EUROMA KRUIDENLOOP 17 MAART 2012
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
17-03-2012 13:09                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JONGE, 500 METER                                              3 Desi van Emmerik       02 Cialfo                   3:57
    1 Jim van Emmerik        04 Cialfo                   1:58       4 Anne Roossink          00 De Gemzen                4:04
    2 Sam van Emmerik        04 Cialfo                   2:03       5 Linde Augustinus       01 De Gemzen                4:13
    3 Bas Gerrits            03 De Gemzen                2:05       6 Lieke Schellevis       03 Rijssen                  4:16
    4 Merijn Renshoff        04 De Gemzen                2:15       7 Tirza Tesemaker        00 De Gemzen                4:21
    5 Max Mulder             04 Hattem                   2:19       8 Hannah Wessels         01 AV Rijssen               4:26
    6 Stefan Steenbergen     03 Rijssen                  2:21       9 Emma van Emmerik       02 Cialfo                   4:28
    7 Lude Loman             04 Cialfo                   2:26      10 Iris Reurink           01 De Gemzen                4:32
    8 Bas Oosterhof          05 De Gemzen                2:44      11 Marit Hanekamp         00 Heerde                   4:32
    9 Maikel Potkamp         06 De Gemzen                2:49      12 Myrthe Renshoff        02 De Gemzen                4:40
   10 Tom Oosterhof          03 De Gemzen                3:09      13 Maartje Berkenbosch       De Gemzen                4:53
   11 Timo Hanekamp          06 Heerde                   3:11      14 Kiki de Vries          01 Salland                  4:55
                                                                   15 Esmee de Ruiter        00 De Gemzen                4:56
      MEISJ, 500 METER                                             16 Marieke Landman           Zwolle                   5:00
    1 Iris Bredewolt         03 Cialfo                   1:59      17 Marit Nap              02 De Gemzen                5:11
    2 Elisa Nap              04 De Gemzen                2:00      18 Tessa Hanekamp         02 De Gemzen                5:47
    3 Silke Wijnstok         04 De Gemzen                2:01                                                                
    4 Janouk Kroes           03 Cialfo                   2:14         MAN, 5 KM                                              
    5 Sanne Tessemaker       04 De Gemzen                2:16       1 Merwin Dollison           Artemis                 16:20
    6 Veda Mulder            03 Hattem                   2:23       2 Jeroen Kwakkel            De Gemzen               17:07
    7 Constance Visscher     04 Zwolle                   2:24       3 Bram Koppenaal         91 Nijmegen                17:33
    8 Nienke ban de Beer     03 De Gemzen                2:28       4 Gert Jan Tichelaar     57 avVN                    17:57
    9 Fleur Gerrits          05 De Gemzen                2:34       5 Aarnout Huijssoon      89 Doornspijk              18:11
   10 Ruth Steenbergen       04 Rijssen                  2:39       6 Johan Steenbergen      72 Rijssen                 18:29
   11 Maureen de Ruiter      03 De Gemzen                2:45       7 Daniël Gouw            81 BB lopers               18:59
   12 Madelon Visscher       06 Zwolle                   2:47       8 Jeroen de Haan         85 Raalte                  19:00
   13 Myrthe Spijkerman      05                          2:50       9 Daniel van den Esscher 93 De Gemzen               19:20
   14 Renske Hanekamp        06 Heerde                   2:53      10 Gerrit Doornwaard      64 Heerde                  19:46
   15 Michelle van Es        06 Wezep                    2:54      11 Erik Klink             82 Raalte                  19:48
   16 Margreet Kamphuis      06 Wapenveld                2:58      12 Jurian Onderdijk       95 De Gemzen               19:54
   17 Francine van der Stoop 06 Heerde                   2:58      13 Johan Kanis            72 De Gemzen               19:58
   18 Bente Hanekamp         06 Heerde                   3:24      14 Freek van de Graaf     70 De Gemzen               19:59
   19 Celine Bood               Wapenveld                3:45      15 Klaas Draaijer         74 De Gemzen               20:09
                                                                   16 Matthieu van den Broek 97 De Gemzen               20:18
      JONGE, 1000 METER                                            17 Maurice Mulder         69 NOP                     20:21
    1 Gijs Bakker            01 AVR '69                  3:44      18 Dirk Wigmans           54 avVN                    20:34
    2 Pim Bakker             01 AVR '69                  3:53      19 Kurt van de Nes        68 Zwolle                  20:36
    3 Jorick Rijkeboer       00 ACO Van Elderen          3:59      20 Jeroen Linneman        64 LAAC Twente             20:45
    4 Milo Groen             00 AV '34                   4:11      21 Martijn Eikelboom      80 Heerde                  21:04
    5 Gijs van de Wetering   02 Cialfo                   4:12      22 Albert Lantink         81 Wapenveld               21:30
    6 Han van de Beek        99 De Gemzen                4:12      23 Albert Horsman         48 Atletics Nijverdal      21:31
    7 Sam Koelma             00 De Gemzen                4:14      24 Rene Landman              Zwolle                  21:33
    8 Maarten Kwak           02 Wapenveld                4:31      25 Niels van Lohuizen     97 De Gemzen               21:39
    9 Jurgen Kok             02 Cialfo                   4:35      26 Joren Kanis            96 De Gemzen               22:03
   10 Jan Peter Loman        00 Cialfo                   4:44      27 Jeroen Eikelboom       76 Koninklijke Euroma      22:05
   11 Ruben Steenbergen      01 Rijssen                  5:03      28 Erik de Bone           67 Koninklijke Euroma      22:09
                                                                   29 Egbert Gorter          78 Heerde                  22:45
      MEISJ, 1000 METER                                            30 Gerben Dalhuisen       79 De Gemzen               22:51
    1 Floor Doornwaard       00 De Gemzen                3:30      31 Jan-Hilbert vd Weterin 74 Epe                     22:54
    2 Marlot Bruggink        01 AV Rijssen               3:49      32 Jeroen Sanders         71 Arnhem                  22:56


                       Koninklijke Euroma Wapenveld

EUROMA KRUIDENLOOP 17 MAART 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST 17-03-2012 13:09 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 33 Wilco Jonker 98 De Gemzen 23:02 5 Anna Mazareeuw 68 avVN 21:15 34 Bas Steenkamp 01 Heerde 23:20 6 Gerdien van Holst 87 Heerde 21:32 35 Jeroen Wever 83 Zwolle 23:28 7 Tamara Pleiter 87 Heerde 21:48 36 Roelof Vis 54 Nunspeet 23:35 8 Anne Meiberg 97 De Gemzen 23:12 37 Eschwin van Mansom 73 Koninklijke Euroma 23:47 9 Jacqueline van der Sch 61 Koninklijke Euroma 23:35 38 Johan Nijland 47 IJhorst 23:49 10 Jorijn Brandsma 81 Wezep 23:50 39 Gerard Meiberg 52 De Gemzen 23:57 11 Dorte Pedersen 62 Koninklijke Euroma 24:22 40 Sietse Aartsma 65 Zwolle 24:21 12 Gerrinde van Lieshout 82 Kampen 24:48 41 Harold Voerman 81 Hasselt 24:35 13 Bianca Boschman Elburg 24:53 42 Dennis Mulder 85 Hattem 24:43 14 Joke Rosingh 61 Koninklijke Euroma 24:57 43 David Albers 96 Isala '96 24:51 15 Linda Vlieger 75 De Gemzen 25:04 44 Gert Aalvanger 85 Hattem 24:52 16 Annelies Breet 97 Flevo Delta 25:09 45 Paul Lindhout 51 Leusden 24:56 17 Renata Veltman 76 De Gemzen 25:20 46 Richard Sterken 82 Zwolle 25:02 18 Anneli Dijkslag 92 De Gemzen 25:39 47 Patrick Hanekamp 81 Wapenveld 25:06 19 Roosmarijn Bastiani 97 De Gemzen 25:48 48 Henk Kooistra 50 avVN 25:19 20 Lisanne Maasland 98 Cialfo 25:51 49 Jan de Graaf 48 Dronten 25:34 21 Ilse van Arken 78 De Gemzen 25:59 50 Arnout Mak 98 De Gemzen 25:47 22 Michelle Coppiens 66 Zwolle 26:11 51 Ruud Sanders 44 Wichmond 25:57 23 Mireille van 't Veld Heerde 26:38 52 Derk jan Palm 66 De Gemzen 26:08 24 Manon Bosch 90 Zwolle 26:49 53 Gert Visser 69 Zwolle 26:50 25 Marijke Dieleman 65 Apeldoorn 26:55 54 Frank Falkmann 57 Veluwe 26:55 26 Alice Berends 57 De Gemzen 27:04 55 Henk Juffeer 41 avVN 26:56 27 Marijke Jonker 77 De Gemzen 27:05 56 Thijs Berkenbosch Heerde 27:12 28 Tineke Admiraal 57 Zwolle 27:11 57 Ypke de Jong 46 Zwolle 27:15 29 Karin Bakker-de Ridder NOP 27:23 58 Peter Oosterhof 70 Heerde 27:19 30 Jenny Nijland - Jonkma 74 Koninklijke Euroma 27:45 59 Niels Wessels 81 Koninklijke Euroma 27:37 31 Janny de Haan - Ofrein 61 Hattem 28:17 60 Arjan Post 76 Koninklijke Euroma 27:45 32 Rose Marie Hof 85 Koninklijke Euroma 28:19 61 Ruud Hout 54 Epe 28:25 33 Janny Kooiker 65 Rouveen 28:20 62 Piet Berende 37 Flevo Delta 28:27 34 Jolanda van der Velde 61 Zwolle 28:21 63 Steef van Alphen 56 Apeldoorn 28:28 35 Mariske van der Wall 75 Koninklijke Euroma 28:39 64 Edwin Voerman 78 Wapenveld 28:35 36 Jolanda van Ommen 76 Koninklijke Euroma 28:47 65 Alb Eenkhoorn 46 Vaassen 28:52 37 Mieke Sellis 59 Staphorst 28:49 66 Harrold Overgoor 73 Koninklijke Euroma 28:56 38 Eva Brinkert 75 Zwolle 28:50 67 Arie Voeman 52 Hasselt 29:03 39 Lindsey Bultena 84 Heerde 28:52 68 Jan Scholten 58 Hardenberg 29:17 40 Ina Kamphuis 93 Wapenveld 28:54 69 Leroy Potkamp 02 De Gemzen 29:32 41 Anne-Wil Kamphuis 97 Wapenveld 28:55 70 Daan Steenkamp 00 De Gemzen 29:35 42 Jennie Scholten 52 Spurt '88 28:58 71 Adri Dokter 62 Wapenveld 29:49 43 Tynette Hoekman 79 Zwolle 28:59 72 Dirk Lokhorst 46 Heerde 29:54 44 Annet van der Werf 66 Zwolle 28:59 73 Jan Mulder 50 Zwolle 31:13 45 Heleen Ganzekoele 51 Koninklijke Euroma 29:01 74 Ab Koetsier 46 AV Holten 33:02 46 Marijke Schut 76 De Gemzen 29:02 75 Peter Mulder 60 Wezep 35:34 47 Alize van Putten 77 Elburg 29:13 76 Jan de Wit 48 Apeldoorn 39:08 48 Fleur Veldkamp 97 Welsum 29:23 49 Annemiek van Limburg 97 Wapenveld 29:23 VROUW, 5 KM 50 Rian Potkamp 73 Heerde 29:43 1 Irene Bijman 99 Isala '96 19:55 51 Diana Wilmink 69 Zwolle 29:48 2 Giny Dunnewind 68 ACO Van Elderen 20:08 52 Diane Blokhuis 97 Koninklijke Euroma 30:15 3 Gerber Loman 97 Cialfo 20:57 53 Ingrid Pronk 73 Koninklijke Euroma 30:15 4 Hermine van 't Hul 78 De Gemzen 21:13 54 Laura Dijkslag Wapenveld 30:24 Koninklijke Euroma Wapenveld
EUROMA KRUIDENLOOP 17 MAART 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST 17-03-2012 13:09 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 55 Klarisse Dijkslag 87 Wapenveld 30:25 27 Tom van de Groep 63 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 42:55 56 Zoë Kroon 96 Koninklijke Euroma 30:30 28 Parick Nijmeijer 73 PEC 1910 43:41 57 Karlijn Steenkamp 98 Heerde 30:34 29 Richard van 't Veld 84 Utrecht 43:52 58 Marieke de Weerd 87 De Gemzen 30:36 30 Marcel Kremer 73 AV '34 44:01 59 Gerlinde van Dijk 89 Hattem 30:37 31 Dennis van der Vechte 84 Koninklijke Euroma 44:23 60 Corine San Miguel Quir 71 Heerde 30:46 32 Berthram Mak 64 De Gemzen 44:27 61 Jannet ter Wijlen 87 Koninklijke Euroma 30:57 33 Erwin van Lohuizen 90 Hattem 44:34 62 Janine Koele 86 Oldebroek 30:58 34 Jan van de Berg 62 Isala '96 44:46 63 Ina Bastiani 56 De Gemzen 31:02 35 Retse van der Berg 82 Zwolle 44:56 64 Gerrie Mulder de graaf 51 Zwolle 31:13 36 Willem Koelewijn 63 Zwolle 44:58 65 Andrea Kingma 73 Wapenveld 31:47 37 Jeffrey ter Steege 81 Zwolle 45:01 66 Lindsey Bultena 84 Heerde 31:58 38 Jan Wammes 55 Zeewolde 45:18 67 Elleke van der Most 70 De Gemzen 31:59 39 Robert van Lohuizen Hattem 45:23 68 Miranda Breukelaar 69 Zwolle 32:00 40 Matthias Nieuwland 85 Koninklijke Euroma 45:28 69 Inge Wigbers 78 Zwolle 32:39 41 Tjeerd Lemstra 84 Zwolle 45:32 70 Martine Brand 75 Zwolle 33:03 42 Jaap Schoonhoven 66 Oldebroek 45:45 71 Natasja Seinen 85 Meppel 33:05 43 Gert Bartels 69 Zwolle 46:01 72 Marlyn van Zuuk Koninklijke Euroma 33:13 44 Harry Veldkamp 61 Nunspeet 46:26 73 Lenie Arts 50 avVN 33:27 45 Arnoud Dokter 79 avVN 46:39 74 Corry Maasdamme 50 avVN 33:28 46 Jan Kerssies 65 Zwolle 46:56 75 Henny de Graaf 51 Dronten 35:13 47 Martin Rotman 59 Wezep 47:06 76 Ellen van der Nat Apeldoorn 35:47 48 Peter de Rooij 60 De Gemzen 47:14 49 Henk Hagen 60 Athlos 47:23 MAN, 10 KM 50 Rudy van Leerzem 71 Zwolle 47:27 1 Freek Strijker 59 Gehandicapten Sportc 28:48 51 Peter Bouwhuis 83 Marknesse 47:50 2 Arne Hoekstra 81 Gehandicapten Sportc 55:16 52 Jacob Vonder 59 ACO Van Elderen 48:06 3 Simon Visser 80 Isala '96 33:53 53 Dick de Reus 54 Nunspeet 48:08 4 Luis Martin 69 NOP 34:35 54 Jan Kroon 61 Koninklijke Euroma 48:27 5 Jeremey Eilander 73 Apeldoorn 35:24 55 Ernst Zwijnenberg 76 Koninklijke Euroma 48:30 6 Jan-Pieter Mondria 63 Heerde 35:54 56 Ron Willemsen 63 De Gemzen 48:37 7 Jurgen Steenman 72 De Gemzen 37:47 57 Marcel Witman 90 Veessen 48:42 8 Paul Swart 65 Gelre 37:50 58 Pieter Steendam 68 Zwolle 48:58 9 Lex Frentz 61 Veluwe 37:53 59 Johan van der Kurk 59 Koninklijke Euroma 49:18 10 Harald Huijssoon 81 Nijverdal 38:43 60 Albert van Schaik 63 Isala '96 49:23 11 Niels Visser 83 Hattem 39:11 61 Theo van de Krol 66 Zwolle 49:29 12 Eric Kloosterziel 61 Zwolle 39:22 62 Henk Kruidhof 61 Rouveen 49:30 13 Jan Hollak Veluwe 39:43 63 Henk van Dijk 65 Kampen 49:34 14 Dick van Os 75 BB lopers 39:56 64 Roelof Plender 59 Isala '96 49:38 15 Willem Albers 62 Isala '96 40:01 65 Gerrit Liefers 65 Wapenveld 49:53 16 Henk van den Esschert 59 De Gemzen 40:37 66 Nico Eggens 60 PEC 1910 49:54 17 Kees Hagen 83 Harderwijk 40:42 67 Theo van den Berg 91 Vorchten 50:30 18 Rob Harte 68 PEC 1910 40:47 68 Peter Lennips 70 Zwolle 50:31 19 Rinus Groen Veluwe 40:59 69 Ernst de Vries 72 Zwolle 50:33 20 Jan van Norel 70 Zwolle 41:20 70 Barend ten Have 41 Kampen 50:40 21 Leroy Otlhof 81 BB lopers 41:30 71 Martin Hendriks 71 De Gemzen 50:41 22 Mike Kleinlugtebeld 70 PEC 1910 41:36 72 Gerhard Koele 65 Wapenveld 50:54 23 Lex Frentz 61 Veluwe 41:48 73 Peter van Hoof 59 Dalfsen 50:56 24 Jan Albert wichers 65 Wezep 41:55 74 Frenk Riezebos 70 Koninklijke Euroma 50:58 25 Pieter Pols 75 De Gemzen 42:06 75 Nathan Strijkert 98 't Harde 51:16 26 Edwin Middelveld 69 BB lopers 42:36 76 Peter de Wilde 62 Isala '96 51:17 Koninklijke Euroma Wapenveld
EUROMA KRUIDENLOOP 17 MAART 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST 17-03-2012 13:09 Pag: 4 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 77 Dick Doornenbal 48 Elburg 51:22 2 Tanja Zomer Gehandicapten Sportc 52:08 78 Willem Jan van Enteren 83 Koninklijke Euroma 51:34 3 Anouk Everts 93 Groningen 41:04 79 Bernard Dekker 44 Vollenhove 51:35 4 Myrna Vonkerman 72 Zwolle 42:12 80 Robert van Veldhuizen 77 Dronten 51:55 5 Eelke Mol 67 Dalfsen 45:56 81 Erwin Leene 74 Ens 52:02 6 Brenda Raadschelders 71 NOP 46:41 82 Dick van 't Veld 50 Heerde 52:15 7 Maureen Houtman 77 De Gemzen 46:51 83 Wouter van Doorn 53 Zwolle 52:21 8 Saskia Berris 69 Zwolle 46:54 84 Jans Drost 73 De Gemzen 52:25 9 Saskia Berris 69 Zwolle 46:59 85 Martin Liefers 75 Hoogeveen 52:38 10 Erna van Es-Keen 76 Wezep 47:18 86 Leon van tilburg 77 Hattem 52:41 11 Patricia Seinen 70 Zwolle 47:25 87 Anne Beens 89 Genemuiden 52:55 12 Wenda v.d. Beek 76 De Gemzen 50:04 88 Wietse Venema 67 Wapenveld 53:01 13 Marry de Lange ACO Van Elderen 50:05 89 Wouter Couprie 53 Zwolle 53:08 14 Evelyn Hendriks 73 Elburg 50:42 90 Tonny Holleboom Broekland Ov 53:12 15 Eveline de Valk Zwolle 50:43 91 Paul Kok 46 Veluwe 53:42 16 Marieke Werger 69 PEC 1910 51:47 92 Dirk Willem Hiemstra 68 De Sprinter 53:45 17 Ingrid 't Hart Heerde 51:54 93 Floris van Weringh 77 Zwolle 53:51 18 Renate Bredenoort 79 Lopikerkapel 52:09 94 Theo Thijssen 59 Zevenaar 53:57 19 Eveline de Valk Zwolle 52:48 95 Bertus Schutte 42 ACO Van Elderen 53:58 20 Helga van den Oord 82 Zwolle 54:09 96 Jan Huizinga 61 Cialfo 54:22 21 Reina Wijnia - Kwant 56 avVN 54:27 97 Jan Holterman 49 Heino 54:25 22 Marjan de Gruijter Cialfo 54:57 98 Jörgen Moling 70 De Gemzen 54:56 23 Ans visch 61 Cialfo 54:57 99 Martijn van Riele 78 Zwolle 54:58 24 Janny Reezigt-ponsteen 49 De Gemzen 55:11 100 Egbert Sluiter 63 Kampen 55:13 25 Els den Hengst 63 De Gemzen 55:12 101 Taco Hoppener Cialfo 55:16 26 Ester Buter - Kanis 82 Wapenveld 55:20 102 Harrie Poll PEC 1910 55:18 27 Monique Schonenberg 64 Kampen 55:58 103 Jaco Liefers Wapenveld 55:19 28 Esther Strijkert 69 't Harde 56:34 104 Theo Eikenaar 51 Heerde 55:23 29 Silvia Net 76 Kampen 56:59 105 Goossen Visscher 77 Zwolle 55:25 30 Fieke Sanders 61 Hattem 57:01 106 Hugo Geurtse 73 Lemelerveld 55:25 31 Lilian Cassee 62 Cialfo 57:02 107 Klaas van Benthem Zwolle 55:27 32 Ingrid Scherpenzeel 58 Apeldoorn 57:18 108 Piet de Vos 42 NOP 55:43 33 Evelien van Schoonhove 86 Cialfo 57:33 109 Ben Bouwhuis 52 Marknesse 56:06 34 Ankie van Schoonhoven 56 Cialfo 57:34 110 Marc van der Ziel 72 Hattem 56:08 35 Anja van 't Hul 71 De Gemzen 57:38 111 Johan Metzger 73 't Harde 56:09 36 Paula Heerink 64 Koninklijke Euroma 58:19 112 Martin Bastiani 61 De Gemzen 56:25 37 Martine Handstede 90 Zwolle 58:50 113 Jeroen Huisman 70 Wapenveld 56:56 38 Jeannet Kommer 74 De Gemzen 58:52 114 Ernst Alewijnse 46 Apeldoorn 57:04 39 Emma den Otter 88 Apeldoorn 1:00:12 115 Lodry Scheve PEC 1910 58:03 40 Annelies Draaijer 82 Zwolle 1:00:13 116 Piet Brouwer 58 Zwolle 58:40 41 Jantiena Tabbert 90 Zwolle 1:00:48 117 Rud van Brevoort 55 Start '78 59:06 42 Moniek Looijenga 90 Zwolle 1:00:49 118 Jan Kooistra 49 Zwolle 59:19 43 Bertine Tijdhof 64 Koninklijke Euroma 1:01:31 119 Hennie Stoel 54 Zwolle 59:58 44 Mirjam Leene 77 Ens 1:01:33 120 Hugo Geurtse 73 Lemelerveld 1:00:31 45 Jeannette Liefers 69 Hoogeveen 1:02:16 121 Ruud van Schie 63 Ens 1:02:14 46 Ans den Hengst 56 Groningen 1:03:11 122 Marcel Kuipers 68 Hoogeveen 1:02:22 47 Jacqueline van Mierlo 62 Zwolle 1:03:12 123 Peter Halfwerk 52 Rotterdam 1:11:11 48 Ietje de Vries-Schuurm 74 Zwolle 1:03:37 49 Greet Bogaard 54 Wezep 1:04:12 VROUW, 10 KM 50 Everlyn Nieuwland 54 Koninklijke Euroma 1:04:34 1 Silvia Net 76 Kampen 30:22 51 Carla Lassche 75 Wapenveld 1:04:39 Koninklijke Euroma Wapenveld
EUROMA KRUIDENLOOP 17 MAART 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST 17-03-2012 13:09 Pag: 5 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 52 Danique de Vries 89 Heerde 1:05:41 2 Anne van Schuppen 60 Cialfo 1:07:57 53 Ria Mussche-Baltes 64 Genemuiden 1:06:28 3 Marion Hofenk 69 Cialfo 1:08:13 54 Annie Brouwer-Brands 62 NOP 1:10:58 4 Tjitske Kooistra 49 avVN 1:21:38 55 Anita Klein 73 Hattem 1:11:23 5 Marrie Sparreboom 52 Flevo Delta 1:22:00 56 Carla Beens 80 Genemuiden 1:11:32 6 Rieny Riezebos 51 Isala '96 1:27:02 MAN, 10 EM AU WEDSTR REC V, 10 EM PRESTATIE 1 Edwin Slijkhuis 87 Vitalis 57:23 1 Annet Bultman 66 De Gemzen 1:13:55 2 Martijn Schakelaar 74 De Gemzen 57:47 2 Mariët van Petersen 80 De Gemzen 1:19:37 3 Henry Visscher 81 BB lopers 58:47 3 Grietje Luning 58 Zwolle 1:22:22 4 Tjeerd Popkema 78 NOP 59:21 4 Gerda van der Kolk 56 Isala '96 1:23:45 5 Stefan Breet 92 Flevo Delta 1:04:30 5 Marijke Jansen 59 PEC 1910 1:24:32 6 Marcel de Ruiter 76 BB lopers 1:06:10 6 Annet Buitenhuis 67 Heerde 1:25:49 7 Edwin Sprakel 73 AV Rijssen 1:09:09 7 Nathalie Beck 75 Wapenveld 1:27:13 8 Janko van Arken 76 De Gemzen 1:09:39 8 Janny Jongejan 61 Heerde 1:33:39 9 Sonja Feberwee 68 PEC 1910 1:33:49 MAN40, 10 EM AU WEDSTR 10 Aline Mateboer 61 PEC 1910 1:34:16 1 Johan Kats 69 Daventria 56:58 11 Angela Schreuder Isala '96 1:37:47 2 Bennie Thunker 70 Isala '96 57:28 3 Gerard Kroes 70 Cialfo 1:02:21 REC M, 10 EM PRESTATIE 4 Andre Meuleman 70 Cialfo 1:04:38 1 Edwin Schrik 69 Zwolle 1:05:51 5 Frans Breet 64 Flevo Delta 1:05:10 2 Arno Kruidhof 78 Staphorst 1:07:19 6 Ax Dil 71 Cialfo 1:06:25 3 Nico Kropman 58 Zwolle 1:07:52 7 Aart de With 63 Spiridon 1:07:58 4 Jon Naberhuis 60 Hattem 1:08:06 8 Jan Lubbinge 62 Cialfo 1:19:18 5 Jc Tromp 80 Zwolle 1:08:19 6 Henri Plender 70 't Loo Oldebroek 1:09:18 MAN50, 10 EM AU WEDSTR 7 Arnoud Lammers 63 Zwolle 1:09:52 1 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 1:02:04 8 Geert-Jan Vos 81 Zwolle 1:11:00 2 Hans Bronsink 58 Loopgroep PK 1:02:29 9 Rob Philipsen 56 Cialfo 1:11:16 3 Antonius Poelman 57 PEC 1910 1:06:22 10 Klaas Visser 81 Urk 1:12:19 4 Marten Bolt 61 BB lopers 1:07:03 11 Bert Kleiboer 65 PEC 1910 1:12:27 5 Gerard van Arendonk 61 Flevo Delta 1:09:45 12 Chris Offringa 54 AV Holten 1:12:42 6 Jan Stolker 51 avVN 1:10:14 13 Jos Stolwijk 61 Zwolle 1:12:51 7 Jan Bogaard 51 MarathonPlus 1:11:11 14 Bas Smit 70 PEC 1910 1:13:09 8 Bert van Duuren 52 PEC 1910 1:12:28 15 Arno Dokman 81 Wapenveld 1:13:09 9 Bert Staal 53 Flevo Delta 1:16:32 16 Peter Jansen PEC 1910 1:13:12 10 Koos Heijmans 52 PEC 1910 1:17:36 17 Sander Leusenkamp 73 Zwolle 1:13:30 11 Flip Nijhoff 52 De Gemzen 1:19:11 18 Leonard van de Weterin 70 De Gemzen 1:13:49 12 Joop Bosman 46 De Gemzen 1:19:35 19 Riko Douma 52 Wapenveld 1:14:14 13 Wim Egberts 49 De Gemzen 1:19:35 20 Jan Strik 57 De Gemzen 1:14:33 14 Adriaan Sparreboom 48 Flevo Delta 1:22:00 21 Albert Boschman 49 Elburg 1:14:51 15 Harrie Stempher 50 avVN 1:34:49 22 Hendrik Jan Korterink 55 De Gemzen 1:15:04 16 Johan van Santen 53 avVN 1:35:18 23 Feike Koops 71 De Gemzen 1:15:16 24 Arie Verhoef De Gemzen 1:15:20 VROUW, 10 EM AU WEDSTR 25 Ashik Jodha 59 avVN 1:15:24 1 Hellen de Vries 79 PEC 1910 1:04:44 26 Jan Smulders 60 Koninklijke Euroma 1:15:25 2 Saskia Schutte 72 Cialfo 1:06:14 27 Edwin Gans 70 Epe 1:16:06 28 Gerard Arends 54 Nijmegen 1:16:46 VR35, 10 EM AU WEDSTR 29 Willem Wiese 56 Cialfo 1:16:55 1 Jacqueline Rustidge 68 Isala '96 1:02:29 30 Willy Berendsen Isala '96 1:17:49 Koninklijke Euroma Wapenveld
EUROMA KRUIDENLOOP 17 MAART 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST 17-03-2012 13:09 Pag: 6 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 31 Rob Olthof 55 Zwolle 1:17:59 81 Gerrit Mulder 43 Zwolle 1:38:01 32 Anton Dekker Zwolle 1:18:09 33 Christiaan Sangers 47 Vaassen 1:18:37 34 Hans Wognum 53 Emmeloord 1:18:58 35 Bert Leusink Elburg 1:19:06 36 Manfred Reuvekamp 76 Zwolle 1:19:12 37 Dennis Janssen 77 Zwolle 1:19:52 38 Jerome Draaisma 66 Elburg 1:19:58 39 Kees Moesman 59 Zwolle 1:20:18 40 Wouter Beverdam Zwolle 1:20:45 41 Dinant van Kampen 68 Zwolle 1:20:45 42 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 1:20:59 43 Jan Willem Loozeman 68 Vaassen 1:21:24 44 Frits Poppema 46 Epe 1:21:50 45 Marc Konings 61 Nunspeet 1:21:59 46 Gerard van Huis 47 Zwolle 1:22:02 47 Carel Diekerhof 49 Isala '96 1:22:09 48 Geert Mattelé 69 Isala '96 1:22:32 49 Jan Nijburg 63 Zwolle 1:22:46 50 Jan van Unen 60 De Gemzen 1:23:01 51 Johan Nieuwland 54 Koninklijke Euroma 1:23:03 52 Henk Bremer 52 NOP 1:23:39 53 Harm Prins 63 Isala '96 1:23:44 54 Jan Kaat 59 De Gemzen 1:24:01 55 Boudewijn Woolthuis 80 Zwolle 1:24:10 56 Michiel Kouwen 71 Zwolle 1:24:19 57 Henny Rietman 70 1:24:19 58 Nico van Houten 74 Zwolle 1:24:34 59 Jan Palm 52 Wezep 1:24:39 60 Frits Lautenbag 48 De Gemzen 1:25:29 61 Pijkern van Jan 44 Rijssen 1:25:44 62 Tom Balke Apeldoorn 1:25:52 63 Wim Krooshof 51 De Gemzen 1:25:58 64 Douwe Abma 63 Isala '96 1:26:15 65 Cees Bottenberg 56 Isala '96 1:26:28 66 Hans Faas 55 Apeldoorn 1:26:54 67 Jan Kramer 67 Urk 1:26:58 68 Robert Wijs 56 Isala '96 1:27:02 69 Jan van Riel 57 De Gemzen 1:28:42 70 Willie Koudenburg 49 De Gemzen 1:29:19 71 Dick Strijbos 56 Wapenveld 1:29:54 72 Riekelt Brouwer 64 NOP 1:30:58 73 Hielke van Loenhout 64 PEC 1910 1:30:58 74 Gerrit Durberg 51 Cialfo 1:31:50 75 Jaco Faas 84 Apeldoorn 1:32:17 76 Wim Schoenmaker 42 Cialfo 1:32:50 77 Jaap Kooiman 56 Cialfo 1:32:51 78 Henk Jan Kamphuis 55 Oldebroek 1:36:33 79 Ale Maring 52 Zwolle 1:36:33 80 Addo Kranendonk 59 1:36:51 Koninklijke Euroma Wapenveld