VAN BANK TOT BANK 2006
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KM
02-07-2006 16:29                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1      6  Charles Koech              Kenia                           1e Man       45:18    45:18  19,868 
    2      5  Paul Limo                  Kenia                           2e Man       46:50    46:49  19,217 
    3      3  Charles Soza               Zimbabwe              1983      3e Man       48:45    48:45  18,462 
    4      2  Piont Chaza                Zimbabwe              1982      4e Man       49:36    49:36  18,145 
    5     81  Jos Lemmens                België                1961      1e Mas40     49:55    49:55  18,030 
    6      8  Danny in het Veen          Rotterdam Atletiek              5e Man       51:09    51:08  17,595 
    7     14  J. Verdaas donk            Daventria             1984      6e Man       53:27    53:26  16,838 
    8     44  Andre Plette               Isala '96             1976      7e Man       53:38    53:38  16,781 
    9    310  Kristijna Loonen           Phanos                          1e Vrouw     54:11    54:11  16,610 
   10    229  Wim de Weerdt              Cialfo                1955      1e Mas50     54:20    54:18  16,564 
   11     11  Bert Kelder                AV Vriezenveen        1974      8e Man       54:37    54:36  16,478 
   12    114  Paul van Rooyen            Velp Gld              1960      2e Mas40     55:18    55:16  16,275 
   13    121  Paul Valk                  Daventria             1962      3e Mas40     55:38    55:36  16,177 
   14    111  Henk Uitslag               Cialfo                1961      4e Mas40     55:41    55:41  16,163 
   15    133  Dick Elzenga               AVV                   1966      5e Mas40     55:48    55:46  16,129 
   16    236  Auke Postma                Lionitas              1953      2e Mas50     55:48    55:47  16,129 
   17    585  Harold Sneller                                   1973      1e Rec M     55:51    55:50  16,115 *
   18    122  Jan Reichardt              AV Nijkerk            1964      6e Mas40     56:22    56:21  15,967 
   19    112  Gert Jan Tichelaar         Veteranen Nederland   1957      7e Mas40     57:15    57:15  15,721 
   20    113  Jan Davelaar               VAV                   1963      8e Mas40     57:30    57:28  15,652 
   21    317  Sandra van de Haesevelde   België                          2e Vrouw     57:45    57:45  15,584 
   22   A232  Gregorio Nijboer           Elburg                1980      2e Rec M     58:05    58:03  15,495 
   23    230  Willem Romeijn             Hanzesport            1954      3e Mas50     58:19    58:17  15,433 
   24    724  Harm Kooiker               Rouveen               1959      3e Rec M     58:22    58:20  15,420 
   25     43  M Winterman                Veluwe                1967      9e Man       58:36    58:34  15,358 
   26    238  Elbert Voogt               Veluwe                1956      9e Mas40     58:54    58:53  15,280 
   27     42  Martin Stevens             Artemis               1970     10e Man       58:57    58:52  15,267 
   28    235  Tjibbe de Vries            Cialfo                1954      4e Mas50     59:03    59:00  15,241 
   29    125  Evert Spijkerboer          Cialfo                1963     10e Mas40     59:17    59:16  15,181 
   30    760  Hilko Zwolle               Dalfsen               1964      4e Rec M     59:30    59:20  15,126 
   31     37  Harry Veldkamp             Cialfo                1967     11e Man       59:43    59:41  15,071 
   32     86  Ronald Nijland             av "De Gemzen"        1962     11e Mas40     59:59    59:57  15,004 
   33      7  Rachid Ben Meziane         Rotterdam Atletiek    1968     12e Man     1:00:07  1:00:05  14,971 
   34     12  E. Post                    AV Vriezenveen        1965     12e Mas40   1:00:11  1:00:09  14,954 
   35    233  Harry Kloppenberg          Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1953      5e Mas50   1:00:46  1:00:44  14,811 
   36    533  Bernard Nitrauw            Genemuiden            1980      5e Rec M   1:00:50  1:00:39  14,795 
   37     87  Klaas van der Veen         Start '78             1958     13e Mas40   1:00:56  1:00:53  14,770 
   38   A244  Ardath Witkamp             Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1953      6e Mas50   1:01:10  1:01:09  14,714 
   39     89  Stef Rasch                 Pijnenburg            1957     14e Mas40   1:01:16  1:01:12  14,690 
   40     36  Gerrit Alkema              Veteranen Nederland   1971     13e Man     1:01:24  1:01:22  14,658 
   41     39  Arjan Kluin                Cialfo                1973     14e Man     1:01:36  1:01:35  14,610 
   42     80  Roland de Weert            AV '34                1962     15e Mas40   1:01:44  1:01:40  14,579 
   43    723  Klaas Compagner            Staphorst             1972      6e Rec M   1:02:19  1:02:15  14,442 
   44    577  Henk-Jan Roeke             Heerde                1981      7e Rec M   1:02:26  1:01:57  14,415 
   45    134  Rob de Bruin               AV Holten             1966     16e Mas40   1:02:34  1:02:31  14,385 
   46    124  Jan van den Broek          Daventria             1964     17e Mas40   1:02:42  1:02:39  14,354 
   47     85  Eric Kloosterziel          PEC 1910              1961     18e Mas40   1:02:46  1:02:44  14,339 
   48    228  Gerard Gerritsen           Daventria             1954      7e Mas50   1:02:49  1:02:46  14,327 
   49    129  Ron Gravendeel             Daventria             1956     19e Mas40   1:03:01  1:02:58  14,282 
   50    730  Jan Schra                  Staphorst             1967      8e Rec M   1:03:02  1:02:57  14,278 

VAN BANK TOT BANK 2006 UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KM 02-07-2006 16:29 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 83 Henk van den Esschert av "De Gemzen" 1959 20e Mas40 1:03:03 1:02:59 14,274 52 202 Jan Strijker 8e Mas50 1:03:24 1:03:20 14,196 53 272 Arnold Stoop Veteranen Nederland 1943 1e Mas60 1:03:27 1:03:24 14,184 54 618 Arie Verhoef av "De Gemzen" 1952 9e Rec M 1:03:33 1:03:24 14,162 55 728 Willem Brinkman De Schiphorst 1958 10e Rec M 1:03:36 1:03:28 14,151 56 542 Peter Bood Wapenveld 1974 11e Rec M 1:03:42 1:03:33 14,129 57 602 Gert Berenst 1968 12e Rec M 1:03:50 1:03:42 14,099 58 715 Jeroen Meijer Westervoort 1980 13e Rec M 1:04:12 1:03:58 14,019 59 567 Arend van Zessen Nijkerk Gld 1960 14e Rec M 1:04:19 1:04:08 13,993 60 115 Berend Drenth Pijnenburg 1957 21e Mas40 1:04:31 1:04:27 13,950 61 1 Rob Paijmans Veluwe 1969 15e Man 1:04:34 1:04:31 13,939 62 289 J Kooiman Cialfo 1956 9e Mas50 1:04:36 1:04:33 13,932 63 729 Evert Bisschop Koekange 1960 15e Rec M 1:04:38 1:04:30 13,925 64 A242 Henk Dimmendaal Deventer 1954 16e Rec M 1:04:39 1:04:36 13,921 65 768 Kees Loef Zwolle 1965 17e Rec M 1:04:46 1:04:42 13,896 66 725 Albert Holtland Staphorst 1960 18e Rec M 1:04:52 1:04:46 13,875 67 707 Erik Smeele Zwolle 1973 19e Rec M 1:05:07 1:05:03 13,821 68 15 S. vd Enden Phoenix 1974 16e Man 1:05:12 1:04:59 13,804 69 509 Herman Kramer Reclamebureau Jaager 20e Rec M 1:05:12 1:04:54 13,804 70 710 Harold Kruidhof Staphorst 1973 21e Rec M 1:05:16 1:05:11 13,790 71 516 Martijn Schakelaar av "De Gemzen" 1974 22e Rec M 1:05:18 1:05:09 13,783 72 526 Wilco Fiechter Zwolle 1965 23e Rec M 1:05:42 1:05:20 13,699 73 761 Rudi van der Kolk Zwolle 1965 24e Rec M 1:05:53 1:05:51 13,661 74 762 Wim Koerhuis Dalfsen 1966 25e Rec M 1:06:08 1:05:58 13,609 75 712 Jaco Reijgersberg Harderwijk 1969 26e Rec M 1:06:15 1:06:10 13,585 76 564 Rene Kok Apeldoorn 1973 27e Rec M 1:06:17 1:06:13 13,578 77 537 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 28e Rec M 1:06:17 1:06:11 13,578 78 231 Geert de Lange Athlos 1956 10e Mas50 1:06:19 1:06:12 13,571 79 130 Theo van de Beek Pijnenburg 1958 22e Mas40 1:06:19 1:06:15 13,571 80 327 Hermie Drenth PEC 1910 1967 3e Vrouw 1:06:20 1:06:17 13,568 81 531 Henk Fix Heerde 1968 29e Rec M 1:06:20 1:06:18 13,568 82 46 Andre Meuleman Epe 1970 17e Man 1:06:22 1:06:16 13,561 83 543 Erwin Booy Zwolle 1964 30e Rec M 1:06:28 1:06:19 13,541 84 735 Theo Jacobs 1957 31e Rec M 1:06:32 1:06:27 13,527 85 722 Norman de Jong 1971 32e Rec M 1:06:43 1:06:39 13,490 86 312 Saskia Schutte Cialfo 1972 4e Vrouw 1:06:44 1:06:38 13,487 87 119 Bernard van Straten Athlos 1962 23e Mas40 1:06:55 1:06:49 13,450 88 792 Gerrit van Hamersveld Nunspeet 1952 33e Rec M 1:07:10 1:06:53 13,400 89 88 Edgar Cukier Pijnenburg 1956 24e Mas40 1:07:13 1:07:09 13,390 90 513 Joris van de Meent av "De Gemzen" 1977 34e Rec M 1:07:18 1:07:13 13,373 91 726 Cor Kooiker Rouveen 1949 35e Rec M 1:07:23 1:07:19 13,356 92 603 René de Jager 1978 36e Rec M 1:07:25 1:07:20 13,350 93 596 E. Gerritsen 1954 37e Rec M 1:07:32 1:07:29 13,327 94 A235 Gertjan van der meij Katwijk Zh 1962 38e Rec M 1:07:40 1:07:18 13,300 95 668 Peter Brouwer 1965 39e Rec M 1:07:41 1:07:20 13,297 96 589 Frans Breet Flevo Delta 1964 40e Rec M 1:07:43 1:07:34 13,291 97 116 Paul Kommeren Phoenix 1961 25e Mas40 1:07:49 1:07:40 13,271 98 781 Henk Brons Hattem 1976 41e Rec M 1:07:57 1:07:44 13,245 99 606 Tony Ruiter 1961 42e Rec M 1:07:59 1:07:49 13,239 100 222 Ronald Brouwer Veluwe 1955 11e Mas50 1:08:00 1:07:56 13,235
VAN BANK TOT BANK 2006 UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KM 02-07-2006 16:29 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 600 Henk Enoch 1961 43e Rec M 1:08:03 1:07:52 13,226 102 599 Simon van Boven 1954 44e Rec M 1:08:03 1:07:42 13,226 103 511 Johannes Hemelrijk Tollebeek 1981 45e Rec M 1:08:08 1:07:53 13,209 104 123 Bert Eskes Running Athletic Poi 1964 26e Mas40 1:08:17 1:08:11 13,180 105 721 Erik Kappert Daventria 1963 46e Rec M 1:08:26 1:08:23 13,151 106 204 Henk Akkerman 1952 12e Mas50 1:08:28 1:08:23 13,145 107 717 Eddie Vaanholt Avanti-Wilskracht 1970 47e Rec M 1:08:37 1:08:31 13,116 108 578 Ivo Dijkgraaf Heerde 1981 48e Rec M 1:08:44 1:08:14 13,094 109 287 Piet P.Q. de Wildt Cialfo 1946 2e Mas60 1:08:44 1:08:40 13,094 110 221 Dirk Slimmen Friesland 1952 13e Mas50 1:08:47 1:08:40 13,085 111 554 Richard van 't Veld Heerde 1984 49e Rec M 1:08:47 1:08:44 13,085 112 803 Erik Geerdes Hoog Soeren 1965 50e Rec M 1:08:49 1:08:45 13,078 113 131 Tonnie de Winter Veluwe 1964 27e Mas40 1:08:53 1:08:48 13,066 114 226 Wilfred van Es Running Athletic Poi 1956 14e Mas50 1:08:55 1:08:50 13,059 115 82 Richard van den Brink Athlos 1961 28e Mas40 1:08:58 1:08:39 13,050 116 784 MarkJan Tichler Zwolle 1970 51e Rec M 1:09:14 1:09:03 13,000 117 595 Kees Hoekstra 1959 52e Rec M 1:09:25 1:08:58 12,965 118 609 Marc van Uden 1976 53e Rec M 1:09:29 1:09:13 12,953 119 571 Bas Koudijs Lunteren 1968 54e Rec M 1:09:36 1:09:18 12,931 120 521 Andre Cozijnsen Barneveld 1963 55e Rec M 1:09:36 1:09:18 12,931 121 610 roelof Schra 1969 56e Rec M 1:09:37 1:09:31 12,928 122 795 Bauke Hessels Groningen 1973 57e Rec M 1:09:44 1:09:37 12,906 123 227 Sjaak Vreugdenhil Pijnenburg 1955 15e Mas50 1:09:49 1:09:46 12,891 124 756 Marco Liberto Duiven 1967 58e Rec M 1:09:56 1:09:42 12,869 125 316 Linda Werner Lionitas 1974 5e Vrouw 1:09:57 1:09:54 12,866 126 328 Floor Perquin Ciko '66 1975 6e Vrouw 1:09:58 1:09:46 12,863 127 588 Hendrik Jan Korterink av "De Gemzen" 1955 59e Rec M 1:10:12 1:10:01 12,821 128 A245 Wietse de Jong Harderwijk 1962 60e Rec M 1:10:13 1:10:07 12,817 129 127 Jan Lubbinge Cialfo 1962 29e Mas40 1:10:31 1:10:26 12,763 130 234 Flip Nijhoff av "De Gemzen" 1952 16e Mas50 1:10:34 1:10:27 12,754 131 799 Marten Prins Epe 1963 61e Rec M 1:10:48 1:10:30 12,712 132 237 Harry Beurskens Pijnenburg 1952 17e Mas50 1:10:56 1:10:50 12,688 133 135 Nico Winkeler Athlos 1962 30e Mas40 1:11:07 1:11:03 12,655 134 952 Corinne van Senten Vleuten 1944 1e Rec V 1:11:08 1:11:03 12,652 135 572 Jan van Putten Heerde 1957 62e Rec M 1:11:14 1:11:04 12,635 136 612 Boudewijn Bosgoed 1969 63e Rec M 1:11:18 1:10:57 12,623 137 547 Michiel Wijermars Rabobank Heerde 1 64e Rec M 1:11:24 1:11:17 12,605 138 117 Henny Berends Spurt '88 1965 31e Mas40 1:11:27 1:11:11 12,596 139 545 Adriaan de Gelder Zwolle 1984 65e Rec M 1:11:33 1:11:07 12,579 140 783 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 1954 66e Rec M 1:11:37 1:11:27 12,567 141 769 Klaas Speets Zwolle 1948 67e Rec M 1:11:39 1:11:26 12,561 142 271 Elerie Ko Veteranen Nederland 1938 3e Mas60 1:11:46 1:11:45 12,541 143 727 Gerard Iwberg 68e Rec M 1:12:13 1:12:05 12,462 144 515 Hans Oorthuis Zwolle 1969 69e Rec M 1:12:18 1:12:08 12,448 145 738 Patrick Rapojos Nederland 1972 70e Rec M 1:12:27 1:12:15 12,422 146 A247 Peter v Polen Zwolle 1967 71e Rec M 1:12:32 1:12:14 12,408 147 719 Roel Peeters Daventria 1952 72e Rec M 1:12:36 1:12:08 12,397 148 546 Erwin Reiling Leiden 1983 73e Rec M 1:12:38 1:12:13 12,391 149 764 Jacob de Ruiter Alphen aan den Rijn 1962 74e Rec M 1:12:40 1:12:33 12,385 150 605 Slegten Daventria 1963 75e Rec M 1:12:57 1:12:29 12,337
VAN BANK TOT BANK 2006 UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KM 02-07-2006 16:29 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 616 Sels 1963 76e Rec M 1:13:00 1:12:37 12,329 152 200 Jos van Rijt Veteranen Nederland 1953 18e Mas50 1:13:15 1:13:04 12,287 153 714 Kees Bos Nieuwkoop 1957 18e Man 1:13:21 1:13:14 12,270 154 711 Harrie Jasper Sibculo 1967 77e Rec M 1:13:23 1:13:11 12,264 155 737 Theo van Hoek Apeldoorn 1958 78e Rec M 1:13:38 1:13:19 12,223 156 45 Michel van der Werf Athlos 1959 32e Mas40 1:13:56 1:13:51 12,173 157 569 Roel Roerig Apeldoorn 1948 79e Rec M 1:13:58 1:13:48 12,168 158 755 Robin Kinsbergen Voorthuizen 1967 80e Rec M 1:14:07 1:14:06 12,143 159 736 G Groeneveld Elspeet 1956 81e Rec M 1:14:21 1:14:13 12,105 160 752 Wilt Pathuis Harderwijk 1959 82e Rec M 1:14:21 1:14:14 12,105 161 672 Cor van Aselt 1953 83e Rec M 1:14:24 1:14:17 12,097 162 512 Michel van 't Hul Hattem 1969 84e Rec M 1:14:28 1:14:11 12,086 163 667 A. Sarica Veluwe 1975 85e Rec M 1:14:31 1:14:12 12,078 164 673 Peter Olivier Daventria 1948 86e Rec M 1:14:38 1:14:31 12,059 165 655 Jan Reuvekamp 1963 87e Rec M 1:14:51 1:14:28 12,024 166 718 Rob van Breukelen Running Athletic Poi 1960 88e Rec M 1:15:07 1:15:00 11,981 167 789 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 89e Rec M 1:15:08 1:14:55 11,979 168 538 Paul Borgman Zwolle 1959 90e Rec M 1:15:10 1:14:50 11,973 169 128 Ronald Moska Ciko '66 1960 33e Mas40 1:15:11 1:14:55 11,971 170 587 Klaas Draaijer 1974 91e Rec M 1:15:17 1:15:09 11,955 171 506 Jan Henning Broekland Ov 1961 92e Rec M 1:15:23 1:15:08 11,939 172 961 Jamila Azaguag Katwijk Zh 1976 2e Rec V 1:15:23 1:15:00 11,939 173 607 J. Davidson 1963 93e Rec M 1:15:24 1:15:11 11,936 174 666 Ruud Hilhorst 1956 94e Rec M 1:15:31 1:15:29 11,918 175 126 Kees van de Wetering Isala '96 1963 34e Mas40 1:15:44 1:15:39 11,884 176 590 Jan Willem Loozeman 1968 95e Rec M 1:16:01 1:15:48 11,840 177 713 Mark van Toledo Hengelo Ov 1982 96e Rec M 1:16:04 1:15:56 11,832 178 798 Tonny Holleboom Broekland Ov 1953 97e Rec M 1:16:08 1:15:48 11,821 179 552 Jan Bax Heerde 1949 98e Rec M 1:16:11 1:16:06 11,814 180 804 Janco Raveling Heerde 1956 99e Rec M 1:16:11 1:16:01 11,814 181 84 Joop de Zwaan Loopgroep PK 1958 35e Mas40 1:16:17 1:15:57 11,798 182 909 Natasja Korda Duiven 1966 3e Rec V 1:16:20 1:15:57 11,790 183 708 Rob Philipsen Epe 1956 100e Rec M 1:16:32 1:16:20 11,760 184 548 Christiaan Kats Oene 1962 101e Rec M 1:16:32 1:16:19 11,760 185 541 Berend Wagena Epe 1951 102e Rec M 1:16:32 1:16:15 11,760 186 731 Fons Krabbe 1945 103e Rec M 1:16:53 1:16:34 11,706 187 549 Theo Roelofs Vaassen 1968 104e Rec M 1:17:00 1:16:46 11,688 188 311 Gerda Sempel PEC 1910 1956 7e Vrouw 1:17:04 1:16:53 11,678 189 560 Marty Cozijnsen Harskamp 1964 105e Rec M 1:17:12 1:16:53 11,658 190 617 Dick Strijbosch 106e Rec M 1:17:19 1:16:56 11,640 191 785 Bert van Egdom Almere 1955 107e Rec M 1:17:22 1:17:14 11,633 192 758 Tom Turksema Swifterbant 1952 108e Rec M 1:17:29 1:17:25 11,615 193 941 Engelsman Zwolle 4e Rec V 1:17:37 1:17:17 11,595 194 604 Bert Kleiboer 1965 109e Rec M 1:17:37 1:17:17 11,595 195 720 H. Snijder 1981 110e Rec M 1:17:43 1:17:32 11,581 196 326 Nancy Sniegowicz-Arends Athlos 1960 8e Vrouw 1:17:44 1:17:34 11,578 197 805 Cees Buijs Zwolle 1952 111e Rec M 1:17:51 1:17:38 11,561 198 507 Dik Hulleman Wapenveld 1962 112e Rec M 1:17:52 1:17:26 11,558 199 505 Herwin Kamp Hattem 1970 113e Rec M 1:17:52 1:17:39 11,558 200 806 Henk Gerdsen Zevenaar 1954 114e Rec M 1:18:03 1:17:35 11,531
VAN BANK TOT BANK 2006 UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KM 02-07-2006 16:29 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 201 288 Ruud Mol Veteranen Nederland 1939 4e Mas60 1:18:05 1:17:59 11,526 202 925 Monique Jansen Westervoort 1970 5e Rec V 1:18:10 1:17:43 11,514 203 508 Freek Jongerman Heerde 1950 115e Rec M 1:18:16 1:17:52 11,499 204 754 Gerben Sloterdijk Zwolle 1962 116e Rec M 1:18:17 1:17:54 11,497 205 201 Albert Broekhoff Daventria 1954 19e Mas50 1:18:26 1:18:22 11,475 206 732 Hans Kuypers Triathlon 1949 117e Rec M 1:18:27 1:18:03 11,472 207 203 Jan Baack Cialfo 1945 5e Mas60 1:18:27 1:18:17 11,472 208 593 Roel Boesen 1957 118e Rec M 1:18:38 1:18:10 11,446 209 659 G. Buitenhuis 1970 119e Rec M 1:18:46 1:18:25 11,426 210 290 H Oostindien BAV 1946 6e Mas60 1:18:48 1:18:34 11,421 211 503 Rob van der Boog Deventer 1958 120e Rec M 1:18:56 1:18:38 11,402 212 582 Henry Velthuyzen 121e Rec M 1:19:17 1:19:04 11,352 213 563 Bart Hegeman Zwolle 1978 122e Rec M 1:19:21 1:19:04 11,342 214 614 A.J.M. Mentink 123e Rec M 1:19:25 1:19:19 11,333 215 568 Heinry Derksen Hattem 1961 124e Rec M 1:19:30 1:19:21 11,321 216 594 G v-d Vegte 1970 125e Rec M 1:19:30 1:19:12 11,321 217 A234 Alex van Zoeren Harderwijk 1963 126e Rec M 1:19:33 1:19:20 11,314 218 654 Bert Haan 1964 127e Rec M 1:19:34 1:19:11 11,311 219 670 Wim Ritsema 1964 128e Rec M 1:19:40 1:19:15 11,297 220 608 Gerrit Modderkolk 129e Rec M 1:19:56 1:19:29 11,259 221 580 Harald Oostveen 130e Rec M 1:20:03 1:19:50 11,243 222 330 Nelleke Evers Veluwe 1951 9e Vrouw 1:20:05 1:19:55 11,238 223 132 Tonnie Stouten Veluwe 1965 36e Mas40 1:20:05 1:19:55 11,238 224 561 Marcel Wagtelenberg Heerde 1965 131e Rec M 1:20:06 1:19:49 11,236 225 664 J. Witte 132e Rec M 1:20:36 1:20:25 11,166 226 502 Gerrit Jan Woning Kampen 1956 133e Rec M 1:20:39 1:20:15 11,159 227 963 Dooijeweerd Gerda Harderwijk 1964 6e Rec V 1:20:48 1:20:39 11,139 228 613 Patrick Balk 1988 134e Rec M 1:20:50 1:20:26 11,134 229 576 Klaas-Jan Boschma Zwolle 1974 135e Rec M 1:20:52 1:20:33 11,129 230 574 Freek Brouwer Urk 1960 136e Rec M 1:21:07 1:20:51 11,095 231 598 R. v/d Hengel 1967 137e Rec M 1:21:10 1:20:42 11,088 232 788 Frans van der Velden Steenwijk 1954 138e Rec M 1:21:23 1:21:02 11,059 233 953 Emmy van Graft Almere 1968 7e Rec V 1:21:29 1:21:12 11,045 234 800 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 139e Rec M 1:21:31 1:21:08 11,041 235 733 Hans Drost Olst 1959 140e Rec M 1:21:34 1:21:27 11,034 236 796 Teake Dijkstra Harderwijk 1960 141e Rec M 1:21:38 1:21:13 11,025 237 544 Jan Palm Wezep 1952 142e Rec M 1:21:38 1:21:23 11,025 238 904 Linda Faber Epe 1969 8e Rec V 1:21:44 1:21:26 11,011 239 782 Rob Jansen Duiven 1951 143e Rec M 1:21:49 1:21:27 11,000 240 4 Frank Kodden PEC 1910 1968 19e Man 1:22:00 1:21:49 10,976 241 767 Dick Doornenbal Elburg 1948 144e Rec M 1:22:03 1:21:49 10,969 242 550 Erik van Limburg Wapenveld 1965 145e Rec M 1:22:10 1:21:43 10,953 243 575 Johan Hoorn Urk 1962 146e Rec M 1:22:30 1:22:14 10,909 244 611 Arwold van Bruggen 1954 147e Rec M 1:22:33 1:22:03 10,902 245 558 Gerrit j Oosting Heerde 1951 148e Rec M 1:22:36 1:22:27 10,896 246 291 Jurrie Teeuwen av "De Gemzen" 1940 7e Mas60 1:22:40 1:22:31 10,887 247 753 Jan Hop Harderwijk 1954 149e Rec M 1:22:46 1:22:39 10,874 248 777 Jan van Egdom Huizen 1961 150e Rec M 1:23:11 1:23:03 10,819 249 592 Rick Walravens 1972 151e Rec M 1:23:14 1:22:47 10,813 250 671 R.J. Admiraal 152e Rec M 1:23:19 1:22:55 10,802
VAN BANK TOT BANK 2006 UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KM 02-07-2006 16:29 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 251 118 Gert-Jan Vonk Veteranen Nederland 1963 37e Mas40 1:23:29 1:23:17 10,781 252 734 Hennie Bosselaar BAV 1949 153e Rec M 1:23:35 1:23:20 10,768 253 919 Frederique Kolthof Zwolle 1965 9e Rec V 1:23:49 1:23:32 10,738 254 579 Pieter Steinfort Zwolle 1961 154e Rec M 1:23:51 1:23:39 10,733 255 501 Wim Oussoren Dordrecht 1966 155e Rec M 1:23:55 1:23:36 10,725 256 539 Bernard Dekker Vollenhove 1944 156e Rec M 1:23:55 1:23:47 10,725 257 597 J. Kroeze 1967 157e Rec M 1:23:58 1:23:30 10,719 258 524 Carel van de Giessen Heerde 1956 158e Rec M 1:24:06 1:23:40 10,702 259 566 Mai Spijkers Baarn 1955 159e Rec M 1:24:07 1:23:54 10,699 260 A250 Marry Hooijer PEC 1910 1953 10e Vrouw 1:24:31 1:24:12 10,649 261 510 Harry Oussoren Wapenveld 1969 160e Rec M 1:24:38 1:24:19 10,634 262 530 Dijkstra J H Leusden 1955 161e Rec M 1:24:39 1:24:18 10,632 263 601 William Klein Boonschate Daventria 1956 162e Rec M 1:24:48 1:24:41 10,613 264 954 Marianne Reuvecamp Zwolle 1970 10e Rec V 1:24:50 1:24:38 10,609 265 797 Hans Kippers Zwolle 1948 163e Rec M 1:24:50 1:24:38 10,609 266 565 Jan Timmerman Vriezenveen 1947 164e Rec M 1:24:51 1:24:30 10,607 267 924 Gerrie Palm Wezep 1954 11e Rec V 1:24:54 1:24:40 10,601 268 570 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 165e Rec M 1:25:33 1:25:13 10,520 269 529 Jan van Bergeijk Zwolle 1962 166e Rec M 1:25:51 1:25:39 10,483 270 903 Brigitte Faas Klarenbeek 1969 12e Rec V 1:25:57 1:25:43 10,471 271 286 Herman Poort PEC 1910 1944 8e Mas60 1:26:35 1:26:29 10,395 272 942 M Stukker Zwolle 1969 13e Rec V 1:26:48 1:26:39 10,369 273 559 Rob van der Steeg Zwolle 1970 167e Rec M 1:26:54 1:26:27 10,357 274 663 Nathalie Bleijerveld 168e Rec M 1:26:56 1:26:42 10,353 275 716 Andries van Dijk Lemmer 1963 169e Rec M 1:27:31 1:27:09 10,284 276 905 Anita de Ruiter Epe 1977 14e Rec V 1:27:34 1:27:14 10,278 277 534 Cees van den Engel Zwolle 1952 170e Rec M 1:27:36 1:27:11 10,274 278 518 Jan Hoogers Zwolle 1966 171e Rec M 1:27:36 1:27:19 10,274 279 536 Marco de Boer Zwolle 1970 172e Rec M 1:27:36 1:27:11 10,274 280 957 Ada van Beek Oldebroek 1966 15e Rec V 1:27:37 1:27:22 10,272 281 907 Annemieke Zandbergen Zwolle 1966 16e Rec V 1:27:38 1:27:22 10,270 282 527 Nemi van der Reest Apeldoorn 1956 173e Rec M 1:27:42 1:27:28 10,262 283 557 Pieter Hofland Apeldoorn 1953 174e Rec M 1:27:48 1:27:26 10,251 284 10 Ronnel Holgado Veluwe 1982 20e Man 1:27:55 1:27:33 10,237 285 591 Bert Akkerman 1953 175e Rec M 1:28:15 1:28:00 10,198 286 779 Gerben Schaap Barneveld 1966 176e Rec M 1:28:33 1:28:14 10,164 287 930 Zethof 1976 17e Rec V 1:28:42 1:28:28 10,147 288 911 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 18e Rec V 1:29:43 1:29:26 10,032 289 794 Carlo van Velde Almere 1974 177e Rec M 1:29:46 1:29:17 10,026 290 615 M. Eggink 1971 178e Rec M 1:29:47 1:29:29 10,024 291 653 Evert Klomp 1946 179e Rec M 1:30:08 1:29:38 9,985 292 232 Johan van Santen Veteranen Nederland 1953 20e Mas50 1:30:17 1:30:07 9,969 293 514 Gerrit J P Dureberg Epe 1951 180e Rec M 1:30:38 1:30:09 9,930 294 584 E. Stijf 1960 181e Rec M 1:30:41 1:30:18 9,925 295 956 Fiona Markus Apeldoorn 1978 19e Rec V 1:30:57 1:30:43 9,896 296 943 Marieke Torn Deventer 1966 20e Rec V 1:31:19 1:30:54 9,856 297 910 Erika Werker Heerde 1956 21e Rec V 1:31:30 1:31:06 9,836 298 583 Paul Werker 1961 182e Rec M 1:31:32 1:31:07 9,832 299 535 Jim Larson Heerde 1960 183e Rec M 1:31:41 1:31:15 9,816 300 751 Frans van Kampenhout Amsterdam 1960 184e Rec M 1:31:41 1:31:10 9,816
VAN BANK TOT BANK 2006 UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KM 02-07-2006 16:29 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 301 929 Dina de Lange Zwolle 1968 22e Rec V 1:31:45 1:31:27 9,809 302 955 Marjan Vervoort Zwolle 1961 23e Rec V 1:31:45 1:31:28 9,809 303 926 Erna Bruinewoud Zwolle 1967 24e Rec V 1:31:48 1:31:33 9,804 304 551 Henk Veldman Rabobank Heerde 2 185e Rec M 1:31:57 1:31:29 9,788 305 586 Gerrit van Leeuwen Heerde 186e Rec M 1:32:28 1:32:09 9,733 306 772 Ypke de Jong Zwolle 1946 187e Rec M 1:33:05 1:32:49 9,669 307 917 Jendy Apeldoorn-Nijkamp Vollenhove 1960 25e Rec V 1:33:40 1:33:32 9,609 308 901 Gera van Boven Nijkerk Gld 1957 26e Rec V 1:33:40 1:33:18 9,609 309 581 B. van Alfen 188e Rec M 1:33:48 1:33:40 9,595 310 562 Eugène Wijnen Apeldoorn 1964 189e Rec M 1:34:09 1:33:54 9,559 311 658 B. Kattenberg 190e Rec M 1:34:12 1:34:04 9,554 312 763 Ben van Thiel Apeldoorn 1953 191e Rec M 1:34:57 1:34:36 9,479 313 920 Jose Zweering Apeldoorn 1968 27e Rec V 1:35:04 1:34:53 9,467 314 912 Kim Scholten Zwolle 1973 28e Rec V 1:35:12 1:34:55 9,454 315 922 Anouk de Mutsert Apeldoorn 1981 29e Rec V 1:35:30 1:35:19 9,424 316 540 Ruud Dorlandt Haarlem 1949 192e Rec M 1:35:59 1:35:51 9,377 317 958 Hanny Straver Zwolle 1968 30e Rec V 1:38:16 1:37:59 9,159 318 787 Joost Mulder Zwolle 1979 193e Rec M 1:38:33 1:38:21 9,132 319 928 Marieke Oosterhuis Deventer 1981 31e Rec V 1:38:56 1:38:36 9,097 320 669 Gerben van Essen 1985 194e Rec M 1:38:56 1:38:34 9,097 321 913 Sandra Kort Zwolle 1976 32e Rec V 1:39:58 1:39:41 9,003 322 915 Monique Makhlouf Wezep 1965 33e Rec V 1:41:22 1:41:05 8,879 323 918 Anita Klein Hattem 1973 34e Rec V 1:45:35 1:45:15 8,524 324 923 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 35e Rec V 1:45:36 1:45:12 8,523 325 517 Henk Stouwdam Oldebroek 1955 195e Rec M 1:45:52 1:45:39 8,501 326 902 Erna van Es Vleuten 1958 36e Rec V 1:48:19 1:47:52 8,309 327 906 Joyce van Es De Meern 1955 37e Rec V 1:48:42 1:48:15 8,280 328 528 Bert Reuvecamp zwolle 1961 196e Rec M 1:49:15 1:48:55 8,238