UITSLAGENLIJST
25-09-2019 21:22                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      PUPB, 600 METER                                               2 Gijs van de Wetering   02 De Gemzen                2:41
    1 Sara Kwakkel           10 De Gemzen                2:05       3 Karsten van Ommen      02 Isala '96                2:42
    2 Isa Schoonhoven        11 De Gemzen                2:24       4 Connor Kluivers        02 Hanzesport               2:43
    3 Jolijn Landman         10 De Gemzen                2:33       5 Erwin van Heiningen    72 AV '34                   2:46
    4 Jasmijn van Nieuwenhov 11 De Gemzen                2:36       6 Jan Berg               95 Boekelo                  2:59
    5 Iva Prins              11 De Gemzen                2:44       7 Michiel Bronsink       85 Oldebroek                3:01
    6 Linn Visser            11 De Gemzen                2:45       8 sebastiaan Hosselenber 04 Hanzesport               3:08
    7 Sanne Maat             11 De Gemzen                2:47       9 Dennis Brandenburg     80 Steenwijk                3:20
    8 Julia Bos              11 De Gemzen                2:47      10 Dirk Wigmans           54 De Gemzen                3:50
    9 Isa Rosman             12 De Gemzen                2:50                                                                
   10 Mare Huisman           10 De Gemzen                2:58         VROUW, 3000 METER                                      
   11 Margot Waucomont       10 De Gemzen                3:01       1 Monique Fibbe          81 De Gemzen               11:17
   12 Lizz de Jong           11 De Gemzen                3:04       2 Iris Bakker-Strieker   79 De Gemzen               12:23
   13 Julia Kaal             11 De Gemzen                3:08       3 Marleen van Heerde     93 Cialfo                  12:26
                                                                    4 Ilse Langevoort        99 Cialfo                  12:26
      PUPB, 600 METER                                               5 Warry Kooistra         54 De Gemzen               13:43
    1 Brend Pols             10 De Gemzen                2:21       6 Aaltje Post            71 De Gemzen               14:30
    2 Joah Visser            10 De Gemzen                2:24       7 Ilse van Arken         78 t'Harde                 16:57
    3 Job Keppel             10 De Gemzen                2:30                                                                
    4 Mats Brouwer           10 De Gemzen                2:38         MAN, 3000 METER                                        
    5 Niels Grolleman        10 De Gemzen                2:43       1 Marcel van den Bosch   71 De Gemzen               10:05
    6 Dion Nijman            12 De Gemzen                3:04       2 Tonnie Stouten         65 Veluwe                  10:05
    7 Irjan van Ommen        11 De Gemzen                3:10       3 Aalt Wensink           78 De Gemzen               11:48
    8 Oscar Oosterkamp       10 De Gemzen                3:40       4 Freek de Graaf         70 De Gemzen               12:48
                                                                    5 Cees Buijs             52 De Gemzen               15:14
      PUPA, 1000 METER                                              6 Eildert H. Delger      43 De Gemzen               16:35
    1 Noëmi Blankvoort       08 De Gemzen                3:48                                                                
    2 Mente Kommer           08 De Gemzen                4:01         VROUW, 5000 METER                                      
    3 Magali Kanis           09 De Gemzen                4:01       1 Annet Bultman          66 De Gemzen               19:57
    4 Flore kroes            08 De Gemzen                4:12       2 Maureen Houtman        77 De Gemzen               20:23
    5 Fay Prins              09 De Gemzen                4:13       3 Christine Harm         79 De Gemzen               23:31
    6 Renee Blok             08 De Gemzen                4:21       4 Nanette Dijkman        75 De Gemzen               24:08
    7 Brenda Wensink         08 De Gemzen                4:24       5 Renate Kroes           73 De Gemzen               24:31
    8 Suze Haverkamp         08 De Gemzen                4:33       6 Antine Sytsma          73 De Gemzen               24:32
    9 Carice van Arken       08 De Gemzen                4:54       7 Gerda van 't Ende      64                         24:34
                                                                    8 Jeannet Kommer         74 De Gemzen               25:39
      PUPA, 1000 METER                                              9 Jantina van den Bosch  68 De Gemzen               25:57
    1 Hendrik Veerman           De Gemzen                3:47      10 Imke Bouwens           74 De Gemzen               26:02
    2 Joshua Knijnenberg     09 De Gemzen                4:26      11 Annet Buitenhuis       67 De Gemzen               26:24
    3 Gerrit Wensink         09 De Gemzen                4:47      12 Dienke de Gruijter     71 De Gemzen               28:04
                                                                   13 Nelleke Evers          51 Veluwe                  29:06
      VROUW, 1000 METER                                                                                                      
    1 Aline Kootstra         94 ACO Van Elderen          2:53         MAN, 5000 METER                                        
    2 Harriët van 't Oever   89 ACO Van Elderen          3:04       1 Sander Heesen          74                         17:53
    3 Angelique van Ommen    81 De Gemzen                3:30       2 Klaas Draaijer         74 De Gemzen               18:36
    4 Corien van der Bijl    82 Veluwe                   3:36       3 Dennis Brandenburg     80 Steenwijk               19:00
    5 Elodie van Arken       06 De Gemzen                3:49       4 Ruben Wieberdienk      93 De Gemzen               19:36
                                                                    5 Hubert Bögemann        62 De Gemzen               19:45
      MAN, 1000 METER                                               6 Kelly Bouman           78 Nunspeet                19:57
    1 Kjell de Groot         02 Flevo Delta              2:40       7 Jan Blaauw             73 De Gemzen               20:24

UITSLAGENLIJST 25-09-2019 21:22 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 8 Maikel Bos 94 20:28 9 Jeroen Broekhuizen 84 20:52 10 Janko van Arken 76 t. Harde 21:31 11 Joost van den Brink 74 21:32 12 Feike Koops 71 De Gemzen 21:50 13 Reint Scholten 64 De Gemzen 21:56 14 Pascal Remmerts 76 De Gemzen 22:34 15 Jan Willem Hanekamp 70 De Gemzen 22:35 16 Gert Brussee 64 Nunspeet 22:51 17 M. Oosterman 74 Apeldoorn 22:56 18 Marcel den Besten 74 De Gemzen 23:19 19 Gerrit Mulder 56 23:38 20 G. Krist 69 De Gemzen 24:18 21 Aleid Bosch 50 De Gemzen 24:41 22 Martin Bastiani 61 De Gemzen 24:42 23 Johan Voorhorst 71 Veluwe 24:47 24 Bastiaan Brassien 78 Dalli 25:29 25 Hein van Enk 80 De Gemzen 26:01