StoraEnso Berghuizerpapierloop

17-3-01                  Totaal uitslag                    16,1  Km

       Startnr    Deelnemers.Naam             Categorie        Vereniging             Tijd           Tijd/Km     Km/uur

1

716

Neals Strik

M

GAC Hilversem

0:50:56

0:03:11

18,848

2

564

Jan van Ommen

M

Cialfo

0:53:10

0:03:19

18,056

3

565

Willem de Weerdt

M40

Cialfo

0:54:49

0:03:26

17,513

4

709

Lamko Hulzebos

M

HAC '63

0:55:20

0:03:28

17,349

5

707

Cees Tiemens

M40

av Veluwe

0:56:45

0:03:33

16,916

6

597

Jacob de Weerdt

M

PEC 1910

0:56:48

0:03:33

16,901

7

591

Gerrit Jan Tichelaar

M40

PEC 1910

0:56:49

0:03:33

16,896

8

560

Jan Scheenstra

M

Start '78

0:57:31

0:03:36

16,691

9

561

Klaas van der Veen

M40

Start '78

0:57:32

0:03:36

16,686

10

583

Harry Veltkamp

M

Cialfo

0:58:23

0:03:39

16,443

11

741

Hans Bronsink

RM

 

0:59:48

0:03:44

16,054

12

570

Tjibbe de Vries

M40

Cialfo

0:59:51

0:03:44

16,040

13

718

André Pelgröm

M

av Veluwe

0:59:53

0:03:45

16,031

14

719

Dennis van Lohuizen

M

av Veluwe

0:59:59

0:03:45

16,004

15

574

Bart van Wijland

M

PEC 1910

1:00:19

0:03:46

15,916

16

546

Henk van de Esschert

M

a.v. De Gemzen

1:00:39

0:03:47

15,829

17

706

Huigert de Hoop

M

av de Delvers

1:01:09

0:03:49

15,699

18

748

Hans van Renselaar

M

a.v. De Gemzen

1:01:29

0:03:51

15,614

19

708

Johan Hulzebos

M

Loopgroep PK

1:01:40

0:03:51

15,568

20

568

Gerrit van Olst

M

PEC 1910

1:02:15

0:03:53

15,422

21

736

Jan Veltman

M50

AV '34

1:02:41

0:03:55

15,315

22

559

Wolter van der Veen

M

Start '78

1:02:53

0:03:56

15,266

23

550

Wim Egberts

M50

a.v. De Gemzen

1:03:33

0:03:58

15,106

24

704

Jaap Kooiman

M40

Cialfo

1:03:36

0:03:59

15,094

25

724

René Mulder

RM

a.v. De Gemzen

1:04:09

0:04:01

14,965

26

592

Evert Spijkerboer

M

Loopgroep PK

1:04:10

0:04:01

14,961

27

552

Aleid Bosch

M50

a.v. De Gemzen

1:05:35

0:04:06

14,638

28

752

Antonius Poelman

RM

 

1:06:00

0:04:07

14,545

29

578

Yukké Mulder

M40

PEC 1910

1:06:20

0:04:09

14,472

30

742

Frank Sales

RM

 

1:06:41

0:04:10

14,396

31

581

Calra Dubbelman

V35

PEC 1910

1:07:01

0:04:11

14,325

32

722

Hans Oldenhof

M40

a.v. PEC

1:07:05

0:04:12

14,311

33

588

Piet Wassenaar

M50

Loopgroep PK

1:07:24

0:04:13

14,243

34

593

Remco Boer

RM

 

1:07:30

0:04:13

14,222

35

582

Henk Hoekert

M50

a.v. De Gemzen

1:07:31

0:04:13

14,219

36

739

Theo Boekema

RM

 

1:07:34

0:04:13

14,208

37

701

Gerbert Tiemens

M

Cialfo

1:07:36

0:04:13

14,201

38

734

Rene Nijkamp

M

AV '34

1:07:46

0:04:14

14,166

39

549

Dick Aalderink

M40

a.v. De Gemzen

1:07:56

0:04:15

14,132

40

710

Jan Oosterbroek

W

 

1:08:03

0:04:15

14,107

41

584

Erik Kappert

RM

 

1:08:21

0:04:16

14,045

42

750

André Janssen

RM

 

1:08:32

0:04:17

14,008

43

725

Dick Doornebal

M50

Cialfo

1:08:32

0:04:17

14,008

44

740

Roland de Weert

RM

 

1:08:52

0:04:18

13,940

45

585

Hanno Treep

RM

 

1:08:54

0:04:18

13,933

46

580

Harry Haagedoorn

M40

PEC 1910

1:09:24

0:04:20

13,833

47

563

Filp Nijhoff

M40

a.v. De Gemzen

1:09:27

0:04:20

13,823

48

548

Rob Steketee

M40

a.v. De Gemzen

1:09:40

0:04:21

13,780

49

571

Rob van der Zee

W

av PEC 1910

1:09:42

0:04:21

13,773

50

711

Bert Hemmes

RM

 

1:09:45

0:04:22

13,763

51

566

Henk Uitslag

M

PEC 1910

1:09:48

0:04:22

13,754

52

749

Arend Burgers

RM

 

1:09:51

0:04:22

13,744

53

589

Jan Lubbinge

RM

 

1:11:47

0:04:29

13,374

54

554

Bertha van 't Hul

V45

a.v. De Gemzen

1:12:05

0:04:30

13,318

55

754

Roelof Pepping

RM

 

1:12:06

0:04:30

13,315

56

731

Klaas van Benthem

RM

 

1:12:47

0:04:33

13,190

57

547

Kees Keizer

M40

a.v. De Gemzen

1:13:14

0:04:35

13,109

58

728

Roelof Stadman

RM

 

1:13:27

0:04:35

13,070

59

596

Henk van de Kolk

RM

 

1:13:29

0:04:36

13,064

60

730

Sjaak Klein

RM

a.v. De Gemzen

1:13:35

0:04:36

13,046

61

557

Johan Nieuwland

M40

a.v. De Gemzen

1:13:38

0:04:36

13,038

62

720

Ijsbrand Reijneveld

M40

av PEC 1910

1:13:48

0:04:37

13,008

63

567

Evert Akkerman

M50

sv Friesland

1:13:58

0:04:37

12,979

64

594

Frans Scheuneman

M50

sv Friesland

1:13:58

0:04:37

12,979

65

726

Jan v.d. Grooteheen

RM

 

1:14:06

0:04:38

12,955

66

714

Roel Roerig

RM

 

1:14:08

0:04:38

12,950

67

1

Gert van Andel

RM

 

1:14:09

0:04:38

12,947

68

737

Cor Westhuis

M50

sv Friesland

1:14:28

0:04:39

12,892

69

735

Rob Veldman

RM

 

1:14:29

0:04:39

12,889

70

721

Lody Scheve

M50

av PEC 1910

1:14:54

0:04:41

12,817

71

723

Willem Scheve

M50

av PEC 1910

1:14:55

0:04:41

12,814

72

715

Frank van Oene

RM

a.v. De Gemzen

1:15:24

0:04:43

12,732

73

705

Jan Douma

M50

Cialfo

1:15:33

0:04:43

12,707

74

590

Ankie Hageman

RV

 

1:16:07

0:04:45

12,612

75

732

Bertjan den Besten

RM

 

1:17:08

0:04:49

12,446

76

702

Theo Frederiks

M

a.v. De Gemzen

1:17:15

0:04:50

12,427

77

569

Jos Stappenbeld

RM

Brandweer Zwolle

1:17:41

0:04:51

12,358

78

703

Jan Holterman

M50

Veteranen

1:17:45

0:04:52

12,347

79

577

Willie Koudenburg

RM

a.v. De Gemzen

1:18:14

0:04:53

12,271

80

744

Freek Jongerman

RM

 

1:18:15

0:04:53

12,268

81

576

Jacqueline van Egmond

V

Atletics

1:18:18

0:04:54

12,261

82

712

Piet de Vos

M50

av NOP

1:18:20

0:04:54

12,255

83

746

Jussi Merta

RM

Berga

1:19:57

0:05:00

12,008

84

595

Bert Driesprong

RM

 

1:19:58

0:05:00

12,005

85

573

Nellie Vroomen

RV

a.v. De Gemzen

1:21:38

0:05:06

11,760

86

713

José Veldman

RV

a.v. De Gemzen

1:21:39

0:05:06

11,758

87

572

Jan Palm

RM

a.v. De Gemzen

1:21:40

0:05:06

11,755

88

21

Klaas Compagner

RM

a.v. De Gemzen

1:21:41

0:05:06

11,753

89

587

Tonny Keizer

RM

 

1:22:44

0:05:10

11,604

90

579

Ruud van Beveren

RM

 

1:23:13

0:05:12

11,536

91

738

Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen

RM

 

1:23:36

0:05:14

11,483

92

599

Toli Schaassema

RM

 

1:24:01

0:05:15

11,426

93

727

Tonnie Holterman

RM

 

1:24:22

0:05:16

11,379

94

586

Anja Bennink

RV

 

1:24:35

0:05:17

11,350

95

598

Thijs Hofstra

RM

 

1:24:45

0:05:18

11,327

96

555

Mientje Hofmeijer

V60

a.v. De Gemzen

1:24:49

0:05:18

11,319

97

743

Peter Verstraete

RM

 

1:26:18

0:05:24

11,124

98

751

Evert Klomp

RM

 

1:27:14

0:05:27

11,005

99

717

Wim de Mol

RM

 

1:28:07

0:05:30

10,895

100

575

Gerrie van de Beek

RV

a.v. De Gemzen

1:29:09

0:05:34

10,768

101

545

Henk Toersen

RM

 

1:29:27

0:05:35

10,732

102

747

Jaakko Linkomies

RM

Berga

1:29:34

0:05:36

10,718

103

733

Ben Poelman

RM

 

1:31:18

0:05:42

10,515

104

753

Carla Klaassen

RV

 

1:32:39

0:05:47

10,362

105

558

Jan Haagsma

M

HAC '63

1:34:37

0:05:55

10,146

106

562

Ans Nijhoff

V35

a.v. De Gemzen

1:36:03

0:06:00

9,995

107

729

Christa Blok

RV

a.v. De Gemzen

1:37:22

0:06:05

9,860

 

500 meter Jongens

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plaats

Startnr

Naam

 

Tijd

Tijd per km

km per uur

1

5

Ralf van Vreden

 

0:02:14

0:04:28

13,43

2

1

Jarno Dokter

 

0:02:15

0:04:30

13,33

3

7

Jamie Hommes

 

0:02:31

0:05:02

11,92

4

6

Mark van Vreden

 

0:02:39

0:05:18

11,32

5

2

Mats Mulder

 

0:02:49

0:05:38

10,65

6

3

Sem Boeve

 

0:02:55

0:05:50

10,29

7

4

Lex Heimerikx

 

0:03:00

0:06:00

10,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

500 meter Meisjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plaats

Startnr

Naam

 

Tijd

Tijd per km

km per uur

1

52

Anna Louise van Gaans

 

0:02:33

0:05:06

11,76

2

53

Lisa Koopman

 

0:02:34

0:05:08

11,69

3

51

Mellani Dokter

 

0:03:03

0:06:06

9,84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 km Meisjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plaats

Startnr

Naam

 

Tijd

Tijd per km

km per uur

1

14

Carla Vinke

 

0:04:13

0:04:13

14,23

2

2

Narmada Nijhoff

 

0:04:22

0:04:22

13,74

3

9

Anneli Dijkslag

 

0:04:38

0:04:38

12,95

4

3

Charlotte van Gaans

 

0:04:40

0:04:40

12,86

5

1

Ilona Hofmeijer

 

0:05:14

0:05:14

11,46

6

10

Nadi Dijkslag

 

0:05:16

0:05:16

11,39

7

8

Ellen Witteveen

 

0:05:23

0:05:23

11,15

8

4

Gerrita v/d Streek

 

0:05:28

0:05:28

10,98

9

11

Christie Oosterbroek

 

0:05:37

0:05:37

10,68

10

13

Carmen Duim

 

0:05:55

0:05:55

10,14

11

12

Marissa Hersevoort

 

0:05:56

0:05:56

10,11

12

6

Monique v/d Ende

 

0:05:57

0:05:57

10,08

13

7

Gerdien v/h Ende

 

0:06:26

0:06:26

9,33

 

5

Wilma v/d Streek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 km Jongens

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plaats

Startnr

Naam

 

Tijd

Tijd per km

km per uur

1

62

Iordach Voicu

 

0:03:32

0:03:32

16,98

2

59

Robert Egberts

 

0:03:46

0:03:46

15,93

3

54

Thijs Haan

 

0:03:54

0:03:54

15,38

4

50

Joren Prinsen

 

0:03:56

0:03:56

15,25

5

63

Richard Oosterbroek

 

0:03:56

0:03:56

15,25

6

56

Joost Lubbinge

 

0:04:13

0:04:13

14,23

7

61

Joram Hoogink

 

0:04:14

0:04:14

14,17

8

60

Christiaan Smit

 

0:04:34

0:04:34

13,14

9

55

Jesse Fredriks

 

0:04:57

0:04:57

12,12

10

52

Bjarne Mulder

 

0:05:02

0:05:02

11,92

11

57

Thijs Lubbinge

 

0:05:03

0:05:03

11,88

12

53

Henri v/h Ende

 

0:05:09

0:05:09

11,65

13

51

Berjan van den Brink

 

0:05:14

0:05:14

11,46

14

58

Alex Kamphuis

 

0:05:15

0:05:15

11,43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,2 km Heren

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plaats

Startnr

Naam

 

Tijd

Tijd per km

km per uur

1

14

Frank Hagen

 

0:20:52

0:04:01

14,95

2

12

Wilfred van Holst

 

0:22:00

0:04:14

14,18

3

3

Arjan v. Klaveren

 

0:23:24

0:04:30

13,33

4

15

Wil Dieker

 

0:23:32

0:04:32

13,26

5

6

Harrie Hartemink

 

0:23:57

0:04:36

13,03

6

16

Dirk v.d. Worp

 

0:24:09

0:04:39

12,92

7

8

Albert Boeve

 

0:25:09

0:04:50

12,41

8

4

Evert Jan Hofmeijer

 

0:25:24

0:04:53

12,28

9

11

Klaas Kwint

 

0:25:37

0:04:56

12,18

10

10

Bart Potjes

 

0:25:58

0:05:00

12,02

11

7

Dick Leemkuil

 

0:30:10

0:05:48

10,34

12

2

Ewoud Kompagnie

 

0:31:07

0:05:59

10,03

13

18

Bernhard Dekker

 

0:33:51

0:06:31

9,22

14

9

Hendrik Frelink

 

0:34:50

0:06:42

8,96

15

5

Jan de Wit

 

0:35:44

0:06:52

8,73

16

17

Louis Blok

 

0:36:31

0:07:01

8,54

17

13

Jurrie Hersevoort

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arne Hoekstra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,2 km Dames

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plaats

Startnr

Naam

 

Tijd

Tijd per km

km per uur

1

1

Wieke Bastiani

 

0:22:37

0:04:21

13,80

2

8

Agnes Wassenaar

 

0:25:00

0:04:48

12,48

3

4

Amrita Nijhoff

 

0:26:30

0:05:06

11,77

4

10

Yvonne Scholten

 

0:26:56

0:05:11

11,58

5

9

Jacqueline Dijkslag

 

0:27:00

0:05:12

11,56

6

7

Rian Eckelboom

 

0:27:03

0:05:12

11,53

7

3

Margreet Koster

 

0:29:54

0:05:45

10,43

8

12

Hanneke van Vilsteren

 

0:31:09

0:05:59

10,02

9

2

Tara Nijhoff

 

0:32:16

0:06:12

9,67

10

14

Marianne van Raalte

 

0:33:12

0:06:23

9,40

11

13

Ineke van Weeghel

 

0:33:12

0:06:23

9,40

12

15

Jendy Apeldoorn

 

0:33:51

0:06:31

9,22

13

11

Thea Touwen

 

0:35:34

0:06:50

8,77

14

5

Hennie Koopman

 

0:35:57

0:06:55

8,68

 

6

Tanja Zomer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,2 km Heren

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plaats

Startnr

Naam

 

Tijd

Tijd per km

km per uur

1

39

Theo Haverkamp

 

0:37:50

0:03:43

16,18

2

35

Willem Eikelboom

 

0:38:53

0:03:49

15,74

3

31

Arie Reurink

 

0:39:57

0:03:55

15,32

4

27

Wim Potjes

 

0:40:47

0:04:00

15,01

5

26

Carel Schutte

 

0:40:54

0:04:01

14,96

6

47

Janaldo Keulen

 

0:43:33

0:04:16

14,05

7

49

Jaap Schoonhoven

 

0:43:55

0:04:18

13,94

8

11

Jasper Ruil

 

0:44:21

0:04:21

13,80

9

2

Mark van Oene

 

0:45:44

0:04:29

13,38

10

32

Wim Bijsterbosch

 

0:46:17

0:04:32

13,22

11

20

Henk Dokter

 

0:47:11

0:04:38

12,97

12

33

Eric v. Manen

 

0:47:37

0:04:40

12,85

13

17

Emile Westerveld

 

0:48:23

0:04:45

12,65

14

38

T. Holtdijk

 

0:48:23

0:04:45

12,65

15

7

Gert Schaap

 

0:48:33

0:04:46

12,61

16

34

Gerrit Munneke

 

0:50:15

0:04:56

12,18

17

48

Wim Boom

 

0:50:16

0:04:56

12,18

18

8

Marcel Zunnebeld

 

0:50:31

0:04:57

12,11

19

51

Maarten Schoone

 

0:50:39

0:04:58

12,08

20

30

Tonny Holleboom

 

0:50:48

0:04:59

12,05

21

13

Martin Sipahelut

 

0:50:55

0:05:00

12,02

22

23

??

 

0:51:02

0:05:00

11,99

23

19

Dik de Graaf

 

0:51:03

0:05:00

11,99

24

40

Ruud Klarenbeek

 

0:51:07

0:05:01

11,97

25

16

Harry van Vreden

 

0:51:12

0:05:01

11,95

26

14

Rene Schipper

 

0:51:32

0:05:03

11,88

27

10

Jan Draaijer

 

0:52:32

0:05:09

11,65

28

3

Henk Juffer

 

0:53:06

0:05:12

11,53

29

4

Harry Stempher

 

0:53:24

0:05:14

11,46

30

43

Harry Koerkamp

 

0:53:50

0:05:17

11,37

31

37

Chris Apperman

 

0:54:42

0:05:22

11,19

32

9

Peter Lokhorst

 

0:55:31

0:05:27

11,02

33

24

Henk Rozendal

 

0:55:52

0:05:29

10,95

34

15

Rene Boerse

 

0:56:30

0:05:32

10,83

35

44

Hette Smedema

 

0:56:46

0:05:34

10,78

36

18

Ties Koetsier

 

0:57:22

0:05:37

10,67

37

41

Alle Lieg

 

0:57:58

0:05:41

10,56

38

46

Edward Vermeulen

 

0:58:34

0:05:45

10,45

39

12

Henk van de Beek

 

0:58:45

0:05:46

10,42

40

42

Gé Schoorlemmer

 

0:59:34

0:05:50

10,27

41

22

Jan Hageman

 

1:00:05

0:05:53

10,19

42

52

Garko Luteyn

 

1:00:21

0:05:55

10,14

43

28

Henk Mijnheer

 

1:00:32

0:05:56

10,11

44

36

Gerrit Remmers

 

1:00:52

0:05:58

10,05

45

45

Henk Kager

 

1:02:28

0:06:06

9,83

46

6

Dieks van Eerbeek

 

1:03:36

0:06:14

9,62

47

5

Berend Schreuder

 

1:05:35

0:06:26

9,33

48

25

Jan Vuijk

 

1:08:34

0:06:43

8,93

49

10

Julius Kwakernaak

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,2 km Dames

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plaats

Startnr

Naam

 

Tijd

Tijd per km

km per uur

1

8

Renske Terpstra

 

0:48:32

0:04:45

12,61

2

1

Margot Heddes

 

0:53:03

0:05:12

11,54

3

2

Gerrie Palm

 

0:57:26

0:05:38

10,66

4

5

Ankie Boelens

 

1:00:00

0:05:53

10,20

5

6

Sonja van Renselaar

 

1:00:03

0:05:53

10,19

6

4

Freda van Hernen

 

1:00:47

0:05:58

10,07

7

9

Hennie Remmers

 

1:00:50

0:05:58

10,06

8

7

Yvonne Laarhoven

 

1:07:12

0:06:34

9,13

9

10

Lies v. Zanten

 

1:10:00

0:06:51

8,77