Uitslagen 15 km totaal
BANK TOT BANK 2003
UITSLAGENLIJST 15 km totaal
06-07-2003 13:50 Pag: 1
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Bruto Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
MSEN, 15 KM KNAU
1 Stanley Kagora Kenia 44:27 44:26
2 Simon Kipprop Kenia 44:59 44:58
3 Joseph K. Sitienei 75 Kenia 46:03 46:01
4 Mohamed Baket 63 Vitesse 47:09 47:07
5 Yusuf Farah 77 Hanzesport 47:20 47:19
6 Mark Pacque 82 Haag Atletiek 47:56 47:53
7 Melchior van de Pol AV '34 Apeldoorn 49:07 49:05
8 Benjamin Kok Impala 49:11 49:09
9 Eric Borg 67 Marathon Pim Mulier 49:11 49:06
10 R van Lunzen 69 Lionitas 49:23 49:21
11 Bayan Batyrbekov 75 PEC 1910 50:03 50:03
12 Tanny Stouten Veluwe 50:49 50:46
13 Andre Plette Isala '96 51:14 51:07
14 Jeroen Brandts 81 Ciko '66 51:24 51:23
15 Patric Kuijken 75 Athlos 52:22 52:20
16 Van Meurs Atletics Nijverdal 53:27 53:25
17 J de Weerdt 71 PEC 1910 54:50 54:42
18 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 54:57 54:49
19 Erik Post AV Vriezenveen 55:09 55:02
20 Louis Boumeester 65 Cialfo 55:35 55:28
21 M Winterman 67 Veluwe 56:25 56:18
22 Henk Kamphof 71 Climax 57:19 57:11
23 Jan Schra De Sprinter 57:27 57:19
24 Mark Groeneweg Gelre 57:31 57:27
25 Steven Hofenk 71 Cialfo 58:17 58:10
26 E Spijkerboer 63 Cialfo 58:44 58:39
27 Arjan Kluin 73 Cialfo 58:48 58:35
28 Maarten de Boer 69 De Sprinter 1:00:05 59:56
29 Joost Doelman Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:00:35 1:00:25
30 van Beuzekom Avantri 1:01:00 1:00:58
31 Hans Wieltink 68 PEC 1910 1:03:13 1:02:59
32 Bert Veldhuis 1:03:14 1:03:02
33 Henny Berends 65 Spurt '88 1:04:09 1:03:55
34 Henk Ruiter 80 Altis 1:05:49 1:05:36
35 Martin Luteijn 69 HAC '63 1:06:52 1:06:17
36 Tieme Walta Loopservice Nederlan 1:11:14 1:10:42
37 Edwin Oudenampsen 68 AV Holten 1:15:23 1:14:50
M40, 15 KM KNAU
1 Peter van Egdom Loopgroep PK 47:23 47:22
2 Jos Lemmens 61 2430 Laakdal (BEL) 48:47 48:46
3 Co Willemsen 58 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 50:49 50:47
4 Wim de Weerdt 55 Cialfo 51:03 51:02
5 Frans Bekhuis 63 Seven Hills Running 52:33 52:30
6 Gerard Hesselmans 59 NOP 52:48 52:45
7 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 53:44 53:40
8 Cees Tiemens 54 Veluwe 53:54 53:42
9 Hans Bosman 58 Daventria 53:56 53:48
10 Manuel Jose 57 Vitesse 54:06 54:02
11 Theo Timmermans 62 the Hague Road Runne 54:14 54:09
12 heerke postma Start '78 54:32 54:29
13 Jacob v/d Ley Lionitas 54:44 54:37
14 Henk Uitslag 61 PEC 1910 54:56 54:51
15 Willem Romeijn 54 Hanzesport 55:26 55:18
16 K vd Veen 58 Start '78 55:29 55:27
17 A. Schrunwater Loopgroep Aart Stigt 57:15 57:12
18 John Boer 57 Ron Clarke 57:28 57:27
19 Rinus Groen Veluwe 57:57 57:55
20 Wim Potjes av "De Gemzen" 58:36 58:31
21 H Mol 59 Veluwe 59:01 58:57
22 Roland de Weert 62 AV '34 Apeldoorn 59:16 59:12
23 Henny Fleijsman 57 Pallas '67 59:49 59:34
24 Jaap van Benthem 57 AV '34 Apeldoorn 59:56 59:50
25 johan schuitema Runners Stadskanaal 1:00:10 1:00:06
26 Piet de Peuter 57 Veteranen Nederland 1:00:30 1:00:10
27 Eric Kloosterziel PEC 1910 1:00:32 1:00:17
28 Jaap Kooiman 56 Cialfo 1:01:18 1:01:05
29 Gerbert Tiemens 63 Cialfo 1:02:37 1:02:28
30 A Wassink 58 SISU 1:03:04 1:02:57
31 Meindert van der Hulst NOP 1:03:41 1:03:29
32 Jos van Ruler 56 Flevo Delta 1:04:27 1:04:17
33 Johan Meringa 60 ASV 1:05:04 1:04:52
34 Gertjan van der Meij 62 Rijnsoever 1:06:00 1:05:23
35 herman weening Spurt '88 1:06:43 1:06:25
36 Ronald Moska 60 Ciko '66 1:08:26 1:08:07
37 gerard wieten Flevo Delta 1:08:30 1:08:17
38 Joop de Zwaan 58 Loopgroep PK 1:08:32 1:08:12
39 Evert Leunk 57 Cialfo 1:09:51 1:09:44
40 Andre van Berkel 54 Running Athletic Poi 1:10:02 1:09:28
41 gert vermeer Running Athletic Poi 1:11:23 1:10:58
42 Rob van Breukelen Running Athletic Poi 1:11:23 1:10:49
43 Johan Nieuwland av "De Gemzen" 1:13:02 1:12:28
44 Johan Logtenberg 58 Cialfo 1:15:12 1:14:38
45 Gert-Jan Vonk 63 Triathlon 1:15:52 1:15:23
M50, 15 KM KNAU
1 Auke Postma 53 Lionitas 54:37 54:34
2 Victor Maliy Rusland 55:00 54:57
3 Riem Oele 45 Fortuna 56:22 56:20
4 Harry Kloppenberg 53 PEC 1910 56:33 56:23
5 Wim Elshout 51 Veteranen Nederland 57:00 56:55
6 paul ten hag Triathlon 58:25 58:19
7 Donald van den Berg 51 Loopgroep PK 58:44 58:38
8 Stef Kloppenburg Loopgroep PK 58:53 58:47
9 Arnold Stoop 43 Veteranen Nederland 59:09 59:05
10 Jan Knuiman Pallas '67 1:00:56 1:00:51
11 Jan van der Lee Pijnenburg 1:00:59 1:00:56
12 Dirk den Oude 50 Pijnenburg 1:01:35 1:01:31
13 Willem Egberts 49 av "De Gemzen" 1:01:48 1:01:37
14 Adriaan Sparreboom 48 Flevo Delta 1:01:54 1:01:50
15 Jan van den Boom Hellas 1:02:01 1:01:53
16 Chiel Ellenbroek Pallas '67 1:02:20 1:02:12
17 Joop Kuppers 52 Atletics Nijverdal 1:02:21 1:02:13
18 Aad van Arken 50 av "De Gemzen" 1:02:47 1:02:40
19 Joop Bosman 46 av "De Gemzen" 1:02:56 1:02:49
20 A Smedinga 48 Friesland 1:03:07 1:03:01
21 Johan Nijland LAAC Twente 1:04:03 1:03:50
22 Henk Hoekert av "De Gemzen" 1:04:15 1:03:52
23 Bob Groeneweg 39 Gelre 1:04:55 1:04:40
24 Wim de Vos 51 Ciko '66 1:05:25 1:05:17
25 Piet van der Velden Veteranen Nederland 1:05:54 1:05:41
26 Frank van 't Hul 47 av "De Gemzen" 1:05:57 1:05:46
27 jans robben Runners Stadskanaal 1:06:17 1:06:14
28 joao victor hugo Veteranen Nederland 1:06:28 1:06:20
29 koen Riestra Lionitas 1:06:45 1:06:27
30 Sietse Herder NOP 1:07:22 1:07:01
31 Piet de Wildt 46 Cialfo 1:07:25 1:07:10
32 Andre van der Werf 51 Lionitas 1:07:44 1:07:15
33 Kees van Gastel 32 Veteranen Nederland 1:07:44 1:07:26
34 Marinus Jaspers 49 Daventria 1:08:00 1:07:27
35 Jan Zwaan 38 BAV 1:08:00 1:07:53
36 Robert Steketee 52 av "De Gemzen" 1:08:08 1:07:56
37 Jan Olsman 43 LAAC Twente 1:08:13 1:08:07
38 Gerard Delis Veteranen Nederland 1:08:16 1:08:13
39 Anton Kruiderink 48 Hanzesport 1:08:29 1:08:18
40 Barend ten Have 41 Isala '96 1:08:41 1:08:27
41 Dick Doornenbal 48 Cialfo 1:08:46 1:08:32
42 Jan Timmner 50 Loopgroep PK 1:12:28 1:11:53
43 Dirk Gijzen AV Vriezenveen 1:12:42 1:12:25
44 Johan van Santen 53 Veteranen Nederland 1:13:53 1:13:39
45 P. de Vos NOP 1:14:21 1:14:06
46 Jan Draaijer 40 av "De Gemzen" 1:15:09 1:14:54
47 P Esveld 44 Running Athletic Poi 1:17:53 1:17:19
48 Henk Dokter 52 Veteranen Nederland 1:18:35 1:18:03
49 Harrie Stempher 50 Veteranen Nederland 1:19:26 1:18:55
50 J van Herk 43 Hapert 1:19:56 1:19:14
51 Ruud Mol Veteranen Nederland 1:21:19 1:20:54
52 Gerrit Visser 52 SISU 1:22:12 1:21:35
53 Hendrikus van Eerbeek 27 Loopservice Nederlan 1:35:49 1:35:36
VSEN, 15 KM KNAU
1 Annelieke van der Slui Leiden Atletiek 53:24 53:18
2 Sarah Kebaso Kenia 54:33 54:29
3 Irina Lebedinskaya Rusland 57:46 57:44
4 rosa pieltjes av "De Gemzen" 1:00:31 1:00:20
5 Yvonne Kassenberg 74 Lionitas 1:01:10 1:01:01
6 Saskia Schutte 72 Pheidippides 1:07:03 1:06:41
7 Suzanne Leunk 81 Cialfo 1:07:06 1:06:59
8 Renske Terpstra 76 Cialfo 1:10:04 1:09:43
9 Marleen Jaspers 83 Daventria 1:34:41 1:34:09
V35, 15 KM KNAU
1 Maaike Hornstra Friesland 58:51 58:43
2 Inge van Schaick 61 Leeuwarden 59:16 59:06
3 Cora Kloosterziel 63 PEC 1910 1:03:19 1:03:05
4 Jacinta Fancel 63 Lionitas 1:03:24 1:03:14
5 Margriet Hoekstra 62 the Hague Road Runne 1:03:46 1:03:40
6 Diana Luyrink ASV 1:05:05 1:04:54
7 Gerrie den Oude-Jongh 52 Pijnenburg 1:05:24 1:05:20
8 Inge Wulffele 66 Lionitas 1:06:45 1:06:27
9 Bertha van 't Hul 53 av "De Gemzen" 1:07:30 1:07:18
10 A Bultman-Steenbergen 66 av "De Gemzen" 1:09:17 1:09:04
11 Rommie de Witte NOP 1:11:39 1:11:26
12 Rieny Riezebos Isala '96 1:15:08 1:15:00
13 Nelleke Evers Veluwe 1:15:11 1:14:51
14 Mientje Hofmeijer 37 av "De Gemzen" 1:21:19 1:21:04
15 E. Alink 1:26:57 1:26:23
16 Marjan van Breukelen Running Athletic Poi 1:27:02 1:26:28
MRECR, 15 KM RECREATIE
1 Bert Kelder 55:26 55:19
2 Harold Sneller 73 Apeldoorn 56:59 56:56
3 jan beldman 57:11 57:03
4 Jan Davelaar 63 57:11 57:03
5 Hans Vonk 57:23 57:13
6 Kars Smit 74 57:44 57:39
7 Ardath Witkamp 58:17 58:08
8 arie wessels 59:04 59:00
9 B.W. Ritrouw 59:24 59:14
10 Jan Bieshaar 59:37 59:32
11 Gert Berenst 59:56 59:45
12 Jan Steegink 1:00:32 1:00:32
13 Erwin Akkerman 79 Staphorst 1:00:47 1:00:31
14 Alex Kersaan 60 1:01:00 1:00:52
15 Bennie Geerts 1:01:14 1:01:09
16 Richard Pennink 1:01:16 1:01:07
17 J Vos 57 Meppel 1:01:20 1:01:11
18 Robbert Bossenbroek 68 Apeldoorn 1:01:24 1:01:15
19 Peter Bood 74 1:01:30 1:01:18
20 Klaas Compagner 72 Staphorst 1:01:40 1:01:25
21 Cor Kooiker 1:02:06 1:01:50
22 Jaap Hop 1:02:07 1:01:45
23 Arend Akkerman 66 Amersfoort 1:02:22 1:01:51
24 Breed 1:02:44 1:02:31
25 Freek van de Graaf 70 Wezep 1:02:49 1:02:38
26 Erik Kappert 63 Wijhe 1:03:05 1:02:53
27 Albert de Boer 63 Staphorst 1:03:11 1:02:55
28 Jakob Hartman 1:03:22 1:03:17
29 Kurt van de Nes 1:03:37 1:03:25
30 Peter Neuteboom 76 Zwolle 1:04:01 1:03:32
31 Jos Palm 51 Arnhem 1:04:02 1:03:45
32 Maarten van Triest 71 1:04:05 1:03:57
33 Rob Blaauboer 1:04:13 1:04:07
34 Boersma 61 1:04:20 1:04:04
35 Rick Moezelaar 63 Ruurlo 1:04:35 1:04:23
36 Timo Veen 65 Hoonhorst 1:04:40 1:04:28
37 Edwin van Voorthuizen 76 Woudenberg 1:04:46 1:04:38
38 Maarten Lindenhovius 66 Utrecht 1:05:18 1:04:50
39 Geert Christerus 1:05:26 1:05:16
40 Klaas Pol 1:05:31 1:05:25
41 Henk Koopman 65 Hasselt 1:05:44 1:05:17
42 Wichert Bonthuis 48 Zwolle 1:05:46 1:05:33
43 Menno Westra 1:06:15 1:05:50
44 Hugo Willem Kooijmans 1:06:23 1:06:07
45 Toine Rongen 58 Epe 1:06:24 1:05:59
46 G. Nooteboom 1:06:33 1:06:12
47 Frans Zanders 61 Dronten 1:06:43 1:06:28
48 rien sneevliet 1:06:45 1:06:34
49 Job de Bruijn 1:06:57 1:06:40
50 Hans Jansen 50 Zwolle 1:07:11 1:06:50
51 Theo Leerkes 56 1:07:11 1:06:52
52 Bert van Slooten 1:07:16 1:06:57
53 Reitze Bruinsma 57 Apeldoorn 1:07:19 1:07:01
54 Henk Mulder 1:07:32 1:07:10
55 Eddy Cornelissen 67 Heerde 1:07:32 1:06:55
56 Eugene den Hollander 63 Almere 1:07:41 1:07:16
57 Paul Smithuis 71 Lelystad 1:08:11 1:07:55
58 Wim Gentenaar 64 Weesp 1:08:15 1:07:48
59 Tonny Valk 1:08:22 1:07:58
60 Alex Klein 68 Hasselt 1:08:23 1:07:55
61 C Bekken 63 Deventer 1:08:27 1:07:52
62 Arian Steunenberg 1:08:28 1:08:02
63 arend netjes 1:08:37 1:08:22
64 Bart van der Meulen 69 Zwolle 1:08:38 1:08:20
65 Bert van Baardwijk 66 Epe 1:08:43 1:08:17
66 Henk-Jan Tromp 63 Velp Gld 1:08:50 1:08:31
67 Pieter Stoeten 67 Dalfsen 1:08:55 1:08:37
68 Wim Vanee 59 1:09:07 1:08:59
69 Janco Zijlstra 65 Elburg 1:09:08 1:08:53
70 Kemp 64 1:09:08 1:08:35
71 Wilfred van Es 56 Harmelen 1:09:09 1:08:35
72 Hans Feijen 1:09:12 1:08:25
73 David Alberts 70 Kampen 1:09:13 1:09:02
74 D.J. Beumer 66 Oene 1:09:17 1:08:52
75 Bram Baan 1:09:23 1:09:06
76 ?? v. Middendorp 65 Kootwijkerbroek 1:09:24 1:09:15
77 jacco de weeerdt 1:09:24 1:08:46
78 Freddy Jansen 73 Utrecht 1:09:26 1:08:54
79 Johan Pont 71 Culemborg 1:09:35 1:09:30
80 Jansen G. 74 Harderwijk 1:09:43 1:09:33
81 Ap Bleumink 56 1:09:47 1:09:11
82 Joop Stolwijk 48 Haastrecht 1:09:49 1:09:23
83 Harold Merkus 75 Zwolle 1:09:53 1:09:14
84 P Veneman 61 Meppel 1:09:53 1:09:16
85 Christiaan Bakhuizen 73 't Harde 1:09:53 1:09:14
86 Albert Eissen 1:09:54 1:09:14
87 Andre Barneveld 68 Zwolle 1:10:00 1:09:21
88 Robbert Dam 65 Zwolle 1:10:05 1:09:27
89 Reinier Broekhuis 75 Haarlem 1:10:24 1:09:45
90 Heinry Derksen 1:10:32 1:10:08
91 Onno Kleefkens 50 Hoogland 1:10:33 1:10:04
92 Tjakke Reinink 68 Harderwijk 1:10:52 1:10:29
93 Piet Pietersma 1:10:53 1:10:41
94 van der Heijden 58 Ede Gld 1:10:58 1:10:29
95 Hans Kuypers 1:11:08 1:10:39
96 Gerrit van Wijk 67 Deventer 1:11:09 1:10:39
97 Cor van Ommen 1:11:16 1:10:34
98 Daggelt 1:11:29 1:11:12
99 Jan Witte 52 1:11:35 1:10:55
100 Wim Geurink 1:11:38 1:11:12
101 Maas van de Molen 1:11:41 1:11:14
102 Gert van Oorspronk 56 Apeldoorn 1:11:51 1:11:15
103 Gerrit Bruggeman 1:11:53 1:11:39
104 Den Besten 1:11:53 1:11:10
105 Fred Sturm 1:11:59 1:11:38
106 Gert Hobbelt 1:12:02 1:11:29
107 Riekelt de Boer 1:12:04 1:11:44
108 Andre Cozijnsen 63 1:12:12 1:12:05
109 Sacco van Wessel 1:12:17 1:11:37
110 Christiaan Temmen 65 Epe 1:12:31 1:12:13
111 Evert van Norden 1:12:35 1:12:00
112 A. Sanderuiden 61 1:12:36 1:12:14
113 Paul van Raaij 73 1:12:40 1:12:22
114 Jan Gentenaar 63 Almere 1:12:42 1:12:04
115 Kees bosselaar 1:12:43 1:12:08
116 Sjaak Klein 55 1:12:50 1:12:14
117 bart Manders 68 1:12:54 1:12:26
118 Joop Sloot 66 Steenderen 1:12:56 1:12:16
119 alex scheenstra 1:12:59 1:12:29
120 Arjan Neuteboom 1:13:00 1:12:31
121 Bennie Bruijnes 63 Elburg 1:13:04 1:12:50
122 William Swaters 61 1:13:10 1:12:40
123 jan Weide 1:13:15 1:12:48
124 Michel van 't Hul 69 Wapenveld 1:13:23 1:13:12
125 Peter van Buren 1:13:31 1:12:53
126 Rene Breman 78 Ermelo 1:13:39 1:13:29
127 Wolff 1:13:39 1:13:21
128 Roel ten Klooster 1:14:13 1:13:40
129 keer kuiper 1:14:17 1:13:42
130 Hulleman 1:14:21 1:14:09
131 joop kuiper 1:14:38 1:14:04
132 Henk Weerkamp 1:14:43 1:14:03
133 Willem Trip 63 Zwolle 1:14:57 1:14:40
134 Jan Koster 46 1:15:01 1:14:22
135 Tjeerd Oppedijk 1:15:12 1:14:36
136 Paul Onel 64 Harderwijk 1:15:24 1:15:01
137 T. Roelofs 68 Vaassen 1:15:24 1:14:59
138 Rudi van der Kolk 65 Zwolle 1:15:25 1:14:41
139 Henny Stoffelen 51 Nunspeet 1:15:28 1:14:56
140 Drost 1:15:42 1:15:22
141 F Veneman 55 Meppel 1:15:51 1:15:13
142 Peter Braakman 1:16:00 1:15:30
143 Maanse 1:16:09 1:15:26
144 Koen Ramaker 1:16:12 1:15:55
145 Tim Bijsterbosch 64 Epe 1:16:13 1:15:38
146 John de Vries 1:16:25 1:15:46
147 Rob Geerts 59 1:16:34 1:15:51
148 B Mentink 53 Twello 1:16:43 1:15:59
149 Sybrand Westhuis 76 Dalfsen (AHO) 1:16:47 1:16:23
150 Merijn Veldkamp 90 Hattem 1:16:58 1:16:37
151 Steef Broekhans 1:17:01 1:16:30
152 Joop Cornelisse 1:17:17 1:16:51
153 G.A Harleman 1:17:19 1:16:47
154 Marc Vastenhout 68 1:17:29 1:16:46
155 Rehorst 1:17:40 1:17:19
156 Ramon Kessen 1:17:56 1:17:47
157 Luc Kusters 70 Harderwijk 1:18:36 1:18:13
158 René Pieterman 70 Bussum 1:18:37 1:18:06
159 Martin v.d. Werfhorst 71 't Harde 1:18:39 1:18:30
160 Peter Strabbing 65 Doornspijk 1:19:00 1:18:36
161 Harald Seynaeve 70 1:19:05 1:18:26
162 Evert Klomp 1:19:13 1:18:31
163 Rob Nugteren 64 Harderwijk 1:19:21 1:18:57
164 M. Cozijnsen 1:19:31 1:19:22
165 Henk Brons 76 Hattem 1:20:00 1:19:20
166 Harry van Vreden 1:20:13 1:19:37
167 gerrit schuitema 1:20:55 1:20:28
168 Danny v Barneveld 1:21:41 1:21:10
169 Jan Koopman 1:21:41 1:21:11
170 Laurens Helmond 69 Houten 1:21:56 1:21:24
171 Bennie Kolk 1:22:03 1:21:35
172 Wim Ramaker 1:22:06 1:21:30
173 Ties Koetsier 1:22:20 1:22:05
174 Henk Poot 64 Heerde 1:22:23 1:21:42
175 Bert Vierhout 1:22:27 1:21:46
176 Bert Steenwijk 1:23:29 1:22:43
177 Harry Bartelds 64 Zwolle 1:23:42 1:23:06
178 Antonio Lange 64 Zwolle 1:24:01 1:23:20
179 Piet Kool 1:24:32 1:24:11
180 S. Wylenzek 84 't Harde 1:24:40 1:23:58
181 Rik Zwier 73 Deventer 1:24:45 1:24:15
182 Henk Middelveld 65 Nieuwleusen 1:25:43 1:25:20
183 Henk Veldman 70 Heerde 1:26:52 1:26:16
184 Henrie Renshoff 65 Heerde 1:27:29 1:27:00
185 Leon van Wieren 70 Zwolle 1:30:03 1:29:26
186 Peter Collet 71 1:32:53 1:32:25
187 Harm Brouwer 70 Almere 1:32:54 1:32:08
188 Ben Mulder 1:36:29 1:36:09
VRECR, 15 KM RECREATIE
1 Marianne Stukker 69 Zwolle 1:07:53 1:07:33
2 Manon Mensink 75 Arnhem 1:08:32 1:08:19
3 Marlinde Dibbelink 1:12:21 1:11:56
4 Floor Perquin 75 1:12:48 1:12:22
5 Lies Koning 55 Dronten 1:14:13 1:13:59
6 Jorien Kroeze 69 Epe 1:15:26 1:14:59
7 Rita Groothedde 1:17:12 1:16:41
8 Greet Mulder-Meijers 1:17:46 1:17:27
9 Marry Hooijer 53 Zwolle 1:18:46 1:18:27
10 P van Leeuwen 62 Utrecht 1:19:14 1:18:44
11 Jacqueline Kruithof 66 Doornspijk 1:20:06 1:19:42
12 Linda Faber 69 Epe 1:21:12 1:20:45
13 M vd Broek 68 Amersfoort 1:22:04 1:21:55
14 Elles Hobbelt 1:22:36 1:22:03
15 Saskia Wolff 1:23:10 1:22:50
16 Willy Zwiep 1:25:59 1:25:39
17 Marjon Oosting 79 Amsterdam 1:26:20 1:25:58
18 Radia Kemstra 64 Zwolle 1:26:53 1:26:09
19 Herwig Drohm 57 Zwolle 1:26:53 1:26:09
20 Trijssenaar 74 Apeldoorn 1:27:27 1:26:46
21 Roeleke Dragt 57 1:28:40 1:28:22
22 Xandra van Lipzig 68 Heerde 1:28:47 1:28:24
23 Lianne Arking 1:31:43 1:31:02
24 Angela van Genderen 72 Hardinxveld Giessend 1:32:54 1:32:09
25 Charlotte Bekken 1:33:52 1:33:10
26 Anita Klein 73 Hattem 1:35:03 1:34:41
MR40, 15 KM RECREATIE
1 Hilko Zwolle 64 Dalfsen 56:29 56:19
2 Henk Jonker 57 Barneveld 1:01:55 1:01:50
3 Jan van Veluwen 60 Zwolle 1:03:04 1:02:49
4 Paul Kommeren 61 Utrecht 1:03:31 1:03:28
5 Henri Timmerhuis 59 Mariaparochie 1:04:08 1:04:00
6 Hans Mulder 54 Zwolle 1:05:26 1:05:09
7 Henk Akkerman 52 Staphorst 1:06:11 1:05:47
8 Michiel Weijermars 58 Wezep 1:07:00 1:06:50
9 Theo Fredriks 61 Wapenveld 1:07:06 1:06:49
10 Fons Nieuwenhuis 60 Wehl 1:07:40 1:07:25
11 Theo van Hoek 58 Apeldoorn 1:08:26 1:08:06
12 John de Vink 63 Almere 1:08:53 1:08:44
13 Mannie Groeneveld 54 Wezep 1:09:50 1:09:14
14 Rob Plugge 60 't Harde 1:10:15 1:10:05
15 Rob Philipsen 56 Epe 1:10:18 1:09:51
16 C. Kats 62 Apeldoorn 1:10:47 1:10:25
17 Tonny Holleboom 53 Broekland 1:12:31 1:11:59
18 Gerrit Knoef 59 Wehl 1:12:48 1:12:33
19 Peter v. Harmelen 54 Epe 1:13:23 1:13:06
20 John Schuijn 59 Oldebroek 1:14:37 1:14:13
21 Kees Dijkstra 61 Elburg 1:15:15 1:15:00
22 Rob van Vliet 62 Heerde 1:15:17 1:14:49
23 Gerrit van de Weg 59 Oosterwolde Gld 1:19:00 1:18:36
24 Peter Houben 60 Elburg 1:19:55 1:19:20
25 Jan van Riel 57 Wezep 1:20:42 1:20:22
26 Bert Akkerman 53 Amersfoort 1:23:58 1:23:27
27 Chris Opperman 55 Apeldoorn 1:24:54 1:24:23
28 Adrie Bijsterbosch 60 Heerde 1:25:12 1:24:52
29 Gert Keurhorst 53 Heerde 1:25:41 1:25:02
30 Jaap van der Beek 61 Epe 1:29:24 1:28:54
31 Maarten Teutscher 52 Wapenveld 1:29:32 1:28:54
32 Gert-Jan v.d. Beek 61 Blesdijke 1:29:32 1:28:48
MR50, 15 KM RECREATIE
1 Hans Vagevuur 53 Epe 1:06:12 1:06:05
2 Teun Holdijk 51 Apeldoorn 1:06:14 1:06:01
3 Klaas van Benthem 53 Zwolle 1:07:37 1:07:26
4 Fons Krabbe 45 Weerselo 1:08:17 1:07:44
5 Jan Stuiver 47 Zwolle 1:10:30 1:10:14
6 Jan Wiessenberg 46 Doornspijk 1:11:40 1:11:28
7 Willie Koudenburg 49 Heerde 1:13:28 1:13:02
8 Tom Turksema 52 Swifterbant 1:14:06 1:13:53
9 Henk Rozeboom 51 Wezep 1:14:42 1:14:06
10 Jaap Meijer 48 Zwolle 1:14:54 1:14:38
11 Gerrit Jan Eckelboom 48 Heerde 1:15:17 1:14:54
12 Gertjan Oosting 51 Heerde 1:16:11 1:15:50
13 Bertus Otten 52 Kampen 1:16:24 1:15:49
14 Dick van Wessel 43 Baarn 1:18:31 1:17:53
15 Norman Finies 51 Zwolle 1:18:52 1:18:39
16 Rob Barzilay 50 Wezep 1:19:44 1:19:07
17 K. Wylenzek 52 't Harde 1:19:44 1:19:02
18 Elbert van Laar 33 Vaassen 1:21:11 1:20:44
19 Pieter A Afman 32 Zwolle 1:24:04 1:23:35
20 Rob Ruijtenberg 51 Hoevelaken 1:24:42 1:24:12
21 Nick Offenberg 41 Leeuwarden 1:34:08 1:33:25
VR35, 15 KM RECREATIE
1 Ria Deiman 63 Zwolle 1:14:34 1:14:07
2 Petra Geerlings 66 Harderwijk 1:15:20 1:14:39
3 Jenny Bovenhuis 62 Meppel 1:16:15 1:15:53
4 Annemieke Zandbergen 66 Heerde 1:18:11 1:17:34
5 Marianne Middelbeek 61 Groningen 1:18:35 1:18:03
6 Ada Raidt - van Beek 66 Wezep 1:24:06 1:23:45
7 Marieke Torn 66 Houten 1:25:03 1:24:22
8 Els van der Scheer 64 Houten 1:25:36 1:24:55
9 Lineke Trip 65 Zwolle 1:26:50 1:26:33
10 Hanneke Philipsen 57 Epe 1:31:27 1:31:01
11 Marjan Afman 63 Zwolle 1:34:42 1:34:13
MAN, 600 MTR SCH.LP
1 Thomas van Laar Epe 2:19
2 Rense Leseman Arnhem 2:28
3 Luuk Nieuwenhuis Wehl 2:37
4 Wietze Blom Heerde 2:40
5 Mark prins Epe 2:44
6 Chiel van Schoonhoven Epe 2:45
7 Gerjan Post Heerde 2:49
8 Remon Hollander Welsum 2:50
9 Richard Pannekoek Epe 2:51
10 Christiaan Bolhuis Wapenveld 2:52
11 Lars Timmer Epe 2:57
12 Han Stobener Heerde 2:58
13 Leon Pannekoek Epe 3:00
14 Rutger Koele Wapenveld 3:01
15 Nick van Dieren Wapenveld 3:03
16 Marijn Kers Heerde 3:03
17 Michiel Damoisesaux Wapenveld 3:06
18 Maarten Krukkert Heerde 3:08
19 Jonas Faber Wapenveld 3:09
20 Dave Velthuijzen Epe 3:10
21 Han Stobener Heerde 3:12
22 Leon Pannekoek Epe 3:15
23 Lars van der Vrugt Wapenveld 3:18
24 Jari Buter Wapenveld 3:19
25 Jelt Tenkink Epe 3:20
26 William Eilander Wapenveld 3:21
27 Matthias Eilander Wapenveld 3:22
28 Kilian Hollander Welsum 3:28
29 Arno Krukkert Heerde 3:29
30 Lars Wonink Heerde 3:38
31 Sander Zonnenberg Wapenveld 3:39
32 Wietse Liefers Wapenveld 3:40
33 Ruben Zonnenberg Wapenveld 3:44
34 Rick Westerink Heerde 3:47
35 Auke Liefers Wapenveld 3:49
36 Niek van Lohuizen Heerde 3:50
37 Marthe van Beek Wapenveld 3:51
38 Diede Tessemaker Heerde 3:53
39 Lesley Huisman Apeldoorn 4:05
40 Joell van Beek Wapenveld 4:14
41 Sander van Emst Hattem 4:18
42 Herman Hoegen Apeldoorn 4:32
43 Jordi Kastermans Apeldoorn 4:33
44 Roy Bod Apeldoorn 4:40
45 Matthias Eilander Wapenveld 4:51
VROUW, 600 MTR SCH.LP
1 Simone Waanders Heerde 2:34
2 Astrid Koetsier Wapenveld 2:55
3 Anne-Louise van Leeuwe 47559 Nutterden (GER 3:02
4 Elfi Hofmeijer Epe 3:04
5 Lotte Tenkink Epe 3:13
6 Marjolein Post Heerde 3:14
7 Yanelle van Vemden Veessen 3:16
8 Gerieke Dingerink Heerde 3:17
9 Astrid Koetsier Wapenveld 3:23
10 Anne-Wil Kamphuis Wapenveld 3:54
11 Irene Kers Heerde 4:03
12 Dasy Jansen Apeldoorn 4:06
13 Naomi Wolters Apeldoorn 4:07
14 Aisha Kamara Apeldoorn 4:08
15 Annemiek van limburg Wapenveld 4:13
16 Tessa ter Weele Wapenveld 4:16
17 Larissa Hulleman Wapenveld 4:22
18 Irene Koele Wapenveld 4:27
19 Carmen ter Weele Wapenveld 4:30
20 Renske van der Veer Apeldoorn 4:31
www.vanbanktotbank.nl / www.gemzen.nl