Uitslagen Medaille wedstrijd junioren B/

14-06-2008

Jongens junioren D(1e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb80m1000mHoogspringenSpeerwerpenptn
1 Kevin Tielbeek AV Salland 1996 11.7 3.26.0 1.30 16.10 1689 ptn
2 Roel Huijsmans AV Flevo Delta 1996 11.9 3.25.5 1.20 19.53 1661 ptn
3 Jarick Stoop AV Flevo Delta 1996 11.8 3.27.3 1.10 16.04 1519 ptn
4 Steven Kamphuis AV PEC 1910 1996 12.0 3.35.7 1.10 12.14 1352 ptn
5 Thijs Heinen AV Salland 1996 13.0 4.09.0 1.25 20.23 1339 ptn
6 Jesper Holweg AV PEC 1910 1996 13.4 4.01.9 1.30 18.84 1338 ptn
7 Wout Simmes AV Flevo Delta 1996 12.3 4.02.1 23.41 1087 ptn
8 Harm Dieterman Arena 1996 13.8 3.57.2 1.10 12.46 1033 ptn
9 David Albers Isala '96 1996 14.4 3.50.7 1.20 10.45 1031 ptn
10 Jonathan Rorije AV De Gemzen 1996 13.5 1.20 16.20 894 ptn
11 Anco de Boer AV Flevo Delta 1996 11.7 24.88 888 ptn
12 Phillippe Tuinman AV Flevo Delta 1996 14.2 4.38.1 1.10 13.13 839 ptn
13 Daan Kremer McDonald's AV de Sprinter 1996 11.9 22.85 824 ptn
14 Joris Snel AV PEC 1910 1996 13.6 4.18.7 1.05 7.88 797 ptn
15 Bas Hoving AV Athlos 1996 13.3 1.20 8.90 738 ptn
16 Rick Winters AV Flevo Delta 1996 14.3 4.37.0 15.83 578 ptn
17 Duco Furda AV PEC 1910 1996 20.66 336 ptn
18 Yannick v.d. Lucht AV PEC 1910 1996 19.79 320 ptn
19 Martijn van der Stege AV Flevo Delta 1996 15.0 8.10 161 ptn
20 Rutger Singer AV Athlos 1996 0 ptn
21 Peter Terluin AV NOP 1996 0 ptn
22 Robbin Mol AV Athlos 1996 0 ptn

Jongens junioren D(2e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb80m1000mHoogspringenSpeerwerpenptn
1 Trystan de Weerdt AV Athlos 1995 10.8 3.02.8 1.50 30.95 2421 ptn
2 David Kater AV PEC 1910 1995 11.9 3.33.0 1.35 34.42 1970 ptn
3 Hedde Leydesdorff AV Athlos 1995 12.3 3.31.0 1.35 29.66 1858 ptn
4 Robert Overkempe AV PEC 1910 1995 12.0 3.42.6 1.45 25.65 1847 ptn
5 Edwin van Veluwen AV PEC 1910 1995 11.3 3.47.4 1.30 27.53 1831 ptn
6 Stefan de Graaff AV NOP 1995 11.4 3.52.4 1.40 24.82 1824 ptn
7 Patrick Lenis AV Flevo Delta 1995 11.5 3.57.9 1.40 27.32 1823 ptn
8 Niels Dokter Isala '96 1995 11.1 4.00.4 1.35 23.31 1761 ptn
9 Jordy Dikkers McDonald's AV de Sprinter 1995 12.0 3.04.9 26.80 1538 ptn
10 Jordy Habekottť Isala '96 1995 13.1 3.49.8 1.30 21.76 1486 ptn
11 Dennis Veltman AV NOP 1995 11.9 3.59.1 1.20 18.99 1461 ptn
12 Jeffrey Stokkel AV Flevo Delta 1995 11.5 1.30 29.86 1459 ptn
13 Thomas van Arkel AV Athlos 1995 12.3 3.36.6 1.20 12.98 1400 ptn
14 Aron Abma Isala '96 1995 13.0 3.44.0 1.20 16.87 1360 ptn
15 Simon Koot McDonald's AV de Sprinter 1995 13.0 4.10.5 1.15 17.68 1208 ptn
16 Robin Sluiter Isala '96 1995 13.2 4.21.8 1.10 22.63 1198 ptn
17 Kevin van de Wetering Isala '96 1995 12.9 4.17.5 1.15 17.57 1187 ptn
18 Tom van Nifterik AV Flevo Delta 1995 11.9 21.27 796 ptn
19 DaniŽl van de Stege AV Flevo Delta 1995 14.5 22.31 526 ptn
20 Kelvin SchrŲder AV Flevo Delta 1995 0 ptn
21 Maurice Jongerhuis McDonald's AV de Sprinter 1995 0 ptn

Meisjes junioren D(1e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb60mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1 Rosalien Bauman AV Athlos 1996 8.7 4.48 7.60 13.44 1646 ptn
2 Janneke Bruintjes AV NOP 1996 9.1 4.21 8.05 17.33 1626 ptn
3 A.J. Niezing McDonald's AV de Sprinter 1996 9.2 3.84 7.54 15.98 1479 ptn
4 Lieke de Jong AV Athlos 1996 9.0 4.10 6.46 12.77 1433 ptn
5 Manon Foppen AV Athlos 1996 9.4 3.84 7.48 12.97 1376 ptn
6 Laura Brands AV NOP 1996 9.3 3.55 7.39 14.95 1374 ptn
7 Nicky Kooijman AV NOP 1996 9.4 3.23 8.38 16.16 1371 ptn
8 Marit Redeker AV PEC 1910 1996 8.9 3.83 6.84 9.83 1347 ptn
9 DaniŽlle van den Berge AV Flevo Delta 1996 10.1 3.29 8.17 20.37 1347 ptn
10 Paulien Plat AV PEC 1910 1996 9.0 3.63 6.33 12.42 1323 ptn
11 Irene Afman AV PEC 1910 1996 9.7 3.51 7.19 15.81 1307 ptn
12 Iris Haak AV De Gemzen 1996 10.0 3.62 7.30 11.76 1200 ptn
13 Marije ten Den AV Salland 1996 9.9 3.03 6.70 14.16 1118 ptn
14 Rinske Haverkamp AV De Gemzen 1996 10.1 2.86 6.49 13.41 1025 ptn
15 Marcaline Bults AV NOP 1996 10.4 2.83 7.37 12.22 1001 ptn
16 Mirthe Lodders AV Flevo Delta 1996 10.4 2.86 6.07 14.28 977 ptn
17 Annemiek ter Wee AV Athlos 1996 11.6 2.95 7.41 14.52 933 ptn
18 Jade Schreuder AV Athlos 1996 10.4 3.18 4.53 11.27 869 ptn
19 Lilian Lamberts Isala '96 1996 2.89 5.78 488 ptn
20 Anouschka SchrŲder AV Flevo Delta 1996 0 ptn
21 Jessica de Haas AV Athlos 1996 0 ptn
22 Heidi Olthuis AV Athlos 1996 0 ptn
23 Jolente Janssen AV De Gemzen 1996 0 ptn
24 Ellen Terpstra McDonald's AV de Sprinter 1996 0 ptn

Meisjes junioren D(2e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb60mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1 Lieke van den Brink AV Athlos 1995 8.3 4.60 10.11 20.26 2021 ptn
2 Saskia Gootjes AV Flevo Delta 1995 8.9 4.32 9.76 24.99 1911 ptn
3 Ilse Vlaming AV Flevo Delta 1995 8.6 4.05 8.51 16.36 1692 ptn
4 Atke Visser AV PEC 1910 1995 8.7 3.83 8.63 15.03 1606 ptn
5 Anneloes de Roo Isala '96 1995 8.8 3.82 8.26 16.54 1597 ptn
6 Annemiek Veldsink AV PEC 1910 1995 9.3 3.50 9.14 18.89 1536 ptn
7 Melinda Lodders AV Flevo Delta 1995 9.3 3.46 9.20 16.54 1484 ptn
8 Aisha Heemskerk AV Flevo Delta 1995 9.3 3.51 8.21 18.53 1483 ptn
9 Bente Scheepmaker AV Athlos 1995 9.5 3.76 7.96 17.27 1462 ptn
10 Suzanne de Roo Isala '96 1995 9.5 3.87 7.82 15.78 1446 ptn
11 Pauline Lussenburg Isala '96 1995 9.3 3.69 7.30 17.27 1445 ptn
12 Marit Bootsma AV NOP 1995 9.6 3.48 8.13 19.29 1439 ptn
13 Karen Nijenhuis AV Athlos 1995 9.6 3.59 8.79 15.79 1425 ptn
14 Vera Losse AV PEC 1910 1995 10.1 3.28 8.32 17.41 1296 ptn
15 Jasmine van Putten AV PEC 1910 1995 10.2 3.39 7.79 17.78 1283 ptn
16 Inge Weber AV Athlos 1995 10.0 3.30 8.32 15.81 1282 ptn
17 Manja Dieterman Arena 1995 9.5 3.05 8.50 12.28 1240 ptn
18 Louts Westerhof AV Athlos 1995 9.8 3.35 5.92 14.47 1156 ptn
19 Emma de Winter AV PEC 1910 1995 10.0 3.02 7.44 13.77 1134 ptn
20 Laura Jansma AV De Gemzen 1995 9.9 3.32 5.72 12.56 1079 ptn
21 Josien Hulleman AV Athlos 1995 9.8 3.50 5.06 11.80 1069 ptn
22 Loes de Bruin AV Salland 1995 11.0 2.45 6.46 12.57 802 ptn
23 Sofie Dijkstra Isala '96 1995 3.32 12.28 427 ptn
24 Inge Bollebakker Isala '96 1995 0 ptn
25 Semiyha Aksoy AV Athlos 1995 0 ptn
26 Lisa de Vries AV Flevo Delta 1995 0 ptn

Jongens junioren C(1e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb100m800mHoogspringenSpeerwerpenptn
1 Danny Winters AV Flevo Delta 1994 13.1 2.39.0 1.50 28.95 2199 ptn
2 Joris Afman AV PEC 1910 1994 12.6 1.45 38.88 1898 ptn
3 Arjan Huijgen AV Flevo Delta 1994 13.4 2.48.7 1.40 16.16 1767 ptn
4 Stijn Bom AV PEC 1910 1994 13.1 1.45 25.68 1627 ptn
5 Gert van Dam AV Flevo Delta 1994 14.1 1.40 18.79 1335 ptn
6 Marc Sinck AV NOP 1994 15.5 2.56.7 1.20 13.55 1260 ptn
7 Wouter Schouwenaar AV Flevo Delta 1994 12.4 29.52 1210 ptn
8 Kevin Licher AV Flevo Delta 1994 1.45 26.81 1026 ptn
9 Toby Nijboer AV Salland 1994 16.3 3.13.2 0.00 12.30 662 ptn
10 Leon Hollestelle AV Flevo Delta 1994 25.48 422 ptn
11 Olav Spin AV PEC 1910 1994 0 ptn
12 Ivas Spin AV PEC 1910 1994 0 ptn

Jongens junioren C(2e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb100m800mHoogspringenSpeerwerpenptn
1 DaniŽl Leyba AV De Gemzen 1993 12.7 2.19.8 1.50 30.03 2460 ptn
2 Quincy van Driesten AV Athlos 1993 13.0 2.20.3 1.50 24.43 2320 ptn
3 Bas Wagenmaker AV PEC 1910 1993 13.0 2.33.2 1.50 28.39 2256 ptn
4 Ruben Dummer AV Flevo Delta 1993 12.2 2.24.4 33.31 1913 ptn
5 Jens Mathijs Tijbout Isala '96 1993 13.8 2.29.3 1.30 21.45 1908 ptn
6 Yaniek Schuring AV Flevo Delta 1993 14.6 2.25.9 1.30 19.51 1812 ptn
7 Mark Berghuis AV Athlos 1993 13.5 1.35 39.29 1696 ptn
8 Guido Kamphuis AV De Gemzen 1993 12.9 2.43.0 35.51 1669 ptn
9 Patrick van de Wetering Isala '96 1994 14.3 2.51.1 1.30 21.32 1661 ptn
10 Mart Lucassen AV Flevo Delta 1993 13.7 2.44.8 1.35 13.37 1654 ptn
11 Sander Flipse AV Flevo Delta 1993 15.1 2.48.8 1.35 19.82 1599 ptn
12 Jasper de Roo Isala '96 1993 13.9 3.04.5 1.30 16.15 1515 ptn
13 Yorick van de Pavert AV Athlos 1993 15.3 2.37.3 1.30 13.19 1496 ptn
14 Ingmar van der Lucht AV PEC 1910 1993 12.9 2.42.2 20.72 1436 ptn
15 Manuel Timmer AV Flevo Delta 1993 12.5 2.17.2 1401 ptn
16 Ashwin Knoet AV Athlos 1993 15.0 1.30 27.55 1310 ptn
17 Nimo Keijzer AV Athlos 1993 14.1 1.35 18.72 1291 ptn
18 Alje Hoving AV Athlos 1993 16.1 2.57.9 1.20 16.00 1250 ptn
19 Aldert Holwerda AV Flevo Delta 1993 13.3 23.21 976 ptn
20 Corbin Berghuis AV Athlos 1993 16.2 23.21 658 ptn
21 Laurenzo Verheijen AV De Gemzen 1993 27.81 461 ptn
22 Arnoud Bakker AV Flevo Delta 1993 0 ptn
23 Tom Hanekamp Isala '96 1993 0 ptn

Meisjes junioren C(1e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb80mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1 Sigrid van de Velden AV Flevo Delta 1994 10.6 4.68 7.84 19.73 1915 ptn
2 Michelle van der Meer Isala '96 1994 11.2 4.68 8.25 21.94 1881 ptn
3 Veerle Timmerman AV PEC 1910 1994 11.0 4.37 6.81 17.27 1681 ptn
4 Roos-Sanne Claassen AV NOP 1994 11.2 4.27 7.35 17.60 1667 ptn
5 Cylla van der Velden AV Flevo Delta 1994 11.1 4.21 7.41 16.71 1656 ptn
6 Merel Visser AV Athlos 1994 11.4 4.10 7.02 16.66 1566 ptn
7 Manon Lettinga AV Flevo Delta 1994 12.7 3.61 9.57 22.33 1538 ptn
8 Eef Verwey AV Athlos 1994 11.5 3.95 6.55 12.35 1398 ptn
9 Lisette ter Wee AV Athlos 1994 12.1 4.02 7.00 12.59 1363 ptn
10 Emma Boeve AV PEC 1910 1994 12.1 3.70 6.81 13.43 1307 ptn
11 Judith Fix AV De Gemzen 1994 12.6 3.62 6.75 15.68 1273 ptn
12 Lane Reckman AV Athlos 1994 12.5 3.70 6.92 13.76 1270 ptn
13 Natanya Broekens AV Flevo Delta 1994 13.4 3.13 8.12 19.80 1242 ptn
14 Floor Haas AV Athlos 1994 13.1 3.85 6.04 15.67 1218 ptn
15 Merel van der Maaten AV Athlos 1994 13.3 3.40 7.76 15.36 1200 ptn
16 Bernice Brands AV Athlos 1994 12.2 3.64 5.42 11.98 1162 ptn
17 Anouk van Berkum AV PEC 1910 1994 11.5 3.10 5.54 12.14 1161 ptn
18 Mara Hupkes AV PEC 1910 1994 13.1 3.67 6.28 11.42 1101 ptn
19 Nicole Nibbering Isala '96 1994 13.7 3.37 6.31 14.86 1057 ptn
20 Liselot Krijgsman AV Athlos 1993 13.0 3.68 4.47 10.16 963 ptn
21 Kallista Dokter AV De Gemzen 1994 13.1 2.90 5.23 12.62 910 ptn
22 Helen Haas AV De Gemzen 1994 13.2 3.09 5.02 12.02 908 ptn
23 Anna Snel AV PEC 1910 1994 13.5 3.04 5.74 9.78 856 ptn
24 Iris Bezema AV Flevo Delta 1994 6.46 15.24 546 ptn
25 Sharon Fidder Isala '96 1994 0 ptn
26 Renske de Boer AV Flevo Delta 1994 0 ptn

Meisjes junioren C(2e jrs)

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb80mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1 Dominique Verheijen AV De Gemzen 1993 10.5 5.09 10.93 27.68 2305 ptn
2 Jalissa Bultman AV De Gemzen 1993 11.7 4.50 8.32 20.58 1751 ptn
3 Kitty uit de Bosch AV Athlos 1993 10.7 4.61 7.02 13.27 1707 ptn
4 Aranea Floor AV PEC 1910 1993 11.9 4.13 7.24 18.35 1546 ptn
5 Tamara Koppe AV Athlos 1993 11.6 4.10 6.98 15.18 1503 ptn
6 Sharon Hoogewind AV Salland 1993 12.7 3.74 8.21 17.22 1398 ptn
7 Nadia Riphagen AV Athlos 1993 11.9 3.15 7.14 19.01 1358 ptn
8 Laura Noltee AV Athlos 1993 12.5 3.48 5.82 12.46 1130 ptn
9 Leonie de Lorm AV Flevo Delta 1993 12.8 7.63 12.58 889 ptn
10 Annette Dekker AV Flevo Delta 1993 7.35 13.98 570 ptn
11 Anne Rorije AV De Gemzen 1993 0 ptn
12 Ilona Hofmeijer AV De Gemzen 1993 0 ptn
13 Roos Knigge AV PEC 1910 1993 0 ptn
14 Maureen Rots AV PEC 1910 1993 0 ptn
15 Else Scholing AV PEC 1910 1993 0 ptn
16 Yvette van der Worp AV PEC 1910 1993 0 ptn
17 Rosalin Deen Isala '96 1993 0 ptn
18 Karin van Groningen AV NOP 1993 0 ptn
19 Lieke Miltenburg AV PEC 1910 1993 0 ptn

Jongens junioren B

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb100m800mHoogspringenSpeerwerpenptn
1 Didier Nibbering Isala '96 1991 11.8 2.01.8 1.70 24.95 2114 ptn
2 Stefan Breet AV Flevo Delta 1992 13.1 2.10.1 1.55 31.24 1715 ptn
3 Wouter de Roo Isala '96 1991 11.8 2.45.1 1.55 26.13 1458 ptn
4 Dominique Corjanus AV Flevo Delta 1992 13.5 2.17.2 1.40 34.52 1456 ptn
5 Stefan Lorist Isala '96 1992 12.8 2.21.5 39.52 1301 ptn
6 Koen Schreur AV PEC 1910 1992 12.4 2.56.4 1.55 24.88 1222 ptn
7 Daan Steinhaus McDonald's AV de Sprinter 1991 12.8 1.50 36.57 1216 ptn
8 Patrick Winkeler AV Athlos 1992 13.7 2.35.8 1.45 24.63 1086 ptn
9 Roel Eerden AV Flevo Delta 1992 13.8 2.53.5 1.45 17.96 770 ptn
10 Joey Modderkolk AV Athlos 1992 14.6 2.36.4 1.35 18.74 727 ptn
11 DaniŽl Muilwijk AV Flevo Delta 1991 12.6 2.32.4 1.05 726 ptn
12 Arwin Wagenmakers AV Flevo Delta 1992 13.1 29.69 658 ptn
13 Wilmer Aalbers AV PEC 1910 1992 15.3 3.18.6 1.30 22.69 402 ptn
14 Falco Douma AV NOP 1992 0 ptn
15 Ricardo Verheijen AV De Gemzen 1991 0 ptn
16 Gerko Wassink AV NOP 1991 0 ptn
17 Sander van Leeuwen AV NOP 1992 0 ptn

Meisjes junioren B

Pl.Naamvereniginggeb100mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1 Nathalie Meijer AV Flevo Delta 1992 13.9 4.11 10.92 26.16 2052 ptn
2 Esther Hollestelle AV Flevo Delta 1991 13.6 3.79 10.90 21.80 1910 ptn
3 Melanie Baijense AV Flevo Delta 1992 13.6 4.06 7.74 16.76 1631 ptn
4 Sanne Bootsma AV NOP 1992 14.4 3.88 8.13 15.97 1469 ptn
5 Stefanie Lodders AV Flevo Delta 1992 15.0 3.71 8.02 15.94 1332 ptn
6 Renske Bos AV Flevo Delta 1991 0 ptn