EUROZORG SINTLOOP 1 DECEMBER 2012 ATLETIEKVERENIGING DE GEMZEN HEERDE
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
01-12-2012 12:41                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JONGE, 400 METER                                             21 Sophie van der stouwe  07 Epe                      2:12
    1 Jim van Emmerik        04 Cialfo                   1:21      22 Joëlle Augustinus      07 Wapenveld                2:13
    2 Sam van Emmerik        04 Cialfo                   1:27      23 Megan Rouw             06 Heerde                   2:16
    3 Maikel Potkamp         06 De Gemzen                1:28      24 Anna koopman           06 De Gemzen                2:21
    4 Merijn Renshoff        04 De Gemzen                1:31      25 Carice van Arken       08 't Harde                 2:26
    5 Cas Woensdregt         05 Epe                      1:43      26 Charissa Overmeen      06 Wezep                    2:27
    6 Milan van den Berg     06 Epe                      1:51      27 Sofie Engels           07 Staphorst                2:34
    7 Mees Rienties          05 Zwolle                   1:53      28 Jorinde Nap            07 Heerde                   2:35
    8 Timo Hanekamp          06 De Gemzen                1:54      29 Brenda wensink         08 't Loo Oldebroek         2:43
    9 Bas Oosterhof          05 De Gemzen                1:56      30 Brechtje van de Meent  08 Heerde                   2:48
   10 Quinten Engels         05 Staphorst                1:56      31 Mirna Rorije           08 Heerde                   2:53
   11 Martin Floor           05 Heerde                   2:01      32 Magali Kanis           09 Hattem                   2:55
   12 Rens van Oosten        05 De Gemzen                2:02      33 Mente Kommer           08 Heerde                   2:56
   13 Alexander Wagner       05 Heerde                   2:03      34 Lieze Kommer           08 Heerde                   2:58
   14 Thijn Berkhoff         06 Cialfo                   2:04      35 Myrthe van den Berg    08 Epe                      3:07
   15 Lucas Toorn            05 Heerde                   2:07      36 Elin van Herpen        08 Heerde                   4:16
   16 Kiran Rorije           06 Heerde                   2:09                                                                
   17 Olke Kuipers           07 Groningen                2:10         JONGE, 1000 METER                                      
   18 Tieme van Oosten       05 De Gemzen                2:12       1 Léon Mak               00 De Gemzen                3:33
   19 Sander Wiggerink       06 Emst                     2:13       2 Ilian Engelbart        00 Zwolle                   3:34
   20 Simon Metzger          07 't Harde                 2:14       3 Steven Hanekamp        01 De Gemzen                4:02
   21 Vidar van Herpen       06 Heerde                   2:35       4 Sam Koelma             00 De Gemzen                4:03
   22 Rens van Os            06 Zwolle                   2:46       5 Simon Engelbart        02 Zwolle                   4:15
   23 Daniël Bunte           08 Heerde                   3:01       6 Dylan Houtman          03 Heerde                   4:15
   24 Jop Kuipers            08 Heerde                   3:03       7 Stef Mensink           00 De Gemzen                4:17
   25 Jelle Vogels           08 Hattem                   3:13       8 Bas Gerrits            03 De Gemzen                4:24
   26 Gerrit Wensink         09 't Loo Oldebroek         4:19       9 Yoram ter Velde        02 De Gemzen                4:44
   27 Pepijn Engels          10 Staphorst                4:28      10 Jens Hanekamp          03 De Gemzen                4:45
                                                                   11 Lukas Metzger          02 't Harde                 5:08
      MEISJ, 400 METER                                             12 Tom Oosterhof          03 De Gemzen                5:21
    1 Elisa Nap              04 De Gemzen                1:31      13 Stan Woensdregt        03 Epe                      5:25
    2 Isabel van Houweling   05 De Gemzen                1:36                                                                
    3 Charlotte Koning       04 PEC 1910                 1:43         MEISJ, 1000 METER                                      
    4 Fleur Gerrits          05 De Gemzen                1:47       1 Floor Doornwaard       00 De Gemzen                3:22
    5 Merel Doornbos         05 Zwolle                   1:48       2 Desi van Emmerik       02 Cialfo                   3:52
    6 Daphne Wagtelenberg    05 Heerde                   1:49       3 Linde Augustinus       01 De Gemzen                4:05
    7 Mirjam Lensink         04 De Gemzen                1:50       4 Iris Gils              02 PEC 1910                 4:08
    8 Renske Hanekamp        06 De Gemzen                1:51       5 Karin van den Berg     00 De Gemzen                4:10
    9 Janthe Kuipers         05 Heerde                   1:52       6 Emma van Emmerik       02 Cialfo                   4:13
   10 Esmee Vis              05 Wezep                    1:54       7 Eveline Houtman        01 De Gemzen                4:13
   11 Sara Metzger           06 't Harde                 1:55       8 Iris Reurink           01 De Gemzen                4:24
   12 Elodie van Arken       06 't Harde                 1:57       9 Iris Bredewolt         03 Cialfo                   4:26
   13 Eline Lensink          06 De Gemzen                1:58      10 Marit Hanekamp         00 De Gemzen                4:29
   14 Marleen Rorije         05 De Gemzen                1:58      11 Marieke Maasland       02 Cialfo                   4:30
   15 Francine van der Stoop 06 Heerde                   2:04      12 Janouk Kroes           03 Cialfo                   4:31
   16 Jasmijn Lassche        04 Wapenveld                2:04      13 Sofie Kruise           03 PEC 1910                 4:39
   17 Nienke Wagenaar        05 Hattem                   2:05      14 Maud van de Meent      02 Heerde                   4:40
   18 Nienke Kroes           06 Cialfo                   2:06      15 Laura Gils             00 Zwolle                   4:42
   19 Esther Bunte           06 Heerde                   2:09      16 Roos Doornbos          03 PEC 1910                 4:44
   20 Bente Hanekamp         06 De Gemzen                2:10      17 Esmée de Ruiter        00 De Gemzen                5:03

                                 EuroZorg


EUROZORG SINTLOOP 1 DECEMBER 2012 ATLETIEKVERENIGING DE GEMZEN HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST 01-12-2012 12:41 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 18 Evelien van Houweling 03 De Gemzen 5:08 42 Janco Raveling 56 De Gemzen 24:51 19 Marit Nap 02 De Gemzen 5:12 43 Berthram Mak 64 De Gemzen 24:55 20 Aniek van der Haar 01 Vaassen 5:13 44 Arnout Mak 98 De Gemzen 24:56 21 Maud van der Windt 03 De Gemzen 5:14 45 Matthieu Huisman 95 Rouveen 24:58 22 Fleur Bagerman 00 De Gemzen 5:16 46 Dick Doornenbal 48 Elburg 25:05 23 Tessa Hanekamp 02 De Gemzen 5:28 47 Henk Jager 68 Hattem 25:08 24 Maureende Ruiter 03 De Gemzen 5:44 48 Marc Vastenhout 68 Veluwe 25:27 49 Jan-Willem Traas 90 Tilburg 25:28 MANNE, 5 KILOMETER 50 Dirk Stevens 64 Cialfo 25:29 1 Jeroen Kwakkel 79 De Gemzen 17:06 51 Albert-Jan Harkema 72 Drachten 25:30 2 Bas van Beek 75 Cialfo 17:29 52 Marco Gruben 68 Epe 25:46 3 Gerard Kroes 70 Cialfo 18:08 53 Arnoud Dokter 79 avVN 26:01 4 Alex Sjoerdsma De Gemzen 18:36 54 Boulande Clemens 79 Zwolle 26:08 5 Matthieu van den broek 97 De Gemzen 18:47 55 Glenn Nijenhuis 00 Heerde 26:22 6 Johan Kanis 72 De Gemzen 19:19 56 Jaimy Horst 99 Heerde 26:40 7 Mark Waaijenberg 63 Loopgroep Jan Strijk 19:45 57 Alfred van de Beerecam 75 Heerde 27:00 8 Henk vd Esschert 59 De Gemzen 19:54 58 Twan Wagtelenberg 01 Heerde 27:03 9 Marco Frens 80 Nunspeet 19:55 59 Jan Scholten 58 Hardenberg 27:19 10 Jan Wolf 62 Heerde 19:57 60 Gerrit Mulder 79 De Gemzen 27:21 11 Peter Gils 71 BB lopers 19:59 61 Arend Bronkhorst 59 Hattem 28:04 12 Jurian Onderdijk 95 De Gemzen 20:06 62 Gerald Kuipers 76 De Gemzen 28:12 13 Ruud Janssen 62 Ciko '66 20:08 63 Roel Kipp 48 Apeldoorn 28:19 14 Edwin van Leussen 86 Zwolle 20:11 64 Goos Eghuizen 48 De Gemzen 28:28 15 Harold Engels 83 Staphorst 20:14 65 Daan Steenkamp 00 Heerde 28:36 16 Niek de Vos 87 Hilversum 20:20 66 Jaap Russchen 68 Zwartsluis 28:56 17 Bert van der en dic 65 De Gemzen 20:27 67 Alex van Gelder 71 De Gemzen 29:25 18 Johan van Leussen 77 Nieuwleusen 20:33 68 Wilco Landman 74 De Gemzen 29:27 19 Geuchien Fictorie 56 De Wijk 20:42 69 Edwin Voerman 78 Wapenveld 29:34 20 Albert Lantink 81 Zwolle 20:46 70 Maten Deinum 76 De Sprinter 29:46 21 Dirk Wigmans 54 Vaassen 20:50 71 Cor den Toom 63 Elburg 29:51 22 Joran Kanis 96 De Gemzen 21:13 72 Rutger Koele 81 Zwolle 29:57 23 Niels van Lohuizen 97 De Gemzen 21:22 73 Jack Esselink 72 Elburg 30:12 24 Erwin Schoneville 89 Cialfo 21:27 74 John Berkhout 53 De Sprinter 30:43 25 Freddy de Witte 75 Staphorst 21:39 75 Arnejan van der Wal 86 Hattem 30:59 26 Silas Janssen 98 Ciko '66 21:41 76 Rob Arends 60 Apeldoorn 31:02 27 Peter Jansen 53 PEC 1910 21:52 77 Peter Disselhorst 57 Heerde 32:31 28 Dick de Reus 54 Nunspeet 22:09 29 Marcel Wagtelenberg 65 Heerde 22:14 VROUW, 5 KILOMETER 30 Remco den Hertog 87 Epe 22:31 1 Floortje Herder 79 Elburg 20:10 31 Rudie Krukkert Heerde 22:36 2 Linda Eektimmerman 85 PEC 1910 22:06 32 Arno van Breukelen 79 PEC 1910 22:44 3 Jorijn Brandsma 81 Wezep 22:48 33 Bennie Boldewijn 78 Staphorst 23:15 4 Gerrinde van Lieshout 82 Kampen 22:55 34 Flip Nijhoff 52 De Gemzen 23:23 5 Anne Meiberg 97 De Gemzen 22:59 35 Tiemen van der Kolk 98 Oene 23:37 6 Krista van Os 77 Zwolle 24:02 36 Marco Bastiaannet 74 De Gemzen 23:39 7 Astrid Beerten 63 Veluwe 24:39 37 Buitenhuis Kilian 98 Heerde 23:50 8 Nelleke Lantink 82 Zwolle 25:32 38 Arno Bolder 77 't Harde 23:55 9 Linda Dijkslag 82 Wijhe 26:13 39 Stephan Nienhuis 79 Heerde 24:04 10 Nadi Dijkslag 90 Hilversum 26:14 40 Herman Schipper 69 De Gemzen 24:28 11 Jolanda Nieman 72 ATC '75 26:15 41 Tim Raveling 89 De Gemzen 24:50 12 Anja van 't Hul 71 De Gemzen 26:31 EuroZorg
EUROZORG SINTLOOP 1 DECEMBER 2012 ATLETIEKVERENIGING DE GEMZEN HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST 01-12-2012 12:41 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 13 Carmèl Rozendal 99 De Gemzen 26:39 63 Magret Nijzing 65 Vaassen 33:52 14 Susan Neerincx 72 Veessen 26:46 64 Annelies Fictorie 86 De Sprinter 33:53 15 Arjanne Rorije-Lever 75 De Gemzen 26:56 65 Annelies Crum 66 Vaassen 34:51 16 Wendy Bons 98 Veessen 26:57 66 Ella van der Nat Apeldoorn 35:47 17 Stefanie Bruggeman 98 Heerde 26:59 67 Nicole Sasbrink 84 Raalte 36:17 18 Karlijn Steenkamp 98 Heerde 27:08 68 Elisabeth Halma 76 De Sprinter 39:35 19 Sanne Gruben-Voets 81 Epe 27:16 20 Lilian Cassee 62 Cialfo 27:18 MANNE, 10 KILOMETER 21 Katja Scholing 77 Zwolle 27:28 1 Gerben van Vilsteren 83 Zwolle 35:34 22 Antine Sytsma 73 Heerde 27:35 2 Martijn Schakelaar 74 De Gemzen 35:47 23 Floortje Herder 79 Elburg 27:37 3 Jan-Pieter Mondria 63 Running2000 36:32 24 Esther Jager 98 De Gemzen 27:38 4 Harald Huijssoon 81 Nijverdal 37:14 25 Mieke Sellis 59 Staphorst 27:40 5 Joni van Loon 88 Cialfo 38:11 26 Dini de Haan 63 De Gemzen 27:46 6 Ax Dil 71 Cialfo 38:59 27 Sasja van Tolij Dalfsen 28:07 7 Stephen Riemens 63 BB lopers 39:06 28 Ilse van Arken 78 De Gemzen 28:23 8 René Panneman 68 's-Gravenhage 39:10 29 Desire Eikelboom 74 Heerde 28:39 9 Jan Verwoert 67 Aquilo 39:21 30 Loes Jacobs 53 Nunspeet 28:40 10 Maikel Vogels 76 Hattem 39:38 31 Urs Willems 64 Dronten 28:44 11 Erwin Dol 67 Flevo Delta 39:44 32 Helma Ruitenberg 76 Hattem 28:46 12 Joos de Bakker 71 Amersfoort 41:25 33 Carin Haverkamp 71 Heerde 29:01 13 Roy Woensdregt 75 Epe 41:32 34 Mariëlle de Weerd 95 Heerde 29:08 14 Wilco Visscher 61 Isala '96 41:46 35 Lisane Huisman De Gemzen 29:09 15 Jos de Vries 72 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 41:50 36 Jennie Scholten 52 Spurt '88 29:11 16 Hilbert Docter 81 Elburg 41:52 37 Renate Memelink 71 Doetinchem 29:12 17 Sander van den Tillaar 83 Avanti-Wilskracht 41:58 38 Trijntje Schra 65 Staphorst 29:14 18 Arno Kwak 68 De Gemzen 42:19 39 Karin Hertgers 82 Emst 29:33 19 Martin Leusink 82 Elburg 42:26 40 Francis Zoethout 67 Zwolle 29:53 20 Gert Bartels 69 Zwolle 42:32 41 Ans Nijhoff 53 Elburg 29:58 21 Jon Naberhuis 60 Hattem 42:39 42 Marieke Sikkens 75 Zwolle 30:15 22 Janko van Arken 76 De Gemzen 42:45 43 Alwine Bleijenburg 78 Wezep 30:25 23 Ruben Dol 82 Zwolle 43:15 44 Egbertina Tessemaker 82 Epe 30:27 24 Thijs van 't Hul 73 't Harde 43:22 45 Elleke van der Most 70 Heerde 30:36 25 Gerrit Wolf 63 Hattemerbroek 43:23 46 Astrid Horst 76 Wapenveld 30:46 26 Bert wijnhoud 64 Hattem 43:42 47 Kim Bourgonje 78 Vaassen 30:48 27 Martijn van Eck 74 Veluwe 44:04 48 Liliane van der Stoop 72 Heerde 30:49 28 Freek van de Graaf 70 De Gemzen 44:09 49 Astrid van der Windt 72 Heerde 30:57 29 Corné van der Worp 66 Hattem 44:28 50 Gerieke Bolhuis 88 Wapenveld 30:58 30 Aalt Wensink 78 De Gemzen 44:38 51 Geke Kegelaar 59 Wapenveld 31:01 31 Gert Nooteboom 61 Epe 52 Marsja Schaapman 98 Dalfsen 31:12 32 Michiel Horsman 83 Apeldoorn 53 Marjan Doorneweerd 80 Wezep 31:12 33 Laurens Donkebroek 84 Deventer 54 Marry Vork 51 Heerde 31:37 34 Jaap Schoonhoven 66 Oldebroek 55 Willeke Pol 56 Vaassen 31:38 35 Riko Douma 52 Wapenveld 56 Yolande Eggink 56 Vaassen 31:42 36 Bert Geerlings 63 Zutphen 57 Marielle Bosch 85 Heerde 32:02 37 Jan Kerssies 65 Zwolle 58 Jenny van Buuren 71 De Sprinter 32:11 38 Joachim van Olst 87 Zwolle 59 Jacqueline Kooistra 71 Vaassen 32:21 39 Frank Berghuis 61 Epe 60 Lotte Schut 90 Apeldoorn 32:27 40 Maarten Hanekamp 84 Elburg 61 Irma Donker 70 De Sprinter 33:28 41 Edwin Gans 70 Epe 62 Karin Smink 71 Emst 33:32 42 Jeroen Broekhuizen 84 Elburg EuroZorg
EUROZORG SINTLOOP 1 DECEMBER 2012 ATLETIEKVERENIGING DE GEMZEN HEERDE UITSLAGENLIJST 01-12-2012 12:41 Pag: 4 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 43 Monfier van Putte 68 Wezep 44 Wim Sollie 62 Wilsum VROUW, 10 KILOMETER 1 Anne van Schuppen 60 Cialfo 41:06 2 Saskia Schutte 72 Cialfo 41:44 3 Maureen Houtmam 77 De Gemzen 44:28 4 Marieke Bottenberg 84 Kampen 44:43 5 Jessica Bronkhorst 84 Avanti-Wilskracht 6 Erna van Es-Keen 76 Wezep EuroZorg