15 kilometer

Pl. stnr Naam Woonplaats Tijd Tijd p/km km p/u
1 38 Ruud van der Meer Den Haag 0:53:37 0:03:34 16,79
2 93 Hans van Renselaar De Gemzen 0:54:20 0:03:37 16,56
3 66 André Pelgröm Apeldoorn 0:55:09 0:03:41 16,32
4 56 Henk Uitslag Oldebroek 0:55:43 0:03:43 16,15
5 19 Ronald Nijland De Gemzen 0:55:59 0:03:44 16,08
6 33 René Mulder Hattemerbroek 0:56:43 0:03:47 15,87
7 15 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 0:57:13 0:03:49 15,73
8 2 Wim Potjes De Gemzen 0:57:30 0:03:50 15,65
9 57 Gerrit van Olst Oldebroek 0:57:39 0:03:51 15,61
10 61 Rudi ten Hove Ijsselmuiden 0:57:46 0:03:51 15,58
11 17 L. Bovenhuis Dronten 0:58:18 0:03:53 15,44
12 60 Albert Holtland Staphorst 0:58:41 0:03:55 15,34
13 32 Eelco Visserman Genemuiden 0:58:45 0:03:55 15,32
14 62 Gerard Arends Staphorst 0:58:53 0:03:56 15,28
15 102 G. de Leeuw Zwolle 0:59:31 0:03:58 15,12
16 27 Eric Jansen Zwolle 0:59:54 0:04:00 15,03
17 77 Poelman Zwolle 1:00:28 0:04:02 14,88
18 51 W.M. Slimmen Vollenhove 1:01:28 0:04:06 14,64
19 111 Joop Bosman De Gemzen 1:01:32 0:04:06 14,63
20 100 Joop Wijnhout Zwolle 1:02:07 0:04:08 14,49
21 118 Wim Egberts De Gemzen 1:02:18 0:04:09 14,45
22 116 Wout Hesslinga Amsterdam 1:02:47 0:04:11 14,34
23 105 Pieter Bouwmeester Epe 1:02:55 0:04:12 14,30
24 1 Frank van Oene De Gemzen 1:03:02 0:04:12 14,28
25 46 Hans Wieltink Zwolle 1:03:18 0:04:13 14,22
26 63 Gerard de Hoop De Gemzen 1:03:42 0:04:15 14,13
27 114 Eikelboom Amsterdam 1:03:50 0:04:15 14,10
28 53 Arie Verhoef De Gemzen 1:04:01 0:04:16 14,06
29 119 Klaas Speets Zwolle 1:04:07 0:04:16 14,04
30 4 Henk Hoekert De Gemzen 1:04:15 0:04:17 14,01
31 30 Gerrit Greven Steenwijk 1:04:35 0:04:18 13,94
32 64 Geert Tjarks Zwolle 1:04:38 0:04:19 13,92
33 69 Ben Schimmel Hasselt 1:04:59 0:04:20 13,85
34 97 Frank Hagen Vaassen 1:05:18 0:04:21 13,78
35 10 Jan Russchen Hoogeveen 1:05:21 0:04:21 13,77
36 24 Kees v.d. Wetering Ijsselmuiden 1:05:29 0:04:22 13,74
37 110 Hendrikjan Korterink De Gemzen 1:05:35 0:04:22 13,72
38 36 Kees Loef Zwolle 1:05:36 0:04:22 13,72
39 16 Hans Jansen Zwolle 1:05:39 0:04:23 13,71
40 101 Gerard Beijer Zwolle 1:05:42 0:04:23 13,70
41 79 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 1:05:43 0:04:23 13,70
42 91 Jan Hennink Nunspeet 1:05:45 0:04:23 13,69
43 68 T. Valk Hasselt 1:05:56 0:04:24 13,65
44 108 Frank van 't Hul De Gemzen 1:06:00 0:04:24 13,64
45 37 Bé Kok Kampen 1:06:09 0:04:25 13,61
46 12 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1:06:11 0:04:25 13,60
47 26 Foeke Dijkstra Zwolle 1:06:21 0:04:25 13,56
48 6 Theo Fredriks De Gemzen 1:06:50 0:04:27 13,47
49 99 Visser Nunspeet 1:07:12 0:04:29 13,39
50 40 Mark Jan van oene Wezep 1:07:13 0:04:29 13,39
51 28 Jan Driegen Steenwijk 1:07:15 0:04:29 13,38
52 104 Jan van de Grootveen Hattem 1:07:16 0:04:29 13,38
53 107 Bertha van 't Hul De Gemzen 1:07:18 0:04:29 13,37
54 72 Jan Lassche Zwolle 1:07:39 0:04:31 13,30
55 14 Emile Westerveld Zwolle 1:07:49 0:04:31 13,27
56 92 Henk Beekman Apeldoorn 1:07:54 0:04:32 13,25
57 55 Peter Bood Zwolle 1:08:09 0:04:33 13,21
58 71 Rob de Boer Zwolle 1:08:33 0:04:34 13,13
59 34 C.A. van Huis Zwolle 1:08:34 0:04:34 13,13
60 31 D. Doornebal Elburg 1:08:42 0:04:35 13,10
61 73 Jos van Rijt Amersfoort 1:08:46 0:04:35 13,09
62 70 Kees Heydra Elburg 1:09:01 0:04:36 13,04
63 103 Teun Gorsseling Loenen 1:09:01 0:04:36 13,04
64 54 Frans Valkhof De Gemzen 1:09:04 0:04:36 13,03
65 23 Bart Post De Gemzen 1:09:05 0:04:36 13,03
66 50 Henk de Wilde Nieuwleusen 1:09:26 0:04:38 12,96
67 89 W. van de Streek Zwolle 1:09:28 0:04:38 12,96
68 3 Kees Keizer De Gemzen 1:09:41 0:04:39 12,92
69 39 Ton Bello De Gemzen 1:09:42 0:04:39 12,91
70 45 Baan Zwolle 1:10:15 0:04:41 12,81
71 86 E. van Norden Putten 1:10:31 0:04:42 12,76
72 7 Nico Pluim Zwolle 1:10:47 0:04:43 12,71
73 85 Johan Nieuwland De Gemzen 1:11:07 0:04:44 12,66
74 112 Gert van Oorspronk Apeldoorn 1:11:15 0:04:45 12,63
75 42 Henk Dokter Heerde 1:11:16 0:04:45 12,63
76 408 W. Reidinga Hasselt 1:11:22 0:04:45 12,61
77 117 Boom Heerde 1:11:23 0:04:46 12,61
78 47 Wortelboer Hasselt 1:11:32 0:04:46 12,58
79 18 Henk Freije Nijverdal 1:11:40 0:04:47 12,56
80 52 Gerrit Heusinkveld Nieuwleusen 1:11:57 0:04:48 12,51
81 109 Hanno Tjeerds Zwolle 1:12:19 0:04:49 12,45
82 76 J. Ribbink Epe 1:12:23 0:04:50 12,43
83 25 Rien Bouw De Gemzen 1:12:31 0:04:50 12,41
84 13 Jacqueline van Egmond Nijverdal 1:13:26 0:04:54 12,26
85 90 Peter van Buren Hierden 1:13:45 0:04:55 12,20
86 65 Peter Riemens Zwolle 1:14:12 0:04:57 12,13
87 44 Hoekzema Zwolle 1:14:14 0:04:57 12,12
88 88 G. Reuvekamp Zwolle 1:14:30 0:04:58 12,08
89 78 Koenen Zwolle 1:14:48 0:04:59 12,03
90 75 Rob Barzilay De Gemzen 1:14:50 0:04:59 12,03
91 94 L. v.d. Berg Dronten 1:15:04 0:05:00 11,99
92 22 J. Hulleman Wapenveld 1:15:48 0:05:03 11,87
93 95 van Mierlo Dronten 1:15:54 0:05:04 11,86
94 96 W. Langendijk Dronten 1:15:54 0:05:04 11,86
95 84 Joop Nieuwland De Gemzen 1:15:58 0:05:04 11,85
96 121 G. van de Velde t Harde 1:16:22 0:05:05 11,79
97 87 Aalt Kolkman De Gemzen 1:16:35 0:05:06 11,75
98 41 A. Brilman Zwolle 1:17:38 0:05:11 11,59
99 49 Fré Riezebos Kampen 1:17:53 0:05:12 11,56
100 21 Verburgt Arnhem 1:18:05 0:05:12 11,53
101 122 C. Rook Vollenhove 1:18:08 0:05:13 11,52
102 43 Koen Ramaker Zwolle 1:18:27 0:05:14 11,47
103 35 M. v. Oorspronk Apeldoorn 1:19:00 0:05:16 11,39
104 120 Harry Kogelman De Gemzen 1:19:00 0:05:16 11,39
105 106 Evert Klomp Apeldoorn 1:19:02 0:05:16 11,39
106 5 Mientje Hofmeijer De Gemzen 1:19:29 0:05:18 11,32
107 59 Hanneke Korndijk Zwolle 1:20:38 0:05:23 11,16
108 80 Gerrie Palm De Gemzen 1:21:04 0:05:24 11,10
109 81 Gerrie van de Beek De Gemzen 1:21:05 0:05:24 11,10
110 9 Peter van der Goolberg Apeldoorn 1:21:18 0:05:25 11,07
111 67 Harrald Seynaeve Apeldoorn 1:21:25 0:05:26 11,05
112 83 G. Remmers De Gemzen 1:21:28 0:05:26 11,05
113 82 H. Remmers-Sanders De Gemzen 1:21:29 0:05:26 11,05
114 11 Jan Haagsma Hoogeveen 1:22:34 0:05:30 10,90
115 48 Andre Akkerman Hasselt 1:23:21 0:05:33 10,80
20 Norman Finies Zwolle    
58 Erwin Booy Zwolle    
74 Sjaak Klein De Gemzen    
98 H. Stoffelen Nunspeet