UITSLAGENLIJST
16-02-2019 14:50                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, 1078M                                                      JPB, 1078M                                             
    1 Isa Schoonhoven        11 De Gemzen                4:58       1 Joshua Gooijer         10 PEC 1910                 4:30
    2 Lisette Veldkamp       11 Cialfo                   5:04       2 Tibo Pierik            10 Athlos                   4:31
    3 Merel Geursen          11 Athlos                   5:18       3 Koen de Vries          10 Isala '96                4:31
    4 Jasmijn van Nieuwenhov 11 De Gemzen                5:22       4 Tristan van der Weerd  10 Isala '96                4:32
    5 Arinya Van 't Ende     11 Isala '96                5:28       5 Sam Panman             10 PEC 1910                 4:49
    6 Suze de Groot          11 PEC 1910                 5:31       6 Joris Wever            10 Athlos                   4:58
    7 Sennah de Vlaming      11 Athlos                   5:38       7 Fenn Steur             10 PEC 1910                 4:59
    8 Norah van Elst         11 Flevo Delta              5:47       8 Job Keppel             10 De Gemzen                5:06
    9 Fenne Schipper         11 Flevo Delta              5:47       9 Youday Heule           10 NOP                      5:11
   10 Sara keijzers          11 Flevo Delta              5:49      10 Mats Brouwer           10 De Gemzen                5:30
   11 Zare de Ruiter         11 De Gemzen                5:52      11 Ayoub Essabani         10 Athlos                   5:34
   12 Valerie de Vries       11 PEC 1910                 6:02      12 Stan Overeem           10 Cialfo                   5:45
   13 Lisetten Postma        11 Athlos                   6:10      13 Emiel de Zoeten        10 PEC 1910                 6:01
   14 Anni Vosselman         12 Cialfo                   6:18                                                                
   15 Bobbi Roos van Rossum  11 Cialfo                   6:33         MPA1, 1078M                                            
   16 Julia Kaal             11 De Gemzen                6:49       1 Magali Kanis           09 De Gemzen                4:36
                                                                    2 Jenneke Heere          09 Cialfo                   4:45
      JPC, 1078M                                                    3 Anna van Elst          09 Flevo Delta              4:54
    1 Pepijn van Putten      11 Isala '96                5:01       4 Julynn Huijsmans       09 Isala '96                4:59
    2 Jesse Koornstra        11 Athlos                   5:09       5 Mara Schreuder         09 Athlos                   5:13
    3 Tim van Plateringen    11 Athlos                   5:14       6 Catrijn Heere          09 Cialfo                   5:20
    4 Julian Bouman          11 De Sprinter              5:15       7 Marlijn ter Maat       09 PEC 1910                 5:24
    5 Sem Eenkhoorn          11 Isala '96                5:22       8 Rianne Postma          09 Athlos                   5:36
    6 Timo Huijsmans         11 Athlos                   5:25       9 Amber Veldkamp         09 Cialfo                   5:50
    7 Victor Duits           12 Athlos                   5:28      10 Marli Anne van Rossum  09 Cialfo                   5:53
    8 Jesper Wieten          12 Isala '96                5:30      11 Marely Bijma           09 NOP                      5:40
    9 Thomas van der Weerd   12 Isala '96                5:32                                                                
   10 Alain Luxembourg       11 Athlos                   5:38         MPA2, 1078M                                            
   11 Yaro de Kleine         11 Isala '96                5:38       1 Mente Kommer           08 De Gemzen                4:32
   12 Sam Verhoeff           11 Isala '96                5:39       2 Anouk Heere            08 Cialfo                   4:33
   13 Wout Kuis              11 NOP                      5:45       3 Noemi Blankvoort       08 De Gemzen                4:33
   14 Sem Rijlaarsdam        11 Athlos                   5:50       4 Carlijn Scholte        08 Athlos                   4:45
   15 Robin de Vos           11 Athlos                   5:56       5 Ellen Smit             08 PEC 1910                 5:17
   16 Hugo Hoekwater         11 Athlos                   6:02       6 Chamena Hoekman        08 Isala '96                5:17
   17 Irjan van Ommen        11 De Gemzen                6:10       7 Brecht van der Haar    08 Isala '96                5:23
   18 Friso van Veldhuijsen  11 NOP                      6:34       8 Eline Vonk             08 Athlos                   5:27
                                                                    9 Fenna Thijs            08 Athlos                   5:29
      MPB, 1078M                                                   10 Evi Vosselman          08 Cialfo                   5:30
    1 Sara Kwakkel           10 De Gemzen                4:41      11 Brenda Wensink         08 De Gemzen                5:31
    2 Lk Lk                  10 Flevo Delta              5:01      12 Loïs Schuurman         08 Isala '96                5:35
    3 Demi Huijsmans         10 Athlos                   5:08      13 Carice van Arken       08 De Gemzen                5:57
    4 Fenne Korstanje        10 Athlos                   5:21                                                                
    5 Suleen Penninkhof      10 Isala '96                5:23         JPA1, 1078M                                            
    6 Isabo Bleijenberg      10 Cialfo                   5:40       1 Noud Kanis             09 Isala '96                4:13
    7 Mare Huisman           10 De Gemzen                5:56       2 Emiel Sinte Maartensdi 09 Athlos                   4:19
    8 Tessel van de Valk     10 Cialfo                   5:59       3 Milan Jager            09 Athlos                   4:25
    9 Leonie Vonk            10 Athlos                   6:01       4 Milo ter Mors          09 Athlos                   4:42
                                                                    5 Levi Wielstra          09 NOP                      4:52
                                                                    6 Tije Annema            09 Isala '96                4:57

UITSLAGENLIJST 16-02-2019 14:50 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 7 Roberto Daversa 09 5:01 JJD1, 2146M 8 Tjalle Bruining 09 Athlos 5:03 1 Tristan de Haan 07 PEC 1910 8:32 9 Tim Schuttelaar 09 Athlos 5:05 2 Merijn Sol 07 Flevo Delta 8:33 10 Tjalle Bruining 09 Athlos 5:05 3 Twan van der Weiden 07 Athlos 9:25 11 Sjoerd van der Steege 09 Isala '96 5:09 4 Nick Jacobs 07 Athlos 9:27 12 Thijmen Hiemstra 09 Cialfo 5:14 5 Josse Kampen 07 Isala '96 9:31 13 Levi Wolters 09 Athlos 5:20 6 Hugo Visser 07 Isala '96 9:38 14 Cas Sanders 09 PEC 1910 5:21 7 Vincent van Dis 07 PEC 1910 9:54 15 Gerrit Wensink 09 De Gemzen 5:30 8 Bram Slabbekoorn 07 PEC 1910 9:47 16 Timo Goedhart 09 Athlos 5:36 9 Jesper Pauw 07 PEC 1910 9:56 17 Jelte Fidder 09 De Gemzen 5:39 10 Tycho Vader 07 NOP 10:20 11 Levi Goldsteen 07 PEC 1910 10:22 JPA2, 1078M 12 Dennis Alberts 07 Cialfo 10:38 1 Simon van der Pol 08 PEC 1910 4:20 13 Thtmo Michelsen 07 Athlos 11:08 2 Lars Hansman 08 Isala '96 4:21 14 Joey Faassen 07 Flevo Delta 11:15 3 Tomas Platje 08 NOP 4:32 15 Jelle Pars 07 Athlos 11:16 4 Giel Scholte 08 Athlos 4:33 16 Corne den Hollander 07 Athlos 11:19 5 Kas Meuleman 08 Isala '96 4:39 17 Maurits Schrijver 07 Athlos 11:26 6 Sijmen de Vos 08 Athlos 4:53 18 Sam Bolt 07 Isala '96 11:30 7 Mika Hofman 08 Athlos 5:00 8 Anas Essabani 08 Athlos 5:00 JJD2, 2146M 9 Jochua Broeksema 08 Athlos 5:02 1 Matthijs Onink 06 NOP 8:40 10 Patrick Duiveman 08 Isala '96 5:03 2 Thijs ter Maat 06 PEC 1910 8:46 11 Jochem de Wilde 08 Athlos 5:16 3 Maikel potkamp 06 De Gemzen 8:48 12 Sven van der Weide 08 Athlos 5:17 4 Floris Remijn 06 Athlos 8:59 13 Danny Gerrits 08 Cialfo 5:27 5 Boyd Steur 06 PEC 1910 9:06 14 Levi Koers 08 Athlos 5:31 6 Ruben Jacobs 06 Athlos 9:41 7 Damian Wolters 06 Athlos 10:00 MJD1, 2146M 8 Hendrik Olthuis De Gemzen 10:02 1 Naëll Huijsmans 07 Isala '96 8:59 9 Kiran Rorije De Gemzen 10:54 2 Jaira Gooijer 07 PEC 1910 9:47 10 Ruben Scholte 06 Flevo Delta 11:01 3 Fiona ten Grotenhuis 07 Cialfo 10:02 11 Rowan Tiemes 06 Flevo Delta 11:31 4 Romy Klein Heerenbrink 07 Cialfo 10:25 5 Fabienne Sinte Maarten 07 Athlos 10:28 MJC, 3030M 6 Michelle van Roemburg 07 Flevo Delta 10:45 1 Tessa Harbrink 04 PEC 1910 12:13 7 Diane Wensink 07 De Gemzen 13:34 2 Nora Assink 05 Spurt '88 12:19 3 Anniek Draaistra 05 NOP 12:27 MJD2, 2146M 4 Fleur Pieters 05 Flevo Delta 12:41 1 Evi Falkena 06 Flevo Delta 8:18 5 Eline ten Grotenhuis 05 Cialfo 12:57 2 Naomi Gooijer 06 PEC 1910 9:04 6 Indy Faassen 04 Flevo Delta 12:59 3 Sara Meijer 06 PEC 1910 9:13 7 Esmee Vis 05 De Gemzen 13:07 4 Guusje Koning 06 Athlos 9:23 8 Fien Molenberg 05 Athlos 13:10 5 Elodie van Arken 06 De Gemzen 9:47 9 Indy Broersma 05 Athlos 13:15 6 Vera Kruis 06 NOP 9:51 10 Ella van den Bosch 04 De Gemzen 13:55 7 Meike Schipper 06 Athlos 9:56 11 Lynn Bunnik 05 Athlos 14:35 8 Eva Middelkamp 06 Athlos 10:35 12 Noa Sinte Maartensdijk 05 Athlos 14:40 9 Lisa van der Sluijs 06 Athlos 12:44 13 Carolien Remijn 05 Athlos 14:53 10 Rens Konijnenberg 06 Cialfo 9:08 14 Lisa Zoon 04 Flevo Delta 14:54 15 Irene Doeze Jager 05 Flevo Delta 15:13 16 Miriam Felix 05 Flevo Delta 15:25
UITSLAGENLIJST 16-02-2019 14:50 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 17 Veerle van den Berg 05 NOP 15:35 JJA, 6044M 18 Lotte Hofman 05 Athlos 17:07 1 Bas de Jong 01 PEC 1910 22:35 2 Daan Veenhuizen 01 PEC 1910 24:06 JJC, 3561M 3 Olav Koning 00 Athlos 24:21 1 Thomas Reining 04 PEC 1910 12:50 2 Jaap Zoon 05 Flevo Delta 13:41 M50, 7996M 3 Ids Peenstra 05 PEC 1910 14:42 1 Dick Elzenga 66 Veluwe 31:57 4 Sam van Emmerik 04 Cialfo 14:50 2 Robert Reitsema 65 Isala '96 32:16 5 Daniel Kleermaker 04 Athlos 14:51 3 Paul de Brie 67 Spirit Lelystad 32:34 6 Jim van Emmerik 04 Cialfo 15:11 4 Hubert Bögemann 62 De Gemzen 34:33 7 Thijmen Middelkamp 04 Athlos 15:14 5 Doede Terluin 67 NOP 34:36 8 Thijs van der Maaten 05 Athlos 15:28 6 Gerard van de Bovenkam 56 avVN 44:13 9 Koen Geerling 05 Athlos 15:35 7 Martin Bastiani 61 De Gemzen 47:02 10 Olivier van Benthum 05 PEC 1910 16:05 11 Tygo Schuurkamp 05 Athlos 16:17 V40, 7996M 12 Daan Scholte 05 Athlos 16:19 1 Maureen Houtman 77 De Gemzen 36:47 13 Bram Eleveld 05 Athlos 17:21 2 Hannelore van der Spek 76 De Sprinter 38:17 14 Maarten Scholte 05 Flevo Delta 20:17 3 Hetty Wierenga-Groen 72 De Gemzen 38:38 4 Marjorie Van den Brink 74 De Gemzen 45:19 MJB, 3561M 1 Rianne Breugem 03 Athlos 14:25 V50, 7996M 2 Desi van Emmerik 02 Cialfo 14:26 1 Annet Bultman 66 De Gemzen 35:30 3 Lieke Geerling 03 Athlos 15:04 2 Annet Buitenhuis 67 De Gemzen 44:20 4 Joanne Lehr 03 PEC 1910 16:45 5 Rosa Molenberg 03 Athlos 16:46 VSEN, 7996M 6 Sara Lankhaar 03 Athlos 17:38 1 Monique Fibbe 81 De Gemzen 35:11 7 Natalja Duiveman 03 Isala '96 17:41 8 Eeke Flink 02 Athlos 18:31 MSEN, 10.479M 9 Emma van Emmerik 02 Cialfo 19:21 1 Ruben Postma 84 Athlos 39:06 2 Tim den Besten 95 BB lopers 39:58 MJA, 3561M 3 Sander van den Belt 86 Athlos 46:12 1 Eveline Houtman 01 De Gemzen 15:12 4 Richard Kroon 81 Isala '96 48:36 2 Anna Molenberg 01 Athlos 15:39 3 Suzan ruitenberg 01 ACO Van Elderen 15:53 M40, 10.479M 4 Femke Reitsema 01 Isala '96 17:03 1 Bas Mekking 77 De Gemzen 38:54 2 Martijn Schakelaar 74 BB lopers 42:24 JJB, 6044M 3 Murk Falkena 72 Flevo Delta 42:30 1 Kjell de Groot 02 Flevo Delta 19:39 4 Roel van der Steege 69 Isala '96 43:35 2 Thijs Zoon 02 Flevo Delta 22:43 5 Freek van de Graaf 70 De Gemzen 54:34 3 David Koning 03 Athlos 22:50 6 Gert uit de bulten 69 De Gemzen 55:30 4 Gijs van de Wetering 02 De Gemzen 22:53 5 Hakim Riadi 02 SISU 23:43 SRKRT, 2493 M KRT 6 Duncan Mulder 03 PEC 1910 24:19 1 Raimo Westerhof 86 Athlos 8:25 7 Lex Hünter 02 Athlos 24:40 2 Bram Rouwen 85 Hanzesport 8:32 8 Niek ter Haar 03 NOP 27:58 3 Lars van Surksum 97 PEC 1910 8:35 9 Geert van der Hulst 03 Cialfo 28:16 4 Stan Ruessink 97 PEC 1910 9:02 10 Lucas Karenbeld 03 Athlos 28:40 5 Stefan Breet 92 Flevo Delta 9:28 11 Bram van Maare 03 Athlos 28:41 6 Sander Klaassen 99 De Gemzen 9:31 12 Job Doornhof 03 Athlos 31:53 7 David Prins 98 PEC 1910 9:35 8 Kjell Raaijmakers 99 Athlos 9:39
UITSLAGENLIJST 16-02-2019 14:50 Pag: 4 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 9 Robert de Jong 99 Athlos 10:03 10 Timo Hacquebord 99 Isala '96 10:07 11 Wilco Jonker 98 De Gemzen 10:08 MSKRT, 2493 M KRT 1 Marcel van den Bosch 71 De Gemzen 9:24 2 Gerard Kroes 70 De Gemzen 9:48 3 Remco de Vries 76 PEC 1910 10:24 4 Dirk Wigmans 54 De Gemzen 11:14 5 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 11:42 VRKRT, 2493 M KRT 1 Irene Bijman 99 Isala '96 10:04 2 Marleen loman 92 NOP 10:36 3 Iris Bredewolt 98 De Gemzen 10:54 4 Angelique van Ommen 81 De Gemzen 11:38 VR40K, 2493 M KRT 1 Esther Zoon 72 Flevo Delta 12:27 2 Marieke Sol 77 Flevo Delta 13:01 3 Arjanne Rorije-Lever 75 De Gemzen 13:13 4 Jantina van den Bosch 68 De Gemzen 13:21 5 Renate Kroes 73 De Gemzen 13:47 6 Yvonne Kremer 69 De Gemzen 15:14 7 Stephanie Falkena 77 Flevo Delta 15:24 8 Hester Woutersen 65 De Gemzen 15:59