Uitslagen 30 km 27 maart 1999

 

PLAATS

GEBJR

NAAM

VERENIGING

CATEGORIE

TIJD

1

59

Freek Strijker   WHEELER 1.29.16

2

60

Ronald Wiegers Spirit MANNEN 1.47.47

3

67

Maurice Winterman a.v. Veluwe MANNEN 1.48.47

4

64

Henk Timmerman AV Vriezenveen MANNEN 1.50.11

5

0

Justin Winton Ciko '66 RECREANT 1.52.47

6

75

Arjan van Polen De Sperwers MANNEN 1.53.17

7

67

Harry Veldkamp Cialfo MANNEN 1.54.21

8

55

Wim de Weerdt Cialfo MANNEN 40+ 1.54.22

9

47

Johan Luyben Veteranen Nederland MANNEN 50+ 1.55.54

10

56

Tjeerd de Jong A.V. Nijkerk MANNEN 40+ 1.56.14

11

47

Joop Slijtermeilink Hanzesport MANNEN 50+ 1.56.37

12

52

Roelof Bos Loopgroep PK MANNEN 40+ 1.57.07

13

70

Frans Woerden De Veenlopers MANNEN 1.59.15

14

52

Willem van der Kolk H.A.C. '63 MANNEN 40+ 1.59.20

15

77

Helmer Horlings Tartletos MANNEN 1.59.31

16

57

Henk Pruim Loopgroep Beilen MANNEN 40+ 1.59.41

17

55

Ron Zaal A.V. '34 MANNEN 40+ 1.59.51

18

67

Siem Slot   RECREANT 2.00.25

19

58

Jaap Herkert   RECREANT 2.00.54

20

62

Ruud Brouwer Loopgroep PK MANNEN 2.01.43

21

68

Alfons Schoenmakers Hellas MANNEN 2.01.51

22

48

Michiel Kasterman Hanzesport MANNEN 40+ 2.02.26

23

66

Bor de Wolff a.v. Veluwe RECREANT 2.02.29

24

59

Henk van Esschert a.v. "De Gemzen" MANNEN 2.02.42

25

44

Ger van Hoek Hellas MANNEN 50+ 2.04.22

27

53

Reyer Demoet V.A.V. Veenendaal MANNEN 40+ 2.04.44

28

50

Aleid Bosch a.v. "De Gemzen" MANNEN 40+ 2.04.50

29

46

Piet Hage Olympia MANNEN 50+ 2.05.29

30

52

Ido Bakker S.A.V. MANNEN 40+ 2.06.50

31

58

Bram Boekee   RECREANT 2.07.18

32

76

Sander Blok   RECREANT 2.07.43

33

47

Rien Kors   RECREANT 2.08.27

34

55

Nico Doll   RECREANT 2.08.58

35

54

Henk Doornebosch Veteranen Nederland MANNEN 40+ 2.09.25

36

0

Rob Bolder Tilburg Road Runners MANNEN 2.09.33

37

58

Pieter Bouwmeester Cialfo MANNEN 2.10.55

38

72

Wilmar Teunissen   RECREANT 2.10.59

39

60

Gerard Elsinga Artmedes MANNEN 2.11.01

40

61

Jans Kuipers de Lat MANNEN 2.11.04

41

66

Eric Jansen   RECREANT 2.11.39

42

42

Leo Dam A.V. Waterweg MANNEN 50+ 2.11.45

43

67

Anja Langenberg A.A.V. '36 VROUWEN 2.12.16

44

48

Kees v. Kreuningen A.A.V. '36 MANNEN 50+ 2.12.17

45

59

Cees Oosterheerd   RECREANT 2.12.50

46

52

Flip Nijhoff a.v. "De Gemzen" MANNEN 40+ 2.13.13

47

46

Leo de Voor Spirit MANNEN 50+ 2.13.50

48

52

Freek Vosjan   RECREANT 2.14.07

49

41

Jan Scheers Flevo Delta MANNEN 50+ 2.14.28

50

56

Chris Heg a.v. Veluwe MANNEN 40+ 2.14.36

51

37

Camiel van den Broek H.A.C. MANNEN 60+ 2.14.51

52

54

Gerrit Hoekert   RECREANT 2.14.55

53

56

Astrid Haverkamp P.E.C. 1910 VROUWEN 35+ 2.15.03

54

67

Paul van der Velde   RECREANT 2.15.39

55

52

Alfred Gaasbeek Climax MANNEN 40+ 2.16.22

56

52

Bram Blom A.V. Nijkerk RECREANT 2.16.36

57

40

Marcel Sierink Veteranen Nederland MANNEN 50+ 2.17.13

58

50

Jos Broersen A.A.V. '36 MANNEN 40+ 2.17.37

59

53

Carrie van de Beek H.A.C. MANNEN 40+ 2.17.45

60

47

Theo Braber Pallas '67 MANNEN 50+ 2.17.53

61

61

Wim Vissers a.v. N.O.P. MANNEN 2.18.05

62

54

Hans ter Horst P.E.C. 1910 MANNEN 40+ 2.18.58

63

64

Rene van Weezep   RECREANT 2.19.13

64

62

Joop Wijnhout   RECREANT 2.19.21

65

53

Hans Dekker   RECREANT 2.19.22

66

66

Wijnand Weijman   RECREANT 2.20.02

67

59

Eibert Leusink   RECREANT 2.20.07

68

52

Frans van Ginkel   RECREANT 2.20.31

69

0

Martin Sparreboom   RECREANT 2.20.48

70

56

John Prudon Cifla MANNEN 40+ 2.21.29

71

45

Gijs Honing Veteranen Nederland MANNEN 50+ 2.21.34

72

49

Henk Bekker   RECREANT 2.21.41

73

59

Gerard Wieten Flevo Delta MANNEN 2.21.42

74

0

Cor Westhuis Friesland MANNEN 40+ 2.21.46

75

59

Joop Rigter Eemnes MANNEN 2.22.01

76

56

Koos Vrijburg Veteranen Nederland MANNEN 40+ 2.22.25

77

59

Rene Koster Pallas '67 MANNEN 40+ 2.22.35

78

58

Louis Rutten Atverni RECREANT 2.22.47

79

58

Hans Berghorst   RECREANT 2.22.54

80

58

Herma van Leusden Pallas '67 VROUWEN 35+ 2.23.22

81

44

Wim Lowijs   RECREANT 2.23.47

82

51

Pieter Broekkamp   RECREANT 2.23.52

83

53

Marlaine Charest P.E.C. 1910 RECREANT 2.24.20

84

45

Jan Riessen P.E.C. 1910 MANNEN 50+ 2.24.20

85

54

Nico v/d Poel   RECREANT 2.24.30

86

55

Ben Nijboer   RECREANT 2.24.31

87

64

Chris Reeuwijk Suomi RECREANT 2.24.40

88

53

Jan Gerritsen A.V. Nijkerk MANNEN 40+ 2.24.49

89

53

Godfried van Moorsel   RECREANT 2.24.58

90

58

Theo van Laar   RECREANT 2.25.09

91

0

Leon Slegten   RECREANT 2.25.18

92

54

Theo van Es A.V. Nijkerk RECREANT 2.26.08

93

63

Albrecht v. Breeschoten   RECREANT 2.26.24

94

65

Hilbert van der Burg   RECREANT 2.26.28

95

61

Jan Noordman   RECREANT 2.26.44

96

0

Jouke van Dijk Flevo Delta MANNEN 40+ 2.26.48

97

46

Frans Koers   RECREANT 2.27.15

98

62

Roland Robinson H.A.C. MANNEN 2.27.32

99

52

Sjoerd Slaaf Friesland MANNEN 40+ 2.27.35

100

50

Frans Berndsen Loopgroep de Lutte MANNEN 40+ 2.27.54

101

48

Peter van Poeke Loopgroep PK MANNEN 40+ 2.28.18

102

51

Eric Paap a.v. Veluwe MANNEN 40+ 2.28.25

103

49

Jan Holterman Veteranen Nederland MANNEN 40+ 2.28.36

104

43

Samme Adema a.v. Veluwe RECREANT 2.29.14

105

56

Leo Visscher P.E.C. 1910 RECREANT 2.29.27

106

57

Fred Zoer Flevo Delta MANNEN 40+ 2.29.40

107

64

Jos Zuidema Jahn II Runners RECREANT 2.29.45

108

0

Ton Epskamp   RECREANT 2.30.00

109

56

Hans van Kessel   RECREANT 2.30.05

110

52

Theo van der Schoot a.v. Veluwe MANNEN 40+ 2.30.06

111

46

Arie Adams G.A.C. MANNEN 50+ 2.30.10

112

72

Dave Kleinlugtenbeld   RECREANT 2.30.23

113

52

Andre Gouw   RECREANT 2.30.36

114

49

Jan Reinders Atletics Nijverdal MANNEN 40+ 2.30.51

115

48

Joop Dollenkamp   RECREANT 2.31.19

116

53

Teun Bogaard   RECREANT 2.31.56

117

51

Jan Bogaard a.v. "De Gemzen" MANNEN 40+ 2.31.56

118

36

Jan Derksen A.V. '34 MANNEN 60+ 2.32.18

119

46

Piet de Wildt Cialfo MANNEN 50+ 2.32.39

120

56

Herman van Rooyen Spartacus MANNEN 40+ 2.32.41

121

0

Ron Velde   RECREANT 2.33.04

122

65

Geuri Vastenburg   RECREANT 2.33.20

123

64

Leen van Weenen   RECREANT 2.33.45

124

59

Cisca Keverkamp Atletics Nijverdal VROUWEN 35+ 2.33.54

125

56

Jan van den Bosch   RECREANT 2.33.58

126

42

Egbert de Baan a.v. N.O.P. MANNEN 50+ 2.35.36

127

34

Joop van der Pas Taxandra G en A MANNEN 60+ 2.36.07

128

47

Theo van Nee   RECREANT 2.36.10

129

36

D.J. Verdonk Veteranen Nederland MANNEN 60+ 2.36.42

130

50

Evert Brink Athlos RECREANT 2.37.09

131

63

Andre Beckers   RECREANT 2.37.51

132

39

Sjaak Jetten Altis RECREANT 2.38.32

133

55

Hennie   RECREANT 2.38.48

134

57

Jan van Riel a.v. "De Gemzen" RECREANT 2.39.12

135

60

Jan Verdonkschot   RECREANT 2.40.01

136

47

Bouwe Idzenga   RECREANT 2.40.19

137

46

Harry Dekker Climax RECREANT 2.40.36

138

43

Harry Mulder   RECREANT 2.41.20

139

50

J. Geerlings   RECREANT 2.41.53

140

43

Willem Vennekens Climax MANNEN 50+ 2.42.04

141

50

Harrie Koens   RECREANT 2.42.28

142

50

Marga Kamps De Sperwers RECREANT 2.42.59

143

59

Gert Hoekman A.C.O. - Touwen MANNEN 2.42.59

144

44

Wim Volkers   RECREANT 2.43.10

145

43

Nico Lute   RECREANT 2.43.29

146

46

Kornelis Gorter   RECREANT 2.44.31

147

62

Henk van Elst   RECREANT 2.45.23

148

61

Henk van der Kolk A.C.O. - Touwen RECREANT 2.45.54

149

42

Kees Springeling P.E.C. 1910 RECREANT 2.46.05

150

36

Hette Smedema a.v. Veluwe MANNEN 60+ 2.49.03

151

55

Ton Vermeulen   RECREANT 2.50.17

152

55

Chrisjan Pol   RECREANT 2.50.50

153

43

John de Vries   RECREANT 2.52.36

154

62

Ger Heerlum   RECREANT 2.54.03

155

0

Willy Laarman   RECREANT 2.54.07

156

57

Lenie Vonk Veteranen Nederland VROUWEN 35+ 2.54.27

157

60

Bart Verschuur   RECREANT 2.55.00

158

0

Hans List   RECREANT 2.55.14

159

46

Pieter Buijsman   RECREANT 2.57.30

160

47

Dick Remmelzwaal   RECREANT 2.59.06

161

51

Gosse Douma   RECREANT 3.03.15..

162

53

Tiny v. Haren   RECREANT 3.03.30..

Terug naar de uitslagenpagina

Terug naar de hoofdpagina