2e Open Heerderscholieren Veldloopkampioenschappen
gehouden op 11 oktober 2000  
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
         
1 553 Hidde van Dam Emmaschool 3 4.40.1  
2 552 Jeroen Doggen Margrietschool 3 5.41.1  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
   
1 506 Ilona Hofmeijer Margrietschool 3 4.21.4  
2 505 Trinke Niesen Jan Ligthartschool 3 4.57.3  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
           
1 654 Niels Niesen Jan Ligthartschool 4 4.05.6  
2 655 Laurenzo Verheijen Margrietschool 4 4.13.9  
3 656 Jeroen van Duinen Margrietschool 4 5.05.2  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
   
1 605 Dominique Verheijen Margrietschool 4 3.48.9  
2 603 Anneli Dijkslag Parkschool 4 4.20.7  
3 604 Nienke Stöbner Wilhelminaschool 4 4.52.2  
4 606 Anne Roos Sellies Margrietschool 4 5.10.6  
5 608 Esther van Lohuizen Margrietschool 4 5.14.0  
6 607 Jessika Kool Margrietschool 4 6.07.3  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
     
1 377 Tim Veldhuis Emmaschool 5 4.00.7  
2 376 Frank Jansen Margrietschool 5 4.15.5  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
   
1 706 Josie Stobner Wilhelminaschool 5 4.42.6  
2 709 Ilona Huiskamp Wilhelminaschool 5 5.05.8  
3 708 Dafna Head Parkschool 5 5.44.2  
4 710 Melissa Liefers Parkschool 5 6.09.9  
5 705 Sara Al Deen Wilhelminaschool 5 6.47.1  
6 707 Laura Blom Wilhelminaschool 5 6.52.3  
             
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
   
1 436 Ricardo Verheijen Margrietschool 6 3.37.5  
2 434 Thijs Haan Emmaschool 6 3.45.9  
3 438 Koop Lageweg Emmaschool 6 3.55.4  
4 437 Saba Gwedelidze Wilhelminaschool 6 3.58.6  
5 428 Lennard de Vries-Kruseman Wilhelminaschool 6 4.01.5  
6 426 Rob Jansen Margrietschool 6 4.04.1  
7 433 Diederik Roke Margrietschool 6 4.17.4  
8 431 Sebastiaan Rakhorst Parkschool 6 4.20.4  
9 439 Niels Stijf Emmaschool 6 4.21.1  
10 432 Rutger Lamberink Margrietschool 6 4.31.8  
11 435 Marijn Docter Margrietschool 6 4.41.6  
12 430 Vincent van Essen Parkschool 6 4.45.3  
13 429 Danny van Essen Parkschool 6 4.45.8  
14 427 Mark Doggen Margrietschool 6 4.52.6  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
   
1 128 Ella Head Parkschool 6 4.10.8  
2 126 Marieke Niesen Jan Ligthartschool 6 4.33.1  
3 129 Sandra Farenhorst Margrietschool 6 4.40.0  
4 127 Andrea Blom Wilhelminaschool 6 4.52.4  
5 131 Lisanne Tromp Wilhelminaschool 6 4.54.6  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
   
1 963 Willem Luiting Wilhelminaschool 7 3.41.3  
2 961 Gertjan van Limburg Parkschool 7 3.59.7  
3 960 Lars Olde Nordkamp Parkschool 7 4.06.1  
4 962 Rick Kommer Parkschool 7 4.27.1  
5 965 Gerben Heuver Wilhelminaschool 7 4.31.0  
6 964 Marko Stijf Wilhelminaschool 7 4.38.4  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
   
1 907 Carla Vinke Emmaschool 7 3.51.2  
2 904 Marinda Verheijen Margrietschool 7 4.01.7  
3 901 Sabine ten Hoven Parkschool 7 4.07.6  
4 905 Karin Olde Nordkamp Margrietschool 7 4.33.7  
5 903 Mirja van Dam Emmaschool 7 4.38.4  
6 906 Irma Potjes Emmaschool 7 4.51.2  
7 909 Astrid v.d. Maten Emmaschool 7 4.54.5  
8 902 Irene Castermans Parkschool 7 4.57.7  
9 908 Marieke Bouwhuis Emmaschool 7 4.59.2  
   
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
           
1 155 Mark Leeuw De Spreng 8 3.18.9  
2 154 Evert Jan Hofmeijer Margrietschool 8 3.40.3  
3 153 Daniël Doggen Margrietschool 8 4.38.6  
           
Plaats Startnr Naam School Groep Tijd  
   
1 305 Dirk v/d Worp Jacobys Fruytier 2 4.02.4  
2 304 Bart Potjes de Noordgouw 2 4.21.2