17E STORA ENSO PAPIERLOOP 18 MAART 2006
UITSLAGENLIJST - 500 MTR
18-03-2006 16:47 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 193 Thijs Doornwaard av "De Gemzen" 1e Mrec 1:55 15,652 3:50
2 191 Niels van Lohuizen av "De Gemzen" 2e Mrec 1:56 15,517 3:52
3 190 Kelly Cornelissen av "De Gemzen" 1e Vrec 1:59 15,126 3:58
4 197 Wilco Jonker av "De Gemzen" 3e Mrec 2:05 14,400 4:10
5 187 Susan Schakelaar av "De Gemzen" 2e Vrec 2:10 13,846 4:20
6 196 Joell van Beek 4e Mrec 2:12 13,636 4:24
7 182 Anelotte Venhorst av "De Gemzen" 3e Vrec 2:12 13,636 4:24
8 188 Kilian Buitenhuis 5e Mrec 2:16 13,235 4:32
9 180 Bart Stevens 6e Mrec 2:19 12,950 4:38
10 192 Floor Doornwaard av "De Gemzen" 4e Vrec 2:21 12,766 4:42
11 194 Ilse van Huffelen av "De Gemzen" 5e Vrec 2:27 12,245 4:54
12 198 Jasper Hoogeveen 7e Mrec 2:28 12,162 4:56
13 195 Julian Sluiter 8e Mrec 2:30 12,000 5:00
14 201 Mitchel Gijssendorfer av "De Gemzen" 9e Mrec 2:31 11,921 5:02
15 185 Merel de Heij av "De Gemzen" 6e Vrec 2:33 11,765 5:06
16 183 Myrthe ten Broeke av "De Gemzen" 7e Vrec 2:33 11,765 5:06
17 184 Han van de Beek av "De Gemzen" 10e Mrec 2:37 11,465 5:14
18 189 Jordy Cornelissen av "De Gemzen" 11e Mrec 2:42 11,111 5:24
19 186 Wesley Sellis 12e Mrec 2:42 11,111 5:24
20 202 Leon Mak av "De Gemzen" 13e Mrec 2:46 10,843 5:32
21 199 Pedro San Miquel 14e Mrec 3:12 9,375 6:24
22 181 Tom Stevens 15e Mrec 3:17 9,137 6:34
23 200 Jannes Veerman av "De Gemzen" 16e Mrec 4:27 6,742 8:54
17E STORA ENSO PAPIERLOOP 18 MAART 2006
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM
18-03-2006 16:47 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 152 Kevin van Asperen av "De Gemzen" 1e Mrec 3:44 16,071 3:44
2 139 Dionne Deemter 1e Vrec 3:58 15,126 3:58
3 136 Ilona Hofmeijer av "De Gemzen" 2e Vrec 4:12 14,286 4:12
4 154 Onbekend 4:23 13,688 4:23
5 145 Jasper Bruggeman av "De Gemzen" 2e Mrec 4:26 13,534 4:26
6 153 Sander Nijmeijer av "De Gemzen" 3e Mrec 4:30 13,333 4:30
7 133 Berjan Wagenaar av "De Gemzen" 4e Mrec 4:30 13,333 4:30
8 142 Robin Sluiter 5e Mrec 4:33 13,187 4:33
9 132 Jenita Slofstra av "De Gemzen" 3e Vrec 4:40 12,857 4:40
10 150 Astrid Koetsier 4e Vrec 4:49 12,457 4:49
11 140 Nina Meijerink av "De Gemzen" 5e Vrec 4:50 12,414 4:50
12 137 Helen Haas 6e Vrec 5:01 11,960 5:01
13 135 Amber Beekman av "De Gemzen" 7e Vrec 5:03 11,881 5:03
14 144 Matttieu van den Broeke av "De Gemzen" 6e Mrec 5:03 11,881 5:03
15 131 Zoe Kroon Stora Enso 8e Vrec 5:08 11,688 5:08
16 143 Mathe van Beek 7e Mrec 5:19 11,285 5:19
17 148 John Heerema 8e Mrec 5:20 11,250 5:20
18 134 Daniek Beekman av "De Gemzen" 9e Mrec 5:26 11,043 5:26
19 151 Arnout Mak av "De Gemzen" 10e Mrec 5:32 10,843 5:32
20 138 Stefan Reurink av "De Gemzen" 11e Mrec 6:02 9,945 6:02
21 146 Hild Wierenga 9e Vrec 6:03 9,917 6:03
22 149 Marco Heerema 12e Mrec 6:07 9,809 6:07
23 147 Nienke Wierenga 10e Vrec 6:09 9,756 6:09
17E STORA ENSO PAPIERLOOP 18 MAART 2006
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5,2 KM RECR.
18-03-2006 16:46 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 312 Wilfred van Holst av "De Gemzen" 1e Mrec 17:36 17,727 3:23
2 301 Gilles Hainselin Loopgroep PK 1975 2e Mrec 17:54 17,430 3:26
3 336 Wim Heebels 3e Mrec 18:08 17,206 3:29
4 322 Rinus Groen 4e Mrec 18:36 16,774 3:34
5 306 Kris Sprokholt 5e Mrec 18:41 16,699 3:35
6 293 Joris van de Meent av "De Gemzen" 6e Mrec 19:22 16,110 3:43
7 294 Wim Potjes av "De Gemzen" 1958 7e Mrec 19:37 15,905 3:46
8 356 Eric Heitbrink 8e Mrec 20:09 15,484 3:52
9 321 Maikel Mardjan 9e Mrec 20:12 15,446 3:53
10 288 Mark Tolsma Zwolle 1984 10e Mrec 21:22 14,602 4:06
11 313 Gerdien van Holst av "De Gemzen" 1e Vrec 21:25 14,568 4:07
12 325 Jeroen Koetsier av "De Gemzen" 11e Mrec 21:26 14,557 4:07
13 287 Klaas Draaijer Heerde 1974 12e Mrec 21:29 14,523 4:07
14 292 Frank Meijer Zwolle 1984 13e Mrec 22:13 14,044 4:16
15 346 Theo van Hoek 14e Mrec 22:29 13,877 4:19
16 298 Jan Heijdra 15e Mrec 23:30 13,277 4:31
17 357 Anton Dekker 16e Mrec 23:34 13,239 4:31
18 358 Michael Dekker 17e Mrec 23:46 13,128 4:34
19 299 Petra van Bergeik 2e Vrec 24:04 12,964 4:37
20 350 Wim Blom Buhrmann 18e Mrec 24:04 12,964 4:37
21 317 Leroy Bouwmeester 19e Mrec 24:05 12,955 4:37
22 341 Wim Naberman 20e Mrec 24:12 12,893 4:39
23 339 Ben Polman 21e Mrec 24:14 12,875 4:39
24 328 Mirjan Egberts av "De Gemzen" 3e Vrec 24:22 12,804 4:41
25 342 Bennie van Riesen av "De Gemzen" 22e Mrec 24:23 12,796 4:41
26 646 Rita Jongbloed (Wheeler) 4e Vrec 24:26 12,769 4:41
27 324 Aalt Wensink av "De Gemzen" 23e Mrec 24:52 12,547 4:46
28 330 Bennie Brednoort 24e Mrec 24:56 12,513 4:47
29 355 Arjen te Dorsthorst 25e Mrec 24:56 12,513 4:47
30 334 Benno van der Veen 26e Mrec 25:38 12,172 4:55
31 315 Jacob de Weerdt 27e Mrec 26:03 11,977 5:00
32 316 Cisca vd Pavel 5e Vrec 26:04 11,969 5:00
33 295 Johan Nieuwland Stora Enso 28e Mrec 26:17 11,871 5:03
34 359 Gert Jongerman 29e Mrec 26:18 11,863 5:03
35 300 Bianca Zieleman Loopservice Nederlan 1970 6e Vrec 26:22 11,833 5:04
36 307 Erik van de Worp 30e Mrec 26:23 11,826 5:04
37 349 Anne Boer 31e Mrec 27:00 11,556 5:11
38 320 Henrie Renshoff av "De Gemzen" 32e Mrec 27:08 11,499 5:13
39 323 Egbert Sluiter 33e Mrec 27:09 11,492 5:13
40 302 Dylan Vierhuis 34e Mrec 27:14 11,457 5:14
41 289 Jim Larson av "De Gemzen" 1960 35e Mrec 27:15 11,450 5:14
42 304 Johan Voorhorst 36e Mrec 27:16 11,443 5:14
43 314 Bert ter Horst 37e Mrec 27:52 11,196 5:21
44 319 Xandra van Lipzig av "De Gemzen" 7e Vrec 27:53 11,189 5:21
45 352 Carla van Diepen av "De Gemzen" 8e Vrec 27:59 11,182 5:30
46 351 Hendrik Rozendal 38e Mrec 28:37 10,903 5:30
47 354 Hetty Rozendal 9e Vrec 28:37 10,903 5:30
48 353 Hester Woutersen 10e Vrec 28:49 10,827 5:32
49 297 Marlies Heijdra 11e Vrec 28:50 10,821 5:32
50 309 Ewoud Komagne (Wheeler) 39e Mrec 28:51 10,815 5:32
51 333 Gerard Ausham 40e Mrec 28:52 10,808 5:33
52 331 Hennie Aukje 12e Vrec 29:09 10,703 5:36
53 338 Loes Poman 13e Vrec 29:09 10,703 5:36
54 337 Conny Veerman 14e Vrec 29:22 10,624 5:38
55 340 Lilian Hilbrink 15e Vrec 29:23 10,618 5:39
56 305 Marijke Sprokholt 16e Vrec 29:23 10,618 5:39
57 347 Leida van Oene 17e Vrec 29:25 10,606 5:39
58 345 Rianne Bieleman 18e Vrec 29:39 10,523 5:42
59 348 Chris Opperman 41e Mrec 29:41 10,511 5:42
60 290 Hetty Stevens 19e Vrec 30:03 10,383 5:46
61 329 Inge de Wilde av "De Gemzen" 20e Vrec 30:05 10,371 5:47
62 311 Gerrit Liefers 42e Mrec 30:37 10,191 5:53
63 327 Michel Carlesan 43e Mrec 30:42 10,163 5:54
64 344 Gerwin Besselink Buhrmann 44e Mrec 31:15 9,984 6:00
65 308 Lenie Arts 21e Vrec 31:16 9,979 6:00
66 335 Tamara Kreiuseler 22e Vrec 31:36 9,873 6:04
67 318 Wout Jelmer 45e Mrec 32:26 9,620 6:14
68 326 Tanja Mulder 23e Vrec 32:38 9,561 6:16
69 343 Jiepas Chung Buhrmann 46e Mrec 34:04 9,159 6:33
17E STORA ENSO PAPIERLOOP 18 MAART 2006
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10,6 KM RECR.
18-03-2006 16:46 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 1260 Han Smook 1e Mrec 39:38 16,047 3:44
2 1140 Henk van den Esschert De Gemzen 2e Mrec 41:21 15,381 3:54
3 1261 Dennis van Lohuizen 3e Mrec 41:27 15,344 3:54
4 1146 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 4e Mrec 41:58 15,155 3:57
5 1168 Hans Blekkenhhorst 5e Mrec 42:30 14,965 4:00
6 1279 Jaap Schoonhoven 6e Mrec 45:35 13,952 4:18
7 1196 Jan Dekker 7e Mrec 45:53 13,861 4:19
8 1161 Bennie Schakelaar 8e Mrec 46:51 13,575 4:25
9 1275 Jan Wessel Beekman 9e Mrec 47:14 13,465 4:27
10 648 Harrie Harmelink Wheeler 10e Mrec 47:28 13,399 4:28
11 1254 Olaf Satink 11e Mrec 48:11 13,200 4:32
12 1194 Stephen Riemers 12e Mrec 48:14 13,186 4:33
13 1178 Rob van Vliet av "De Gemzen" 13e Mrec 48:55 13,002 4:36
14 1159 Jan Strik Hattem 1957 14e Mrec 49:00 12,980 4:37
15 1162 Wichert Bonthuis 15e Mrec 49:02 12,971 4:37
16 1276 Teun Holdijk 16e Mrec 49:09 12,940 4:38
17 1186 Jacob de Ruiter 17e Mrec 49:43 12,792 4:41
18 1151 Sandra van Dieren Elburg 1975 1e Vrec 49:58 12,728 4:42
19 1171 Wim Schoenmaker 18e Mrec 50:01 12,716 4:43
20 1199 Eric Groenewold Buhrmann 19e Mrec 50:38 12,561 4:46
21 1263 Dick Doornebal 20e Mrec 50:43 12,540 4:47
22 1286 Cor Verbeek 21e Mrec 50:50 12,511 4:47
23 1285 Frans Driessen 22e Mrec 50:56 12,487 4:48
24 1179 Anne van Schupppen 2e Vrec 51:01 12,467 4:48
25 1191 Patrick Schmit Buhrmann 23e Mrec 51:14 12,414 4:50
26 1278 Martin vd Poll 24e Mrec 51:25 12,370 4:51
27 1193 Gerrit Oosting 25e Mrec 51:45 12,290 4:52
28 1282 Freek Jongerman 26e Mrec 51:46 12,286 4:53
29 1284 Ruud Hilhorst 27e Mrec 51:49 12,274 4:53
30 1287 Arie Slob 28e Mrec 52:12 12,184 4:55
31 1251 Bert Bagerman av "De Gemzen" 29e Mrec 52:33 12,103 4:57
32 1255 Ronald Bijleveld 30e Mrec 52:37 12,087 4:57
33 1175 Gerjan Otten 31e Mrec 52:49 12,042 4:58
34 1277 Ben Bilderdijk 32e Mrec 53:02 11,992 5:00
35 1281 Hennie Stoffelen 33e Mrec 53:22 11,918 5:02
36 1167 Tanja Zomer 3e Vrec 53:29 11,892 5:02
37 1176 Margreet Otten 4e Vrec 53:36 11,866 5:03
38 1256 Robert Wezenberg 34e Mrec 54:09 11,745 5:06
39 1147 Jan van der Weide Doornspijk 1958 35e Mrec 54:27 11,680 5:08
40 1197 Bernard Dekker 36e Mrec 54:27 11,680 5:08
41 1187 Piet Berende 37e Mrec 54:30 11,670 5:08
42 1165 Henk Juffer 38e Mrec 54:32 11,663 5:08
43 332 Roger de Bekker 39e Mrec 54:57 11,574 5:11
44 1141 Albert van den Beld Wapenveld 1967 40e Mrec 55:12 11,522 5:12
45 1280 Paola van Kampen 5e Vrec 55:25 11,477 5:13
46 1150 Roel Rigterink Apeldoorn 1963 41e Mrec 55:34 11,446 5:14
47 1149 Ruth van Amersfoort Beemte Broekland 1968 6e Vrec 55:37 11,435 5:14
48 1152 Johan van Santen Veteranen Nederland 1953 42e Mrec 55:39 11,429 5:15
49 1180 Theo de Ruiter 43e Mrec 56:21 11,287 5:18
50 1163 Henny Kranenburg 44e Mrec 56:35 11,240 5:20
51 1154 Jessica Bronkhorst Enschede 1984 7e Vrec 56:45 11,207 5:21
52 1164 Herman Brummel 45e Mrec 57:11 11,122 5:23
53 1274 Herman van Oene 46e Mrec 57:52 10,991 5:27
54 1177 Dirk Otten 47e Mrec 57:59 10,969 5:28
55 1259 Gerrit van Leeuwen 48e Mrec 57:59 10,969 5:28
56 1173 Annet Buitenhuis 8e Vrec 58:20 10,903 5:30
57 1185 Anita de Ruiter 9e Vrec 58:27 10,881 5:30
58 1189 Johan Metzger 49e Mrec 59:05 10,764 5:34
59 1182 Gerda Raveling av "De Gemzen" 10e Vrec 59:11 10,746 5:35
60 1155 Evelien Winkelaar Stora Enso 11e Vrec 59:32 10,683 5:36
61 1181 Janny Jongejan av "De Gemzen" 12e Vrec 59:32 10,683 5:36
62 1171 Wim Schoenmaker 50e Mrec 59:41 10,656 5:37
63 1188 Gunther Hahne 51e Mrec 59:44 10,647 5:38
64 1170 Philip Hoogenraad 52e Mrec 1:00:10 10,571 5:40
65 1268 Dick de Reus 53e Mrec 1:00:24 10,530 5:41
66 1169 Renger van den Brink 54e Mrec 1:00:27 10,521 5:42
67 1190 Kees van der Weide 55e Mrec 1:00:46 10,466 5:43
68 1272 Wouter van Dijk 56e Mrec 1:00:50 10,455 5:44
69 1258 Gert Regtering 57e Mrec 1:01:05 10,412 5:45
70 1192 Marcel van Rijkom Buhrmann 58e Mrec 1:01:09 10,401 5:46
71 1183 Ties Koetsier 59e Mrec 1:01:11 10,395 5:46
72 1269 Dries Vis 60e Mrec 1:01:34 10,330 5:48
73 1166 Harrie Stempher 61e Mrec 1:01:50 10,286 5:50
74 1174 Danielle Nijland vd Beld 13e Vrec 1:01:57 10,266 5:50
75 1198 Jendy Apeldoorn 14e Vrec 1:02:31 10,173 5:53
76 1148 Wim Krooshof av "De Gemzen" 1951 62e Mrec 1:02:35 10,162 5:54
77 1273 Mientje Hofmeyer av "De Gemzen" 15e Vrec 1:02:39 10,152 5:54
78 1288 Henk Kager 63e Mrec 1:02:41 10,146 5:54
79 1156 Hans Driezen Stora Enso 64e Mrec 1:02:59 10,098 5:56
80 1262 Helma Boone 16e Vrec 1:03:16 10,053 5:58
81 1271 Martin Hoogendoorn 65e Mrec 1:03:59 9,940 6:02
82 1266 Brenda Mollema 17e Vrec 1:04:00 9,938 6:02
83 1265 Hettie Westerink 18e Vrec 1:04:00 9,938 6:02
84 647 Sven Romkes (Wheeler) 66e Mrec 1:04:00 9,938 6:02
85 1184 Enrico Ammannati 67e Mrec 1:04:31 9,858 6:05
86 1264 Loes Jacobs 19e Vrec 1:05:38 9,690 6:11
87 1283 Liesbeth Tjallema 1e Vrec 1:05:51 9,658 6:12
88 1253 Eske Heuving Stoetman 20e Vrec 1:08:03 9,346 6:25
89 1270 Marianne Huiskamp 21e Vrec 1:08:26 9,294 6:27
90 1267 M van Driesten 22e Vrec 1:08:46 9,249 6:29
91 1257 Bert Hanning 68e Mrec 1:09:46 9,116 6:34
92 1153 Gerda Schoonhoven Veessen 1963 23e Vrec 1:09:52 9,103 6:35
93 1157 Lammert Niesing Marle 1966 69e Mrec 1:09:56 9,094 6:35
94 1172 Miranda Volkers 24e Vrec 1:12:31 8,770 6:50
95 1195 Jan Vuijk 71e Mrec 1:12:53 8,726 6:52
96 1160 Dieks van Eerbeek 72e Mrec 1:12:53 8,726 6:52
97 1252 Epko Haijer 73e Mrec 1:18:36 8,092 7:24
17E STORA ENSO PAPIERLOOP 18 MAART 2006
UITSLAGENLIJST - 16,1 KM KNAU
18-03-2006 16:46 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 703 Willem de Weerdt Cialfo 1949 1e Mas50 56:48 17,007 3:31
2 634 Adri Deemter HAC '63 1961 1e Mas40 56:53 16,982 3:31
3 680 Gert Jan Tichelaar Veteranen Nederland 1957 2e Mas40 58:09 16,612 3:36
4 697 Wolter van der Veen Start '78 1963 3e Mas40 58:17 16,574 3:37
5 698 Henk Uitslag Cialfo 4e Mas40 58:27 16,527 3:37
6 720 Reinald Bosman PEC 1910 1e Man 59:37 16,204 3:42
7 707 Andre Pelgrom Flevo Delta 2e Man 59:44 16,172 3:42
8 625 Roland de Weert AV '34 1962 5e Mas40 1:00:01 16,096 3:43
9 632 Hans van Renselaar av "De Gemzen" 1965 6e Mas40 1:01:16 15,767 3:48
10 679 Jan de Lange Start '78 1951 2e Mas50 1:01:29 15,712 3:49
11 750 Tjibbe de Vries Cialfo 1954 3e Mas50 1:03:05 15,313 3:55
12 714 Marten Bolt Veteranen Nederland 1961 7e Mas40 1:07:34 14,297 4:11
13 731 Arnold Soop Veteranen Nederland 1943 4e Mas50 1:07:47 14,251 4:12
14 643 Edwin van der Meer Spirit Lelystad 1969 3e Man 1:08:20 14,137 4:14
15 744 Harry Kloppenburg Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1953 5e Mas50 1:09:50 13,833 4:20
16 638 Kees Heijdra av "De Gemzen" 8e Mas40 1:10:57 13,615 4:24
17 687 Willem Egberts av "De Gemzen" 6e Mas50 1:11:10 13,574 4:25
18 688 Gerard Beldman AV Holten 7e Mas50 1:11:51 13,445 4:27
19 686 Irina Lebenskaja 1e Vr35+ 1:12:08 13,392 4:28
20 644 Warry Kooistra av "De Gemzen" 2e Vr35+ 1:13:57 13,063 4:35
21 749 Joop Bosman av "De Gemzen" 1946 8e Mas50 1:13:59 13,057 4:35
22 641 Flip Nijhoff av "De Gemzen" 1952 9e Mas50 1:14:47 12,917 4:38
23 635 Anita Deemter Spurt '88 1963 3e Vr35+ 1:16:23 12,647 4:44
24 717 IJsbrand Reyneveld PEC 1910 9e Mas40 1:16:53 12,564 4:46
25 739 Jan Baack Cialfo 1945 10e Mas50 1:17:19 12,494 4:48
26 734 Lody Scheve PEC 1910 1947 11e Mas50 1:19:01 12,225 4:54
27 631 Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen av "De Gemzen" 1949 4e Vr35+ 1:20:51 11,948 5:01
17E STORA ENSO PAPIERLOOP 18 MAART 2006
UITSLAGENLIJST - 16,1 KM RECR.
18-03-2006 16:46 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 876 Roel Bruijn Alphen aan den Rijn 1984 1e Hbike 32:23 29,830 2:00
2 871 John Vink Vlaardingen 2e Hbike 34:05 28,342 2:07
3 873 Seine Snippe Dedemsvaart 1973 3e Hbike 34:06 28,328 2:07
4 868 Freek Strijker Emmen 4e Hbike 34:18 28,163 2:07
5 870 Ronald Vincenten Prinsenbeek 5e Hbike 36:50 26,226 2:17
6 711 Tienus Ebeltjes 6e Hbike 42:12 22,891 2:37
7 645 Henk Schuiling 1e Wheel 58:13 16,593 3:36
8 677 Eric Baten Buhrmann 1e MRec 58:28 16,522 3:37
9 692 Erwin Akkerman 2e MRec 1:00:50 15,879 3:46
10 640 Erik Kappert Daventria 1963 3e MRec 1:04:44 14,923 4:01
11 701 Klaas Compagner 4e MRec 1:05:52 14,666 4:05
12 642 Martijn Schakelaar av "De Gemzen" 1974 5e MRec 1:05:55 14,655 4:05
13 689 Jan Akkerman 6e MRec 1:08:21 14,133 4:14
14 735 Kees Hoef 7e MRec 1:08:30 14,102 4:15
15 699 Albert Holtland 8e MRec 1:08:43 14,058 4:16
16 726 Frans Zanders 9e MRec 1:08:57 14,010 4:16
17 713 Gerard Arends 10e MRec 1:08:59 14,003 4:17
18 611 Herman Wisselink Nagele 1968 11e MRec 1:09:17 13,943 4:18
19 709 Arie Verhoef av "De Gemzen" 12e MRec 1:09:22 13,926 4:18
20 685 Erik Burgers 13e MRec 1:09:57 13,810 4:20
21 702 Albert de Boer 14e MRec 1:10:14 13,754 4:21
22 693 Frens Luning 15e MRec 1:10:18 13,741 4:21
23 743 Ronnie Eildert 16e MRec 1:10:23 13,725 4:22
24 751 Gerrit Bekedam 17e MRec 1:10:30 13,702 4:22
25 746 Rob Veldman Stora Enso 18e MRec 1:10:45 13,654 4:23
26 619 Alex Sjoerdsma Hattem 1970 19e MRec 1:11:05 13,590 4:24
27 684 Leo Bonekamp 20e MRec 1:11:27 13,520 4:26
28 691 Henk Akkerman 21e MRec 1:11:40 13,479 4:27
29 738 Hendrik Jan Korterink 22e MRec 1:11:55 13,432 4:28
30 694 Pieter Pols 70e Mrec 1:11:58 13,423 4:28
31 740 Erwin Booy 23e MRec 1:12:06 13,398 4:28
32 696 Ben Dils Veluwe 24e MRec 1:12:52 13,257 4:31
33 705 Roelof Sondaar 25e MRec 1:12:56 13,245 4:31
34 676 Michiel Wijermars 26e MRec 1:13:07 13,212 4:32
35 716 Jan van Putten 27e MRec 1:13:07 13,212 4:32
36 724 Jan Grooterheem 28e MRec 1:13:28 13,149 4:33
37 747 Roelof Rekker 29e MRec 1:13:32 13,137 4:34
38 704 Henk Norder 30e MRec 1:14:02 13,048 4:35
39 624 Theo Fredriks av "De Gemzen" 31e MRec 1:14:04 13,042 4:36
40 683 Leon Slegten 32e MRec 1:14:11 13,022 4:36
41 695 Gerrit Proper 33e MRec 1:14:22 12,990 4:37
42 706 Pieter Galema av "De Gemzen" 34e MRec 1:14:42 12,932 4:38
43 639 Marten Prins Epe 1963 35e MRec 1:14:48 12,914 4:38
44 736 Harrie Fokkens 36e MRec 1:15:01 12,877 4:39
45 737 Peter Bood 37e MRec 1:15:16 12,834 4:40
46 728 Ton Bello av "De Gemzen" 38e MRec 1:15:16 12,834 4:40
47 708 Hans Bloks 39e MRec 1:15:23 12,815 4:40
48 745 Dick van Voorst 40e MRec 1:15:43 12,758 4:42
49 620 Erik de Ruiter Hattem 1985 41e MRec 1:15:55 12,724 4:42
50 718 Roel Roerig 42e MRec 1:16:55 12,559 4:46
51 727 Riko Douma 43e MRec 1:16:57 12,554 4:46
52 681 Gerard van Huis 44e MRec 1:17:40 12,438 4:49
53 627 J Kroon Stora Enso 45e MRec 1:17:58 12,390 4:50
54 742 Dik Hulleman 46e MRec 1:18:06 12,369 4:51
55 629 Albert Boeve Stora Enso 47e MRec 1:18:10 12,358 4:51
56 715 Tommy Holleboom 48e MRec 1:18:23 12,324 4:52
57 719 Dick Strijbos 49e MRec 1:18:56 12,238 4:54
58 637 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 50e MRec 1:19:00 12,228 4:54
59 732 Hans Oldenhof 51e MRec 1:19:12 12,197 4:55
60 700 Harry de Weerd 52e MRec 1:19:33 12,143 4:56
61 725 Jan Palm 53e MRec 1:19:53 12,093 4:57
62 741 Erik van Limburg 54e MRec 1:20:32 11,995 5:00
63 628 G van Driel Stora Enso 55e MRec 1:23:10 11,615 5:09
64 682 Joop Colpa 56e MRec 1:23:38 11,550 5:11
65 729 Michel van de Vosse 57e MRec 1:24:20 11,455 5:14
66 712 Nathalie Spee Buhrmann 2e Vrec 1:24:52 11,383 5:16
67 752 Anneke van Olst av "De Gemzen" 3e Vrec 1:25:23 11,314 5:18
68 618 Henny Puttenstein av "De Gemzen" 1957 4e Vrec 1:26:40 11,146 5:22
69 690 Jan van Riel 58e MRec 1:27:16 11,070 5:25
70 748 Debbie Beukema 59e MRec 1:27:19 11,063 5:25
71 678 Geertt van der Palen Buhrmann 60e MRec 1:30:20 10,694 5:36
72 722 Tineke Schipper - Haan 5e Vrec 1:30:32 10,670 5:37
73 733 Willem Scheve 61e MRec 1:31:10 10,596 5:39
74 723 Lucie Claessen 6e Vrec 1:31:14 10,588 5:39
75 622 Kees Springeling Veteranen Nederland 1942 62e MRec 1:32:37 10,430 5:45
76 623 Bert Steenwijk PEC 1910 1957 63e MRec 1:34:39 10,206 5:52
77 730 Erik Gorselink 64e MRec 1:34:40 10,204 5:52
78 612 Marianne Koster Amsterdam 1965 7e Vrec 1:35:40 10,098 5:56
79 614 Hans Wessel Amsterdam 1968 65e MRec 1:36:41 9,991 6:00