UITSLAGENLIJST - 500 MTR
20-03-2004 15:05
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 706 Linda Kneppers 1e Meisj 1:56 15,517 3:52
2 712 Jeroen Veldman av "De Gemzen" 1e Jong 2:02 14,754 4:04
3 719 Berjan Wagenaar 2e Jong 2:03 14,634 4:06
4 718 Harjan Wagenaar 3e Jong 2:15 13,333 4:30
5 714 Niek Bultman av "De Gemzen" 4e Jong 2:16 13,235 4:32
6 709 Nina Meijerink av "De Gemzen" 2e Meisj 2:23 12,587 4:46
7 722 Thijs Doornwaard av "De Gemzen" 5e Jong 2:25 12,414 4:50
8 705 Lynn Roering De Berghuizer 6e Jong 2:30 12,000 5:00
9 711 Bas Veldman 7e Jong 2:32 11,842 5:04
10 707 Annemarie Luykx av "De Gemzen" 3e Meisj 2:41 11,180 5:22
11 701 Judith van Duinen De Berghuizer 4e Meisj 2:43 11,043 5:26
12 780 Nienke Wierenga 5e Meisj 2:46 10,843 5:32
13 713 Thessa van Duinen 6e Meisj 2:47 10,778 5:34
14 779 Brian van der Vegt 8e Jong 2:47 10,778 5:34
15 781 Hilde Wierenga 7e Meisj 2:48 10,714 5:36
16 710 Juul Meijerink 8e Meisj 2:54 10,345 5:48
17 700 Els Boeve De Berghuizer 9e Meisj 2:56 10,227 5:52
18 715 Tristan Kolk 9e Jong 2:59 10,056 5:58
19 716 Kirsten Kolk 10e Meisj 3:02 9,890 6:04
20 778 Patrick van der Vegt 10e Jong 3:05 9,730 6:10
21 720 Julia Lubbinge 11e Meisj 3:08 9,574 6:16
22 721 Malin van den Berg 11e Jong 3:10 9,474 6:20
23 717 Marlon Wagenaar 12e Meisj 3:13 9,326 6:26
24 708 Svenja Mulder 13e Meisj 3:43 8,072 7:26
25 702 Margreet van Duinen De Berghuizer 14e Meisj 3:48 7,895 7:36
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM
20-03-2004 15:05
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 757 Thomas Luykx av "De Gemzen" 1e Jong 3:21 17,910 3:21
2 760 Nicole Kwakkel 1e Meisj 3:44 16,071 3:44
3 774 Dominique Verheijen av "De Gemzen" 2e Meisj 3:47 15,859 3:47
4 776 Ricardo Verheijen av "De Gemzen" 2e Jong 3:52 15,517 3:52
5 755 Mike Burgmeijer De Berghuizer 3e Jong 3:58 15,126 3:58
6 759 Jose Bosch Cialfo 3e Meisj 3:58 15,126 3:58
7 763 Dionne Deemter 4e Meisj 4:12 14,286 4:12
8 765 Mala Noya 5e Meisj 4:13 14,229 4:13
9 782 Daniel Leyba av "De Gemzen" 4e Jong 4:15 14,118 4:15
10 761 Christel Harmsen 6e Meisj 4:16 14,063 4:16
11 754 Dirk-Jan van Veen av "De Gemzen" 5e Jong 4:18 13,953 4:18
12 723 Inge Goudkamp 7e Meisj 4:22 13,740 4:22
13 769 Ilona Hofmeijer av "De Gemzen" 8e Meisj 4:23 13,688 4:23
14 771 Gerjon Veldman av "De Gemzen" 6e Jong 4:23 13,688 4:23
15 772 Jalissa Bultman av "De Gemzen" 9e Meisj 4:28 13,433 4:28
16 770 Mark Mulder 7e Jong 4:30 13,333 4:30
17 762 Mushin Calisal 8e Jong 4:32 13,235 4:32
18 775 Laurenzo Verheijen av "De Gemzen" 9e Jong 4:36 13,043 4:36
19 777 Marco Docter 10e Jong 4:40 12,857 4:40
20 768 Marleen Mensink av "De Gemzen" 10e Meisj 4:48 12,500 4:48
21 764 Mats Mulder 11e Jong 4:57 12,121 4:57
22 750 Jeroen van Duinen De Berghuizer 12e Jong 5:11 11,576 5:11
23 758 Susan Keddeman av "De Gemzen" 11e Meisj 5:12 11,538 5:12
24 767 Geke Kloosterziel 12e Meisj 5:13 11,502 5:13
25 766 Marijke Kloosterziel 13e Meisj 5:13 11,502 5:13
26 751 Maaike Fredriks De Berghuizer 14e Meisj 5:15 11,429 5:15
27 783 Sander van Duinen 13e Jong 5:49 10,315 5:49
28 753 Ellen Witteveen De Berghuizer 15e Meisj 6:29 9,254 6:29
29 773 Alma van Duinen 16e Meisj 6:43 8,933 6:43
30 797 Brian v/d Vegt 14e Jong 6:46 8,867 6:46
31 752 Laura Witteveen De Berghuizer 17e Meisj 6:51 8,759 6:51
32 756 Vivian Renshoff 18e Meisj 6:55 8,675 6:55
33 799 Nienke Wieringa 19e Meisj 7:05 8,471 7:05
34 798 Hilde Wieringa 20e Meisj 7:08 8,411 7:08
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM
20-03-2004 15:04
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 389 Gerard Kroes Cialfo 1e R Man 17:58 16,698 3:35
2 399 Wilfred van Holst av "De Gemzen" 2e R Man 19:37 15,293 3:55
3 393 Henk Beldman 3e R Man 20:50 14,400 4:10
4 374 Gert-Jan Ubels 4e R Man 21:14 14,129 4:14
5 380 Sierk Spits 5e R Man 21:32 13,932 4:18
6 406 Evert Veerman av "De Gemzen" 6e R Man 22:35 13,284 4:31
7 403 Ben van Rijn 7e R Man 23:06 12,987 4:37
8 357 Jan Jongebloed 8e R Man 23:12 12,931 4:38
9 358 Rita Jongebloed 1e Wheel 23:14 12,912 4:38
10 368 Jeroen Eikelboom 9e R Man 23:23 12,830 4:40
11 385 Bennie van Riessen 10e R Man 23:29 12,775 4:41
12 377 Amrita Nijhoff av "De Gemzen" 1e R Vr 23:39 12,685 4:43
13 376 Harry Post av "De Gemzen" 11e R Man 23:40 12,676 4:44
14 364 Margot Heddes 2e R Vr 24:00 12,500 4:48
15 407 Hans de Wilde av "De Gemzen" 12e R Man 24:03 12,474 4:48
16 361 Martin Sipahelut 13e R Man 24:13 12,388 4:50
17 383 Berend Schreuder 14e R Man 24:21 12,320 4:52
18 401 Bennie Bredenoort 15e R Man 24:30 12,245 4:54
19 404 Bart Potjes av "De Gemzen" 16e R Man 24:31 12,237 4:54
20 398 Gerdien van Holst av "De Gemzen" 3e R Vr 24:31 12,237 4:54
21 381 Nico Basten av "De Gemzen" 17e R Man 24:38 12,179 4:55
22 356 Albert Roering De Berghuizer 18e R Man 24:45 12,121 4:57
23 352 Klaas van Veen De Berghuizer 19e R Man 24:55 12,040 4:59
24 64 Pierre Hovenga 20e R Man 25:05 11,960 5:01
25 388 Steven Geerts 21e R Man 25:11 11,913 5:02
26 365 Hans Mulder 22e R Man 25:19 11,850 5:03
27 382 Evert Jan Hofmeijer av "De Gemzen" 23e R Man 25:35 11,726 5:07
28 391 Ties Koetsier 24e R Man 27:09 11,050 5:25
29 355 Gert Jongerman De Berghuizer 25e R Man 27:13 11,023 5:26
30 396 Wim de Haas 26e R Man 27:18 10,989 5:27
31 379 Tara Nijhoff av "De Gemzen" 4e R Vr 27:32 10,896 5:30
32 405 Dirk Lokhorst 27e R Man 27:34 10,883 5:30
33 378 Narmada Nijhoff av "De Gemzen" 5e R Vr 27:38 10,856 5:31
34 392 Carla van Diepen av "De Gemzen" 6e R Vr 27:40 10,843 5:32
35 384 Janet Schoonhoven av "De Gemzen" 7e R Vr 27:42 10,830 5:32
36 394 Hester Woutersen 8e R Vr 27:48 10,791 5:33
37 360 Harrie Renshof 28e R Man 27:49 10,785 5:33
38 354 Irene Edel De Berghuizer 9e R Vr 27:52 10,766 5:34
39 400 Driesje Eckelboom av "De Gemzen" 10e R Vr 28:22 10,576 5:40
40 402 Ypke de Jong 29e R Man 28:38 10,477 5:43
41 371 Sabrine Grolleman av "De Gemzen" 11e R Vr 28:42 10,453 5:44
42 390 Sven Koetsier 30e R Man 28:47 10,423 5:45
43 397 Joke Hilgenkamp 12e R Vr 29:12 10,274 5:50
44 363 Jan de Wit 31e R Man 29:15 10,256 5:51
45 387 Joost Lubbinge 32e R Man 29:20 10,227 5:52
46 375 Rosa Kruiper 13e R Vr 29:26 10,193 5:53
47 386 Hanneke de Haan av "De Gemzen" 14e R Vr 30:10 9,945 6:02
48 395 Rianne Bieleman 15e R Vr 30:11 9,939 6:02
49 370 Sjoukje Grolleman av "De Gemzen" 16e R Vr 30:12 9,934 6:02
50 372 Gwen Daanen av "De Gemzen" 17e R Vr 30:44 9,761 6:08
51 373 Marit van de Put av "De Gemzen" 18e R Vr 30:44 9,761 6:08
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10,8 KM
20-03-2004 15:04
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 579 Hans Bronsink 1e R Man 40:58 15,818 3:47
2 508 Hans van Renselaar av "De Gemzen" 2e R Man 41:04 15,779 3:48
3 583 Henk van den Esschert av "De Gemzen" 3e R Man 41:17 15,696 3:49
4 526 Wim Wolf 4e R Man 41:46 15,515 3:52
5 544 Harry Veldkamp 5e R Man 42:01 15,422 3:53
6 524 Henk Schoonhoven av "De Gemzen" 6e R Man 43:00 15,070 3:58
7 568 Jaap Schoonhoven 7e R Man 43:04 15,046 3:59
8 550 Frank eggink 8e R Man 43:37 14,857 4:02
9 540 Lex Frente 9e R Man 43:58 14,738 4:04
10 558 Marcel Kwakkel av "De Gemzen" 10e R Man 43:58 14,738 4:04
11 541 Cees Weeda 11e R Man 44:00 14,727 4:04
12 555 Marc Jenorekzyk 12e R Man 45:38 14,200 4:13
13 574 Johan Nijland 13e R Man 45:52 14,128 4:14
14 534 Berry Verheyen av "De Gemzen" 14e R Man 46:20 13,986 4:17
15 525 Jaap Cornielje 15e R Man 46:48 13,846 4:19
16 527 Jan Bultman av "De Gemzen" 16e R Man 47:00 13,787 4:21
17 553 Roelof Rekker 17e R Man 48:29 13,365 4:29
18 528 Annet Bultman av "De Gemzen" 1e R Vr 49:02 13,215 4:32
19 515 Arjan van Klaveren 1e Wheel 50:04 12,943 4:38
20 577 Arjen de Wilde av "De Gemzen" 18e R Man 50:21 12,870 4:39
21 564 Teun Holdijk 19e R Man 50:53 12,735 4:42
22 565 Jaap Holdijk 20e R Man 50:54 12,731 4:42
23 576 Arie Slobs 21e R Man 51:05 12,685 4:43
24 538 Gert de Vries 22e R Man 51:14 12,648 4:44
25 542 Bas van Voorst 23e R Man 51:22 12,615 4:45
26 571 Ruud Hilhorst 24e R Man 51:32 12,574 4:46
27 559 Freek Jongerman 25e R Man 51:53 12,490 4:48
28 569 Martin van de Poll 26e R Man 51:57 12,474 4:48
29 513 Hermannus Veldsink 27e R Man 52:02 12,454 4:49
30 529 Willie Koudenberg av "De Gemzen" 28e R Man 52:09 12,426 4:49
31 505 Eric Groeneveld De Berghuizer 29e R Man 52:32 12,335 4:51
32 548 Jorien Kroeze 2e R Vr 52:40 12,304 4:52
33 547 Frits Lautenbach 30e R Man 52:57 12,238 4:54
34 578 Ard Gijsendoffer 31e R Man 52:58 12,234 4:54
35 570 Peter Riemens 32e R Man 53:17 12,161 4:56
36 575 Gerrit Munneke 33e R Man 53:34 12,097 4:57
37 535 Gerrit van Wijk 34e R Man 53:48 12,045 4:58
38 546 Hennie Stoffelen 35e R Man 54:13 11,952 5:01
39 522 Ruud Weers 36e R Man 54:20 11,926 5:01
40 539 Margreet Otten 3e R Vr 55:11 11,743 5:06
41 556 Andries Vos 37e R Man 55:48 11,613 5:09
42 517 Henk Kager 38e R Man 55:56 11,585 5:10
43 567 René Brinkman 39e R Man 56:23 11,493 5:13
44 545 Klaas de Jong 40e R Man 56:42 11,429 5:14
45 507 Harry Nitrauw De Berghuizer 41e R Man 56:48 11,408 5:15
46 554 Jan Dekker 42e R Man 57:09 11,339 5:17
47 532 Jan Palm av "De Gemzen" 43e R Man 57:09 11,339 5:17
48 514 Herman Brummel 44e R Man 57:20 11,302 5:18
49 533 Rik Zwier 45e R Man 57:26 11,283 5:19
50 523 Henk Dokter 46e R Man 57:39 11,240 5:20
51 557 Gerrit jan Eckelboom av "De Gemzen" 47e R Man 57:41 11,234 5:20
52 504 Tanja Zomer 2e Wheel 58:08 11,147 5:22
53 563 Frederieke Dijkema 4e R Vr 58:35 11,061 5:25
54 537 Dirk Otten 48e R Man 58:35 11,061 5:25
55 573 Mientje Hofmeyer av "De Gemzen" 5e R Vr 58:48 11,020 5:26
56 543 Corry Maasdamme 6e R Vr 58:54 11,002 5:27
57 521 Carin Schipper 7e R Vr 59:26 10,903 5:30
58 506 Willem Zijlstra De Berghuizer 49e R Man 59:41 10,857 5:31
59 560 Rian Potkamp-Eckelboom av "De Gemzen" 8e R Vr 59:55 10,815 5:32
60 561 Karin Videler av "De Gemzen" 9e R Vr 1:00:21 10,737 5:35
61 510 Jolande Roerig De Berghuizer 10e R Vr 1:00:21 10,737 5:35
62 509 Linda Dimmers 11e R Vr 1:00:33 10,702 5:36
63 516 Kees van der Weide 50e R Man 1:00:43 10,673 5:37
64 572 Frans van Baardwijk 51e R Man 1:00:57 10,632 5:38
65 530 Alwy Roelofs 12e R Vr 1:01:19 10,568 5:40
66 531 Henk Zwier 52e R Man 1:02:10 10,424 5:45
67 566 Chris Opperman 53e R Man 1:02:10 10,424 5:45
68 562 Mirjam Smits 13e R Vr 1:02:24 10,385 5:46
69 552 Gerrit Mulder 54e R Man 1:02:29 10,371 5:47
70 551 Julie Koets 14e R Vr 1:02:34 10,357 5:47
71 580 Garko Luteyn 55e R Man 1:02:39 10,343 5:48
72 581 Trijntje liefers 15e R Vr 1:05:19 9,921 6:02
73 502 Evelijn Nieuwland av "De Gemzen" 16e R Vr 1:06:10 9,793 6:07
74 582 Johan Liefers 56e R Man 1:06:13 9,786 6:07
75 511 Helma van Veen av "De Gemzen" 17e R Vr 1:06:38 9,725 6:10
76 536 Carin Blom 18e R Vr 1:06:39 9,722 6:10
77 518 Helma Boone 19e R Vr 1:07:00 9,672 6:12
78 519 Brenda Mollema 20e R Vr 1:07:02 9,667 6:12
79 520 Henna Westhuis 21e R Vr 1:07:03 9,664 6:12
80 512 Dieks van Eerbeek 57e R Man 1:11:05 9,116 6:34
81 549 Jan Vuijk 58e R Man 1:14:35 8,688 6:54
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 E.M.
20-03-2004 15:04
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 912 Roel Bruijn Alphen a/d Rijn 1e Hbike 31:12 30,962 1:56 *
2 923 Cefas Bouman Soest 2e Hbike 31:15 30,912 1:56
3 910 Johan Reekers 3e Hbike 34:29 28,014 2:08
4 919 Feike Waque Vlaardingen 4e Hbike 35:48 26,983 2:13
5 918 Guy Rappé Putte 5e Hbike 35:49 26,971 2:13
6 911 John Vink Vlaardingen 6e Hbike 35:52 26,933 2:13
7 900 Monique v.d. Vorst Nieuwekerk a/d IJssel 7e Hbike 38:48 24,897 2:24 *
8 908 Ronald Vincenten Prinsenbeek 8e Hbike 38:49 24,886 2:24
9 906 Seine Snippe Dedemsvaart 9e Hbike 41:47 23,119 2:35
10 907 Tienus Ebeltjes Emmen 10e Hbike 43:54 22,005 2:43
11 922 Laura Stam Maassluis 11e Hbike 43:55 21,996 2:43
12 362 Kelvin Pelz 12e Hbike 48:06 20,083 2:59
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 E.M.
20-03-2004 15:04
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 60 Jan Oosterbroek 1e Wheel 1:09:25 13,916 4:18
2 17 Henk Schuiling 2e Wheel 1:09:25 13,916 4:18
3 37 Rob van der Zee PEC 1910 3e Wheel 1:09:51 13,830 4:20
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 E.M.
20-03-2004 15:04
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 47 Melchior van de pol AV '34 1e Man 55:39 17,358 3:27
2 10 Adri Deemter HAC '63 1e Man40 57:01 16,942 3:32
3 42 Andre Plette Isala '96 2e Man 57:11 16,893 3:33
4 50 Andre Pelgrom Flevo Delta 3e Man 1:01:42 15,656 3:49
5 41 Henk Uitslag PEC 1910 2e Man40 1:01:52 15,614 3:50
6 49 Jaap Kooiman Cialfo 3e Man40 1:03:07 15,305 3:55
7 39 Evert Spijkerboer Cialfo 4e Man40 1:03:14 15,277 3:55
8 22 Harry Kloppenberg PEC 1910 1e Man50 1:03:24 15,237 3:56
9 26 Remco Boer 1e R man 1:03:34 15,197 3:56
10 1 Roland de Weerdt AV '34 5e Man40 1:05:06 14,839 4:02
11 20 Arnold Stoop Veteranen Nederland 2e Man50 1:05:19 14,789 4:03
12 71 Karel Lokhorst av "De Gemzen" 2e R man 1:06:28 14,534 4:07
13 83 Antonius Poelman PEC 1910 6e Man40 1:07:07 14,393 4:10
14 73 Theo Boekema 3e R man 1:07:39 14,279 4:12
15 80 Rob Schuil 4e R man 1:07:47 14,251 4:12
16 40 Willem Egberts av "De Gemzen" 3e Man50 1:08:09 14,175 4:13
17 30 Wim van Ravenhorst 5e R man 1:08:13 14,161 4:14
18 36 Peter van Grootheest 6e R man 1:08:20 14,137 4:14
19 9 Cora Kloosterziel PEC 1910 1e Vr35 1:10:02 13,793 4:20
20 19 Jan Kruiper 7e R man 1:10:04 13,787 4:21
21 44 Henk Visser Veteranen Nederland 4e Man50 1:10:06 13,780 4:21
22 31 Sander Braaksma 8e R man 1:10:27 13,712 4:22
23 11 Flip Nijhoff av "De Gemzen" 5e Man50 1:10:30 13,702 4:22
24 32 Jan Akkerman 9e R man 1:11:27 13,520 4:26
25 25 Gerrit vanGinkel Veluwe 6e Man50 1:13:13 13,194 4:32
26 81 Hans Wieltink PEC 1910 4e Man 1:13:18 13,179 4:33
27 82 Joop Bosman av "De Gemzen" 7e Man50 1:13:48 13,089 4:35
28 78 Frank van 't Hul av "De Gemzen" 10e R man 1:14:04 13,042 4:36
29 45 Wichert Bonthuis 11e R man 1:14:08 13,031 4:36
30 77 Bertha van 't Hul av "De Gemzen" 2e Vr35 1:14:15 13,010 4:36
31 56 Bart Post av "De Gemzen" 12e R man 1:14:35 12,952 4:37
32 72 Hendrik Jan Korterink av "De Gemzen" 13e R man 1:15:13 12,843 4:40
33 38 Jan Lubbinge Cialfo 7e Man40 1:15:14 12,840 4:40
34 84 IJsbrand Reijneveld 14e R man 1:15:16 12,834 4:40
35 76 Roelof Pepping 15e R man 1:16:19 12,658 4:44
36 70 Harrie Fokkens 16e R man 1:16:33 12,619 4:45
37 69 Roel Roerig 17e R man 1:16:33 12,619 4:45
38 6 Albert Boeve De Berghuizer 18e R man 1:17:43 12,430 4:49
39 13 Peter Jansen MODO 19e R man 1:17:43 12,430 4:49
40 66 Janny Reezigt_Ponsteen av "De Gemzen" 1e R Vr 1:17:46 12,422 4:49
41 79 Peter Sijbesma 20e R man 1:17:59 12,387 4:50
42 35 Jan Willem Loozeman 21e R man 1:18:03 12,377 4:50
43 27 Tonny Holleboom 22e R man 1:18:06 12,369 4:51
44 65 Dick Doornenbal Cialfo 8e Man50 1:18:25 12,319 4:52
45 34 Lambert Akkerman 23e R man 1:18:37 12,287 4:52
46 14 Theo Fredriks av "De Gemzen" 8e Man40 1:18:44 12,269 4:53
47 15 Susanne Leunk Cialfo 1e Vr 1:19:18 12,182 4:55
48 54 Jan Wessels av "De Gemzen" 24e R man 1:20:07 12,057 4:58
49 74 Veronie Dusink 2e R Vr 1:22:21 11,730 5:06
50 75 Leo Visscher 25e R man 1:22:22 11,728 5:06
51 23 Henk Mulder 26e R man 1:22:30 11,709 5:07
52 58 Hans Verkade 27e R man 1:23:08 11,620 5:09
53 52 Piet de Vos NOP 9e Man50 1:23:53 11,516 5:12
54 7 Marcel van Rijkom De Berghuizer 28e R man 1:23:58 11,505 5:12
55 63 Gerard Elshof 29e R man 1:24:10 11,477 5:13
56 8 Jan Draaijer av "De Gemzen" 10e Man50 1:24:11 11,475 5:13
57 59 Jan Rutgers 30e R man 1:24:15 11,466 5:13
58 43 Johan van Santen Veteranen Nederland 11e Man 50 1:25:18 11,325 5:17
59 55 Jan Holterman Veteranen Nederland 12e Man50 1:27:16 11,070 5:25
60 67 Tonnie Holterman 31e R man 1:27:17 11,067 5:25
61 24 Willem Hagenbeek 32e R man 1:27:34 11,032 5:26
62 51 Johan Gottemaker 33e R man 1:27:58 10,981 5:27
63 57 Bennie Kok 34e R man 1:28:30 10,915 5:29
64 21 Marry Hooijer 35e R man 1:29:33 10,787 5:33
65 29 Tinneke Schipper 3e R Vr 1:30:00 10,733 5:35
66 33 Nico Lute 36e R man 1:30:50 10,635 5:38
67 68 Marcel Bakker 37e R man 1:31:26 10,565 5:40
68 62 Ale Maring 38e R man 1:32:46 10,413 5:45
69 16 Evert Leunk Cialfo 9e Man40 1:35:09 10,152 5:54
70 3 Mieke Wolf Hattem 4e R Vr 1:35:30 10,115 5:55
71 4 Bert Steenwijk Zwolle 39e R man 1:36:27 10,016 5:59
72 5 Kees Springeling Zwolle 40e R man 1:36:29 10,012 5:59
73 12 Ans Nijhoff av "De Gemzen" 3e Vr35 1:36:32 10,007 5:59
74 46 Gerrit Hartog 41e R man 1:38:11 9,839 6:05
75 28 Wenka Meyenfeldt 5e R Vr 1:39:48 9,679 6:11
76 61 Ge van de Belt 42e R man 1:39:49 9,678 6:11
77 53 Lies van Santen 6e R Vr 1:45:43 9,138 6:33
StoraEnso Wapenveld www.gemzen.nl
Met dank aan alle vrijwilligers die deze dag weer hebben mogelijk gemaakt