Uitslagen Koninklijke van der Most ind

21-11-2009

Jongens pupillen C

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb30mVerspringenHoogspringenptn
Tom Bakarbessy AV '34 2002 ptn
Max van der Werf AV '34 2002 ptn
Imre Atmodimedjo AV '34 2002 ptn
Joel van de Brink AV Athlos 2002 ptn
Thom Schuurman AV De Gemzen 2002 ptn
Leroy Polkamp AV De Gemzen 2002 ptn
Marck van den Berg AV De Gemzen 2002 ptn
Fabian Smulders AV PEC 1910 2002 ptn
Gijs Roossink Isala '96 2002 ptn
Dano van Mierlo Isala '96 2002 ptn
Mees Kappert AV Salland 2002 ptn
Karsten van Ommen Isala '96 2002 ptn
Kjell de Groot AV Flevo Delta 2002 ptn
Robin van der Stege AV Flevo Delta 2002 ptn
Julian ten Hove Isala '96 2002 ptn

Meisjes pupillen C

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb30mVerspringenHoogspringenptn
Nienke Weggeman AV Athlos 2003 ptn
Vera Hakvoort AV Athlos 2002 ptn
Rosa Molenberg AV Athlos 2003 ptn
Anouk Schoop AV NOP 2002 ptn
Nienke Voesten AV NOP 2002 ptn
Myrthe Renshoff AV De Gemzen 2002 ptn
Melissa van Beek AV De Gemzen 2002 ptn
Rosanne Veldhuizen AV De Gemzen 2002 ptn
Bo van der Lugt AV Athlos 2002 ptn
Nienke van de Beek AV De Gemzen 2003 ptn
Demi Roossink AV NOP 2003 ptn
Joyce Lorist Isala '96 2002 ptn
Sara van den Brink Isala '96 2002 ptn
Terra Fidder Isala '96 2002 ptn
Jonne Siebrand Isala '96 2002 ptn
Jildau Neijenhuis Isala '96 2002 ptn
Vera Markink AV PEC 1910 2002 ptn
Isabelle Sliedrecht AV PEC 1910 2002 ptn
Elin Logtenberg AV PEC 1910 2002 ptn
Tess Albers Isala '96 2002 ptn
Benthe Meijerink Isala '96 2002 ptn

Jongens pupillen B

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb30mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
Bas Westerbroek AV '34 2001 ptn
Bjorn Hoogendoorn AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Rick Celie AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Nick Bohnsack AV '34 2001 ptn
Daan Mandemaker AV '34 2001 ptn
Tom Offringa AV '34 2001 ptn
Toon Grooteboer AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Matthias van der Most AV De Gemzen 2001 ptn
Bas Steenkamp AV De Gemzen 2001 ptn
Wouter Janssen AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Jord van der Vinne AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Rick de Jong AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Wouter Janssen AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Jasper Voesten AV NOP 2001 ptn
Ruben Koopman Isala '96 2001 ptn
Naud ter Heerdt AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Zeno van Norden AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Christian Prins Isala '96 2001 ptn
Fabian van de Wetering Isala '96 2001 ptn
Joris Jansen Isala '96 2001 ptn
Bram de Vries AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Julian Jansen AV NOP 2001 ptn
Roel van Maanen AV NOP 2001 ptn
Tom Roossink AV NOP 2001 ptn
Owen Beuckens AV NOP 2001 ptn
Robin Boersma AV NOP 2001 ptn
Patrick Huisman AV NOP 2001 ptn

Meisjes pupillen B

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb30mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
Dionne Slomp AV '34 2001 ptn
Anna van Eijk AV '34 2001 ptn
Loes Kampkuiper AV '34 2001 ptn
Femke van der Kruit AV '34 2001 ptn
Lisa van der Goot AV NOP 2001 ptn
Renate Brands AV NOP 2001 ptn
Aniek Hegeman AV NOP 2001 ptn
Esmee van de Guchte AV NOP 2001 ptn
Camilla Pieper AV '34 2001 ptn
Merith van Lohuizen AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Maartje Berkenbosch AV De Gemzen 2001 ptn
Joy Amot AV De Gemzen 2001 ptn
Eveline Houtman AV De Gemzen 2001 ptn
Iris Geerling AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Floor van den Brink AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Iris Reurink AV De Gemzen 2001 ptn
Anna Molenberg AV Athlos 2001 ptn
Laura van der Molen AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Esmé van den Akker Isala '96 2001 ptn
Mieke van der Gulik Isala '96 2001 ptn
Lerona Boudewijn Isala '96 2001 ptn
Manon Los Isala '96 2001 ptn
Simone Smit Isala '96 2001 ptn
Kim van Rossum AV Salland 2001 ptn
Marije Salverda Isala '96 2001 ptn
Femke van Buren Isala '96 2001 ptn
Silke Meyberg Isala '96 2001 ptn
Lieke Schoonhoven AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Lieke Markink AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Matilde Valk AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Esther Snel AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Rachel de Boer AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Layo Wilbrink AV Flevo Delta 2001 ptn
Bente Heidinga AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn
Nienke de Boer AV PEC 1910 2001 ptn

Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb30mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
Devaki Jonker AV '34 2000 ptn
Mark Rietvelt AV '34 2000 ptn
Melle van der Stoel AV '34 2000 ptn
Jesse Weijn av PEC 1910 2000 ptn
Remco Schrijver AV NOP 2000 ptn
Mark de Bruin AV '34 2000 ptn
Léon Mak AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Sam Koelma AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Renger Bootsma AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Melle Versluis AV '34 2000 ptn
Boaz Zandgrond AV '34 2000 ptn
Nick Storm AV '34 2000 ptn
Victor Sagel Isala '96 2000 ptn
Huub van der Gulik Isala '96 2000 ptn
Eric Wind Isala '96 2000 ptn
Syb van Gurp av Salland 1999 ptn
Kevin van Huizen AV Salland 2000 ptn
Auke Tielbeek AV Salland 2000 ptn
Sander Kruithof AV Flevo Delta 2000 ptn
Devin van den Berg AV Flevo Delta 2000 ptn
Simon Groot Wesseldijk av PEC 1910 2000 ptn
Levi Abma Isala '96 2000 ptn
Sven Hellendoorn Isala '96 2000 ptn
Daan Hollander Isala '96 2000 ptn

Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb30mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
Luc Beuckens AV NOP 1999 ptn
Chris Ruisch AV NOP 1999 ptn
Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus 1999 ptn
Luuk Peters AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Aarief Rasoelbaks AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Timon Schraa AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Mitchell van den Brink AV '34 1999 ptn
Remon van 't Hul AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Dano van Verseveld AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Han van de Beek AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Robin Damen AV '34 1999 ptn
Vincent van der Plas AV '34 1999 ptn
Taco van der Werff AV '34 1999 ptn
Julian Hellendoorn Isala '96 1999 ptn
Jorian Duijm Isala '96 1999 ptn
Jarno de Groot AV Flevo Delta 1999 ptn
Leon Gorter AV Salland 1999 ptn
Richard Meuleman Isala '96 1999 ptn
Robert Los Isala '96 1999 ptn
Dele Wilbrink AV Flevo Delta 1999 ptn
Daan van den Boomgaard AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Hugo Huizinga AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Merijn Logtenberg AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Johannes Bloemert AV Flevo Delta 1999 ptn
Brian Klinkenberg AV Flevo Delta 1999 ptn
Niels Kok AV Flevo Delta 1999 ptn

Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb30mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
Iris de Wit AV '34 2000 ptn
Floor Doornwaard AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Meike Vegter AV '34 2000 ptn
Danique de Haan AV '34 2000 ptn
Elisa Maassen AV '34 2000 ptn
Karin van den Berg AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Esmeé de Ruiter AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Cato Visser AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Tirza Tessemaker AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Heleen Roseboom AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Marit Hanekamp AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Anne van Buuren Isala '96 2000 ptn
Tessa Kamps AV PEC 1910 2000 ptn
Anne Roossink Isala '96 2000 ptn
Lynn van Zijl AV Salland 2000 ptn
Lynn van Zijl AV Salland 2000 ptn
Rianne Schonewille AV PEC 1910 2000 ptn
Rosalie Tissingh AV Start '78 2000 ptn
Sterre van Beek AV '34 2000 ptn
Maran Kremer McDonald's AV de Sprinter 2000 ptn
Shannon Smulders AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Jorianne Renkema AV NOP 2000 ptn

Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb30mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
Renée Bohnsack AV '34 1999 ptn
Carmèl Rozendal AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Marjolijn Mooij AV '34 1999 ptn
Manon Schoop AV NOP 1999 ptn
Wiyada Thiabphet AV '34 1999 ptn
Mandy Bagerman AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Lisa Stijf AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Esra Beelen AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Morsal Yaqobi AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Roos Visser AV De Gemzen 2000 ptn
Maud Morsink AV De Gemzen 1999 ptn
Esmay Meinders AV NOP 1999 ptn
Milly Kattenberg Isala '96 1999 ptn
Marieke de Boer AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Amber Schouten Isala '96 1999 ptn
Marjolein Santing AV Salland 1999 ptn
Marjet van der Poll Isala '96 1999 ptn
Sanne Heidinga AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Rianne Beuling AV NOP 1999 ptn
Imke Hilderink AV NOP 1999 ptn
Ilse van der Moolen AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Eva Nijenhuis AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn
Josefien Overeem AV PEC 1910 1999 ptn