1 kilometer Meisjes

Pl stnr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 149 Dominique Verheijen De Gemzen 3.55.6
2 117 Marinda Verheijen De Gemzen 4.05.1
3 186 Andrea Blom De Gemzen 4.10.0
4 182 Laura Blom De Gemzen 4.18.0
5 187 Ilona Hofmeijer De Gemzen 4.31.5
6 137 Nadia van Rijn Zeewolde 4.32.3
7 193 Judith Wonink De Gemzen 4.43.1
8 198 Lianne Koersen Wezep 4.46.3
9 126 Nadi Dijkslag De Gemzen 4.49.7
10 118 Madeleine Zwart Oldebroek 4.52.0
11 184 Martine Post De Gemzen 5.04.4
12 123 Carucha Verheijen De Gemzen 5.04.7
13 199 Melanie Scholten De Gemzen 5.07.1
14 151 Lisanne Tromp De Gemzen 5.28.5
15 148 Iris Wonink De Gemzen 5.30.3
16 166 Ina Kamphuis Wapenveld 5.38.4
17 122 Leonie Siebert Zwolle 5.43.2
18 136 Juul Spaa Zwolle 6.11.9
19 134 Alice Kamphuis Wapenveld 6.20.4
20 100 Jacobien Wichers Heerde 6.21.7
21 175 Lotte Spaa Zwolle 6.27.8
22 195 Nicole Volkers Zwolle 6.28.8
23 129 Herma Kamphuis Wapenveld 6.36.2
24 190 Elfi Hofmeijer Epe 6.48.0
25 141 Sara Potjes Heerde 6.49.2
26 116 Guus Mussen Emst 7.03.1
27 105 Eline Groen Apeldoorn 7.05.4
28 179 Vera van Dijk Zwolle 7.16.7
29 192 Femmie Spans Zwolle 7.17.1
30 131 Vera Kraijer Zwolle 7.40.8
31 180 Tessa Kraijer Zwolle 7.41.1
32 107 Lindi Pluim Zwolle 8.17.5
33 181 Svenja Mulder Diepenveen 8.23.4
34 157 G. Kamphuis-Wolf Wapenveld 8.25.9
35 130 Anne-Wil Kamphuis Wapenveld 8.26.3
36 133 Els Woy Wapenveld 8.26.7
1 kilometer Jongens
Pl stnr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 139 Ricardo Verheijen De Gemzen 4.01.2
2 150 Rob Jansen Heerde 4.10.1
3 194 Falco Scholten De Gemzen 4.18.3
4 165 Pieter Zwart De Gemzen 4.19.4
5 183 Laurenzo Verheijen De Gemzen 4.26.7
6 111 Frank Jansen Heerde 4.28.1
7 146 Jesse Fredriks Wapenveld 4.35.4
8 101 Myrdin van der Horst Hattem 4.44.5
9 170 Dennis Gerritsen Oldebroek 4.44.7
10 176 Carlos Scholten Oldebroek 4.46.0
11 188 Mats Mulder Diepenveen 5.30.8
12 135 Hans Jansen Heerde 6.22.5
13 109 Bas Wilbrink De Gemzen 6.29.9
14 196 Thijs Doornwaard Heerde 7.07.7
120 Saskia Bakker Elburg
167 Jannie Bakker Elburg
177 Cindy Harteveld Ede
  178 Thirza Karsen Wezep