DEELNEMERSLIJST
30-12-2019 08:57                                                     Pag: 1

StNr  Naam                      GbJr Vereniging/Woonplts       StNr  Naam                      GbJr Vereniging/Woonplts 
----- ------------------------- ---- --------------------      ----- ------------------------- ---- --------------------
      M-8, 750 METER                                             217 Nadja Boers               1988 De Gemzen           
 1413 Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven  2011 De Gemzen                   218 Lydia Waardenburg         1981 Zwolle              
 1419 Saline Waninge            2011 De Sprinter                 219 Marieke Wolfsen           1981 Elburg              
 1421 Puck Seinen               2012 ACO Van Elderen             226 Eleonora Kogelman         1987 De Gemzen           
 1422 Sara Slabbekoorn          2013 Zwolle                      231 Hellen Simens             1986 De Gemzen           
 1437 Isa Schoonhoven           2011 De Gemzen                   233 Danielle Rorije           1981 De Gemzen           
                                                                 239 Ella van den Bosch        2004 De Gemzen           
      J-8, 750 METER                                             240 Marielle Lensen           2004 HAC '63             
 1414 Ryan Meijer               2013 Athlos                      254 Claartje Boote            1985 Zwolle              
 1415 Job Hartholt              2013 't Harde                    259 Hester Van Oene           1984 Hattemerbroek       
 1416 Thom Pullen               2013 Zwolle                      260 Loïs Hofsink              1992 Zwolle              
 1417 Ralf Pullen               2015 Zwolle                      267 Jacolien Kroese           1985 Wezep               
 1418 Jort de Weerd             2012 Ommen                       268 Ineke Riezebos            1980 IJsselmuiden        
 1420 Pepijn van Putten         2011 Isala '96                   271 Natascha Brandenburg      1980 't Loo Oldebroek    
 1425 Lenn Poel                 2011 Zwolle                      275 Angelique van Ommen-Wieke 1981 De Gemzen           
 1436 Irjan van Ommen           2011 De Gemzen                   279 Esmee Vis                 2005 De Gemzen           
                                                                 283 Eveline Houtman           2001 Cialfo              
      M9-13, 1500 METER                                          289 Mirjam Beekman            1980 De Gemzen           
   76 Noëmi Blankvoort          2008 De Gemzen                   302 Nikita Buitenhuis         2000 Heerde              
   78 Brenda Wensink            2008 De Gemzen                   305 Gerja Kouffeld            1981 De Gemzen           
   81 Elodie van Arken          2006 De Gemzen                   306 Annemarie Wagenaar        1984 Doornspijk          
   82 Carice van Arken          2008 De Gemzen                   312 Manon Huijssoon           1988 De Gemzen           
   83 Sara Meijer               2006 PEC 1910                    313 Iris Bredewolt            2003 Cialfo              
   84 Jasmijn Lamberink         2007 Spurt '88                   314 Alice Boer                1980 De Gemzen           
   87 Eva Slabbekoorn           2010 Zwolle                      316 Marlinda Eijbrink         1983 Wezep               
   90 Marlijn ter Maat          2009 PEC 1910                    318 Sifra van Bottenburg      1995 De Gemzen           
   91 Suze Haverkamp            2008 Heerde                      319 Eline ten Grotenhuis      2005 Cialfo              
   94 Wiep Seinen               2008 ACO Van Elderen             322 Elina Berghorst           1985 Kampen              
   96 Fiona ten Grotenhuis      2007 Cialfo                      390 Debora van Boven-Flier    1980 De Gemzen           
   97 Michelle van Es           2006 Wezep                                                                              
  106 Mente Kommer              2008 De Gemzen                       V40, 4 KILOMETER                                   
                                                                 201 Korine Lans               1974 Elburg              
      J9-13, 1500 METER                                          202 Henriët Pronk             1975 De Gemzen           
   74 Jesper Pauw               2007 PEC 1910                    204 Esther Looge              1978 Kampen              
   75 Figo Mussche              2007 PEC 1910                    210 Yvonne Kremer             1969 De Gemzen           
   77 Gerrit Wensink            2009 De Gemzen                   211 Hester Woutersen          1965 De Gemzen           
   79 Boyd Steur                2006 PEC 1910                    220 Henny Puttenstein         1957 De Gemzen           
   80 Yordi van Ommen           2006 De Gemzen                   222 Ylona Wolf                1977 Cialfo              
   85 Thijmen Lamberink         2009 Hardenberg                  230 Nicolien Koetsier         1973 Wezep               
   86 Jurre de Weerd            2009 Ommen                       232 Elizabeth den Besten      1972 De Gemzen           
   88 Dennis Alberts            2007 Cialfo                      235 Margreet Otten            1970 Atletics Nijverdal  
   89 Thijs ter Maat            2006 PEC 1910                    237 Maureen Houtman           1977 De Gemzen           
   92 Jip Seinen                2010 ACO Van Elderen             238 Jantina van den Bosch     1968 De Gemzen           
   93 Bram Slabbekoorn          2007 PEC 1910                    241 Jeanette Mussche          1971 Zwolle              
   95 Hendrik Olthuis           2006 De Gemzen                   243 Ina van den Essenburg     1966 De Gemzen           
   98 Jurre van Es              2008 Wezep                       247 Gerrie van Hattem         1965 De Gemzen           
   99 Kiran Rorije              2006 De Gemzen                   255 Everien Karssing          1979 De Gemzen           
                                                                 256 Geriette Bredewold        1973 De Gemzen           
      VSEN, 4 KILOMETER                                          257 Clarine Velthuis          1975 De Gemzen           
  216 Carine Aalbers            1984 Zwolle                      258 Gerda van 't Ende         1964 De Gemzen           

DEELNEMERSLIJST 30-12-2019 08:57 Pag: 2 StNr Naam GbJr Vereniging/Woonplts StNr Naam GbJr Vereniging/Woonplts ----- ------------------------- ---- -------------------- ----- ------------------------- ---- -------------------- 274 Arjanne Rorije-Lever 1975 De Gemzen 212 Jaco Stijf 1975 Running2000 281 Marianne Gelderman 1970 De Gemzen 213 Gerrit Doornwaard 1964 Heerde 286 Monique van Weeghel 1979 Oldebroek 214 Reint Scholten 1964 De Gemzen 287 Hermine van 't Hul 1978 De Gemzen 215 Ben Kok 1970 Kampen 291 Renate Kroes 1973 De Gemzen 221 Bas Mekking 1977 Cialfo 292 Marjan Hop 1965 De Gemzen 224 Vincent Radewalt 1973 BB lopers 294 Marjan Dickhof 1976 De Gemzen 227 Cor van Werven 1978 Oldebroek 298 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf 1951 Zwolle 229 Christiaan Koetsier 1972 Wezep 301 Annet Buitenhuis 1967 De Gemzen 244 Rinke Van der Meer 1978 Zwolle 307 Diane Hofman 1974 Doornspijk 249 Ton Bello 1948 De Gemzen 310 Janet Neervoort 1967 Kampen 250 Wynand Fokkert 1977 BB lopers 317 Esther Lokhorst 1972 Wezep 252 Gert Brussee 1964 Nunspeet 320 Carolien Meuleman 1975 IJsselmuiden 253 Frits Lautenbag 1948 De Gemzen 327 Liane Lensink 1979 Wezep 262 Paul Termes 1955 De Gemzen 263 Mark Hakbijl 1977 BB lopers MSEN, 4 KILOMETER 264 Ton Koster 1968 Heerde 206 Jonne Heeringa 2004 PEC 1910 265 Jan Duim 1955 De Gemzen 223 Hugo-Martijn de Vries 1991 Zwolle 266 Mark Blok 1974 Wezep 225 Cor Hartholt 1984 't Harde 270 Henk Jan van der Weerd 1971 Kamperveen 228 Nathan Kalle 1986 Nunspeet 276 Janko van Arken 1976 De Gemzen 234 Jeroen Bolks 1993 Zwolle 277 Wim Westerink 1958 De Gemzen 236 Robbin Beijeman 1991 Oldebroek 278 Gerard de Jong 1954 De Gemzen 242 Niels Wieringa 1994 Zwolle 280 Gerwin Vis 1979 Wezep 245 Andre Kragt 1986 Wezep 288 Edwin Van Kolthoorn 1975 De Gemzen 246 Jasper Koopman 1986 BB lopers 290 Gerard Kroes 1970 De Gemzen 248 Martin Schrijver 1986 Kampen 297 Jan Mulder 1950 Zwolle 261 Gijs van de Wetering 2002 De Gemzen 299 Jan Strik 1957 De Gemzen 269 Aw van asselt 1984 Kampen 308 Ronald Harbrink 1978 Zwolle 272 Mattijs ter Veen 1985 Harderwijk 309 Nico van Beest 1969 De Gemzen 273 Daren Doorgeest 2001 Raalte 311 Fons van Loon 1957 De Gemzen 282 Cees Schreurs 1990 Elburg 321 Feike Koops 1971 De Gemzen 284 Jurrian van Dam 1993 Zwolle 285 Erik Wijnne 1988 Elburg VSEN, 8 KILOMETER 293 Roald Dickhof 2002 Cialfo 852 Annemiek Klein 1982 BB lopers 295 Olivier van Benthem 2005 PEC 1910 892 Evelien Karzijn 1980 Doornspijk 296 Justin Houtman 2001 Heerde 300 Rolf Lans 1989 De Sprinter V40, 8 KILOMETER 303 Kilian Buitenhuis 1998 Heerde 860 Marjolijn Knegt Warmloper 1978 Zwolle 304 Robin Jonker 1999 Heerde 875 Aaltje Post 1971 De Gemzen 315 Jonas Bakker 2006 De Gemzen 883 Annet Bultman 1966 De Gemzen 323 Ceryl van Loon 1991 Doornspijk 887 Hetty Wierenga-Groen 1972 De Gemzen 324 Ronald de Bruin 1983 Elburg 899 Alice Zielhuis Warmloper 1974 Wezep 326 Martijn Lieferink 1989 Doornspijk 915 Germien Krul 1974 BB lopers 917 Mirjam Braakensiek 1972 De Gemzen M40, 4 KILOMETER 203 Roelof Pepping 1947 avVN MSEN, 8 KILOMETER 205 Sjoert van der Veur 1956 Wezep 854 Henk Bloemert 1984 Rouveen 207 Roel-Jan Heeringa 1973 PEC 1910 855 Job van Iersel 1981 BB lopers 208 Arnoud Lammers 1963 Zwolle 857 Matthijn ten Doeschot 1980 BB lopers 209 Aalt Wensink 1978 De Gemzen 858 Falco Olivier 1983 BB lopers
DEELNEMERSLIJST 30-12-2019 08:57 Pag: 3 StNr Naam GbJr Vereniging/Woonplts StNr Naam GbJr Vereniging/Woonplts ----- ------------------------- ---- -------------------- ----- ------------------------- ---- -------------------- 859 Ewout de Vos 1985 De Gemzen 907 Aalt van het Goor 1961 De Gemzen 863 Daan van Oosten 1985 Nederlandse Triathlo 908 Marcel Kroon 1971 Wezep 864 Jordy Grootkarzijn 1992 Cialfo 910 Eric Zoet 1977 Running2000 865 Willem Hogenbirk 1983 Zuidwal 912 Nico Bakker 1973 Hattem 866 Arnold van de Streek 1987 Oldebroek 914 Hubert Bögemann 1962 De Gemzen 868 Mario Blöte 1992 Kampen 870 Jaap Slump 1984 Nederlandse Triathlo Aantal deelnemers: 232 871 Arne van de Streek 1983 Hattem 872 Werner van Lenthe 1981 Hattem 873 John Eikelboom 1983 Hattem 874 Marcel de Bats 1986 Cialfo 876 Rob Goutbeek 1989 BB lopers 877 Gert Versteeg 1990 BB lopers 886 Henk-Jan van Boven 1985 Wezep 889 Maurits Bloem 1981 BB lopers 890 Gijs Remmers 1989 Wapenveld 893 Alexander van Dalfsen 1981 Zwolle 894 Koen Zweers 1993 Zwolle 897 Anteun Braakman 1986 Zwolle 904 Edo Brouwer 1980 DWLoopschool Hattem 909 David van de Geest 1985 Zwolle 911 Aarnout Huijssoon 1989 De Gemzen 913 Olaf Bögemann 1996 Heerde 916 Taco Schaaf 1987 BB lopers M40, 8 KILOMETER 851 Carlo van Velde 1974 Well Lb 853 Freek van de Graaf 1970 De Gemzen 856 Cees Boeve 1969 De Gemzen 861 Rob Froonhoff 1966 Amersfoort 862 Frankwin Mussche 1970 BB lopers 867 Erik Rozeboom 1979 Zwolle 869 Gerard Krist 1969 De Gemzen 878 Martijn Schakelaar 1974 BB lopers 879 Izak Hiemstra 1969 BB lopers 880 Jeroen Thalen 1979 HAC '63 881 Wim Wolf 1974 Cialfo 882 Maarten Nieuwenhuis 1979 BB lopers 884 Erwin Kreule 1976 BB lopers 888 Ronnie Krul 1969 BB lopers 891 Joost van den Brink 1974 De Gemzen 895 Klaas van Pijkeren 1972 Dronten 896 Bert Peters Warmloper 1974 Zwolle 898 Tom van Benthem 1965 Zwolle 900 Bas Zielhuis 1969 Wezep 901 Ruben Schaap 1976 Isala '96 902 Wieman Jan Willem 1954 De Gemzen 903 René Zoet 1976 Nunspeet 905 Jan Blaauw 1973 De Gemzen 906 Zielhuis Bas 1969 Wezep