Uitslagenlijst Euromakruidenloop 21 maart 2015 

                        UITSLAGENLIJST - 500 METER
21-03-2015 12:42                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    893  Renske Hanekamp            De Gemzen             2006      1e M-8        1:56  15,517     3:52 
    2    881  Britt van der Linden       Zwolle                2007      2e M-8        1:58  15,254     3:56 
    3    880  Tygo Schoenman             De Gemzen             2006      1e J-8        2:02  14,754     4:04 
    4    890  Wout Hollander             De Gemzen             2006      2e J-8        2:05  14,400     4:10 
    5    898  Timo Hanekamp              De Gemzen             2006      3e J-8        2:07  14,173     4:14 
    6    897  Jacco Keizer               De Gemzen             2007      4e J-8        2:11  13,740     4:22 
    7    900  Mente Kommer               De Gemzen             2008      3e M-8        2:15  13,333     4:30 
    8    888  Jorinde Nap                Heerde                2007      4e M-8        2:16  13,235     4:32 
    9    896  Sanne Diender              De Gemzen             2008      5e M-8        2:19  12,950     4:38 
   10    889  Sara Lubben                Wapenveld             2006      6e M-8        2:23  12,587     4:46 
   11    899  Bente Hanekamp             De Gemzen             2006      7e M-8        2:30  12,000     5:00 
   12    879  Myrthe van den Berg        Epe                   2008      8e M-8        2:32  11,842     5:04 
   13    892  Kaj Lueks                  Wapenveld             2008      5e J-8        2:36  11,538     5:12 
   14    878  Carice van Arken           De Gemzen             2008      9e M-8        2:36  11,538     5:12 
   15    895  Xander Put                 Nieuwleusen           2006      6e J-8        2:37  11,465     5:14 
   16    886  Brenda Wensink             't Loo Oldebroek      2008     10e M-8        2:39  11,321     5:18 
   17    877  Roan Lubben                De Gemzen             2006      7e J-8        2:48  10,714     5:36 
   18    901  Astrid van Putten          Heerde                2007     11e M-8        2:51  10,526     5:42 
   19    887  Gerrit Wensink             't Loo Oldebroek      2009      8e J-8        3:05   9,730     6:10 
   20    894  Lucas Dokman               Wapenveld             2009      9e J-8        3:11   9,424     6:22 
   21    882  Tess van der Linden        Zwolle                2010     12e M-8        3:18   9,091     6:36 
   22    884  Charlie Schoenman          Wapenveld             2009     13e M-8        3:20   9,000     6:40 
   23    891  Febe Lueks                 Wapenveld             2011     14e M-8        3:21   8,955     6:42 
   24    883  Kian de Boer               Zwolle                2011     10e J-8        4:06   7,317     8:12 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000 METER 21-03-2015 12:42 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 952 Iris bredewolt Cialfo 2003 1e M9-12 3:58 15,126 3:58 2 957 Myrthe Renshoff De Gemzen 2002 2e M9-12 4:00 15,000 4:00 3 953 Silke Wijnstok De Gemzen 2004 3e M9-12 4:03 14,815 4:03 4 954 Albert Pierik De Gemzen 2004 1e J9-12 4:10 14,400 4:10 5 950 Tessa Harbrink PEC 1910 2004 4e M9-12 4:10 14,400 4:10 6 958 Merijn Renshoff De Gemzen 2004 2e J9-12 4:17 14,008 4:17 7 951 Elodie van Arken De Gemzen 2006 5e M9-12 4:26 13,534 4:26 8 961 Elisa Nap De Gemzen 2004 6e M9-12 4:29 13,383 4:29 9 959 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen 2005 7e M9-12 4:34 13,139 4:34 10 956 Janouk Kroes Cialfo 2003 8e M9-12 4:34 13,139 4:34 11 962 Mik Meijerink De Gemzen 2005 9e M9-12 4:40 12,857 4:40 12 964 Katerina Thymgio Hattem 2004 10e M9-12 4:50 12,414 4:50 13 960 Des Hatzmann De Gemzen 2003 11e M9-12 5:13 11,502 5:13 14 965 Bas Oostenhof Heerde 3e J9-12 5:13 11,502 5:13 15 955 Nienke Kroes Cialfo 2006 12e M9-12 5:32 10,843 5:32 16 963 Rens van Oosten Wapenveld 2005 4e J9-12 5:44 10,465 5:44 17 902 Simone van Putten Heerde 2005 13e M9-12 5:55 10,141 5:55 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 21-03-2015 12:42 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 1 600 Jos Verdaasdonk Loopgroep Jan Strijk 1984 1e Man 16:41 16:40 18,000 2 669 Jeroen Kwakkel De Gemzen 1979 2e Man 17:03 17:02 17,613 3 640 Jeroen Schmidt Veluwe 1978 3e Man 17:19 17:18 17,341 4 620 Marc Averesch AV Rijssen 1996 4e Man 17:26 17:25 17,225 5 619 Ben van Boven PEC 1910 1991 5e Man 17:36 17:36 17,045 6 668 Jan sinke Urk 1979 6e Man 17:49 17:48 16,854 7 681 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 7e Man 18:26 18:26 16,275 8 606 DaniŽl van den Esschert De Gemzen 1993 8e Man 18:39 18:38 16,100 9 593 Gerard Kroes Cialfo 1970 9e Man 18:44 18:44 16,014 10 646 Hans Peters Vaassen 1980 10e Man 18:47 18:45 16,000 11 525 Erwin Schoneville Cialfo 1989 11e Man 18:56 18:56 15,845 12 682 Willem de Weerdt Cialfo 12e Man 19:06 19:06 15,707 13 598 Eric Kloosterziel PEC 1910 1961 13e Man 19:26 19:25 15,451 14 666 Mischa Visser Hanzesport 1977 14e Man 19:27 19:24 15,464 15 520 Casper Kwakkel Zwolle 1980 15e Man 19:31 19:26 15,437 16 604 Irene Bijman Isala '96 1999 1e Vrouw 19:53 19:51 15,113 17 655 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 16e Man 19:54 19:53 15,088 18 685 Willem albers Isala '96 1962 17e Man 19:56 19:54 15,075 19 671 Johan van Hoorn Hattem 1972 18e Man 19:57 19:55 15,063 20 563 Laurend Ypma Koninklijke Euroma 1990 19e Man 20:03 19:55 15,063 21 603 Anita Reimert PEC 1910 1983 2e Vrouw 20:05 20:04 14,950 22 550 Christiaan van Putten Cialfo 1971 20e Man 20:11 20:06 14,925 23 649 Tamara Pleiter Heerde 1987 3e Vrouw 20:12 20:12 14,851 24 621 Sanne Averesch AV Rijssen 1999 4e Vrouw 20:14 20:12 14,851 25 635 Michael van den Berg Epe 1986 21e Man 20:17 20:04 14,950 26 663 Wilmke Boersma BB lopers 1991 5e Vrouw 20:20 20:20 14,754 27 527 Lisa van Dijk Hattem 1995 6e Vrouw 20:27 20:25 14,694 28 660 Peter Jansen PEC 1910 1953 22e Man 20:29 20:24 14,706 29 551 Jan-Maarten Lubbers Rijssen 1995 23e Man 20:35 20:27 14,670 30 574 Timo Bomhof Koninklijke Euroma 1981 24e Man 20:43 20:40 14,516 31 705 Lesley de Visser NOP 1982 7e Vrouw 20:46 20:39 14,528 32 543 Bauke busscher Hattem 1980 25e Man 20:49 20:48 14,423 33 561 Mischa Wieten Kampen 1977 26e Man 20:49 20:46 14,446 34 578 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Koninklijke Euroma 1984 27e Man 20:55 20:53 14,366 35 534 Harwin van Lente PEC 1910 1990 28e Man 21:02 20:56 14,331 36 583 Wilco Jonker De Gemzen 1998 29e Man 21:09 20:55 14,343 37 599 Freek van de Graaf De Gemzen 1970 30e Man 21:14 21:10 14,173 38 645 Bas de Haan Epe 1998 31e Man 21:24 21:13 14,140 39 706 Joost Veltman De Gemzen 1970 32e Man 21:32 21:26 13,997 40 591 Bart Oranje PEC 1910 1964 33e Man 21:33 21:21 14,052 41 651 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 34e Man 21:34 21:33 13,921 42 611 Reinier Simens Heerde 1983 35e Man 21:39 21:26 13,997 43 662 Thijs Lindhout Amersfoort 1988 36e Man 21:53 21:51 13,730 44 643 Willem Speksnijder Isala '96 1982 37e Man 21:53 21:44 13,804 45 509 Arnoud Dokter avVN 1979 38e Man 21:58 21:48 13,761 46 670 Monique de Ruijter Ciko '66 1974 8e Vrouw 22:12 22:08 13,554 47 515 Truus verbiesen Hattem 1975 9e Vrouw 22:35 22:33 13,304 48 559 Ivo Eghuizen Apeldoorn 1982 39e Man 22:47 22:41 13,226 49 622 Arnout Mak De Gemzen 1998 40e Man 23:03 22:59 13,053 50 517 Hermie Drenth PEC 1910 1967 10e Vrouw 23:06 23:02 13,025 51 544 Bert van der Kolk Hattem 1973 41e Man 23:17 23:14 12,912 52 576 Marc Bomhof Koninklijke Euroma 1982 42e Man 23:26 23:20 12,857 53 704 Marja Kramer Urk 1981 11e Vrouw 23:32 23:15 12,903 54 625 Maud van de Meent Heerde 2001 12e Vrouw 23:38 23:36 12,712 55 690 R. Groen Apeldoorn 1956 43e Man 23:40 23:39 12,685 56 579 Martijn van der Beek Koninklijke Euroma 1984 44e Man 23:47 23:40 12,676 57 618 Bertine Engelsman Wezep 1969 13e Vrouw 23:47 23:43 12,649 58 688 Dick de Reus Nunspeet 1954 45e Man 24:09 23:48 12,605 59 549 Nathalie Beck De Gemzen 1975 14e Vrouw 24:12 24:11 12,405 60 664 Nina Meijerink De Gemzen 1996 15e Vrouw 24:14 24:06 12,448 61 687 Bennie Kok PEC 1910 46e Man 24:18 24:07 12,440 62 585 Jan Strik De Gemzen 1957 47e Man 24:22 24:20 12,329 63 626 Naomi van de Meent Heerde 2001 16e Vrouw 24:22 24:21 12,320 64 694 Paulien van Boven De Gemzen 17e Vrouw 24:25 24:10 12,414 65 675 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 18e Vrouw 24:30 24:27 12,270 66 636 Karien Steenbergen Epe 1986 19e Vrouw 24:38 24:24 12,295 67 592 Renate Kroes Cialfo 1973 20e Vrouw 24:41 24:39 12,170 68 594 Ate Smit Olst 1960 48e Man 24:45 24:42 12,146 69 697 Dennis Borgmeier Nieuwleusen 1979 49e Man 24:50 24:46 12,113 70 629 Bastiaan Kok Apeldoorn 1979 50e Man 25:02 24:49 12,089 71 673 MariŽlle Eghuizen Apeldoorn 1979 21e Vrouw 25:04 24:57 12,024 72 657 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 51e Man 25:09 25:02 11,984 73 510 Dick Hendriks Zwolle 1961 52e Man 25:10 24:57 12,024 74 701 Ron Schokker Dedemsvaart 53e Man 25:11 25:04 11,968 75 624 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 54e Man 25:27 25:25 11,803 76 602 Lucienne Draaijer Heerde 1987 22e Vrouw 25:29 25:14 11,889 77 554 Ruben van Amersfoort Wapenveld 1995 55e Man 25:32 25:28 11,780 78 587 Jethel Bos De Gemzen 1999 23e Vrouw 25:35 25:28 11,780 79 656 Rianne Schonewille PEC 1910 2000 24e Vrouw 25:35 25:29 11,772 80 647 Fleur van der Scheer Zwolle 1992 25e Vrouw 25:37 25:27 11,788 81 577 Lieke Overgoor Koninklijke Euroma 1988 26e Vrouw 25:46 25:42 11,673 82 653 Steven Hanekamp De Gemzen 2001 56e Man 25:49 25:49 11,620 83 542 Frederike Hendriksen Epe 1974 27e Vrouw 25:51 25:49 11,620 84 529 Mariska van den Berg Epe 1976 28e Vrouw 25:56 25:54 11,583 85 531 Linda Brouwer Hoogeveen 1975 29e Vrouw 26:20 26:00 11,538 86 616 Astrid Beerten Veluwe 1963 30e Vrouw 26:21 26:11 11,458 87 698 Esther Kamphof Nieuwleusen 31e Vrouw 26:26 26:16 11,421 88 615 Kay Hatzmann De Gemzen 2001 57e Man 26:27 26:06 11,494 89 689 M. Feith Heerde 1991 32e Vrouw 26:37 26:35 11,285 90 652 Andries Hanekamp Heerde 1961 58e Man 26:40 26:40 11,250 91 703 Eildert H. Delger De Gemzen 1943 59e Man 26:44 26:39 11,257 92 558 Nick Post Wezep 1999 60e Man 26:47 26:42 11,236 93 557 Aaltje Post Wezep 1971 33e Vrouw 26:50 26:45 11,215 94 680 Ruben van den Brink Doornspijk 1991 61e Man 26:54 26:38 11,264 95 674 Annemarie Boer Wapenveld 1999 34e Vrouw 26:56 26:45 11,215 96 614 Lisanne Boer Wapenveld 1998 35e Vrouw 26:56 26:44 11,222 97 654 Bertus Schutte ACO Van Elderen 1942 62e Man 27:00 26:47 11,201 98 658 Marit Hanekamp De Gemzen 2000 36e Vrouw 27:03 26:55 11,146 99 566 Niels Wessels Koninklijke Euroma 1981 63e Man 27:11 27:04 11,084 100 610 Els den Hengst De Gemzen 1963 37e Vrouw 27:14 26:59 11,118 101 516 Angelique van Ommen Wezep 1981 38e Vrouw 27:16 27:12 11,029 102 518 Amber Ton 't Loo Oldebroek 1998 39e Vrouw 27:19 27:09 11,050 103 641 Marga Hilgers PEC 1910 1957 40e Vrouw 27:25 27:20 10,976 104 696 Rolf Tempelman Nieuwleusen 1966 64e Man 27:27 27:18 10,989 105 605 Alfred van de Beerecamp Heerde 1975 65e Man 27:30 27:18 10,989 106 575 Maike Smeenk Koninklijke Euroma 1988 41e Vrouw 27:32 27:26 10,936 107 677 Steven Dijkslag Wapenveld 1953 66e Man 27:38 27:29 10,916 108 630 Yannick Heirbaut Heerde 1991 67e Man 27:42 27:24 10,949 109 661 Paul Lindhout Leusden 1951 68e Man 27:52 27:49 10,785 110 526 Theo van den Berg Vorchten 1991 69e Man 27:53 27:33 10,889 111 586 Ciska Bos Oosterwolde Gld 1992 42e Vrouw 27:53 27:33 10,889 112 612 Linda van Putten Heerde 1986 43e Vrouw 27:54 27:38 10,856 113 617 Paul Kok Veluwe 1946 70e Man 28:00 27:49 10,785 114 513 Ypke de Jong Zwolle 1946 71e Man 28:01 27:57 10,733 115 644 An van den Brink Wapenveld 1971 44e Vrouw 28:03 26:04 11,509 116 528 Conny van Bennekom Heerde 1971 45e Vrouw 28:03 26:04 11,509 117 634 Jolanda Mulder Beekbergen 1967 46e Vrouw 28:14 28:03 10,695 118 580 Jannet ter Wijlen Koninklijke Euroma 1987 47e Vrouw 28:14 28:07 10,670 119 545 Wilco van 't Ende Hattem 1966 72e Man 28:19 28:13 10,632 120 632 Ellen de Graaf-Brummel Heerde 1983 48e Vrouw 28:24 28:07 10,670 121 702 Gert Jongerman Wapenveld 73e Man 28:28 28:24 10,563 122 572 Lisa Aartsen Koninklijke Euroma 1980 49e Vrouw 28:30 28:13 10,632 123 564 Johanne Ros Koninklijke Euroma 1980 50e Vrouw 28:30 28:13 10,632 124 638 Paul Veltkamp Nieuw-Vennep 1974 74e Man 28:30 28:16 10,613 125 672 Heleen Diekman Hattem 1977 51e Vrouw 28:31 28:21 10,582 126 613 Bas Gerrits Heerde 2001 75e Man 28:49 28:29 10,532 127 601 Christel Tuinman Genemuiden 1986 52e Vrouw 28:52 28:32 10,514 128 607 Sander Jansen De Gemzen 2002 76e Man 28:53 28:33 10,508 129 648 Annemiek Pleiter Heerde 1958 53e Vrouw 29:09 29:03 10,327 130 700 Geke Dekker De Gemzen 1980 54e Vrouw 29:10 28:57 10,363 131 555 Marianne Gelderman Hattem 1970 55e Vrouw 29:15 29:04 10,321 132 524 Samantha Grande Apeldoorn 1994 56e Vrouw 29:22 29:12 10,274 133 504 Julia Bos Apeldoorn 1999 57e Vrouw 29:23 29:15 10,256 134 500 Sara Rommes Apeldoorn 1999 58e Vrouw 29:24 29:16 10,251 135 519 Josien van Stokkom Wezep 1997 59e Vrouw 29:26 29:17 10,245 136 692 Henrieke Boer Wapenveld 1949 60e Vrouw 29:28 29:16 10,251 137 503 Marco Bos Apeldoorn 1967 77e Man 29:30 29:22 10,216 138 536 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 61e Vrouw 29:31 29:12 10,274 139 552 Anita Veluwenkamp Hattem 1973 62e Vrouw 29:33 29:27 10,187 140 589 Jennie Draaisma De Gemzen 1966 63e Vrouw 29:43 29:31 10,164 141 590 Martha Hopman Elburg 1955 64e Vrouw 29:44 29:33 10,152 142 659 Marielle Huisman De Gemzen 1972 65e Vrouw 29:46 29:35 10,141 143 582 Alie van der Kolk Hattem 1972 66e Vrouw 29:47 29:42 10,101 144 560 Janny van Dieren Hattem 1968 67e Vrouw 29:51 29:46 10,078 145 667 Willemien Beekhuis De Gemzen 1980 68e Vrouw 29:54 29:41 10,107 146 569 ZoŽ Kroon Koninklijke Euroma 1996 69e Vrouw 29:58 29:42 10,101 147 628 Arnout Oldenburger Enschede 1988 78e Man 30:02 29:43 10,095 148 553 Anneloes van Amersfoort Epe 1987 70e Vrouw 30:03 29:58 10,011 149 508 Lisanne Tiemens Grafhorst 1991 71e Vrouw 30:03 29:55 10,028 150 506 Henk Tiemens Scherpenzeel Gld 1956 79e Man 30:04 29:55 10,028 151 623 Anja van 't Hul De Gemzen 1971 72e Vrouw 30:06 29:52 10,045 152 511 Gerrit Liefers Wapenveld 1965 80e Man 30:08 28:20 10,588 153 691 Jurrie Teeuwen De Gemzen 1940 81e Man 30:09 29:56 10,022 154 502 Kim de Groot Wijhe 1989 73e Vrouw 30:11 30:03 9,983 155 547 Valerie van Westerhuis Epe 1994 74e Vrouw 30:14 30:10 9,945 156 546 Merith Goos Epe 1995 75e Vrouw 30:14 30:09 9,950 157 512 Gerben Liefers Wapenveld 1999 82e Man 30:16 28:27 10,545 158 37 Nathalie de Weerd Zwolle 1982 76e Vrouw 30:17 30:05 9,972 159 539 Lisette Leijenhorst Zwolle 1986 77e Vrouw 30:20 29:59 10,006 160 540 Henk Brouwer De Gemzen 1952 83e Man 30:20 29:59 10,006 161 567 Robert Bosch Koninklijke Euroma 1978 84e Man 30:20 30:05 9,972 162 627 Tahnee Heirbaut Enschede 1989 78e Vrouw 30:35 30:17 9,906 163 532 Marith Lassche De Gemzen 2001 79e Vrouw 30:37 30:16 9,912 164 533 Carla Lassche De Gemzen 1975 80e Vrouw 30:40 30:19 9,896 165 548 Geke Kegelaar Wapenveld 1959 81e Vrouw 30:42 30:32 9,825 166 639 Fennandy Veltkamp Nieuw-Vennep 1979 82e Vrouw 30:45 30:34 9,815 167 571 Mariske van der Wall Koninklijke Euroma 1975 83e Vrouw 30:58 30:39 9,788 168 581 Gerieke van der Wal Hattem 1988 84e Vrouw 31:16 30:57 9,693 169 584 Elzemiek ten have Hattem 1985 85e Vrouw 31:23 31:04 9,657 170 650 Hilli Visser Wapenveld 1979 86e Vrouw 31:24 31:06 9,646 171 631 HenriŽtte ten Hove Zwolle 1980 87e Vrouw 31:32 31:17 9,590 172 538 Ans Nijhoff Elburg 1953 88e Vrouw 31:35 31:30 9,524 173 684 Jolanda Heling Hoogeveen 89e Vrouw 31:41 31:23 9,559 174 683 Amber Heemskerk Havelte 1979 90e Vrouw 31:43 31:26 9,544 175 642 Hennie Stoel Zwolle 1954 85e Man 31:51 31:34 9,504 176 530 Marjan Hop De Gemzen 1965 91e Vrouw 31:59 31:48 9,434 177 595 Steef van Alphen Apeldoorn 1956 86e Man 32:09 31:56 9,395 178 679 Roos Bolland Wapenveld 92e Vrouw 32:22 32:00 9,375 179 678 Edwin Dijkslag Wapenveld 1975 87e Man 32:22 32:00 9,375 180 676 Henk Juffer avVN 1941 88e Man 32:30 32:25 9,254 181 596 Helen van den Brink Wezep 1970 93e Vrouw 32:33 32:12 9,317 182 565 Gerola van Benthem Koninklijke Euroma 1988 94e Vrouw 32:35 32:18 9,288 183 570 Wilco Liefers Koninklijke Euroma 1972 89e Man 32:38 32:22 9,269 184 699 Bea de Ruiter Hattem 1957 95e Vrouw 32:43 32:34 9,212 185 568 Arjan van Hoorn Koninklijke Euroma 1973 90e Man 32:44 32:29 9,236 186 535 Wilma v d Wal Cialfo 1960 96e Vrouw 32:49 32:43 9,170 187 541 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 97e Vrouw 32:55 32:36 9,202 188 665 DaniŽlle Praas De Sprinter 1971 98e Vrouw 33:08 32:53 9,123 189 633 Dirk Lokhorst Heerde 1946 91e Man 33:28 33:09 9,050 190 597 Gerda van Norel Heerde 1973 99e Vrouw 33:49 33:27 8,969 191 588 Margriet Docter Wapenveld 1970 100e Vrouw 33:59 33:39 8,915 192 686 Piet de Vos NOP 92e Man 34:14 34:05 8,802 193 523 Anita Rozema Apeldoorn 1968 101e Vrouw 35:05 34:54 8,596 194 693 Tom Oosterhof De Gemzen 93e Man 35:39 35:23 8,479 195 695 Peter Oosterhof Heerde 1970 94e Man 35:40 35:24 8,475 UITSLAGENLIJST - WHEELER 10 KM 21-03-2015 12:43 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 312 Arne Hoekstra Gehandicapten Sportc 1981 1e wh m 56:55 10,542 5:41 2 181 Tanja Zomer Gehandicapten Sportc 1978 1e wh V 1:05:41 9,135 6:34 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM 21-03-2015 12:42 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 1 313 Erik Driesen BB lopers 1978 1e Msen 32:32 32:32 18,443 2 292 Arne Mulder BB lopers 1990 2e Msen 32:58 32:58 18,200 3 49 Berthold berger BB lopers 1968 1e M40 33:18 33:17 18,027 4 316 Rob Deiert Oude Weme Veluwe 1978 3e Msen 33:40 33:40 17,822 5 314 Arjen Driesen BB lopers 1969 2e M40 34:25 34:24 17,442 6 159 Mark Hakbijl BB lopers 1977 4e Msen 34:27 34:26 17,425 7 67 Bas mekking De Gemzen 1977 5e Msen 34:27 34:26 17,425 8 330 Martijn Paalman Veluwe 1985 6e Msen 34:29 34:28 17,408 9 309 Falco Olivier BB lopers 1983 7e Msen 34:30 34:30 17,391 10 321 Jan Willem Hagen Athlos 1990 8e Msen 34:34 34:32 17,375 11 254 Andrť Knol BB lopers 1987 9e Msen 35:20 35:19 16,989 12 158 Erik Slomp BB lopers 1984 10e Msen 35:42 35:40 16,822 13 222 Bennie Thunker Isala '96 1970 3e M40 35:51 35:49 16,752 14 219 Martijn Schakelaar BB lopers 1974 4e M40 35:53 35:52 16,729 15 315 Jan Pieter Mondria De Gemzen 1963 1e M50 35:55 35:54 16,713 16 162 Leon van Leusen BB lopers 1982 11e Msen 36:38 36:36 16,393 17 133 Leon Kiekebosch Koninklijke Euroma 1994 12e Msen 37:30 37:28 16,014 18 172 Hellen de Vries BB lopers 1979 1e Vsen 37:33 37:31 15,993 19 53 Kasper Bisschop BB lopers 1987 13e Msen 37:39 37:37 15,950 20 351 Larbi El Quahbi Deventer 1962 14e M50 37:54 37:52 15,845 21 164 Retse van der Berg BB lopers 1982 15e Msen 37:54 37:51 15,852 22 337 Hans van Renselaar Hattem 1965 2e M50 37:56 37:55 15,824 23 66 Tjibbe de vries BB lopers 1954 3e M50 38:11 38:11 15,714 24 150 Christian Rothuijsen Zwolle 1991 16e Msen 38:21 38:18 15,666 25 293 Sjoerd van Westerop BB lopers 1979 17e Msen 38:27 38:23 15,632 26 155 Borre de Gier BB lopers 1970 5e M40 38:32 38:29 15,591 27 253 Robin Veldhuis PEC 1910 1971 6e M40 38:33 38:31 15,578 28 105 Marcel de Bats Cialfo 1986 18e Msen 38:39 38:34 15,557 29 144 Harald Huijssoon Atletics Nijverdal 1981 19e Msen 38:39 38:38 15,531 30 221 Stephen Riemens BB lopers 1963 4e M50 38:42 38:37 15,537 31 169 Tess Boekema BB lopers 1993 2e Vsen 38:47 38:45 15,484 32 2 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 7e M40 38:52 38:51 15,444 33 262 Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '96 1968 1e V40 38:53 38:52 15,437 34 160 Wynand Fokkert BB lopers 1977 20e Msen 38:56 38:53 15,431 35 304 JoŽl Timmerman Dedemsvaart 1989 21e Msen 38:59 38:56 15,411 36 236 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 1965 5e M50 39:04 39:02 15,371 37 166 Lieve Tollet BB lopers 1980 3e Vsen 39:17 39:15 15,287 38 248 Hans Bronsink Loopgroep PK 1958 6e M50 39:22 39:21 15,248 39 294 Maikel Vogels Hattem 1976 22e Msen 39:48 39:41 15,120 40 92 Hubert BŲgemann De Gemzen 1962 7e M50 39:53 39:50 15,063 41 290 Marcel de Ruiter BB lopers 1976 23e Msen 39:57 39:52 15,050 42 323 Jurgen Kocken Cialfo 1963 8e M50 40:00 39:58 15,013 43 220 Theo Boekema BB lopers 1957 9e M50 40:04 40:00 15,000 44 324 Jurgen van Dijk PEC 1910 1977 24e Msen 40:17 40:13 14,919 45 117 Berend Schotanus NOP 1971 8e M40 40:18 40:16 14,901 46 47 Mike Kleinlugtebeld PEC 1910 1970 9e M40 40:20 40:13 14,919 47 163 Rutger Jan Lusseveld BB lopers 1983 25e Msen 40:23 40:20 14,876 48 52 Ramon Lentink Veluwe 1975 26e Msen 40:25 40:21 14,870 49 73 Bertus Mensink PEC 1910 1959 10e M50 40:29 40:22 14,864 50 102 Jeffrey ter Steege PEC 1910 1981 27e Msen 40:35 40:32 14,803 51 188 Rudi Hoffman avVN 1955 11e M50 40:38 40:37 14,772 52 306 Antonius Poelman PEC 1910 1957 12e M50 41:04 41:00 14,634 53 257 Rob Harte PEC 1910 1968 10e M40 41:27 41:11 14,569 54 252 Tom van de Groep Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1963 13e M50 41:29 41:28 14,469 55 120 Arno Kruidhof Rouveen 1978 28e Msen 41:29 41:15 14,545 56 171 Gerja Zielman BB lopers 1980 4e Vsen 41:29 41:26 14,481 57 271 Jacco Hageman Heerde 1967 11e M40 41:31 41:26 14,481 58 213 Saskia Schutte Cialfo 1972 2e V40 41:32 41:30 14,458 59 23 Albert Lantink Zwolle 1981 29e Msen 41:37 41:33 14,440 60 173 Anja Esveldt BB lopers 1965 3e V40 41:41 41:37 14,417 61 258 Henri Plender 't Loo Oldebroek 1970 12e M40 41:41 41:37 14,417 62 17 Gert-Jan Oosterveen Utrecht 1984 30e Msen 41:42 41:35 14,429 63 167 Marlies Groenewold BB lopers 1983 5e Vsen 41:48 41:47 14,360 64 353 Dennis van Lohuizen Veluwe 13e M40 41:50 41:46 14,366 65 326 H. van Renselaar Elburg 1970 14e M40 41:59 41:44 14,377 66 342 Maurits Korterink Zwolle 31e Msen 42:00 41:53 14,326 67 9 Iwan Brink (Warmlopers) Zwolle 1981 32e Msen 42:04 41:57 14,303 68 282 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 1965 15e M40 42:07 42:01 14,280 69 279 Pieter Pols De Gemzen 1975 33e Msen 42:08 42:00 14,286 70 346 Dirk Jan Middelkoop De Gemzen 1967 16e M40 42:25 42:20 14,173 71 115 Edwin Middelveld BB lopers 1969 17e M40 42:28 42:24 14,151 72 137 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 1977 6e Vsen 42:36 42:31 14,112 73 27 Janko van Arken De Gemzen 1976 34e Msen 42:36 42:31 14,112 74 131 Guido Bakker Koninklijke Euroma 1988 35e Msen 42:44 42:22 14,162 75 44 Bert van de Beek Wezep 1986 36e Msen 42:45 42:31 14,112 76 151 Clemens Pot Isala '96 1969 18e M40 43:09 42:51 14,002 77 317 Frits Boog Hattem 1976 37e Msen 43:19 42:48 14,019 78 288 Bert van Slooten Urk 1973 19e M40 43:20 43:15 13,873 79 184 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 1995 38e Msen 43:26 43:19 13,851 80 226 Erik de Ruiter Zwolle 1985 39e Msen 43:29 43:05 13,926 81 274 Robin Kroon Flevo Delta 1976 40e Msen 43:42 43:28 13,804 82 338 Jaap Schoonhoven Oldebroek 41e Msen 43:42 43:36 13,761 83 113 Herman Bruins Isala '96 1965 20e M40 43:47 43:39 13,746 84 228 Peter Bood Wapenveld 1974 21e M40 43:49 43:43 13,725 85 230 Sander van den Tillaart Twello 1983 42e Msen 43:53 43:44 13,720 86 183 Jordie ter Steege Zwolle 1986 43e Msen 44:03 43:59 13,642 87 147 Pieter Meijberg Isala '96 1965 22e M40 44:06 43:59 13,642 88 352 Bert Wijnhoud 1964 14e M50 44:09 43:53 13,673 89 246 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 7e Vsen 44:10 44:04 13,616 90 107 Melle Mulder Zwolle 1981 44e Msen 44:13 44:04 13,616 91 349 Erik Souverein Daventria 1966 23e M40 44:17 43:58 13,647 92 205 Ron Slenders Flevo Delta 1961 15e M50 44:17 44:03 13,621 93 203 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 1e V50 44:19 44:15 13,559 94 20 Hessel de Jong Zwolle 1981 45e Msen 44:21 43:43 13,725 95 307 Henk Hokse Staphorst 1976 46e Msen 44:23 44:14 13,564 96 95 Marcel Wagtelenberg De Gemzen 1965 24e M40 44:52 44:43 13,418 97 170 Krista van Os-Middel BB lopers 1977 8e Vsen 44:57 44:53 13,368 98 289 Henk Kruidhof Rouveen 1961 16e M50 44:57 44:49 13,388 99 334 Roelof Rekker BB lopers 1961 17e M50 45:00 44:53 13,368 100 296 John Rots PEC 1910 1962 18e M50 45:00 44:16 13,554 101 80 Peter Lennips Zwolle 1970 25e M40 45:00 44:50 13,383 102 153 Reinier Pol Zwolle 1988 47e Msen 45:09 44:58 13,343 103 303 Arie verhoef De Gemzen 1952 19e M50 45:33 45:13 13,269 104 90 Jos Baan IJsselmuiden 1966 26e M40 45:39 45:28 13,196 105 329 Gert Nooteboom Epe 1961 20e M50 45:42 45:30 13,187 106 187 Saskia Roest AV Nijkerk 1974 4e V40 46:00 45:58 13,053 107 103 Lambert Put Nieuwleusen 1978 48e Msen 46:05 45:58 13,053 108 354 Martijn Roble Heerde 1980 49e Msen 46:13 46:04 13,025 109 21 Ronald Zwarts Zwolle 1982 50e Msen 46:13 45:35 13,163 110 125 Edwin van Dommelen Koninklijke Euroma 1989 51e Msen 46:14 45:47 13,105 111 270 Jeannet Leppink-de Haan PEC 1910 1968 5e V40 46:19 46:09 13,001 112 305 Mark Timmerman Dedemsvaart 1995 52e Msen 46:19 46:14 12,978 113 192 Frans van Delft Zwolle 1961 21e M50 46:24 45:55 13,067 114 300 Patrick wessels De Gemzen 1978 53e Msen 46:51 46:30 12,903 115 146 Annet Bultman De Gemzen 1966 6e V40 46:52 46:41 12,853 116 347 IJsbrand Reijnevild BB lopers 54e Msen 46:53 46:42 12,848 117 204 Bert Geerlings Zutphen 1963 22e M50 46:54 46:21 12,945 118 54 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 1971 27e M40 46:54 46:39 12,862 119 276 Guy Slikker Zwolle 1975 55e Msen 47:03 46:56 12,784 120 100 Bart Steenbergen KAV Holland 1972 28e M40 47:05 47:01 12,761 121 1 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 7e V40 47:10 47:06 12,739 122 89 Henk Brons Hattem 1976 56e Msen 47:12 47:06 12,739 123 98 Gerben Bredewold Heerde 1974 29e M40 47:15 46:53 12,798 124 168 Carla Boekema BB lopers 1959 2e V50 47:15 47:10 12,721 125 216 Jessica Bronkhorst Twello 1984 9e Vsen 47:22 47:10 12,721 126 261 Jolanda Hogenhuis Isala '96 1961 3e V50 47:30 47:20 12,676 127 250 Hans Eibrink Hattemerbroek 1969 30e M40 47:30 47:17 12,689 128 348 Jacco van Raaijer Ermelo 1992 57e Msen 47:32 47:15 12,698 129 200 Johan Kleis Lelystad 1958 23e M50 47:32 47:14 12,703 130 132 Roy Bruggeman Koninklijke Euroma 1988 58e Msen 47:33 47:00 12,766 131 174 Peter van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 31e M40 47:37 47:26 12,649 132 127 Dennie Meijberg Koninklijke Euroma 1976 59e Msen 47:43 47:10 12,721 133 110 Hetty Wierenga De Gemzen 1972 8e V40 47:45 47:35 12,609 134 244 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 24e M50 47:48 47:27 12,645 135 298 Giorgo thymgio Hattem 1963 25e M50 47:53 47:37 12,601 136 199 Martin Geertsma Zwolle 1980 60e Msen 47:54 47:49 12,548 137 302 Feike Koops De Gemzen 1971 32e M40 47:54 47:37 12,601 138 111 Harriet van īt Oever IJsselmuiden 1989 10e Vsen 47:55 47:50 12,544 139 212 Michel Blaauwgeers BB lopers 1972 33e M40 47:55 47:51 12,539 140 94 Henk Jan Kamerbeek Triathlon 1959 26e M50 47:57 47:53 12,530 141 11 Peter Bourgonje Zwolle 1974 34e M40 47:59 47:43 12,574 142 267 Koos Heijmans PEC 1910 1952 27e M50 48:07 47:51 12,539 143 28 Jeroen van Beek Zwolle 1972 35e M40 48:08 47:52 12,535 144 266 MariŽt van Petersen Isala '96 1980 11e Vsen 48:12 48:02 12,491 145 209 Roelof Pepping avVN 1947 28e M50 48:17 48:09 12,461 146 123 Ernst Zwijnenberg Koninklijke Euroma 1976 61e Msen 48:18 47:45 12,565 147 268 Tino Reijnders Putten 1963 29e M50 48:18 48:09 12,461 148 291 Rob Diender Hattem 1962 30e M50 48:20 48:04 12,483 149 328 Marcel de Groot Zwolle 1965 36e M40 48:20 48:02 12,491 150 195 Christiaan Sangers Vaassen 1947 31e M50 48:24 48:00 12,500 151 93 Nanette Dijkman De Gemzen 1975 12e Vsen 48:25 48:16 12,431 152 355 Hilbert Kraaij De Gemzen 1980 62e Msen 48:26 47:51 12,539 153 234 Otto Hobbelink Apeldoorn 1997 63e Msen 48:33 48:13 12,444 154 235 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 32e M50 48:56 48:33 12,358 155 320 Marten Droogendijk Almere 1988 64e Msen 48:58 48:45 12,308 156 19 Marc Blommers Cialfo 1979 65e Msen 49:00 48:55 12,266 157 240 Richard Everhardus Dedemsvaart 1973 37e M40 49:22 48:58 12,253 158 81 Albert de Haan Wezep 1964 33e M50 49:29 49:04 12,228 159 141 Kris Hartman Wapenveld 1985 66e Msen 49:39 49:39 12,085 160 343 Ednan Yildiz Deventer 1967 38e M40 49:41 49:27 12,133 161 175 Marlou Koopman Flevo Delta 1984 13e Vsen 49:43 49:30 12,121 162 341 Martin Lanenga Zwolle 67e Msen 49:57 49:32 12,113 163 332 Cees Buys De Gemzen 1952 34e M50 49:57 49:51 12,036 164 15 Henriette Toorn De Gemzen 1972 9e V40 49:59 49:34 12,105 165 50 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 1978 68e Msen 50:05 49:58 12,008 166 287 Rutger Lueks De Gemzen 1973 39e M40 50:06 49:31 12,117 167 154 Gert van Otterloo Twello 1957 35e M50 50:09 50:01 11,996 168 60 Jonnie Beekhof Wapenveld 1976 69e Msen 50:18 50:11 11,956 169 249 Geertruida Brommer Hattemerbroek 1974 10e V40 50:19 49:59 12,004 170 350 Henry Velthuijzen Epe 1964 36e M50 50:27 50:07 11,972 171 319 Ivo Eikenaar Start '78 1978 70e Msen 50:31 50:22 11,913 172 79 Gerrit v d Wal Cialfo 1958 37e M50 50:41 50:40 11,842 173 101 Floor Goes De Gemzen 1976 14e Vsen 50:43 50:16 11,936 174 176 Henny Puttenstein De Gemzen 1957 4e V50 50:46 50:28 11,889 175 189 Stefan van Herpen Heerde 1969 40e M40 50:47 50:11 11,956 176 239 Joost van den Brink Heerde 1974 41e M40 50:54 50:25 11,901 177 58 Paul Bunt Dutch Runners 1960 38e M50 50:55 50:30 11,881 178 140 Marjorie van den Brink De Gemzen 1974 11e V40 50:55 50:26 11,897 179 308 Albert Jan van Olst Nunspeet 1989 71e Msen 50:58 50:41 11,838 180 185 Cornelie van der Most Amsterdam 1984 15e Vsen 51:02 50:50 11,803 181 273 Henri Timmer SV Putten 1965 42e M40 51:09 50:57 11,776 182 130 Jan Kroon Koninklijke Euroma 1961 39e M50 51:17 51:03 11,753 183 91 Patrick Hanekamp Wapenveld 1981 72e Msen 51:23 51:14 11,711 184 344 Ertugrul Ozdil Deventer 1969 43e M40 51:31 51:16 11,704 185 299 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 44e M40 51:31 51:04 11,749 186 26 Andre de Zwaan Loopgroep PK 1985 73e Msen 51:33 51:12 11,719 187 179 Dick Doornenbal Elburg 1948 40e M50 51:34 51:28 11,658 188 325 Berend Brijder Isala '96 1952 41e M50 51:34 51:19 11,692 189 70 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 1967 12e V40 51:34 51:10 11,726 190 340 Rob Otthof Zwolle 74e Msen 51:36 51:13 11,715 191 275 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 42e M50 51:39 51:16 11,704 192 68 Egbert Sluiter Isala '96 1963 43e M50 52:04 51:49 11,579 193 121 Ron Sulzmann Wezep 1966 45e M40 52:22 52:02 11,531 194 24 Floris van Weringh Zwolle 1977 75e Msen 52:23 51:57 11,550 195 245 Peter L. van Heerde Zwolle 1965 44e M50 52:24 52:01 11,535 196 218 Gerrit Schuurman Dalfsen 1956 45e M50 52:25 51:55 11,557 197 3 Liesbeth Stobbink Hattem 1975 13e V40 52:25 52:05 11,520 198 224 Kees Post Urk 1965 46e M40 52:27 52:08 11,509 199 126 Ben Pol Koninklijke Euroma 1967 47e M40 52:29 52:19 11,469 200 25 Martijn van Riele Zwolle 1978 76e Msen 52:31 52:04 11,524 201 14 Janny Jongejan De Gemzen 1961 5e V50 52:39 52:14 11,487 202 39 Hester van oene Hattemerbroek 1984 16e Vsen 52:41 52:28 11,436 203 122 Ingrid Pronk Koninklijke Euroma 1973 14e V40 52:43 52:24 11,450 204 232 Gerda van 't Ende De Gemzen 1964 6e V50 52:44 52:26 11,443 205 444 joop Bosman De Gemzen 1946 46e M50 52:49 52:31 11,425 206 333 Wim Egberts De Gemzen 1949 47e M50 52:49 52:33 11,418 207 311 Flip Nijhoff De Gemzen 1952 48e M50 52:49 52:31 11,425 208 211 Ben Kok Isala '96 1970 48e M40 52:59 52:29 11,432 209 109 Wim Westerink De Gemzen 1958 49e M50 53:03 52:29 11,432 210 186 Sjoerdtje de Boer Climax 1952 7e V50 53:04 52:41 11,389 211 97 Jojanneke Kers Heerde 1988 17e Vsen 53:15 52:38 11,400 212 69 Josien Noppers Wageningen 1989 18e Vsen 53:24 52:59 11,324 213 265 Carel Diekerhof Isala '96 1949 50e M50 53:26 53:13 11,275 214 143 Marco van putten Wapenveld 1983 77e Msen 53:31 53:31 11,211 215 256 Herlinde Lokhorst Rheden 1977 19e Vsen 53:39 53:27 11,225 216 136 Frans van de Ridder Apeldoorn 1958 51e M50 53:40 53:20 11,250 217 48 Liesbeth Horstman Elburg 1962 8e V50 53:47 53:11 11,282 218 29 Frank Herbrink Zwolle 1974 49e M40 53:53 53:37 11,191 219 139 Jan Palm De Gemzen 1952 52e M50 53:57 53:09 11,289 220 283 Willem j Zijlstra Wapenveld 1957 53e M50 54:00 53:53 11,135 221 138 Wim Krooshof De Gemzen 1951 54e M50 54:01 53:29 11,218 222 62 Tonny keizer Hattem 1959 55e M50 54:02 53:26 11,229 223 336 Nataicha van Enk De Gemzen 20e Vsen 54:02 53:36 11,194 224 269 Wilco Landman De Gemzen 1974 50e M40 54:22 53:56 11,125 225 331 Mario Schouwstra Zwolle 1970 51e M40 54:26 54:06 11,091 226 295 Jeannet Kommer De Gemzen 1974 15e V40 54:36 54:26 11,023 227 225 Theo de Ruiter Hattem 1957 56e M50 54:37 54:13 11,067 228 339 Remke Sytsma Nijmegen 1984 21e Vsen 55:01 54:30 11,009 229 202 Antine Sytsma Heerde 1973 16e V40 55:01 54:30 11,009 230 178 Rianne Boer De Gemzen 1969 17e V40 55:02 54:45 10,959 231 116 Gerard de Jong De Gemzen 1954 57e M50 55:13 54:56 10,922 232 152 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 18e V40 55:14 54:56 10,922 233 260 Reinou Thijssen Zevenaar 1959 9e V50 55:22 54:54 10,929 234 318 Bernard Dekker Vollenhove 1944 58e M50 55:34 55:25 10,827 235 247 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 59e M50 55:37 55:30 10,811 236 112 Helma Bloemert Staphorst 1967 19e V40 55:48 55:32 10,804 237 45 Tessa kuipers Epe 1971 20e V40 55:48 55:11 10,873 238 285 Jeannet van den Berg De Gemzen 1962 10e V50 55:51 55:41 10,775 239 46 Menno kuipers Epe 1970 52e M40 56:04 55:27 10,821 240 223 Dorethe Gijsbertsen Zwolle 1988 22e Vsen 56:07 55:32 10,804 241 272 Ellen Stegeman De Gemzen 1977 23e Vsen 56:19 55:51 10,743 242 259 Theo Thijssen Zevenaar 1959 60e M50 56:21 55:53 10,737 243 215 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 61e M50 56:22 55:47 10,756 244 191 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 11e V50 56:23 56:06 10,695 245 322 Arnoud Hattem 53e M40 56:54 56:23 10,641 246 65 Johan Tuten Dalfsen 1967 54e M40 57:00 56:32 10,613 247 8 Christien Oudbier Zwolle 1983 24e Vsen 57:01 56:26 10,632
248 16 Tom Smits Zutphen 1991 78e Msen 57:01 56:26 10,632 249 145 Petra Exel De Gemzen 1963 12e V50 57:09 56:52 10,551 250 30 Sjoerd Bouma Wezep 1970 55e M40 57:12 57:00 10,526 251 76 Evelien Ossendrijver Wezep 1962 13e V50 57:13 57:00 10,526 252 96 Adelien van Beek De Gemzen 1964 14e V50 57:16 56:50 10,557 253 64 Karin Tuten Dalfsen 1967 21e V40 57:18 56:51 10,554 254 281 Caroline Jans Wezep 1963 15e V50 57:21 56:51 10,554 255 301 Karin Witteveen Hattem 1965 16e V50 57:22 57:03 10,517 256 4 Yvonne Kremer De Gemzen 1969 22e V40 57:27 57:07 10,505 257 231 Peter Halfwerk Wapenveld 1961 62e M50 57:44 57:44 10,393 258 142 Jessica van Putten Wapenveld 1986 25e Vsen 57:44 57:44 10,393 259 214 Anneke den Bouwmeester Dalfsen 1962 17e V50 57:46 57:15 10,480 260 75 Michel ten Hove Wezep 1988 79e Msen 57:53 57:41 10,402 261 33 Cor den Toom De Gemzen 1963 63e M50 57:55 57:27 10,444 262 210 MarriŽl van der Most Heerde 1981 26e Vsen 58:04 57:52 10,369 263 345 Esther van 't Ende Hattemerbroek 1980 27e Vsen 58:11 57:50 10,375 264 238 Laurent Pots De Gemzen 1970 56e M40 58:19 57:56 10,357 265 229 Jos MŁller Zwolle 1988 80e Msen 58:22 58:11 10,312 266 196 Andries Vos Zwolle 1956 64e M50 58:51 58:29 10,259 267 277 Tjarko de Ridder Zwolle 1972 57e M40 59:06 58:44 10,216 268 278 Jeroen Kielder Nunspeet 1973 58e M40 59:07 58:44 10,216 269 149 Herman Hobbelink Apeldoorn 1965 59e M40 59:33 59:13 10,132 270 335 Henk Rozendal Cialfo 1947 65e M50 59:33 59:08 10,147 271 106 Jantina van den Bosch Wezep 1968 23e V40 59:46 59:31 10,081 272 61 Wilma de Haan De Gemzen 1963 18e V50 59:47 59:20 10,112 273 114 Jules ten Berge Zwolle 1943 66e M50 59:59 59:38 10,061 274 255 Jolien Kleis Hattemerbroek 1987 28e Vsen 1:00:15 59:47 10,036 275 180 Janine Strik De Gemzen 1969 24e V40 1:00:19 1:00:00 10,000 276 208 Monique Borst De Gemzen 1968 25e V40 1:00:20 1:00:01 9,997 277 197 Janny Reezigt-ponsteen De Gemzen 1949 19e V50 1:00:21 59:55 10,014 278 108 Bertil Oonk PEC 1910 1969 60e M40 1:00:50 1:00:34 9,906 279 124 Bertine Tijdhof Koninklijke Euroma 1964 20e V50 1:00:56 1:00:26 9,928 280 286 Mirjam Braakensiek Veessen 1972 26e V40 1:01:03 1:00:34 9,906 281 57 Eline Gerrits-Groothuis Epe 1986 29e Vsen 1:01:04 1:00:37 9,898 282 77 Hein Ossendrijver Wezep 1961 67e M50 1:01:05 1:00:53 9,855 283 88 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 68e M50 1:01:18 1:00:56 9,847 284 56 Willemijn Kuiper Lelystad 1991 30e Vsen 1:01:40 1:01:09 9,812 285 63 Simone Nooteboom Epe 1990 31e Vsen 1:01:47 1:01:22 9,777 286 217 Frea Schipper Hattem 1991 32e Vsen 1:02:25 1:01:58 9,683 287 198 Vera Hoffman Lelystad 1983 33e Vsen 1:02:34 1:01:57 9,685 288 59 Dagmy Prins IJsselmuiden 1989 34e Vsen 1:02:37 1:02:07 9,659 289 297 Jan Draaijer De Gemzen 1940 69e M50 1:02:38 1:02:01 9,675 290 55 Els Westdijk Zwolle 1965 27e V40 1:02:59 1:02:28 9,605 291 87 Co van der Werf-Hahury PEC 1910 1955 21e V50 1:03:00 1:02:28 9,605 292 237 Eric Rietkerk Nunspeet 1964 70e M50 1:03:29 1:03:19 9,476 293 129 Edwin de Haan Koninklijke Euroma 1962 71e M50 1:03:53 1:03:40 9,424 294 128 Menno Heukels Koninklijke Euroma 1966 61e M40 1:03:53 1:03:39 9,427 295 6 Danny Hogeboom Zwolle 1966 62e M40 1:04:45 1:04:08 9,356 296 118 Cees Scholten Zwolle 1970 63e M40 1:04:45 1:04:09 9,353 297 86 Marina Mooten PEC 1910 1956 22e V50 1:07:51 1:07:37 8,874 298 182 Ab Koetsier AV Holten 1946 72e M50 1:09:56 1:09:36 8,621 299 71 Dick Timmer Deventer 1949 73e M50 1:10:34 1:10:10 8,551 300 243 Inge Maes De Gemzen 1971 28e V40 1:16:33 1:16:03 7,890 301 280 Judith Bekkers De Gemzen 1978 35e Vsen 1:16:33 1:16:04 7,888