EuroZorg zorgverzekenringen

          EUROZORG SINTLOOP 5 DECMBER 2015 AV "DE GEMZEN" HEERDE
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 400M JONGENS
05-12-2015 15:05                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    302  Filemon van den Berg       London (CAN)          2009      1e J-6        1:46  13,585     4:24 
    2    327  Daan van der Sluis         Zwolle                          2e J-6        1:47  13,458     4:27 
    3    307  Lucas Alexander Dokman     Wapenveld             2009      3e J-6        1:50  13,091     4:34 
    4    301  Stan Stijf                 Heerde                2009      4e J-6        1:53  12,743     4:42 
    5    323  Rens Draaijer              De Gemzen             2009      5e J-6        1:53  12,743     4:42 
    6    275  Chris de Wilde             Heerde                          6e J-6        1:55  12,522     4:47 
    7    315  Gerrit Wensink             't Loo Oldebroek      2009      7e J-6        2:01  11,901     5:02 
    8    319  Stan van der Maten         Heerde                2010      8e J-6        2:06  11,429     5:14 
    9    324  Joshua Eghuizen            Apeldoorn             2009      9e J-6        2:07  11,339     5:17 
   10    310  Willem Bijsterbosch        Heerde                2009     10e J-6        2:08  11,250     5:19 
   11    305  Valentijn Veltman          Wapenveld             2010     11e J-6        2:14  10,746     5:34 
   12    320  Sem van Bennekom           Heerde                2009     12e J-6        2:14  10,746     5:34 
   13    303  Arthur van den Berg        London (CAN)          2011     13e J-6        2:16  10,588     5:39 
   14    321  Revi van de Beerecamp      Heerde                2011     14e J-6        2:25   9,931     6:02 
   15    308  Tjores Brouwer             Hattem                2010     15e J-6        2:28   9,730     6:09 
   16    325  Jeremy Enghuizen           Apeldoorn             2011     16e J-6        2:33   9,412     6:22 
   17    317  Wietse Vogels              Hattem                2011     17e J-6        2:38   9,114     6:34 
   18    309  Manuel Keizer              Emst                  2012     18e J-6        2:41   8,944     6:42 
   19    329  Sven van den Berg          Heerde                2011     19e J-6        2:43   8,834     6:47 
   20    318  Yannick Kartouw            Zwolle                2012     20e J-6        3:15   7,385     8:07 
   21    313  Hugo Eijlander             Heerde                2012     21e J-6        3:26   6,990     8:34 
   22    328  Thijs van der Sluis        Zwolle                2012     22e J-6        3:28   6,923     8:39 
   23    322  Huub Beekman               Heerde                2012     23e J-6        3:30   6,857     8:44 
   24    311  Luuk Gelderman             Wapenveld             2012     24e J-6        3:41   6,516     9:12 
   25    316  Bauke Vogels               Hattem                2013     25e J-6        3:43   6,457     9:17 
   26    314  Noud Dokter                Heerde                2012     26e J-6        4:03   5,926    10:07 
   27    304  Boudewijn van den Berg     London (CAN)          2013     27e J-6        4:12   5,714    10:29 
   28    276  Bobbie de Wilde            Zwolle                2013     28e J-6        4:33   5,275    11:22 
   29    306  Tomas Lokhorst             Renkum                2014     29e J-6        5:16   4,557    13:09 

EUROZORG SINTLOOP 5 DECMBER 2015 AV "DE GEMZEN" HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST - 400M MEISJES 05-12-2015 15:05 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 251 Lian Stijf Heerde 2011 1e M-6 0:32 45,000 1:19 2 261 Lisa Takens Zwolle 2009 2e M-6 1:44 13,846 4:19 3 270 Noor Boldewijn Staphorst 2010 3e M-6 1:48 13,333 4:29 4 255 Imke Berkhoff Epe 2009 4e M-6 1:50 13,091 4:34 5 253 Merle Snijders De Gemzen 2009 5e M-6 1:58 12,203 4:54 6 274 Magali Kanis Hattem 2009 6e M-6 2:01 11,901 5:02 7 252 Elise van de Vosse Heerde 2008 7e M-6 2:02 11,803 5:04 8 264 Rosalie van der Stoop De Gemzen 2009 8e M-6 2:03 11,707 5:07 9 273 Merle Kwakkel Heerde 2010 9e M-6 2:05 11,520 5:12 10 259 Rosalie Keizer Emst 2009 10e M-6 2:05 11,520 5:12 11 272 Sara Kwakkel Heerde 2010 11e M-6 2:05 11,520 5:12 12 269 Noor van Os Zwolle 2012 12e M-6 2:07 11,339 5:17 13 267 Aisha Blok Heerde 2009 13e M-6 2:09 11,163 5:22 14 263 Tess van der Linden Zwolle 2010 14e M-6 2:10 11,077 5:24 15 257 Saar Zuidema Rheden 2010 15e M-6 2:39 9,057 6:37 16 260 Tess Gelderman Wapenveld 2010 16e M-6 2:57 8,136 7:22 17 268 Shakira Blok Heerde 2010 17e M-6 3:00 8,000 7:29 18 262 Noa Takens Zwolle 2011 18e M-6 3:01 7,956 7:32 19 271 Sara Boldewijn Staphorst 2012 19e M-6 3:08 7,660 7:49 20 265 Sierra v.d. Blij Elburg 20e M-6 3:11 7,539 7:57 21 258 Isabel Lokhorst Renkum 2012 21e M-6 3:25 7,024 8:32 22 266 Sara Zoetebier Elburg 22e M-6 3:46 6,372 9:24


EUROZORG SINTLOOP 5 DECMBER 2015 AV "DE GEMZEN" HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST - 400M JONGENS 05-12-2015 15:06 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 972 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 2007 1e J7-8 1:26 16,744 3:34 2 983 Wout Beekman SEH F 1 2007 2e J7-8 1:28 16,364 3:39 3 979 Aron deWinter SEH F 1 2007 3e J7-8 1:30 16,000 3:44 4 986 Jacco Keizer De Gemzen 2007 4e J7-8 1:32 15,652 3:49 5 984 Job Zuiderwijk SEH F 1 2007 5e J7-8 1:36 15,000 3:59 6 977 Cas Huisman SEH F 1 2007 6e J7-8 1:38 14,694 4:04 7 982 Simon Bijsterbos SEH F 1 2007 7e J7-8 1:38 14,694 4:04 8 978 Lennard Stigter SEH F 1 2007 8e J7-8 1:39 14,545 4:07 9 976 Siem Vos SEH F 1 2007 9e J7-8 1:39 14,545 4:07 10 981 Sil van Bennekom SEH F 1 2007 10e J7-8 1:39 14,545 4:07 11 974 Tim Veltman Wapenveld 2008 11e J7-8 1:40 14,400 4:09 12 988 Jurre van Es Wezep 2008 12e J7-8 1:40 14,400 4:09 13 973 Johan Olthuis Heerde 2008 13e J7-8 1:41 14,257 4:12 14 992 David Kwakkel 2008 14e J7-8 1:41 14,257 4:12 15 985 Hidde van den Brink Heerde 2008 15e J7-8 1:43 13,981 4:17 16 987 Jan Polinder Doornspijk 2007 16e J7-8 1:44 13,846 4:19 17 971 Rens Docter Heerde 2008 17e J7-8 1:50 13,091 4:34 18 989 Daniel Bunte Heerde 2008 18e J7-8 1:54 12,632 4:44 19 991 Sam van Os Zwolle 2008 19e J7-8 1:55 12,522 4:47 20 990 Axel Konijnenberg Cialfo 2008 20e J7-8 1:56 12,414 4:49 21 975 Kay dijkstra De Gemzen 2007 21e J7-8 1:59 12,101 4:57


EUROZORG SINTLOOP 5 DECMBER 2015 AV "DE GEMZEN" HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST - 400M MEISJES 05-12-2015 15:06 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 966 Rixt Sanne Drenten Leeuwarden 2007 1e M7-8 1:29 16,180 3:42 2 950 Merel Tjonk SISU 2007 2e M7-8 1:30 16,000 3:44 3 956 Mente Kommer De Gemzen 2008 3e M7-8 1:33 15,484 3:52 4 802 Sanne Diender De Gemzen 2008 4e M7-8 1:35 15,158 3:57 5 951 Jorinde Nap De Gemzen 2007 5e M7-8 1:36 15,000 3:59 6 964 Klaartje Stroo Veessen 2007 6e M7-8 1:36 15,000 3:59 7 945 Myrthe van den Berg Epe 2008 7e M7-8 1:39 14,545 4:07 8 960 Caerys fransen Zwolle 2007 8e M7-8 1:39 14,545 4:07 9 957 Lieze Kommer De Gemzen 2008 9e M7-8 1:43 13,981 4:17 10 968 Trynke Lourens Hattem 2007 10e M7-8 1:43 13,981 4:17 11 962 Merel van der Haar Heerde 2007 11e M7-8 1:44 13,846 4:19 12 803 Samira Blok Heerde 2007 12e M7-8 1:46 13,585 4:24 13 804 Eva Boldewijn Staphorst 2008 13e M7-8 1:46 13,585 4:24 14 955 Lise Zuidema Rheden 2008 14e M7-8 1:48 13,333 4:29 15 946 Renee Blok De Gemzen 2008 15e M7-8 1:48 13,333 4:29 16 948 Carice van Arken De Gemzen 2008 16e M7-8 1:49 13,211 4:32 17 963 Brechtje van de Meent Heerde 2008 17e M7-8 1:51 12,973 4:37 18 953 Suze Haverkamp De Gemzen 2008 18e M7-8 1:51 12,973 4:37 19 967 Brenda Wensink 't Loo Oldebroek 2008 19e M7-8 1:52 12,857 4:39 20 969 Amber van der Maten De Gemzen 2007 20e M7-8 1:54 12,632 4:44 21 952 Roos Hollander De Gemzen 2008 21e M7-8 1:56 12,414 4:49 22 954 Noėmi Blankvoort Hattem 2008 22e M7-8 1:59 12,101 4:57 23 949 Evita Fokkens Zwolle 2008 23e M7-8 2:00 12,000 4:59 24 801 Veerle Heirbaut De Gemzen 2008 24e M7-8 2:00 12,000 4:59 25 970 Kayo van de Beerecamp Heerde 2008 25e M7-8 2:01 11,901 5:02 26 806 Mirna Rorije De Gemzen 2008 26e M7-8 2:03 11,707 5:07 27 944 Dion Stijf Heerde 2007 27e M7-8 2:04 11,613 5:09 28 965 Inez Eijlander De Gemzen 2008 28e M7-8 2:05 11,520 5:12 29 947 Sherilyn van Vemde De Gemzen 2007 29e M7-8 2:15 10,667 5:37 30 959 Ayla Stijnman De Gemzen 2008 30e M7-8 2:49 8,521 7:02


EUROZORG SINTLOOP 5 DECMBER 2015 AV "DE GEMZEN" HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000M JONGENS 05-12-2015 15:06 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 387 Wouter Seppenwoolde AV Rijssen 2004 1e J9-12 3:26 17,476 3:26 2 380 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo 2004 2e J9-12 3:36 16,667 3:36 3 396 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 3e J9-12 3:43 16,143 3:43 4 392 Albert Pierik De Gemzen 2004 4e J9-12 3:49 15,721 3:49 5 398 Sven van Boven Oldebroek 2005 5e J9-12 3:54 15,385 3:54 6 388 Bas Gerrits De Gemzen 2003 6e J9-12 3:56 15,254 3:56 7 382 Gijs de Ruiter Heerde 2006 7e J9-12 4:04 14,754 4:04 8 361 Merijn Renshoff De Gemzen 2004 8e J9-12 4:08 14,516 4:08 9 395 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 2007 9e J9-12 4:15 14,118 4:15 10 384 Gerjon Keizer Emst 2006 10e J9-12 4:17 14,008 4:17 11 391 Floran Heirbaut De Gemzen 2004 11e J9-12 4:18 13,953 4:18 12 385 Wout Hollander De Gemzen 2006 12e J9-12 4:19 13,900 4:19 13 381 Ian Jonker Hattem 2003 13e J9-12 4:20 13,846 4:20 14 386 Timo Hanekamp De Gemzen 2006 14e J9-12 4:22 13,740 4:22 15 377 Milan van den Berg Epe 2006 15e J9-12 4:29 13,383 4:29 16 376 Thomas Gans Epe 2004 16e J9-12 4:29 13,383 4:29 17 816 Kiran Rorije De Gemzen 2006 17e J9-12 4:31 13,284 4:31 18 397 Rens Konijnenberg Cialfo 2006 18e J9-12 4:33 13,187 4:33 19 390 Micha Menning Epe 2006 19e J9-12 4:34 13,139 4:34 20 370 Tygo Schoenman De Gemzen 2006 20e J9-12 4:35 13,091 4:35 21 375 Hendrik Olthuis De Gemzen 2006 21e J9-12 4:38 12,950 4:38
22 393 Thijmen Bijsterbosch Emst 2004 22e J9-12 4:42 12,830 4:42 23 383 Gerk-Johan v Stigt Thans De Gemzen 2006 23e J9-12 4:44 12,676 4:44 24 373 Thijn Berkhoff Epe 2006 24e J9-12 4:51 12,371 4:51 25 372 Maarten Scholte Flevo Delta 2005 25e J9-12 4:55 12,203 4:55 26 389 Aaron Polinder Doornspijk 2005 26e J9-12 4:58 12,081 4:58 27 371 Ruben Scholte Flevo Delta 2006 27e J9-12 5:05 11,803 5:05 28 394 Levi Boonstra Zwolle 2005 28e J9-12 5:10 11,613 5:10 29 399 Floris Peterink Apeldoorn 2005 29e J9-12 5:13 11,502 5:13 30 379 Cas Woensdregt Epe 2005 30e J9-12 5:23 11,146 5:23 31 378 Stan Woensdregt Epe 2003 31e J9-12 5:27 11,009 5:27 32 374 Roan Luben De Gemzen 2006 32e J9-12 5:28 10,976 5:28


EUROZORG SINTLOOP 5 DECMBER 2015 AV "DE GEMZEN" HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000M MEISJES 05-12-2015 15:06 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ -------
1 330 Silke Wijnstok De Gemzen 2004 1e M9-12 3:38 16,514 3:38 2 338 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 2006 2e M9-12 3:41 16,290 3:41 3 352 Renske Drenten Lionitas 2005 3e M9-12 3:53 15,451 3:53 4 334 Elisa Nap De Gemzen 2004 4e M9-12 4:02 14,876 4:02 5 363 Renske Hanekamp De Gemzen 2006 5e M9-12 4:03 14,815 4:03 6 355 Esmee VIS De Gemzen 2005 6e M9-12 4:05 14,694 4:05 7 336 Isabel van Houweling De Gemzen 2005 7e M9-12 4:09 14,458 4:09 8 354 Daphne Wagtelenberg Heerde 2005 8e M9-12 4:09 14,458 4:09 9 340 Nathalie van Stigt Thans De Gemzen 2004 9e M9-12 4:11 14,343 4:11 10 356 Mirte Puttenstein De Gemzen 2004 10e M9-12 4:13 14,229 4:13 11 364 Linde Boonstra PEC 1910 2005 11e M9-12 4:13 14,229 4:13 12 347 Fleur Gerrits De Gemzen 2005 12e M9-12 4:14 14,173 4:14 13 360 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen 2005 13e M9-12 4:15 14,118 4:15 14 332 Elodie van Arken De Gemzen 2006 14e M9-12 4:17 14,008 4:17 15 346 Ella van den Bosch De Gemzen 2004 15e M9-12 4:19 13,900 4:19 16 339 Ying Steenbergen De Gemzen 2005 16e M9-12 4:22 13,740 4:22 17 341 Janouk Kroes Cialfo 2003 17e M9-12 4:22 13,740 4:22 18 366 Sanne Tessemaker De Gemzen 2004 18e M9-12 4:24 13,636 4:24 19 348 Ruth Polinder Doornspijk 2003 19e M9-12 4:25 13,585 4:25 20 365 Sifra Spijkerbosch De Gemzen 2005 20e M9-12 4:26 13,534 4:26 21 353 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen 2005 21e M9-12 4:29 13,383 4:29 22 359 Francine van der Stoop De Gemzen 2006 22e M9-12 4:33 13,187 4:33 23 349 Michelle van Es Wezep 2006 23e M9-12 4:34 13,139 4:34 24 358 Merel Beekman De Gemzen 2006 24e M9-12 4:41 12,811 4:41 25 335 Lot Haverkamp De Gemzen 2004 25e M9-12 4:43 12,721 4:43 26 344 Emma Draaijer De Gemzen 2006 26e M9-12 4:44 12,676 4:44 27 362 Fleur Diender De Gemzen 2008 27e M9-12 4:45 12,632 4:45 28 345 Bregje de Brake De Gemzen 2005 28e M9-12 4:53 12,287 4:53 29 343 Bente Hanekamp De Gemzen 2006 29e M9-12 4:57 12,121 4:57 30 350 Esther Labots Elburg 2002 30e M9-12 5:08 11,688 5:08 31 351 Thirza Labots Elburg 2005 31e M9-12 5:08 11,688 5:08 32 337 Marijke Gans Epe 2006 32e M9-12 5:23 11,146 5:23 33 331 Aimee van Huffelen De Gemzen 2006 33e M9-12 5:26 11,043 5:26 34 333 Sara Lubben De Gemzen 2006 34e M9-12 5:33 10,811 5:33 35 357 Ilse Remmerts Wapenveld 2006 35e M9-12 6:04 9,890 6:04

EUROZORG SINTLOOP 5 DECMBER 2015 AV "DE GEMZEN" HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER 05-12-2015 15:06 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 1 728 Thomas Cremers Elst Gld 1998 1e Man 16:52 16:52 17,787 2 755 Jeroen Kwakkel De Gemzen 1979 2e Man 17:35 17:34 17,078 3 772 Michiel Veldman Nieuwleusen 1986 3e Man 17:41 17:41 16,965 4 628 Edo Brouwer Hattem 1980 4e Man 17:57 17:55 16,744 5 624 Arjan Poppe BB lopers 1983 5e Man 18:02 18:02 16,636 6 745 Dick van Os BB lopers 1975 6e Man 18:08 18:08 16,544 7 749 Gertjan Tichelaar Oldebroek 7e Man 18:11 18:10 16,514 8 712 Daniel van den Esschert De Gemzen 1993 8e Man 18:28 18:26 16,275 9 775 Harold Engels Staphorst 1983 9e Man 18:43 18:41 16,057 10 760 Stefan Paalman AV Holten 10e Man 18:55 18:55 15,859 11 684 Fleur Baljet Horror 1995 1e Vrouw 19:00 18:59 15,803 12 744 Saffira Kiewiet Groningen Atletiek 1987 2e Vrouw 19:02 19:01 15,776 13 634 Henk Slager Staphorst 1991 11e Man 19:06 19:04 15,734 14 625 Rutger van Dijk Hattem 1998 12e Man 19:21 19:18 15,544 15 618 Willem de Weerdt Cialfo 1955 13e Man 19:25 19:25 15,451 16 644 Glenn Nijenhuis Heerde 2000 14e Man 19:27 19:25 15,451 17 636 Kilian Buitenhuis Heerde 1998 15e Man 19:30 19:28 15,411 18 706 Jarno Takens Zwolle 1982 16e Man 19:32 19:30 15,385 19 614 Albert Lantink Zwolle 1981 17e Man 19:36 19:33 15,345 20 609 Heiko van Beek Hattem 1977 18e Man 19:38 19:36 15,306 21 645 Mynko Peterink Veluwe 1971 19e Man 19:40 19:40 15,254 22 653 Lisa van Dijk Hattem 1995 3e Vrouw 19:52 19:50 15,126 23 714 Renske de Vries Horror 1985 4e Vrouw 20:01 19:58 15,025 24 610 Jorma van den Hoeven Hattem 1982 20e Man 20:09 20:06 14,925 25 766 Niels van Lohuizen De Gemzen 1997 21e Man 20:12 20:10 14,876 26 627 Bas Beijer Amsterdam 1985 22e Man 20:18 20:13 14,839 27 637 Michiel Westerveld Amsterdam 1988 23e Man 20:18 20:14 14,827 28 620 Jim van Emmerik Cialfo 2003 24e Man 20:19 20:19 14,766 29 699 Matthieu Huisman Rouveen 1995 25e Man 20:22 20:19 14,766 30 717 Klaas Draaijer De Gemzen 1974 26e Man 20:31 20:24 14,706 31 696 Jacco Labots De Gemzen 1972 27e Man 20:34 20:25 14,694 32 687 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 1995 28e Man 20:34 20:35 14,575 33 736 Murk Falkena Spirit Lelystad 1972 29e Man 20:35 20:33 14,599 34 671 Desi van Emmerik Cialfo 2002 5e Vrouw 20:37 20:36 14,563 35 698 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 30e Man 20:40 20:35 14,575 36 612 Henry Bruins Hattem 1976 31e Man 20:40 20:36 14,563 37 707 Tim Teunis Vitalis 1992 32e Man 20:59 20:52 14,377 38 642 Stephan Nienhuis Heerde 1979 33e Man 21:03 20:59 14,297 39 633 Rob Diender Hattem 1962 34e Man 21:07 21:02 14,263 40 638 Karsten van Ommen Isala '96 2002 35e Man 21:08 21:02 14,263 41 771 Maartje van Reedt Dorhand PEC 1910 1979 6e Vrouw 21:09 21:05 14,229 42 602 Jeroen Hidding Zwolle 1984 36e Man 21:16 21:12 14,151 43 601 Gert Jan Westendorp Kampen 1981 37e Man 21:26 21:22 14,041 44 632 Jan ten Hove Isala '96 1976 38e Man 21:31 21:24 14,019 45 711 Gerwin VIS Wezep 1979 39e Man 21:37 21:27 13,986 46 746 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 40e Man 21:37 21:33 13,921 47 611 Bauke Busscher Hattem 1980 41e Man 21:45 21:43 13,814 48 621 Tijs Knotnerus Zwolle 1990 42e Man 21:47 21:39 13,857 49 662 Iris bredewolt Cialfo 2003 7e Vrouw 21:54 21:53 13,709 50 720 Berthram Mak De Gemzen 1964 43e Man 21:58 21:56 13,678 51 641 Bert van der Kolk Hattem 1973 44e Man 21:59 21:54 13,699 52 649 Jerom Reinhard Epe 2002 45e Man 22:04 22:03 13,605 53 719 Arnout Mak De Gemzen 1998 46e Man 22:08 22:06 13,575 54 648 Wolter Beens PEC 1910 1982 47e Man 22:29 22:26 13,373 55 753 Jan Strik De Gemzen 1957 48e Man 22:35 22:30 13,333 56 667 Renata Veltman De Gemzen 1976 8e Vrouw 22:38 22:31 13,323 57 697 Andrew van der Haar Heerde 1973 49e Man 22:46 22:41 13,226 58 608 Bokke Klein Zandvoort Zwolle 1988 50e Man 22:55 22:51 13,129 59 703 Marit Tenkink Vitalis 1993 9e Vrouw 22:58 22:53 13,110 60 615 Dennis Mulder Hattem 1985 51e Man 23:08 22:58 13,062 61 639 Erik Stijnman Heerde 1980 52e Man 23:16 23:02 13,025 62 743 Stef Mensink Heerde 2000 53e Man 23:18 23:11 12,940 63 716 Dick de Reus Nunspeet 1954 54e Man 23:19 23:06 12,987 64 695 Daan Steenkamp Heerde 2000 55e Man 23:19 23:17 12,885 65 674 Jennifer Letch Zwolle 1973 10e Vrouw 23:21 23:17 12,885 66 777 Hessel van der Kolk Oene 2000 56e Man 23:30 23:27 12,793 67 718 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 11e Vrouw 23:32 23:28 12,784 68 740 Gerrit Mulder Harderwijk 1956 57e Man 23:34 23:29 12,775 69 605 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 1971 58e Man 23:43 23:38 12,694 70 721 Gerjan Stoffer Nunspeet 1987 59e Man 23:48 23:35 12,721 71 773 Youp Dil Heerde 2004 60e Man 23:50 23:47 12,614 72 631 Julian ten Hove Isala '96 2002 61e Man 23:50 23:43 12,649 73 774 Ax Duk Heerde 1971 62e Man 23:51 23:48 12,605 74 732 Floris Pierik Epe 1997 63e Man 24:10 23:45 12,632 75 731 Max Pierik Epe 1995 64e Man 24:12 23:46 12,623 76 622 Pim van de Streek Zwolle 1989 65e Man 24:14 24:06 12,448 77 606 Kay Hatzmann De Gemzen 2001 66e Man 24:32 24:25 12,287 78 600 Hendri van de Vosse Heerde 1966 67e Man 24:33 24:23 12,303 79 705 Marie Klein De Gemzen 1981 12e Vrouw 24:34 24:15 12,371 80 747 John Huisman Apeldoorn 68e Man 24:35 24:24 12,295 81 767 Gerard van den Berg 1975 69e Man 24:41 24:33 12,220 82 617 Cor van den Berg Hattem 1948 70e Man 24:42 24:33 12,220 83 768 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1965 13e Vrouw 24:59 24:54 12,048 84 635 Mathias Eikelboom Heerde 2005 71e Man 25:14 25:11 11,913 85 752 Ton Bello De Gemzen 1948 72e Man 25:18 25:11 11,913 86 700 Ingrid van de Leur Hattemerbroek 1968 14e Vrouw 25:20 25:17 11,866 87 630 Ron Sulzmann De Gemzen 1966 73e Man 25:20 25:12 11,905 88 646 Niels de Ruiter Heerde 2004 74e Man 25:28 25:26 11,796 89 629 Dick Doornenbal Elburg 1948 75e Man 25:32 25:23 11,819 90 647 Dries Bos Oldebroek 1960 76e Man 25:36 25:29 11,772 91 769 Aaltje Post De Gemzen 1971 15e Vrouw 25:51 25:45 11,650 92 722 Henk Brouwer De Gemzen 1952 77e Man 26:00 25:53 11,590 93 681 Anniek Koele Amsterdam 1987 16e Vrouw 26:12 26:08 11,480 94 727 Alfred van de Beerecamp Heerde 1975 78e Man 26:18 26:15 11,429 95 661 Josien van Stokkom Wezep 1997 17e Vrouw 26:30 26:16 11,421 96 724 Angelique van Ommen Wezep 1981 18e Vrouw 26:33 26:25 11,356 97 763 Gea Brink Staphorst 1964 19e Vrouw 26:34 26:22 11,378 98 672 Stephanie Falkena Swifterbant 1977 20e Vrouw 26:38 26:30 11,321 99 626 Rutger Koele Zwolle 1981 79e Man 26:42 26:36 11,278 100 673 Leanne Koele Amsterdam 1984 21e Vrouw 26:42 26:37 11,271 101 680 Renate Kroes Cialfo 1973 22e Vrouw 26:52 26:47 11,201 102 715 Marianne Gelderman Hattem 1970 23e Vrouw 27:14 27:07 11,063 103 762 Rolf Tempelman Nieuwleusen 1966 80e Man 27:17 27:05 11,077 104 739 Natascha Doornebosch Emst 1974 24e Vrouw 27:19 27:14 11,016 105 652 Henriėt Pronk Wezep 1975 25e Vrouw 27:22 27:19 10,982 106 742 Flip Nijhoff De Gemzen 81e Man 27:30 27:19 10,982 107 663 Janine Strik De Gemzen 1969 26e Vrouw 27:49 27:42 10,830 108 726 Monique Borst De Gemzen 1968 27e Vrouw 27:56 27:48 10,791 109 650 Willemijn Tuynman Zwolle 1996 28e Vrouw 28:02 27:56 10,740 110 685 Roxanne Nijland Heerde 1989 29e Vrouw 28:09 28:00 10,714 111 708 Nico Swart PEC 1910 1951 82e Man 28:11 27:55 10,746 112 733 Dylan Lugt Epe 1998 83e Man 28:13 27:47 10,798 113 686 Jethel Bos De Gemzen 1999 30e Vrouw 28:13 28:06 10,676 114 664 Petra Exel De Gemzen 1963 31e Vrouw 28:16 28:08 10,664 115 666 Alien Bijsterbosch De Gemzen 1967 32e Vrouw 28:23 28:13 10,632 116 765 Laura visscher Rouveen 1991 33e Vrouw 28:27 28:15 10,619 117 677 Elle Griek 't Harde 1969 34e Vrouw 28:31 28:22 10,576 118 737 Marit Hanekamp De Gemzen 2000 35e Vrouw 28:37 28:29 10,532 119 738 Marielle Huisman De Gemzen 1972 36e Vrouw 28:38 28:29 10,532 120 729 Edwin Lugt Epe 1962 84e Man 28:45 28:18 10,601 121 764 Esther Kamphof Nieuwleusen 1991 37e Vrouw 28:47 28:36 10,490 122 758 Brenda de Graaf PEC 1910 1966 38e Vrouw 28:51 28:35 10,496 123 756 Margreet Moesman Zwolle 1959 85e Man 28:52 28:36 10,490 124 688 Karlien Driessen Groningen 1993 39e Vrouw 28:53 28:50 10,405 125 675 Esther Vos Epe 1979 40e Vrouw 28:57 28:51 10,399 126 770 Gijs van de Wetering Heerde 2002 86e Man 29:13 29:06 10,309 127 692 Wendy Eghuizen Elburg 1973 41e Vrouw 29:30 29:20 10,227 128 693 Jantina van den Bosch De Gemzen 1968 42e Vrouw 29:30 29:24 10,204 129 779 Marjo Menning Epe 1978 43e Vrouw 29:38 29:32 10,158 130 689 Alita Vos Heerde 1974 44e Vrouw 29:38 29:31 10,164 131 676 Heleen Doornewaard Epe 1961 45e Vrouw 29:39 29:20 10,227 132 757 Claudia Lubberts Dalfsen 1972 46e Vrouw 29:49 29:33 10,152 133 616 Reint Lieftink Wesepe 1963 87e Man 29:55 29:39 10,118 134 709 Simone Lammertink Holten 1996 47e Vrouw 29:59 29:47 10,073 135 778 Hester Woutersen De Gemzen 1965 48e Vrouw 30:07 29:57 10,017 136 751 Anja van 't Hul De Gemzen 1971 49e Vrouw 30:09 29:59 10,006 137 19 Willeke van Dalfzen Genemuiden 1972 50e Vrouw 30:20 30:12 9,934 138 734 Atie Klarenberg De Gemzen 1966 51e Vrouw 30:27 30:17 9,906 139 735 Marjan Hop De Gemzen 1965 52e Vrouw 30:28 30:19 9,896 140 750 Denny Wolf Zwolle 1986 88e Man 30:44 30:17 9,906 141 780 Chris Boersma Leusden 1975 89e Man 30:47 30:19 9,896 142 723 Annemiek Pleiter Heerde 1958 53e Vrouw 30:51 30:46 9,751 143 759 Cees van den Engel PEC 1910 1952 90e Man 30:58 30:41 9,777 144 678 Petra Laurman Dalfsen 1970 54e Vrouw 30:58 30:54 9,709 145 670 Herlinde Lokhorst Rheden 1977 55e Vrouw 31:19 31:05 9,651 146 776 Ria Lammertink Holten 56e Vrouw 31:20 31:08 9,636 147 730 Robert Pierik Epe 1960 91e Man 31:22 30:55 9,704 148 761 Hilli Visser De Gemzen 1979 57e Vrouw 31:30 31:16 9,595 149 669 Judith van Vree Renkum 1978 58e Vrouw 31:33 31:18 9,585 150 665 Anna Scholte Flevo Delta 2002 59e Vrouw 31:34 31:23 9,559 151 613 Erik Scholte Dronten 1970 92e Man 31:35 31:24 9,554 152 623 Dirk Lokhorst Heerde 1946 93e Man 32:09 31:54 9,404 153 691 Johan van Santen avVN 1953 94e Man 32:14 32:03 9,360 154 754 Johan Moesman Zwolle 1957 95e Man 32:20 32:02 9,365 155 741 Ans Nijhoff Elburg 60e Vrouw 32:46 32:35 9,207 156 679 Mirjam Gosseling Heerde 1978 61e Vrouw 33:12 33:06 9,063 157 748 Gerrie Mulder-de Graaf Zwolle 62e Vrouw 33:13 33:03 9,077 158 659 Laura Steunenberg Apeldoorn 1975 63e Vrouw 34:56 34:43 8,641 159 607 Roy Felix Vaassen 1969 96e Man 34:56 34:44 8,637 160 690 Corry Huffels Amersfoort 1950 64e Vrouw 35:06 34:54 8,596 161 701 Lenie Arts avVN 1950 65e Vrouw 35:06 34:54 8,596 162 640 Noah Fransen Zwolle 2002 97e Man 35:46 35:36 8,427 163 682 Abi Fransen Zwolle 1982 66e Vrouw 35:55 35:46 8,388 164 713 Mia Lourens Apeldoorn 1963 67e Vrouw 36:09 35:58 8,341 165 619 Riėtte Gans Epe 1970 68e Vrouw 36:19 36:07 8,306 166 668 Margriet boekhorst De Gemzen 1977 69e Vrouw 37:45 37:30 8,000 167 657 Jonneke Buitenhuis Apeldoorn 1984 70e Vrouw 39:38 39:23 7,617 168 660 Carmen Jacobz Apeldoorn 1984 71e Vrouw 39:38 39:24 7,614 169 651 Jannie de Ruiter Apeldoorn 1959 72e Vrouw 39:50 39:35 7,579 170 694 Jan de Wit Apeldoorn 1948 98e Man 42:03 41:50 7,171 171 725 Victor Lugt Epe 1994 99e Man 56:39 56:39 5,296

EUROZORG SINTLOOP 5 DECMBER 2015 AV "DE GEMZEN" HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 05-12-2015 15:06 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 1 104 Andre Knol BB lopers 1987 1e Man 34:19 34:19 17,484 2 136 Willard Bredewold BB lopers 1984 2e Man 35:18 35:18 16,997 3 122 Martijn Paalman Veluwe 1985 3e Man 35:44 35:44 16,791 4 92 Wilfred Bruil Loopgroep PK 1979 4e Man 36:01 36:00 16,667 5 142 Bas van Beek Cialfo 1975 5e Man 37:07 37:05 16,180 6 133 Tim den Besten Elburg 1995 6e Man 37:17 37:14 16,115 7 45 Roy Woensdregt Epe 1975 7e Man 37:35 37:34 15,972 8 110 Marcel bos Cialfo 1986 8e Man 37:54 37:53 15,838 9 140 Retse van der Berg BB lopers 1982 9e Man 37:58 37:55 15,824 10 99 Jan Willem Davidse PEC 1910 1966 10e Man 38:47 38:45 15,484 11 105 Roel van der Steege Isala '96 1969 11e Man 39:07 39:06 15,345 12 98 Pascal van Zon Spurt '88 1984 12e Man 39:08 39:08 15,332 13 111 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 1965 13e Man 39:12 39:12 15,306 14 21 Janko van Arken De Gemzen 1976 14e Man 39:15 39:15 15,287 15 58 Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '96 1968 1e Vrouw 39:32 39:32 15,177 16 100 Cees Weeda Veluwe 1951 15e Man 39:42 39:41 15,120 17 148 Thomas Bervoets Hattem 1981 16e Man 39:49 39:47 15,082 18 139 Rutger Jan Lusseveld BB lopers 1983 17e Man 40:05 40:03 14,981 19 135 Olaf Satink PEC 1910 1971 18e Man 40:07 40:06 14,963 20 83 Kevin Timmerman Spurt '88 1991 19e Man 40:25 40:23 14,858 21 74 Erwin Reinhard Epe 1964 20e Man 40:53 40:52 14,682 22 11 Christiaan van Putten Cialfo 1971 21e Man 40:55 40:53 14,676 23 54 Gerard Kroes Cialfo 1970 22e Man 40:56 40:56 14,658 24 128 Paul Talens Zwolle 1978 23e Man 40:57 40:55 14,664 25 77 Rudi Hoffman avVN 1955 24e Man 40:59 40:59 14,640 26 93 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 1978 25e Man 41:26 41:22 14,504 27 101 Jan Hollak Veluwe 1957 26e Man 41:32 41:30 14,458 28 41 Jan Erik Kroeze 's-Heerenbroek 1973 27e Man 41:32 41:30 14,458 29 107 Johan Pul Running2000 1966 28e Man 41:36 41:32 14,446 30 91 Arjan de Haan Rouveen 1976 29e Man 42:01 41:59 14,291 31 121 Wilco Fiechter Zwolle 1965 30e Man 42:07 42:01 14,280 32 129 Klaas Compagner Nieuwleusen 1972 31e Man 42:29 42:27 14,134 33 44 Bert van de Beek Wezep 1986 32e Man 42:34 42:32 14,107 34 5 Erik Looze Trecho 1966 33e Man 42:36 42:33 14,101 35 24 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 1977 2e Vrouw 42:39 42:38 14,073 36 32 Lammert Kuipers Zwolle 1986 34e Man 42:39 42:39 14,068 37 49 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 1973 35e Man 42:58 42:52 13,997 38 103 Eltjo de Roos Kampen 1962 36e Man 43:02 42:59 13,959 39 71 Dennis Mensink De Gemzen 1983 37e Man 43:17 43:14 13,878 40 89 Corné van der Worp Hattem 1966 38e Man 43:29 43:26 13,814 41 28 Jasper van den Berg London (CAN) 1978 39e Man 44:08 44:07 13,600 42 82 Marcel Kanselaar Lelystad 1981 40e Man 44:10 44:07 13,600 43 137 Gijs Bonestroo Nunspeet 41e Man 44:11 44:06 13,605 44 35 Hanno Kelder Hasselt 1982 42e Man 44:18 44:15 13,559 45 33 Erna van Es-Keen De Gemzen 1976 3e Vrouw 44:26 44:24 13,514 46 34 Martin Rotman De Gemzen 1959 43e Man 44:29 44:25 13,508 47 87 Freek van de Graaf De Gemzen 1970 44e Man 44:29 44:24 13,514 48 90 Jan Timmerman Spurt '88 1959 45e Man 45:29 45:27 13,201 49 95 Marcel Wagtelenberg De Gemzen 1965 46e Man 45:35 45:33 13,172 50 127 Arjen de Wilde 1971 47e Man 45:36 45:33 13,172 51 31 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen 1972 4e Vrouw 45:52 45:49 13,096 52 141 Tim Raveling De Gemzen 1989 48e Man 46:06 46:05 13,020 53 102 Marco Wonink Heerde 1989 49e Man 46:07 46:05 13,020 54 8 Jeroen van Beek (warmlope Zwolle 1972 50e Man 46:14 46:09 13,001 55 59 Rudie Krukkert De Gemzen 1965 51e Man 46:54 46:47 12,825 56 16 Frank Herbrink Zwolle 1974 52e Man 46:59 46:55 12,789 57 96 Jerome Draaism De Gemzen 1966 53e Man 47:08 47:03 12,752 58 25 Marc van der Ziel Hattem 1972 54e Man 47:09 47:02 12,757 59 6 Marnix Heida Zwolle 1977 55e Man 47:16 47:13 12,707 60 147 Hendrik Jan Korterink De Gemzen 1955 56e Man 47:26 47:22 12,667 61 2 Dirk Stijf Heerde 1980 57e Man 47:32 47:25 12,654 62 120 Frank Koopmans Balkbrug 1964 58e Man 47:33 47:31 12,627 63 53 Jan Willem Wieman De Gemzen 1954 59e Man 47:33 47:28 12,640 64 81 Jan Bogaard De Gemzen 1951 60e Man 47:35 47:30 12,632 65 26 Emiel Bijkerk PEC 1910 1976 61e Man 47:46 47:41 12,583 66 52 Emma den Otter Apeldoorn 1988 5e Vrouw 47:51 47:44 12,570 67 125 Erwin Scheve Zwolle 1973 62e Man 48:01 47:55 12,522 68 20 Danielle Rorije Wezep 1981 6e Vrouw 48:25 48:21 12,410 69 12 John de Heij De Gemzen 1962 63e Man 48:27 48:27 12,384 70 117 Willem Wiese Cialfo 1956 64e Man 48:30 48:23 12,401 71 56 Marrie de Kreek De Gemzen 1965 7e Vrouw 48:35 48:27 12,384 72 146 Gert van Oorspronk AV '34 1956 65e Man 48:59 48:53 12,274 73 67 Roelof Pepping avVN 1947 66e Man 49:12 49:10 12,203 74 134 Kees den Besten Elburg 1966 67e Man 49:15 49:08 12,212 75 84 Linda Polinder De Gemzen 1980 8e Vrouw 49:16 49:08 12,212 76 10 Harrie Fokkens Nieuwleusen 1950 68e Man 49:17 49:12 12,195 77 108 Rob Froonhoff Amersfoort 1966 69e Man 49:22 49:15 12,183 78 132 Marlous van Duijn Apeldoorn 1982 9e Vrouw 49:28 49:25 12,142 79 126 Tijs Berkenbosch Heerde 2000 70e Man 49:32 49:29 12,125 80 29 Paul Termes De Gemzen 1955 71e Man 49:44 49:38 12,089 81 47 Cees Buijs De Gemzen 1952 72e Man 49:45 49:41 12,076 82 130 Hester van Oene Hattemerbroek 1984 10e Vrouw 49:49 49:45 12,060 83 55 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 1967 11e Vrouw 49:57 49:53 12,028 84 75 Andre Veerman Heerde 1969 73e Man 50:05 49:53 12,028 85 51 Henny Puttenstein De Gemzen 1957 12e Vrouw 50:51 50:46 11,819 86 144 Arnold Muller Zwolle 1964 74e Man 51:06 50:58 11,772 87 143 Eveline de Valk 13e Vrouw 51:22 51:14 11,711 88 36 Wim Krooshof De Gemzen 1951 75e Man 51:24 51:15 11,707 89 50 Marjorie van den Brink De Gemzen 1974 14e Vrouw 51:24 51:15 11,707 90 119 Martin Hendrikx Epe 1983 76e Man 51:25 51:18 11,696 91 114 Herbert de Vegt Noordwolde Fr 1981 77e Man 51:57 51:51 11,572 92 38 Wim Westerink De Gemzen 1958 78e Man 52:12 52:04 11,524 93 60 Jan fransen Hasselt 1943 79e Man 52:37 52:28 11,436 94 69 Jan Baack Cialfo 1945 80e Man 52:39 52:34 11,414 95 14 Jan Bakker Genemuiden 1960 81e Man 52:55 52:47 11,367 96 68 Antine Sytsma Heerde 1973 15e Vrouw 52:58 52:49 11,360 97 131 Marco Schouwstra Zwolle 1970 82e Man 53:01 52:56 11,335 98 1 Gerard de Jong De Gemzen 1954 83e Man 53:23 53:18 11,257 99 86 Martin Bastiani De Gemzen 1961 84e Man 53:42 53:38 11,187 100 48 Jo Stasen Apeldoorn 1958 85e Man 54:49 54:39 10,979 101 72 Ron Nijman Heerde 1971 86e Man 54:58 54:46 10,956 102 118 Jan Mulder Zwolle 1950 87e Man 54:58 54:51 10,939 103 65 Marieke Middel Kampen 1989 16e Vrouw 55:03 54:55 10,926 104 64 Claartje Boote Zwolle 1985 17e Vrouw 55:06 54:57 10,919 105 37 Eildert Delger De Gemzen 1943 88e Man 55:49 55:44 10,766 106 115 Thea Lourens Hattem 1978 18e Vrouw 56:16 56:12 10,676 107 79 Wilma Bril Zwolle 1978 19e Vrouw 56:20 56:11 10,679 108 78 Natasja van Lenthe Zwolle 1978 20e Vrouw 56:21 56:11 10,679 109 123 Marloes Roo Staphorst 1977 21e Vrouw 56:23 56:18 10,657 110 124 Alice Veijer Staphorst 1975 22e Vrouw 56:23 56:18 10,657 111 138 Arnejan van der Wal Hattem 1986 89e Man 56:43 56:30 10,619 112 88 Jacoline van Dorp Epe 1973 23e Vrouw 56:45 56:34 10,607 113 106 Vera Hoffman Lelystad 1983 24e Vrouw 56:48 56:36 10,601 114 57 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 90e Man 57:08 56:57 10,536 115 109 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 1961 91e Man 57:08 56:58 10,532 116 30 Mariske van der Wall Heino 1975 25e Vrouw 57:15 57:05 10,511 117 94 Harrie Stempher avVN 1950 92e Man 57:31 57:20 10,465 118 116 Bernard Dekker Vollenhove 1944 93e Man 57:40 57:34 10,423 119 113 Bauke Jonker Noordwolde Fr 1957 94e Man 57:46 57:36 10,417 120 4 Mark Tuynman Zwolle 1961 95e Man 58:10 58:01 10,342 121 17 Jorien Kroeze Zwolle 1969 26e Vrouw 58:25 58:17 10,295 122 3 Martin Brummel Zwolle 1954 96e Man 58:26 58:17 10,295 123 97 Jennie Draaisma Elburg 1966 27e Vrouw 58:27 58:20 10,286 124 145 Evert Klomp Apeldoorn 97e Man 58:28 58:17 10,295 125 7 Cor den Toom De Gemzen 1963 98e Man 58:54 58:46 10,210 126 70 Helma Bloemert Staphorst 1967 28e Vrouw 58:54 58:50 10,198 127 73 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 29e Vrouw 58:55 58:52 10,193 128 76 Miranda Overeem Epe 1980 30e Vrouw 59:41 59:30 10,084 129 43 Evelien Ossendrijver Wezep 1962 31e Vrouw 59:45 59:35 10,070 130 112 Andre Jonker Groningen Atletiek 99e Man 1:01:00 1:00:51 9,860 131 42 Hein Ossendrijver Wezep 1961 100e Man 1:01:09 1:00:59 9,839 132 40 Jan Draaijer De Gemzen 1940 101e Man 1:01:30 1:01:18 9,788 133 80 Betty Dekker 't Harde 1964 32e Vrouw 1:01:55 1:01:49 9,706 134 61 Jan Steenbergen De Gemzen 1966 102e Man 1:03:44 1:03:30 9,449 135 63 Henk Bolhuis Wapenveld 1964 103e Man 1:04:57 1:04:45 9,266 136 66 Geralde Steenbergen De Gemzen 1992 33e Vrouw 1:06:21 1:06:08 9,073 137 62 Gerieke van der Wal Hattem 1988 34e Vrouw 1:06:25 1:06:12 9,063 138 13 Jacolien Bakker Genemuiden 1975 35e Vrouw 1:06:34 1:06:26 9,032

EuroZorg Zorgverzekeringen