VAN BANK TOT BANK 7 JULI 2007
UITSLAGENLIJST - MINI 1000 MTR - J REC
07-07-2007 21:22 Pag: 1
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 1445 Lauri Hulleman 1999 1e 3:55 7,660 7:50
2 1440 Frank Gerritsen Apeldoorn 1998 2e 3:57 7,595 7:54
3 1410 Richard Meuleman 1999 3e 4:00 7,500 8:00
4 1404 Han van de Beek De Gemzen 1999 4e 4:24 6,818 8:48
5 1416 Kilian Buitenhuis Heerde 1998 5e 4:38 6,475 9:16
6 1481 Basjan Dijkink 1998 6e 4:38 6,475 9:16
7 1432 Daan van den Berg Heerde 1999 7e 4:43 6,360 9:26
8 1427 Micheal Schakelaar Epe 1999 8e 4:43 6,360 9:26
9 1439 Tim Horst Heerde 1999 9e 4:51 6,186 9:42
10 1406 Léon Mak De Gemzen 2000 10e 4:54 6,122 9:48
11 1429 Joëll van Beek De Gemzen 1998 11e 4:55 6,102 9:50
12 1483 Glenn Nijenhuis 2000 12e 4:55 6,102 9:50
13 1418 Renger Bootsma De Gemzen 2000 13e 4:56 6,081 9:52
14 1402 Martijn Gerritsen Apeldoorn 2000 14e 4:57 6,061 9:54
15 1419 Alan Bosboom Epe 1999 15e 4:59 6,020 9:58
16 1409 Martijn Bruins De Gemzen 1998 16e 5:01 5,980 10:02
17 1415 Jasper Hoogeveen Heerde 1999 17e 5:03 5,941 10:06
18 1407 Thijs van Leeuwen Heerde 2001 18e 5:05 5,902 10:10
19 1485 Julian Plette 2001 19e 5:06 5,882 10:12
20 1436 Jordy Cornelissen De Gemzen 1999 20e 5:06 5,882 10:12
21 1435 Luuk van Marle Heerde 2001 21e 5:07 5,863 10:14
22 1424 Daan Dijkink Heerde 2000 22e 5:13 5,751 10:26
23 1428 Rowan Liefers Heerde 2001 23e 5:17 5,678 10:34
24 1430 Mathijs Logtenberg Heerde 2001 24e 5:22 5,590 10:44
25 1434 Davy Cornelissen Heerde 2002 25e 5:25 5,538 10:50
26 1431 Jelle Kelder Heerde 2000 26e 5:30 5,455 11:00
27 1487 Fabian v/d Wetering 2001 27e 5:30 5,455 11:00
28 1438 Fimme Wastenecker Elburg 2001 28e 5:35 5,373 11:10
29 1443 Liam Dijkhuizen Hardewijk 2001 29e 5:50 5,143 11:40
30 1414 Justin Houtman Heerde 2001 30e 5:52 5,114 11:44
31 1405 Ruben van Huffelen De Gemzen 2002 31e 5:59 5,014 11:58
32 1413 Dylan Houtman Heerde 2003 32e 5:59 5,014 11:58
33 1420 Maurice Palm Heerde 2001 33e 6:01 4,986 12:02
34 1484 Jordy Wagenaar 2001 34e 6:05 4,932 12:10
35 1423 Twan Wagtelenberg Heerde 2001 35e 6:05 4,932 12:10
36 1425 Jurre Rorije Heerde 2001 36e 6:06 4,918 12:12
37 1433 Sander Schakelaar Heerde 1999 37e 6:13 4,826 12:26
38 1411 Jort Fiechter Zwolle 2001 38e 6:15 4,800 12:30
39 1401 Gerco Post Heerde 2001 39e 6:16 4,787 12:32
40 1403 Mark van den Berg Heerde 2002 40e 6:19 4,749 12:38
41 1437 Jesse Nieuwenhuis Heerde 1999 41e 6:23 4,700 12:46
42 1441 wesley Sellis Heerde 1998 42e 6:24 4,688 12:48
43 1417 Jesse Hanekamp Heerde 2002 43e 6:56 4,327 13:52
44 1482 Leroy Potkamp 2002 44e 7:05 4,235 14:10
45 1426 Tijmen Schakelaar Epe 2002 45e 7:17 4,119 14:34
46 1412 Simon Veldkamp Zwolle 2002 79e 2:53 10,405 5:46
47 1486 Jesper Helmink 2005 89e 5:13 5,751 10:26
VAN BANK TOT BANK 7 JULI 2007
UITSLAGENLIJST - MINI 500 MTR - M REC
07-07-2007 21:22 Pag: 1
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 1451 Floor Doornwaard De Gemzen 2000 46e 1:52 16,071 3:44
2 1377 Henrike Boer 1999 47e 1:59 15,126 3:58
3 1376 Rebecca v/d Brink 1999 48e 2:00 15,000 4:00
4 1474 Carmèl Rozendal De Gemzen 1999 49e 2:02 14,754 4:04
5 1470 Myrthe ten Broeke De Gemzen 1999 50e 2:06 14,286 4:12
6 1452 Karin van den Berg De Gemzen 2000 51e 2:11 13,740 4:22
7 1475 Maud Morsink De Gemzen 1999 52e 2:12 13,636 4:24
8 1467 Sacha Bijsterveld Vaassen 1999 53e 2:13 13,534 4:26
9 1450 Sarah v.d. Kamp 2000 54e 2:14 13,433 4:28
10 1379 Lotte Faber 1999 55e 2:17 13,139 4:34
11 1378 Annemarie Boer 1999 56e 2:19 12,950 4:38
12 1454 Ilse van Huffelen De Gemzen 1999 57e 2:20 12,857 4:40
13 1468 Marit Bosman Heerde 1999 58e 2:21 12,766 4:42
14 1471 Gemma Jonker Heerde 2001 59e 2:22 12,676 4:44
15 1455 Emma van Leeuwen Heerde 1998 60e 2:23 12,587 4:46
16 1466 Babette Palm Heerde 1999 61e 2:23 12,587 4:46
17 1449 Anouk Westerink 2001 62e 2:23 12,587 4:46
18 1460 Heleen Roseboom De Gemzen 2000 63e 2:27 12,245 4:54
19 1465 Marit Hanekamp Heerde 2000 64e 2:30 12,000 5:00
20 1462 Nikita Buitenhuis Heerde 2000 65e 2:31 11,921 5:02
21 1375 Christianne Boer 2000 66e 2:32 11,842 5:04
22 1446 Kim Wagenaar 1999 67e 2:33 11,765 5:06
23 1478 Tirza Tessemaker Heerde 2000 68e 2:35 11,613 5:10
24 1476 Sanne Grolleman Heerde 2001 69e 2:37 11,465 5:14
25 1472 Bahar Behmanesh Heerde 1999 70e 2:40 11,250 5:20
26 1444 Emma v. Lohuizen 2002 71e 2:45 10,909 5:30
27 1469 Iris Reurink Heerde 2001 72e 2:46 10,843 5:32
28 1456 Merith van Lohuizen Heerde 2001 73e 2:47 10,778 5:34
29 1463 Lieke Sijtsma Heerde 1999 74e 2:48 10,714 5:36
30 1479 Rochelle Sellis Heerde 1999 75e 2:49 10,651 5:38
31 1382 Carmen v.d Beek 1999 76e 2:49 10,651 5:38
32 1381 Roxanne vuyk 1999 77e 2:50 10,588 5:40
33 1461 Anna Veldkamp Zwolle 2000 78e 2:51 10,526 5:42
34 1458 Marieke Bruins Heerde 2000 80e 3:02 9,890 6:04
35 1464 Rinske Sytsma Heerde 2002 81e 3:06 9,677 6:12
36 1447 Janouk Kroes 2003 82e 3:10 9,474 6:20
37 1453 Eva van de Beek 2001 83e 3:11 9,424 6:22
38 1459 Laura Schakelaar Hattem 2002 84e 3:12 9,375 6:24
39 1477 Linda Wijenberg Heerde 1999 85e 3:30 8,571 7:00
40 1448 Amber v. Egteren 2002 86e 3:35 8,372 7:10
41 1457 Judith Castrop De Gemzen 2002 87e 4:09 7,229 8:18
42 1380 Danielle Helmink 2001 88e 5:09 5,825 10:18
Rabobank Noordoost Veluwe