SCHAAPSKOOIRUN, 30 AUGUSTUS, AV DE GEMZEN
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
30-08-2017 21:10                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1   1565  Daniël van den Esschert    De Gemzen             1993      1e Msen      18:04  16,605    3:36 
    2   1500  Bas Mekking                De Gemzen             1977      1e M40       18:09  16,529    3:37 
    3   1567  Guus Beking                Tonden                1982      2e Msen      18:38  16,100    3:43 
    4   1644  Andy Perloy                Brummen               1986      3e Msen      18:51  15,915    3:46 
    5   1675  Jurian Onderdijk           De Gemzen             1995      4e Msen      19:13  15,611    3:50 
    6   1632  Mark van Manen             Wapenveld             1984      5e Msen      19:28  15,411    3:53 
    7   1576  Gijs van de Wetering       De Gemzen             2002      6e Msen      19:39  15,267    3:55 
    8   1626  Gerard Kroes               BB lopers             1970      2e M40       19:43  15,216    3:56 
    9   1652  Albert Lantink             Zwolle                1981      7e Msen      19:57  15,038    3:59 
   10   1505  Hubert Bögemann            De Gemzen             1962      3e M40       20:21  14,742    4:04 
   11   1511  Derk Jan Lantink           Wapenveld             1995      8e Msen      20:54  14,354    4:10 
   12   1669  Jacco Labots               De Gemzen             1972      4e M40       21:09  14,184    4:13 
   13   1524  Guido Bakker               Hattem                1984      9e Msen      21:14  14,129    4:14 
   14   1577  Wilco Jonker               De Gemzen             1998     10e Msen      21:16  14,107    4:15 
   15   1607  Arnoud Lammers             PEC 1910              1963      5e M40       21:25  14,008    4:17 
   16   1615  Marcel Brands              Heerde                1974      6e M40       21:30  13,953    4:18 
   17   1619  Herman Zwerver             De Gemzen             1981     11e Msen      21:44  13,804    4:20 
   18   1515  Diederik Lagerweij         Heerde                1989     12e Msen      21:45  13,793    4:21 
   19   1573  Freek van de Graaf         De Gemzen             1970      7e M40       22:02  13,616    4:24 
   20   1593  Rolf Lans                  De Gemzen             1989     13e Msen      22:17  13,463    4:27 
   21   1578  Stefan Reurink             De Gemzen             1997     14e Msen      22:32  13,314    4:30 
   22   1647  Joost van den Brink        De Gemzen             1974      8e M40       22:34  13,294    4:30 
   23   1646  Sanne Platte               Elburg                1988      1e Vsen      22:43  13,206    4:32 
   24   1651  Carlo van Dijk             De Gemzen             1979     15e Msen      22:45  13,187    4:33 
   25   1527  Clemens Pot                Isala '96             1969      9e M40       23:14  12,912    4:38 
   26   1693  Patrick Wessels            De Gemzen             1978     16e Msen      23:26  12,802    4:41 
   27   1634  Marrie de Kreek            De Gemzen             1965      1e V40       23:46  12,623    4:45 
   28   1658  Arnoud Rouwenhorst         Zwolle                1980     17e Msen      23:48  12,605    4:45 
   29   1507  Arjan Lantink              Zwolle                1982     18e Msen      23:53  12,561    4:46 
   30   1660  Gerrinde van Lieshout      Elburg                1982      2e Vsen      24:06  12,448    4:49 
   31   1574  Carla Steenbergen          Heerde                1970      2e V40       24:08  12,431    4:49 
   32   1609  Gerard Koopman             PEC 1910              1968     10e M40       24:10  12,414    4:50 
   33   1680  Floor Goes                 De Gemzen             1976      3e V40       24:15  12,371    4:51 
   34   1662  Gerjan Petter              De Gemzen             1987     19e Msen      24:17  12,354    4:51 
   35   1506  Nanette Dijkman            De Gemzen             1975      4e V40       24:22  12,312    4:52 
   36   1629  Roelof Pepping             avVN                  1947     11e M40       24:40  12,162    4:56 
   37   1521  Jonas Bakker               De Gemzen             2006     20e Msen      24:41  12,154    4:56 
   38   1694  Iris Bakker                De Gemzen             1979      3e Vsen      24:46  12,113    4:57 
   39   1575  Harold Neijenhuis          Hattem                1965     12e M40       24:49  12,089    4:57 
   40   1535  Lammert Niesing            Marle                 1966     13e M40       24:58  12,016    4:59 
   41   1509  Angelique van Ommen        De Gemzen             1981      4e Vsen      25:00  12,000    5:00 
   42   1542  Hellen Simens              De Gemzen             1986      5e Vsen      25:10  11,921    5:02 
   43   1581  Joris van de Meent         Heerde                2004     21e Msen      25:11  11,913    5:02 
   44   1618  Tamara Pleiter             Heerde                1987      6e Vsen      25:14  11,889    5:02 
   45   1582  Myrthe Vonk                Epe                   1979      7e Vsen      25:16  11,873    5:03 
   46   1640  Warry Kooistra             De Gemzen             1954      5e V40       25:18  11,858    5:03 
   47   1689  Hans de Wilde              Heerde                1972     14e M40       25:29  11,772    5:05 
   48   1627  Renate Kroes               Oldebroek             1973      6e V40       25:31  11,757    5:06 
   49   1639  Aleid Bosch                De Gemzen             1950     15e M40       25:35  11,726    5:07 
   50   1678  Gerard van Riesen          Elburg                1982     22e Msen      25:49  11,620    5:09 
   51   1684  Arjen Velthuis             Wezep                 1974     16e M40       25:51  11,605    5:10 
   52   1622  Iemke Sluiter              Zwolle                1983      8e Vsen      25:54  11,583    5:10 
   53   1591  Ruth Polinder              De Gemzen             2003      9e Vsen      26:02  11,524    5:12 
   54   1691  Froukje van Sluis          Hattem                1986     10e Vsen      26:05  11,502    5:13 
   55   1679  Wim van Riesen             Elburg                1989     23e Msen      26:11  11,458    5:14 
   56   1587  Bastiaan Montfrooy         De Gemzen             1977     17e M40       26:19  11,400    5:15 
   57   1695  Cees Buijs                 De Gemzen             1952     18e M40       26:20  11,392    5:16 
   58   1537  Aaltje Post                De Gemzen             1971      7e V40       26:24  11,364    5:16 
   59   1580  Naomi van de Meent         Heerde                2003     11e Vsen      26:24  11,364    5:16 
   60   1579  Jan Strik                  Hattem                1957     19e M40       26:25  11,356    5:17 
   61   1583  Conny van Bennekom         Heerde                1971      9e V40       26:28  11,335    5:17 
   62   1641  Gerard Meiberg             De Gemzen             1952     19e M40       26:37  11,271    5:19 
   63   1617  Bart Hulsegge              Epe                   1960     20e M40       26:38  11,264    5:19 
   64   1653  Dick Doornenbal            Elburg                1948     21e M40       26:40  11,250    5:20 
   65   1522  Jaap Stroo                 De Gemzen             1963     22e M40       26:47  11,201    5:21 
   66   1621  Kira de Groot              Hattem                1976     10e V40       26:49  11,187    5:21 
   67   1681  Jorieke van Ark            De Gemzen             1977     11e V40       26:51  11,173    5:22 
   68   1683  Clarine Velthuis           Wezep                 1975     12e V40       26:53  11,159    5:22 
   69   1588  Maurice Kommer             Heerde                1982     24e Msen      26:58  11,125    5:23 
   70   1655  John de Heij               De Gemzen             1962     23e M40       27:06  11,070    5:25 
   71   1600  Mirthe Kers                De Gemzen             2001     11e Vsen      27:09  11,050    5:25 
   72   1633  Antine Sytsma              Heerde                1973     13e V40       27:13  11,023    5:26 
   73   1586  Marlous Grolleman          Oldebroek             1992     12e Vsen      27:16  11,002    5:27 
   74   1539  Linda Montfrooij           Heerde                1982     13e Vsen      27:32  10,896    5:30 
   75   1516  Susanne Thierry            Heerde                1986     14e Vsen      27:34  10,883    5:30 
   76   1501  Marjon Dijkhuizen - Bakke  Oldebroek             1986     15e Vsen      27:39  10,850    5:31 
   77   1508  Roelof Lantink             Epe                   1985     25e Msen      27:40  10,843    5:32 
   78   1676  Marlou Dekker              't Harde              1974     14e V40       27:44  10,817    5:32 
   79   1585  Flip Nijhoff               De Gemzen             1952     24e M40       27:46  10,804    5:33 
   80   1637  Karin van Olst             De Gemzen             1975     15e V40       27:48  10,791    5:33 
   81   1649  Jan Willem Kroeze          Hattem                1977     25e M40       27:50  10,778    5:34 
   82   1687  Jeannet Kommer             De Gemzen             1974     16e V40       27:57  10,733    5:35 
   83   1630  Jan-Peter van Keulen       Heerde                1968     26e M40       28:03  10,695    5:36 
   84   1597  Karien Steenbergen         Epe                   1986     16e Vsen      28:04  10,689    5:36 
   85   1571  Jos Jousma                 Zwolle                1961     27e M40       28:10  10,651    5:38 
   86   1673  Mieke Vandenbussche        Epe                   1964     17e V40       28:11  10,645    5:38 
   87   1648  Arjanne Rorije- Lever      De Gemzen             1975     18e V40       28:16  10,613    5:39 
   88   1558  Nienke Leijen              Heerde                1993     17e Vsen      28:24  10,563    5:40 
   89   1562  Suze Haverkamp             De Gemzen             2005     18e Vsen      28:31  10,520    5:42 
   90   1557  Jurrian Bijsterbosch       Heerde                1973     28e M40       28:31  10,520    5:42 
   91   1801  Ilse van Arken             De Gemzen             1978     19e Vsen      28:34  10,502    5:42 
   92   1692  Christina Groth            IJsselmuiden          1978     20e Vsen      28:36  10,490    5:43 
   93   1688  Elina Berghorst-Klock      Kampen                1985     21e Vsen      28:36  10,490    5:43 
   94   1666  Jolanda Eibrink            Wezep                 1974     19e V40       28:48  10,417    5:45 
   95   1625  Tony de Greef              Hattem                1957     20e V40       28:50  10,405    5:46 
   96   1525  Micha Menning              Epe                   2006     26e Msen      28:51  10,399    5:46 
   97   1553  Benthe Guezen              Heerde                1993     22e Vsen      28:57  10,363    5:47 
   98   1624  Ellen de Graaf             Heerde                1983     23e Vsen      28:59  10,351    5:47 
   99   1614  Jacquelien Eghuizen        Wezep                 1970     21e V40       29:02  10,333    5:48 
  100   1623  Hester Woutersen           De Gemzen             1965     22e V40       29:03  10,327    5:48 
  101   1555  Linda Simens               Heerde                1986     24e Vsen      29:04  10,321    5:48
  102   1526  Marjo Menning              Epe                   1978     25e Vsen      29:05  10,315    5:49 
  103   1613  Margreet Vossebelt         De Gemzen             1964     23e V40       29:09  10,292    5:49 
  104   1556  Jantina van den Bosch      De Gemzen             1968     24e V40       29:17  10,245    5:51 
  105   1671  Annelien Noë               Heerde                1979     26e Vsen      29:22  10,216    5:52 
  106   1659  Lyneke Busscher            Hattem                1983     27e Vsen      29:22  10,216    5:52 
  107   1682  Gerda Schoonhoven          De Gemzen             1963     25e V40       29:38  10,124    5:55 
  108   1595  Simone Faken               Kampen                1985     28e Vsen      29:39  10,118    5:55 
  109   1564  Lot Haverkamp              De Gemzen             2004     29e Vsen      29:59  10,006    5:59 
  110   1572  Laura van Beek             't Harde              1992     30e Vsen      30:02   9,989    6:00 
  111   1563  Ellen Stegeman             De Gemzen             1977     26e V40       30:03   9,983    6:00 
  112   1663  J-H van de Wetering        Heerde                1974     29e M40       30:04   9,978    6:00 
  113   1635  Thijs Huijssoon            Heerde                1978     27e Msen      30:05   9,972    6:01 
  114   1599  Jeanny Hooisma             Kampen                1974     27e V40       30:08   9,956    6:01 
  115   1638  Annemarie Veldkamp         De Gemzen             1966     28e V40       30:10   9,945    6:02 
  116   1611  Andrea van 't Hul          PEC 1910              1968     29e V40       30:23   9,874    6:04 
  117   1546  Hein Ossendrijver          Wezep                 1961     30e M40       30:29   9,841    6:05 
  118   1547  Evelien Ossendrijver       Wezep                 1962     30e V40       30:29   9,841    6:05 
  119   1601  Erwin Kers                 De Gemzen             1973     31e M40       30:30   9,836    6:06 
  120   1670  Astrid Labots-Moerman      Elburg                1974     31e V40       30:38   9,793    6:07 
  121   1643  Toine Moerenhout           Heerde                1969     32e M40       30:40   9,783    6:08 
  122   1636  Marit van Velzen           Heerde                1974     32e V40       30:42   9,772    6:08 
  123   1616  Jolanda smit               Wezep                 1982     31e Vsen      30:50   9,730    6:10 
  124   1642  Angelique de Wilde         Epe                   1979     32e Vsen      30:52   9,719    6:10 
  125   1554  Henk van Lohuizen          Heerde                1965     33e M40       30:53   9,714    6:10 
  126   1517  Inge Bartels               Zwolle                1974     33e V40       30:58   9,688    6:11 
  127   1589  Rina Kommer                Heerde                1986     33e Vsen      31:00   9,677    6:12 
  128   1560  Marlies Hop                't Harde              1997     34e Vsen      31:03   9,662    6:12 
  129   1568  Janiek Smulders            Heerde                1999     35e Vsen      31:05   9,651    6:13 
  130   1567  Guus Beking                Tonden                1982     28e Msen      31:05   9,651    6:13 
  131   1686  Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen     De Gemzen             1949     34e V40       31:08   9,636    6:13 
  132   1654  Dienke de Gruyter          Veessen               1971     35e V40       31:11   9,621    6:14 
  133   1610  Wilma Sie                  De Gemzen             1969     36e V40       31:13   9,610    6:14 
  134   1559  Mandy Ekkelenkamp          Heerde                1996     36e Vsen      31:15   9,600    6:15 
  135   1668  Suusje Berkenbosch         De Gemzen             2005     37e Vsen      31:25   9,549    6:17 
  136   1667  Ageet Berkenbosch          De Gemzen             1973     37e V40       31:25   9,549    6:17 
  137   1544  Cobie Drentje              Veessen               1984     38e Vsen      31:30   9,524    6:18 
  138   1538  Gerard Rooks               De Gemzen             1968     34e M40       31:32   9,514    6:18 
  139   1520  Gert-Wim Fuite             De Gemzen             1972     35e M40       31:41   9,469    6:20 
  140   1569  Esmee Nijhof               Epe                   2000     39e Vsen      31:43   9,459    6:20 
  141   1604  Irene van Bottenburg       De Gemzen             1968     38e V40       31:45   9,449    6:21 
  142   1550  Hanneke Hoogstad           Heerde                1984     40e Vsen      31:52   9,414    6:22 
  143   1551  Daniel Slijkhuis           Zwolle                1986     29e Msen      31:53   9,409    6:22 
  144   1510  Anita Schuurhuis           Zwolle                1964     39e V40       31:55   9,399    6:23 
  145   1620  José Poelhekke             PEC 1910              1961     40e V40       32:01   9,370    6:24 
  146   1570  Lita Jousma                Zwolle                1964     41e V40       32:07   9,341    6:25 
  147   1594  Renate Agteres             Kampen                1980     41e Vsen      32:10   9,326    6:26 
  148   1598  Harry Landman              Kampen                1972     36e M40       32:12   9,317    6:26 
  149   1620  José Poelhekke             PEC 1910              1961     42e V40       32:18   9,288    6:27 
  150   1631  Susanne Heuving            Wapenveld             1987     42e Vsen      32:20   9,278    6:28 
  151   1590  Atie Klarenberg            De Gemzen             1966     43e V40       32:26   9,250    6:29 
  152   1674  Robert Bosch               Hattem                1978     30e Msen      32:31   9,226    6:30 
  153   1519  Marielle Bosch             Veessen               1985     43e Vsen      32:36   9,202    6:31 
  154   1513  Gerdine Strijkert          't Harde              1982     44e Vsen      32:43   9,170    6:32 
  155   1530  Anita Tichler              De Gemzen             1972     44e V40       33:03   9,077    6:36 
  156   1532  Gerrit Willems             Heerde                1963     37e M40       33:04   9,073    6:36 
  157   1531  Petra Jonker               De Gemzen             1971     45e V40       33:07   9,059    6:37 
  158   1529  Nina Bonhof                De Gemzen             1988     45e Vsen      33:10   9,045    6:38 
  159   1548  Johan van Santen           avVN                  1953     38e M40       33:26   8,973    6:41 
  160   1834  Marjan Hop                 De Gemzen             1965     46e V40       33:31   8,951    6:42 
  161   1512  Hilli Visser               Wapenveld             1979     46e Vsen      33:32   8,946    6:42 
  162   1605  Emma Bouma                 IJsselmuiden          1994     47e Vsen      34:04   8,806    6:48 
  163   1561  Gerri Vijge                Epe                   1964     47e V40       34:21   8,734    6:52 
  164   1664  Lucie Mosterd              Zwolle                1961     48e V40       34:29   8,700    6:53 
  165   1536  Hetty Niesing              Welsum                1970     49e V40       34:32   8,687    6:54 
  166   1552  Oliver Peike               Heerde                1966     39e M40       34:57   8,584    6:59 
  167   1592  Gonny Kommer-vd Brink      Heerde                1975     50e V40       35:03   8,559    7:00 
  168   1608  Bert Duijn                 De Gemzen             1961     40e M40       35:04   8,555    7:00 
  169   1612  Caroline van Oostenbrugge  Holten                1973     51e V40       35:05   8,551    7:01 
  170   1518  Wendy Askamp               Heerde                1988     48e Vsen      35:07   8,543    7:01 
  171   1584  Ans Nijhoff                Elburg                1953     52e V40       35:22   8,483    7:04 
  172   1628  Margriet Docter            Wapenveld             1970     53e V40       35:26   8,467    7:05 
  173   1545  Helen van den Brink        Wezep                 1970     54e V40       35:26   8,467    7:05 
  174   1514  Lettie Kamerbeek           't Harde              1982     49e Vsen      35:28   8,459    7:05 
  175   1677  Esther Doornink            Wapenveld             1980     50e Vsen      35:35   8,431    7:07 
  176   1533  Esther Montfrooij          De Gemzen             1988     51e Vsen      35:52   8,364    7:10 
  177   1645  Yvonne Grotepunt           Hasselt               1959     55e V40       35:58   8,341    7:11 
  178   1596  Johara Kloosterman         Kampen                1988     52e Vsen      36:23   8,246    7:16 
  179   1606  Wendy van Eekeren          Kampen                1981     53e Vsen      36:34   8,204    7:18 
  180   1603  Jacolien Kroese            Wezep                 1985     54e Vsen      48:06   6,237    9:37 
  181   1690  Jenny Bakker               Kampen                1982     55e Vsen      48:26   6,194    9:41   
  
  
  

                 SCHAAPSKOOIRUN, 30 AUGUSTUS, AV DE GEMZEN
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
30-08-2017 21:10                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1   1822  Ewout de Vos               De Gemzen             1985      1e Msen      38:49  15,457    3:52 
    2   1838  André Kramer               Zwolle                1971      1e M40       39:45  15,094    3:58 
    3   1802  Janko van Arken            De Gemzen             1976      2e M40       41:24  14,493    4:08 
    4   1877  Dennis Mensink             De Gemzen             1983      2e Msen      42:07  14,246    4:12 
    5   1840  Michael Van Den Berg       Cialfo                1986      3e Msen      42:34  14,096    4:15 
    6   1815  Aalt Wensink               De Gemzen             1978      4e Msen      42:52  13,997    4:17 
    7   1899  Joris Stigter              De Gemzen             1971      3e M40       43:12  13,889    4:19 
    8   1894  Leonard van de Wetering    De Gemzen             1970      4e M40       43:22  13,836    4:20 
    9   1842  Monique Fibbe              De Gemzen             1981      1e Vsen      43:55  13,662    4:23 
   10   1854  Klaas Draaijer             De Gemzen             1974      5e M40       43:55  13,662    4:23 
   11   1907  Frederik Huyskamp          PEC 1910              1970      6e M40       43:58  13,647    4:23 
   12   1908  Gerwin Vis                 Wezep                 1979      5e Msen      44:01  13,631    4:24 
   13   1836  Marieke van Altena         Epe                   1976      1e V40       44:04  13,616    4:24 
   14   1913  Annet Bultman              De Gemzen             1966      2e V40       44:14  13,564    4:25 
   15   1812  Reint Scholten             De Gemzen             1964      7e M40       44:16  13,554    4:25 
   16   1919  Thomas Fritsch             Hattem                1970      8e M40       45:03  13,319    4:30 
   17   1846  Henriët Koornberg          PEC 1910              1978      2e Vsen      46:50  12,811    4:41 
   18   1865  Hetty Wierenga-Groen       De Gemzen             1972      3e V40       47:19  12,681    4:43 
   19   1845  Hans Wieltink              Zwolle                1968      9e M40       47:29  12,636    4:44 
   20   1879  Maarten Vos                Zwolle                1968     10e M40       47:29  12,636    4:44 
   21   1832  Pieter Meijberg            Isala '96             1965     11e M40       47:35  12,609    4:45 
   22   1871  Paulien van Boven          De Gemzen             1980      3e Vsen      47:45  12,565    4:46 
   23   1898  Richard Hofmeijer          Heerde                1979      6e Msen      48:04  12,483    4:48 
   24   1858  Thijs Liefers              Epe                   1982      7e Msen      48:12  12,448    4:49 
   25   1839  Paul Termes                De Gemzen             1955     12e M40       48:25  12,392    4:50 
   26   1811  Theo Hanekamp              De Gemzen             1972     13e M40       48:33  12,358    4:51 
   27   1848  Robin van Kuijk            Epe                   1989      8e Msen      48:37  12,341    4:51 
   28   1855  Dinant van Kampen          Zwolle                1968     14e M40       49:00  12,245    4:54 
   29   1867  Linda Polinder             De Gemzen             1980      4e Vsen      49:32  12,113    4:57 
   30   1916  Jackny van Dieren          De Sprinter           1976     15e M40       49:35  12,101    4:57 
   31   1876  Jan Reuvekamp              Zwolle                1963     16e M40       49:43  12,068    4:58 
   32   1915  Harm Prins                 Isala '96             1963     17e M40       49:52  12,032    4:59 
   33   1911  Didi van der Velde         De Gemzen             1968      4e V40       50:13  11,948    5:01 
   34   1800  Sjoerd Bouma               Wezep                 1970     18e M40       50:19  11,924    5:01 
   35   1859  Jan Willem Wieman          De Gemzen             1954     19e M40       50:24  11,905    5:02 
   36   1804  Sander van de Kolk         Nunspeet              1988      9e Msen      50:30  11,881    5:03 
   37   1803  Marieke Boeve              Oldebroek             1991      5e Vsen      50:31  11,877    5:03 
   38   1874  Jan Albert Penninkhof      Isala '96             1973     20e M40       50:33  11,869    5:03 
   39   1872  Pascal Remmerts            Heerde                1976     21e M40       50:36  11,858    5:03 
   40   1883  Jannie Nijenhuis           Raalte                1965      5e V40       50:38  11,850    5:03 
   41   1868  Roel Fidder                De Gemzen             1969     22e M40       50:40  11,842    5:04 
   42   1807  Henny Puttenstein          De Gemzen             1957      6e V40       50:46  11,819    5:04 
   43   1831  Herman Bruins              Isala '96             1965     23e M40       50:48  11,811    5:04 
   44   1902  Hendrik Jan Korterink      De Gemzen             1955     24e M40       50:58  11,772    5:05 
   45   1853  Rene Vijge                 Epe                   1962     25e M40       51:20  11,688    5:08 
   46   1909  Harold Kieskamp            Epe                   1979     10e Msen      51:30  11,650    5:09 
   47   1827  Bas Zielhuis               Wezep                 1969     26e M40       51:32  11,643    5:09 
   48   1906  Jan Hoogers                PEC 1910              1966     27e M40       51:40  11,613    5:10 
   49   1849  Jan Wiessenberg            De Gemzen             1946     28e M40       52:14  11,487    5:13 
   50   1665  Rene Landman               PEC 1910              1969     29e M40       52:17  11,476    5:13 
   51   1810  Chantal van Velde          De Gemzen             1982      6e Vsen      52:18  11,472    5:13 
   52   1912  Nienke Boekhout            Kampen                1979      7e Vsen      52:21  11,461    5:14 
   53   1893  Annet Buitenhuis           De Gemzen             1967      7e V40       52:38  11,400    5:15 
   54   1885  Gerda van 't Ende          De Gemzen             1964      8e V40       52:39  11,396    5:15 
   55   1875  Wim Westerink              De Gemzen             1958     30e M40       52:40  11,392    5:16 
   56   1819  Maurits Last               Wezep                 1971     31e M40       52:44  11,378    5:16 
   57   1814  Gerja Kouffeld             Wapenveld             1981      8e Vsen      53:38  11,187    5:21 
   58   1830  Wouter Beverdam            Zwolle                1968     32e M40       53:51  11,142    5:23 
   59   1820  Nico Lijkendijk            Veessen               1968     33e M40       54:12  11,070    5:25 
   60   1847  Barend ten Have            Isala '96             1941     34e M40       54:18  11,050    5:25 
   61   1817  Andre de Zwaan             Loopgroep PK          1985     11e Msen      54:23  11,033    5:26 
   62   1837  Joop de Zwaan              Loopgroep PK          1958     35e M40       54:25  11,026    5:26 
   63   1828  Jan Souman                 Wezep                 1977     36e M40       54:26  11,023    5:26 
   64   1864  Jeffrey Bosgoed            Apeldoorn             1987     12e Msen      54:28  11,016    5:26 
   65   1841  Danique Couprie            PEC 1910              1984      9e Vsen      54:29  11,013    5:26 
   66   1920  Arjo van der Veken         Zwolle                1957     37e M40       54:48  10,949    5:28 
   67   1826  Alice Zielhuis             Wezep                 1974      9e V40       54:57  10,919    5:29 
   68   1891  Gert Frens                 Doornspijk            1979     13e Msen      54:59  10,912    5:29 
   69   1905  Drees Timmer               Wapenveld             1969     38e M40       55:01  10,906    5:30 
   70   1856  Antoon Huntelerslag        PEC 1910              1980     14e Msen      55:02  10,902    5:30 
   71   1821  Jeroen Hollegien           Laar (GER)            1978     15e Msen      55:06  10,889    5:30 
   72   1892  Anton Bos                  Zwolle                1976     39e M40       55:08  10,883    5:30 
   73   1843  Berend Brijder             Isala '96             1952     40e M40       55:13  10,866    5:31 
   74   1808  Maryse van Diepen          De Gemzen             1975     10e V40       55:13  10,866    5:31 
   75   1857  Frits Lautenbag            De Gemzen             1948     41e M40       55:31  10,808    5:33 
   76   1918  Jan Palm                   Wezep                 1952     42e M40       55:49  10,749    5:34 
   77   1884  Joop Sattler               PEC 1910              1952     43e M40       55:53  10,737    5:35 
   78   1869  Marjon Fidder              De Gemzen             1971     11e V40       56:04  10,702    5:36 
   79   1904  Niels Jansen               PEC 1910              1967     44e M40       56:18  10,657    5:37 
   80   1833  Elles van Emmerik          Epe                   1977     10e Vsen      56:19  10,654    5:37 
   81   1895  Inge Molenwijk             PEC 1910              1968     12e V40       56:20  10,651    5:38 
   82   1901  Mirjam Braakensiek         De Gemzen             1972     13e V40       56:20  10,651    5:38 
   83   1809  Wilco Landman              De Gemzen             1974     45e M40       56:28  10,626    5:38 
   84   1866  Inge de Groot              Zwolle                1961     14e V40       56:49  10,560    5:40 
   85   1880  Caroline Jans              Wezep                 1963     15e V40       56:49  10,560    5:40 
   86   1825  Andre Duim                 Wezep                 1972     46e M40       57:33  10,426    5:45 
   87   1921  Rudy Vermeulen             Zwolle                1952     47e M40       58:03  10,336    5:48 
   88   1844  Albert van den Beld        Wapenveld             1967     48e M40       58:20  10,286    5:50 
   89   1878  Dirk Willem Hiemstra       De Sprinter           1968     49e M40       58:39  10,230    5:51 
   90   1813  Gerdien Groeneveld         De Gemzen             1976     16e V40       58:55  10,184    5:53 
   91   1881  Eddy van Dijk              De Gemzen             1963     50e M40       59:55  10,014    5:59 
   92   1910  Piet Kool                  Heerde                1963     51e M40     1:00:28   9,923    6:02 
   93   1900  Bionda de Vries            Den Helder            1976     17e V40     1:00:43   9,882    6:04 
   94   1882  Karin Peterse              PEC 1910              1968     18e V40     1:01:39   9,732    6:09 
   95   1889  Herma Stappenbeld          PEC 1910              1965     19e V40     1:01:40   9,730    6:10 
   96   1917  Adrie Bijsterbosch         Heerde                1960     52e M40     1:01:49   9,706    6:10 
   97   1897  Henk Casteel               Wezep                 1955     53e M40     1:02:05   9,664    6:12 
   98   1870  Jan van Garderen           Epe                   1948     54e M40     1:02:51   9,547    6:17 
   99   1835  Nathalie Bosch             Epe                   1975     20e V40     1:03:10   9,499    6:19 
  100   1864  Jeffrey Bosgoed            Apeldoorn             1987     16e Msen    1:03:11   9,496    6:19 
  101   1914  Judith Bouwman             Heerde                1981     11e Vsen    1:03:13   9,491    6:19 
  102   1862  Lianne Greftenhuis         Apeldoorn             1988     12e Vsen    1:03:46   9,409    6:22 
  103   1863  Janneke Malli              Apeldoorn             1989     13e Vsen    1:03:46   9,409    6:22 
  104   1824  Henkjan Beekhof            Hattemerbroek         1967     55e M40     1:07:41   8,865    6:46 
  105   1823  Jeroen Seegers             Wezep                 1968     56e M40     1:07:41   8,865    6:46