SINTLOOP A.V. "DE GEMZEN" 1 DECEMBER 2007
UITSLAGENLIJST - 400 METER - Jongens
02-12-2007 10:35 Pag: 1
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 1498 Julian Plette 2001 1e 1:39 14,545 4:07
2 1495 Kjell Kanis 2000 4e 1:59 12,101 4:57
3 1491 Ruben van Huffelen 2002 7e 2:12 10,909 5:30
4 1506 Sander Booy 2002 9e 2:18 10,435 5:45
5 1508 Sjoerd Brevoord 2002 10e 2:22 10,141 5:55
6 1501 Luka Khabuliani 2003 11e 2:29 9,664 6:12
7 1496 Rik Torn 2003 12e 2:30 9,600 6:15
8 1500 Jawouk Kroes 2003 13e 2:31 9,536 6:17
9 1510 Mattijn jorna 2002 14e 2:34 9,351 6:25
10 1507 Marten Brevoord 2004 21e 3:20 7,200 8:20
UITSLAGENLIJST - 400 METER - Meisjes
02-12-2007 10:35 Pag: 1
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 1492 Gemma Jonker D2 Rabo Heerde-Oene- 2001 2e 1:42 14,118 4:15
2 1490 Christianne Boer 3e 1:53 12,743 4:42
3 1488 Maartje Berkenbosch av "De Gemzen" 5e 2:03 11,707 5:07
4 1503 Lies - Anne levering 2001 6e 2:05 11,520 5:12
5 1489 Marieke Bruins av "De Gemzen" 2000 8e 2:15 10,667 5:37
6 1494 Eva v.d Beek 2001 15e 2:35 9,290 6:27
7 1505 Marieke Booy 2004 16e 2:56 8,182 7:20
8 1504 Julia Levering 2002 17e 2:57 8,136 7:22
9 1497 Annerieke Plette 2004 18e 3:01 7,956 7:32
10 1493 Nienke v/d Beek 2003 19e 3:05 7,784 7:42
11 1509 Merel Jorna 2004 20e 3:12 7,500 8:00
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000 METER - Jongens
02-12-2007 10:40 Pag: 1
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 1552 Alexander Rusconi av "De Gemzen" 1997 1e 3:54 15,385 3:54
2 1541 Jasper Bruggeman av "De Gemzen" 1997 2e 4:01 14,938 4:01
3 1548 Han van de Beek av "De Gemzen" 1999 3e 4:03 14,815 4:03
4 1551 Kristian Rusconi 1995 7e 4:10 14,400 4:10
5 1555 Maarten Krukkert av "De Gemzen" 1995 8e 4:17 14,008 4:17
6 1536 Derk Witman av "De Gemzen" 1998 9e 4:18 13,953 4:18
7 1543 Wilco Jonker av "De Gemzen" 1998 10e 4:19 13,900 4:19
8 1544 Kelly Cornelissen av "De Gemzen" 1997 11e 4:21 13,793 4:21
9 1533 Martijn Bruins av "De Gemzen" 1998 12e 4:24 13,636 4:24
10 1530 Daan Bijsterbosch 1998 14e 4:33 13,187 4:33
11 1556 Bas Balster av "De Gemzen" 15e 4:36 13,043 4:36
12 1532 Max Kloekke av "De Gemzen" 17e 4:49 12,457 4:49
13 1547 Stijn Castrop av "De Gemzen" 2000 18e 4:51 12,371 4:51
14 1540 Arnout Mak av "De Gemzen" 1998 21e 4:59 12,040 4:59
15 1557 Stefan Balster av "De Gemzen" 22e 5:02 11,921 5:02
16 1539 Léon Mak av "De Gemzen" 2000 25e 5:13 11,502 5:13
17 1545 Jordy Cornelissen av "De Gemzen" 2000 26e 5:17 11,356 5:17
18 1499 Lucas van Renselaar 2002 28e 5:43 10,496 5:43
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000 METER - Meisjes
02-12-2007 10:40 Pag: 1
Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ -------
1 1537 Laura Jansma av "De Gemzen" 1995 4e 4:05 14,694 4:05
2 1549 Rinske Haverkamp 1996 5e 4:08 14,516 4:08
3 1531 Floor Doornwaard av "De Gemzen" 2000 6e 4:10 14,400 4:10
4 1535 Elske Boer 1995 13e 4:31 13,284 4:31
5 1554 Iris Keijzer 1997 16e 4:45 12,632 4:45
6 1550 Jorien Kanis 1996 19e 4:56 12,162 4:56
7 1538 Ilse van Huffelen av "De Gemzen" 1999 20e 4:58 12,081 4:58
8 1534 Esther Jager av "De Gemzen" 1998 23e 5:06 11,765 5:06
9 1553 Marit Hanekamp av "De Gemzen" 2000 24e 5:13 11,502 5:13
10 1542 Bahar Behmanesh av "De Gemzen" 1999 27e 5:23 11,146 5:23
11 1546 Judith Castrop av "De Gemzen" 2002 29e 7:00 8,571 7:00
UITSLAGENLIJST - 3000 METER
02-12-2007 10:36 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 1383 Hendrik Boer 1991 1e Rec M 14:28 12,442 4:49
2 1385 Aldo Treep 1960 2e Rec M 15:24 11,688 5:08
3 1384 Shoanna Treep 1989 1e Rec V 16:44 10,757 5:34
UITSLAGENLIJST - 6250 METER
02-12-2007 10:36 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 365 Gerard Kroes 1970 1e Rec M 23:28 15,980 3:45
2 361 ThijsKrukkert av "De Gemzen" 1991 2e Rec M 26:52 13,958 4:17
3 364 Hennie Venneboer 1961 3e Rec M 30:40 12,228 4:54
4 414 Jan Wolff 1962 4e Rec M 31:44 11,817 5:04
5 369 Jacobien Kamphof 1975 1e Rec V 32:13 11,640 5:09
6 417 Annemarie Rooden 1968 2e Rec V 32:51 11,416 5:15
7 363 Hans Driessen 1958 5e Rec M 33:38 11,150 5:22
8 360 Fred Torn 1964 6e Rec M 35:16 10,633 5:38
9 362 Xandra van Lipzig av "De Gemzen" 1968 3e Rec V 36:10 10,369 5:47
10 416 Anita Timmermans 1969 4e Rec V 37:14 10,072 5:57
11 415 Riette Wolf 1962 5e Rec V 37:55 9,890 6:04
12 367 Rosa Marijn Janssen 1991 6e Rec V 38:11 9,821 6:06
13 366 Joshua van Diepen 1986 7e Rec M 38:11 9,821 6:06
14 368 Inge de Wilde av "De Gemzen" 1951 7e Rec V 40:34 9,244 6:29
UITSLAGENLIJST - 9100 METER
02-12-2007 10:36 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 300 Wim Potjes av "De Gemzen" 1958 1e Rec M 36:57 14,777 4:03
2 314 Peter Bood 1974 2e Rec M 39:19 13,887 4:19
3 304 Peter Jansma 1966 3e Rec M 40:32 13,470 4:27
4 313 Erik Berendsen 1962 4e Rec M 44:54 12,160 4:56
5 305 Geert-Jan Vos 1981 5e Rec M 45:12 12,080 4:58
6 311 Piet v. Mierlo 6e Rec M 49:18 11,075 5:25
7 308 Bert Bruinsma 7e Rec M 51:54 10,520 5:42
8 307 Arend Vinke 1939 8e Rec M 52:38 10,374 5:47
9 315 Hilde Lokhorst 1977 1e Rec V 54:24 10,037 5:58
10 310 Loes v.d. Meer 1952 2e Rec V 54:27 10,028 5:59
11 316 DirkLokhorst av "De Gemzen" 1946 9e Rec M 54:33 10,009 5:59
12 312 Mientje hofmeijer av "De Gemzen" 1937 3e Rec V 55:16 9,879 6:04
13 317 Hester Woutersen 1965 4e Rec V 55:39 9,811 6:06
14 309 Frank Beetsma 1944 10e Rec M 1:03:13 8,637 6:56
15 306 Jan Vuijk 1934 11e Rec M 1:08:32 7,967 7:31
UITSLAGENLIJST - 11950 METER
02-12-2007 10:36 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 54 André Plette 1976 1e Rec M 42:30 16,871 3:33
2 69 Johan kats 1969 2e Rec M 44:22 16,161 3:42
3 68 Hans van Renselaar 1965 3e Rec M 45:07 15,892 3:46
4 230 Herman Prangsma 1971 4e Rec M 45:12 15,863 3:46
5 119 Martijn Schakelaar av "De Gemzen" 1974 5e Rec M 45:21 15,810 3:47
6 53 Henk Uitslag 1961 6e Rec M 45:25 15,787 3:48
7 109 Ronald Nijland av "De Gemzen" 1962 7e Rec M 45:56 15,610 3:50
8 234 Frans Jorna 1968 8e Rec M 47:23 15,132 3:57
9 50 Beert van den Hoorn 1963 9e Rec M 48:06 14,906 4:01
10 235 Michiel van Dellen 1977 10e Rec M 48:44 14,713 4:04
11 51 Henk Jan Kamerbeek 1959 11e Rec M 49:41 14,431 4:09
12 224 Erwin Booy 1964 12e Rec M 51:07 14,027 4:16
13 226 Saskia Schutte 1972 1e Rec V 51:27 13,936 4:18
14 149 Riko Douma 1952 13e Rec M 52:46 13,588 4:24
15 231 Ap Bleumink 14e Rec M 53:23 13,431 4:28
16 148 Louis v.d. Berg 1946 15e Rec M 53:26 13,419 4:28
17 26 Wim Egberts av "De Gemzen" 1949 16e Rec M 53:30 13,402 4:28
18 108 Jan Fransen 17e Rec M 55:22 12,950 4:37
19 229 Tim van Leeuwen 1972 18e Rec M 55:49 12,846 4:40
20 146 Frank van 't Hul 1947 19e Rec M 56:31 12,687 4:43
21 232 Hendrik Jan Korterink av "De Gemzen" 1955 20e Rec M 57:15 12,524 4:47
22 228 Henk Veldman 1970 21e Rec M 57:24 12,491 4:48
23 118 Ted Bagerman 1967 22e Rec M 57:42 12,426 4:49
24 177 Jan Baack Cialfo 1945 23e Rec M 57:48 12,405 4:50
25 179 Reinier Rorije 1952 24e Rec M 58:00 12,362 4:51
26 225 Ton Bello av "De Gemzen" 1948 25e Rec M 58:05 12,344 4:51
27 178 Frits Lautenbag 26e Rec M 58:30 12,256 4:53
28 116 Jan v. Putten 1957 27e Rec M 58:33 12,246 4:53
29 237 J. Bosman 28e Rec M 59:06 12,132 4:56
30 227 Rien Bouw av "De Gemzen" 1954 29e Rec M 59:13 12,108 4:57
31 117 Dick bijsterbosch 1956 30e Rec M 1:00:05 11,933 5:01
32 236 Dirk Huisman 1962 31e Rec M 1:00:12 11,910 5:02
33 145 Bertha van 't Hul av "De Gemzen" 1953 2e Rec V 1:01:03 11,744 5:06
34 233 Bert van de Pol 1972 32e Rec M 1:02:04 11,552 5:11
35 107 Jan smit 33e Rec M 1:03:19 11,324 5:17
36 147 Renate Rust av "De Gemzen" 1976 3e Rec V 1:03:27 11,300 5:18
37 52 Anneke van Olst 1959 4e Rec V 1:04:07 11,183 5:21
Arksbakkerijen Heerde