euroma (8K)
                       31E KLOKLOOP 26 OKTOBER 2013
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 700 METER - M-8
26-10-2013 14:41                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1   1447  Fleur Gerrits              De Gemzen             2005      1e      2:51  14,737     4:04 
    2   1432  Jasmijn Lassche            De Gemzen             2004      2e      2:54  14,483     4:08 
    3   1425  Esmee Vis                  Wezep                 2005      3e      2:57  14,237     4:12 
    4   1442  Daphne Wagtelenberg        Heerde                2005      4e      2:58  14,157     4:14 
    5   1436  Renske Hanekamp            Heerde                2006      5e      3:03  13,770     4:21 
    6   1428  Elodie van Arken           De Gemzen             2006      6e      3:04  13,696     4:22 
    7   1464  Nienke Wagenaar            Hattem                2005      7e      3:08  13,404     4:28 
    8   1430  Mees van der Knokke        Zwolle                2008      8e      3:13  13,057     4:35 
    9   1469  Suusje Berkenbosch         Heerde                2005      9e      3:14  12,990     4:37 
   10   1456  Madelon Visscher           Zwolle                2006     10e      3:16  12,857     4:40 
   11   1473  Myrthe Schakelaar          Hattem                2005     11e      3:16  12,857     4:40 
   12   1435  Nienke Kroes               Cialfo                2006     12e      3:17  12,792     4:41 
   13   1440  Dagmar Steenwoerd          Wapenveld             2005     13e      3:18  12,727     4:42 
   14   1470  Francine van der Stoop     Heerde                2006     14e      3:27  12,174     4:55 
   15   1462  Esther Bunte               Heerde                2006     16e      3:29  12,057     4:58 
   16   1452  Emma Draaijer              Heerde                2006     17e      3:35  11,721     5:07 
   17   1457  Caerys Fransen             Zwolle                2007     18e      3:44  11,250     5:20 
   18   1471  Sanne Zinger               Meppel                2006     19e      3:47  11,101     5:24 
   19   1453  Sophie Nooteboom           Epe                   2009     21e      4:01  10,456     5:44 
   20   1429  Carice van Arken           't Harde              2008     22e      4:05  10,286     5:50 
   21   1458  Elise van de Vosse         Heerde                2008     23e      4:07  10,202     5:52 
   22   1443  Hannah van ' t Ende        Hattemerbroek         2007     24e      4:07  10,202     5:52 
   23   1455  Fiene Koobs                Hattem                2007     25e      4:08  10,161     5:54 
   24   1450  Diane Wensink              't Loo Oldebroek      2007     26e      4:09  10,120     5:55 
   25   1479  Mente Kommer                                     2008     27e      4:11  10,040     5:58 
   26   1480  Lieze Kommer               Heerde                2008     28e      4:11  10,040     5:58 
   27   1465  Suze Haverkamp             Heerde                2008     29e      4:17   9,805     6:07 
   28   1472  Rosalie van der Stoop      Heerde                2009     30e      4:44   8,873     6:45 
   29   1466  Marit Borst                Zwolle                2008     31e      4:47   8,780     6:50 
   30   1478  Margot Waucomont           Heerde                2010     32e      5:47   7,262     8:15 
   31   1476  Linsey van Dort            Apeldoorn             2011     33e      8:32   4,922    12:11 


31E KLOKLOOP 26 OKTOBER 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 700 METER - J-8 26-10-2013 14:41 Pag: 1 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- ------ ------- 1 1474 willem Bijsterbosch Heerde 2009 15e 3:27 12,174 4:55 2 1481 Joris Mensink Hattem 2008 20e 4:00 10,500 5:42 3 1445 Cas Kanis Isala '96 2005 34e 12:53 3,260 18:24 4 1439 Bengt Veldhuis PEC 1910 2005 35e 13:06 3,206 18:42 5 1459 Thijs van Jaarsveld Zwolle 2005 36e 13:11 3,186 18:50 6 1438 Joey van Dort Apeldoorn 2005 37e 13:16 3,166 18:57 7 1448 Kiran Rorije Heerde 2006 38e 13:27 3,123 19:12 8 1446 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 39e 13:33 3,100 19:21 9 1483 Aron de Wilde Heerde 2007 40e 13:41 3,069 19:32 10 1444 Alexander Wagner Heerde 2005 41e 13:59 3,004 19:58 11 1467 Ivar Welmers Zwolle 2007 42e 14:00 3,000 20:00 12 1433 Lucas Toorn De Gemzen 2005 43e 14:06 2,979 20:08 13 1463 Daniël Buuk Heerde 2008 44e 14:30 2,897 20:42 14 1434 Filemon van den Berg Zeist 2009 45e 14:39 2,867 20:55 15 1468 Oskar Welmers Zwolle 2010 46e 14:46 2,844 21:05 16 1475 Jari Wolf Heerde 2009 47e 14:59 2,803 21:24 17 1484 Adrino Speets Enschede 2009 48e 15:37 2,689 22:18 18 1482 Gerrit Wensink 't Loo Oldebroek 2009 49e 15:43 2,672 22:27 19 1441 Imre Steenwoerd Wapenveld 2009 50e 15:43 2,672 22:27 20 1437 Lucas Alexander Dokman Wapenveld 2009 51e 16:25 2,558 23:27 21 1477 Arthur van den Berg Zeist 52e 17:49 2,357 25:27

31E KLOKLOOP 26 OKTOBER 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1400 METER 26-10-2013 14:41 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 1 1392 Daan Veenhuizen PEC 1910 2001 1e J9-12 4:48 17,500 3:25 2 1361 Bas de Jong Zwolle 2001 2e J9-12 5:00 16,800 3:34 3 1374 Minke Nijhuis PEC 1910 2002 1e M9-12 5:08 16,364 3:40 4 1359 Daan vna Trier Hattemerbroek 2002 3e J9-12 5:11 16,206 3:42 5 1385 Jim van Emmerik Cialfo 2004 4e J9-12 5:11 16,206 3:42 6 1378 Gilles Aarts PEC 1910 2001 5e J9-12 5:24 15,556 3:51 7 1357 Felix Bakker Numansdorp 2001 6e J9-12 5:28 15,366 3:54 8 1388 Ruben Kas De Gemzen 2002 7e J9-12 5:29 15,319 3:55 9 1386 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo 2004 8e J9-12 5:30 15,273 3:55 10 1387 Iris Gils PEC 1910 2002 2e M9-12 5:31 15,227 3:56 11 1397 Elin Logtenberg PEC 1910 2002 3e M9-12 5:36 15,000 4:00 12 1356 Myrthe Renshoff De Gemzen 2002 4e M9-12 5:51 14,359 4:10 13 1396 Maud van de Meent Heerde 2002 5e M9-12 5:51 14,359 4:10 14 1375 Marieke Maasland Cialfo 2002 6e M9-12 5:53 14,278 4:12 15 1360 Elisa Nap De Gemzen 7e M9-12 5:57 14,118 4:15 16 1379 Iris Bredewolt Cialfo 2003 8e M9-12 5:59 14,039 4:16 17 1395 Naomi van de Meent Heerde 2003 9e M9-12 6:00 14,000 4:17 18 1382 Janouk Kroes Cialfo 2003 10e M9-12 6:07 13,733 4:22 19 1390 Dennis Berkhoff AV '34 2002 9e J9-12 6:16 13,404 4:28 20 1355 Merijn Renshof De Gemzen 2004 10e J9-12 6:22 13,194 4:32 21 1358 Laura Schakelaar Hattem 2002 11e M9-12 6:32 12,857 4:40 22 1381 Sam Bomgaars Zwolle 2003 11e J9-12 6:43 12,506 4:47 23 1389 Vera Bredewolt Cialfo 2002 12e M9-12 6:49 12,323 4:52 24 1399 Esmé Stegeman De Gemzen 2002 13e M9-12 7:00 12,000 5:00 25 1353 Jeanine Borreman Heerde 2001 14e M9-12 7:09 11,748 5:06 26 1351 Noah Fransen Zwolle 2002 12e J9-12 7:10 11,721 5:07 27 1362 Jasper van den Broek Zwolle 2002 13e J9-12 7:16 11,560 5:11 28 1398 Constance Visscher Zwolle 2004 15e M9-12 7:19 11,481 5:13 29 1376 Suzanne Floor De Gemzen 2003 16e M9-12 7:22 11,403 5:15 30 1350 Finn Fransen Zwolle 2004 14e J9-12 7:42 10,909 5:30 31 1377 Esmé Bastiaannet De Gemzen 2002 17e M9-12 7:46 10,815 5:32 32 1352 Miriam Borreman Heerde 2003 18e M9-12 7:54 10,633 5:38 33 1391 Maureen de Ruiter De Gemzen 2003 19e M9-12 8:14 10,202 5:52

31E KLOKLOOP 26 OKTOBER 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER 26-10-2013 14:42 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 1 939 Lukas Bos Triathlon 1996 1e Man 16:52 16:52 17,787 2 937 Matthieu van den Broeke De Gemzen 1997 2e Man 16:57 16:56 17,717 3 921 Jeroen Kwakkel De Gemzen 1979 3e Man 16:58 16:57 17,699 4 1096 Guus Beking Zutphen 1982 4e Man 17:57 17:56 16,729 5 1154 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 5e Man 18:17 18:16 16,423 6 1216 Jan Willem Davidse PEC 1910 1966 6e Man 18:23 18:20 16,364 7 1077 Ruben Schoenmakers De Gemzen 1995 7e Man 18:33 18:32 16,187 8 1044 Joël Plantinga Isala '96 1998 8e Man 18:46 18:45 16,000 9 1062 Jurgen van Dijk PEC 1910 1977 9e Man 19:08 19:04 15,734 10 1229 Serdal van Erp Zwolle 1994 10e Man 19:14 19:12 15,625 11 1099 Linda Ooms Dieren 1983 1e Vrouw 19:18 19:17 15,557 12 918 Albert Lantink Zwolle 1981 11e Man 19:51 19:48 15,152 13 1036 Willem Berghuis Veluwe 1983 12e Man 19:55 19:52 15,101 14 1208 Jeroen Lems Zwolle 1993 13e Man 19:56 19:52 15,101 15 986 Johan Kanis 't Harde 1972 14e Man 20:00 19:58 15,025 16 1206 Mario Diks Veluwe 1972 15e Man 20:16 20:14 14,827 17 942 Jasper van den Berg Zeist 1978 16e Man 20:22 20:21 14,742 18 1220 Peter Bood De Gemzen 1974 17e Man 20:24 20:22 14,730 19 901 Irene Bijman Isala '96 1999 2e Vrouw 20:26 20:25 14,694 20 1199 Matthijs Talen Nieuwleusen 1984 18e Man 20:36 20:33 14,599 21 1111 Rik Plender Wijhe 1989 19e Man 21:07 20:51 14,388 22 1118 Lars van Surksum PEC 1910 1997 20e Man 21:13 21:12 14,151 23 1037 Niels van Lohuizen De Gemzen 1997 21e Man 21:20 21:18 14,085 24 1087 Nick Eilander Heerde 1988 22e Man 21:23 21:21 14,052 25 1231 Jasper Bruggeman De Gemzen 1997 23e Man 21:24 21:22 14,041 26 1242 Anna Mazereeuw Urk 1968 3e Vrouw 21:24 21:22 14,041 27 980 Bert Blankvoort Hattem 1974 24e Man 21:29 21:06 14,218 28 1191 Mark Deuring Cialfo 1988 25e Man 21:29 21:18 14,085 29 1122 Herman Stijf Hattem 1972 26e Man 21:32 21:31 13,943 30 1106 Ap Overkamp Hanzesport 1956 27e Man 21:52 21:50 13,740 31 1225 Juda Vecht BB lopers 1960 28e Man 21:54 21:50 13,740 32 1222 Vincent Wanders Enschede 1974 29e Man 22:03 21:44 13,804 33 1059 Wilco Jonker De Gemzen 1998 30e Man 22:10 22:06 13,575 34 1061 Emiel Winkler Hasselt 1983 31e Man 22:14 21:47 13,772 35 959 Mark Leeuw Groningen 1988 32e Man 22:14 21:59 13,647 36 929 Rudolf Huberts Wezep 1984 33e Man 22:15 22:07 13,564 37 938 Gerwin Vis Wezep 1979 34e Man 22:18 22:14 13,493 38 1128 Arjan Nijhof Cialfo 1992 35e Man 22:21 22:09 13,544 39 961 Nina Meijerink De Gemzen 1996 4e Vrouw 22:21 22:18 13,453 40 1185 Myrna Vonkerman Zwolle 1972 5e Vrouw 22:25 22:05 13,585 41 1218 Hendrik Bekedam Dalfsen 1964 36e Man 22:25 22:19 13,443 42 1107 Rene Landman Zwolle 1969 37e Man 22:25 22:16 13,473 43 1193 Remco den Hertog Epe 1987 38e Man 22:29 22:23 13,403 44 1083 Wilco Bunte De Gemzen 1976 39e Man 22:36 22:32 13,314 45 1123 Tamara Pleiter Heerde 1987 6e Vrouw 22:45 22:44 13,196 46 1108 Dennis Mensink De Gemzen 1983 40e Man 22:47 22:43 13,206 47 1035 Peter Mateman Dronten 1988 41e Man 22:53 22:41 13,226 48 927 Mike Leurink PEC 1910 1999 42e Man 22:58 22:56 13,081 49 1090 Erik Stukker Hattem 1979 43e Man 22:59 22:52 13,120 50 1117 Gerrit vd Wal Cialfo 1958 44e Man 23:07 23:03 13,015 51 925 Bart Remmers Arnhem 1981 45e Man 23:09 23:06 12,987 52 966 Henk-Jan Wieberdink Elspeet 1985 46e Man 23:14 22:56 13,081 53 945 Henk Hengsteboer Wezep 1978 47e Man 23:21 23:14 12,912 54 947 Laurent van Nieuwenhoven Wezep 1974 48e Man 23:21 23:15 12,903 55 1201 Michiel Schuck Zwolle 1986 49e Man 23:27 23:14 12,912 56 1082 Robert Vloedgraven Raalte 1984 50e Man 23:33 23:24 12,821 57 1239 Marjolijn Bakker Spirit Oud Beijerlan 1973 7e Vrouw 23:37 23:31 12,757 58 1113 Ray Meiboom Zwolle 1978 51e Man 23:40 23:16 12,894 59 910 Desire Eikelboom Heerde 1974 8e Vrouw 23:43 23:32 12,748 60 978 Bert van den Berg Heerde 1961 52e Man 23:45 23:35 12,721 61 1212 Sven Jeths Apeldoorn 1983 53e Man 23:47 23:36 12,712 62 1186 Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom Epe 1978 54e Man 23:47 23:42 12,658 63 1022 Gerard Meiberg De Gemzen 1952 55e Man 23:48 23:46 12,623 64 1165 Merijn Logtenberg PEC 1910 1999 56e Man 23:51 23:48 12,605 65 1204 Marcel Commandeur Epe 1961 57e Man 23:52 23:35 12,721 66 1024 Theun van Dijk Nunspeet 1993 58e Man 23:55 23:49 12,596 67 931 Paul Termes Wezep 1955 59e Man 23:57 23:30 12,766 68 906 Richard Nooteboom Epe 1978 60e Man 24:02 23:49 12,596 69 1243 Wilbert Mazareeuw Urk 1965 61e Man 24:02 24:00 12,500 70 1115 Gerben Dalhuisen De Gemzen 1979 62e Man 24:06 24:02 12,483 71 974 Patrick Hanekamp Wapenveld 1981 63e Man 24:08 24:04 12,465 72 1240 Karin Hijmans Flevo Delta 1987 9e Vrouw 24:10 23:53 12,561 73 995 Stefan Reurink De Gemzen 1997 64e Man 24:28 24:26 12,278 74 1245 Theo Jacobs Cialfo 1957 65e Man 24:38 24:38 12,179 75 1063 Maartje Emmers 's-Gravenhage 1992 10e Vrouw 24:45 24:41 12,154 76 1244 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 66e Man 24:46 24:37 12,187 77 1223 Joost Bruggeman Huizen 1985 67e Man 24:53 24:39 12,170 78 1183 Rowan Hendriks Meppel 1986 68e Man 24:53 24:38 12,179 79 1200 Aline Hut Zwolle 1986 11e Vrouw 24:55 24:43 12,138 80 922 Eline Nijmeijer Zwolle 1998 12e Vrouw 24:56 24:40 12,162 81 967 Lucienne Draaijer Oene 1987 13e Vrouw 24:59 24:40 12,162 82 1005 Arnout Mak De Gemzen 1998 69e Man 25:00 24:58 12,016 83 1110 Ton Plender Wijhe 1959 70e Man 25:07 24:44 12,129 84 993 Jan van der Vegte Zwolle 1958 71e Man 25:13 25:06 11,952 85 1197 Jacqueline van der Scheer Heerde 1961 14e Vrouw 25:16 25:12 11,905 86 1226 Dirk Stijf Heerde 1980 72e Man 25:19 25:16 11,873 87 1137 Antine Sytsma Heerde 1973 15e Vrouw 25:29 25:26 11,796 88 1094 I Eghuizen Apeldoorn 1982 73e Man 25:34 25:08 11,936 89 1100 Corry Timmermans De Gemzen 1966 16e Vrouw 25:42 25:37 11,711 90 968 Jan Souman Wezep 1977 74e Man 25:55 25:49 11,620 91 1215 Jacqueline Brouwer Staphorst 1993 17e Vrouw 25:56 25:54 11,583 92 1146 Louis de Gruijter De Gemzen 2002 75e Man 26:00 25:51 11,605 93 902 Marc Blommers Cialfo 1979 76e Man 26:02 25:45 11,650 94 1235 Johan Schonewille Olst 1955 77e Man 26:02 25:53 11,590 95 1018 Marinus Jaspers Daventria 1949 78e Man 26:03 25:53 11,590 96 1026 An van den Brink Wapenveld 1971 18e Vrouw 26:12 26:08 11,480 97 1180 Tineke Admiraal Zwolle 1957 19e Vrouw 26:13 26:10 11,465 98 1095 Bennie van Riessen Heerde 1954 79e Man 26:14 26:06 11,494 99 932 Jolien Philipsen Cialfo 1989 20e Vrouw 26:16 25:54 11,583 100 1168 Gea Brink Staphorst 1964 21e Vrouw 26:19 26:17 11,414 101 1053 Pim van Dun Heerde 1982 80e Man 26:22 26:19 11,400 102 973 Adrie Dekker 't Harde 1968 81e Man 26:23 26:19 11,400 103 1233 Dietrik Augustinus Wapenveld 1973 82e Man 26:25 26:18 11,407 104 1160 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 83e Man 26:27 26:09 11,472 105 1126 Arjan Lucas IJsselmuiden 1993 84e Man 26:30 26:24 11,364 106 1141 Linde Augustinus De Gemzen 2001 22e Vrouw 26:30 26:24 11,364 107 1148 Eveline Houtman De Gemzen 2001 23e Vrouw 26:30 26:24 11,364 108 1238 Ricardo Verheijen De Gemzen 1991 85e Man 26:31 26:26 11,349 109 1187 Maarten Buter Heerde 1976 86e Man 26:36 26:21 11,385 110 1074 Robin Kramer Apeldoorn 1983 87e Man 26:42 26:33 11,299 111 1121 Twan Wagtelenberg Heerde 2001 88e Man 26:43 26:35 11,285 112 1050 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 24e Vrouw 26:43 26:42 11,236 113 991 Lara van Leeuwen Heerde 1974 25e Vrouw 26:43 26:27 11,342 114 944 Klazina Hengsteboer Wezep 1976 26e Vrouw 26:52 26:48 11,194 115 1202 Anne Docter Heerde 1971 89e Man 26:53 26:34 11,292 116 1055 Martijn Bos 't Harde 1987 90e Man 26:58 26:41 11,243 117 909 Reinier Vos Zwolle 1997 91e Man 27:02 26:54 11,152 118 1192 Nadieh van der Wal Cialfo 1988 27e Vrouw 27:08 26:56 11,139 119 1219 Anne Roossink De Gemzen 2000 28e Vrouw 27:08 27:02 11,097 120 1232 Egbert Puttenstein Wezep 1956 92e Man 27:10 26:48 11,194 121 1015 Roxanne Nijland Heerde 1989 29e Vrouw 27:12 27:05 11,077 122 1158 Erwin van de Beek Dalli de Klok 1965 93e Man 27:13 26:51 11,173 123 1184 Bea Kendziorra-Beijer Flevo Delta 1957 30e Vrouw 27:18 27:08 11,057 124 1138 Andre Sytsma Heerde 1973 94e Man 27:19 27:16 11,002 125 1021 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 1995 95e Man 27:21 27:19 10,982 126 1125 Danielle Blom Wezep 1985 31e Vrouw 27:25 27:09 11,050 127 1020 Anne Meiberg De Gemzen 1997 32e Vrouw 27:25 27:23 10,956 128 1084 Wilco Dikkeschei Heerde 1991 96e Man 27:30 27:19 10,982 129 943 Dineke van 't Hul Oldebroek 1990 33e Vrouw 27:32 27:03 11,091 130 1198 Ashley de Kluizenaar vd L Veluwe 1987 34e Vrouw 27:36 27:30 10,909 131 1188 Iris Sielias Veluwe 1972 35e Vrouw 27:36 27:31 10,902 132 1017 Jan Pieter Schaak Urk 1976 97e Man 27:42 27:24 10,949 133 908 Esther van den Berg Hattem 1976 36e Vrouw 27:46 27:24 10,949 134 1089 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 98e Man 27:47 27:29 10,916 135 953 Betty Groen 't Harde 1973 37e Vrouw 27:49 27:39 10,850 136 1155 Carla Huisman Dalli de Klok 1970 38e Vrouw 27:51 27:40 10,843 137 1205 Natasja van Gelder Veessen 1993 39e Vrouw 27:53 27:38 10,856 138 950 Aaltje Post Wezep 1971 40e Vrouw 27:54 27:44 10,817 139 1142 Marit Hanekamp De Gemzen 2000 41e Vrouw 27:57 27:51 10,772 140 1057 Jan Scholten Hardenberg 1958 99e Man 28:02 27:52 10,766 141 1078 Carolien Mensink Hattem 1981 42e Vrouw 28:02 27:56 10,740 142 928 Jasmin Wagner-Wierda Heerde 1973 43e Vrouw 28:05 27:41 10,837 143 1203 Annet van Egteren Veessen 1968 44e Vrouw 28:08 27:52 10,766 144 1042 Peter Hoogstad Apeldoorn 1964 100e Man 28:10 27:45 10,811 145 1136 Frank Koekkoek Apeldoorn 1990 101e Man 28:11 27:44 10,817 146 996 Eric Reurink Heerde 1965 102e Man 28:11 28:02 10,702 147 994 Iris Reurink De Gemzen 2001 45e Vrouw 28:11 28:03 10,695 148 1081 Moniek van Egteren Apeldoorn 1986 46e Vrouw 28:14 27:48 10,791 149 951 Henriëtta van Heerde Oldebroek 1967 47e Vrouw 28:14 28:04 10,689 150 904 Ypke de Jong Zwolle 1946 103e Man 28:16 28:09 10,657 151 1162 Theo Eikenaar Heerde 1951 104e Man 28:19 28:15 10,619 152 1152 Ilse Kloos Viattence 1976 48e Vrouw 28:22 27:58 10,727 153 1159 Tom Koekkoek Ugchelen 1989 105e Man 28:23 27:56 10,740 154 916 Lisanne Maasland Cialfo 1998 49e Vrouw 28:24 28:22 10,576 155 1156 Bertil Oonk Dalli de Klok 1969 106e Man 28:25 28:17 10,607 156 1103 Bas Mekking-Haas De Gemzen 1977 107e Man 28:28 28:12 10,638 157 970 Marielle Rozendal Heerde 1973 50e Vrouw 28:28 28:12 10,638 158 1039 Carla de Graaf Apeldoorn 1963 51e Vrouw 28:28 28:02 10,702 159 960 Jelle Berends Zwolle 1979 108e Man 28:32 28:09 10,657 160 1068 Clemens Elferink Heerde 1972 109e Man 28:32 28:15 10,619 161 1157 Hester Borst Dalli de Klok 1982 52e Vrouw 28:33 28:17 10,607 162 1132 Arjanne Rorije-Lever De Gemzen 1975 53e Vrouw 28:38 28:32 10,514 163 1027 Vivi Gijssendorfer Veessen 1971 54e Vrouw 28:43 28:37 10,483 164 1047 Lynn Das-Woltjer Wijhe 1980 55e Vrouw 28:48 28:28 10,539 165 1097 Conny van Bennekom Heerde 1971 56e Vrouw 28:52 28:46 10,429 166 1098 Bertus Schutte ACO Van Elderen 1942 110e Man 28:54 28:33 10,508 167 1102 Piet Berende Flevo Delta 1937 111e Man 28:54 28:47 10,423 168 933 Tessa Flipsen Epe 1983 57e Vrouw 28:56 28:34 10,502 169 905 Esther van 't Ende Hattemerbroek 1980 58e Vrouw 29:01 28:41 10,459 170 983 Inge van Raalten Wapenveld 1972 59e Vrouw 29:02 28:44 10,441 171 1006 Sifra Elgersma Kampen 1989 60e Vrouw 29:04 28:42 10,453 172 1014 Lonneke Timmer Wapenveld 1981 61e Vrouw 29:05 28:41 10,459 173 1031 Alize Kramer Zwolle 1979 62e Vrouw 29:06 28:58 10,357 174 1085 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 112e Man 29:07 29:02 10,333 175 1016 Agnes de Graaf Heerde 1980 63e Vrouw 29:09 29:03 10,327 176 1008 Jolanda Leurink Heerde 1971 64e Vrouw 29:21 29:12 10,274 177 952 Jantina van den Bosch Wezep 1968 65e Vrouw 29:22 29:12 10,274 178 1058 Indira Noordhof De Gemzen 1972 66e Vrouw 29:27 29:11 10,280 179 946 Gerlinda van Nieuwenhoven Wezep 1978 67e Vrouw 29:27 29:23 10,210 180 903 Rianne Bieleman Zwolle 1974 68e Vrouw 29:28 29:16 10,251 181 1178 Jan Gerrit Brouwer Wezep 1971 113e Man 29:31 29:14 10,262 182 1236 Hans Tigchelaar IJsselmuiden 1956 114e Man 29:32 29:15 10,256 183 1135 Denise Bood Arnhem 1986 69e Vrouw 29:35 29:15 10,256 184 976 Edwin Voerman Wapenveld 1978 115e Man 29:37 29:16 10,251 185 1149 Steven Hanekamp De Gemzen 2001 116e Man 29:38 29:26 10,193 186 1147 Maarten Roest De Gemzen 2001 117e Man 29:39 29:27 10,187 187 1072 Erik Roest Wapenveld 1971 118e Man 29:40 29:27 10,187 188 1176 Geert Prophitius Elburg 1983 119e Man 29:45 29:20 10,227 189 1189 Simone Middelveld Veluwe 1968 70e Vrouw 29:46 29:39 10,118 190 1127 Mariëlle Eghuizen Apeldoorn 1979 71e Vrouw 29:50 29:24 10,204 191 1207 Anne Draaijer Zwolle 1982 72e Vrouw 30:00 29:50 10,056 192 926 Hanneke Weishaupt Arnhem 1985 73e Vrouw 30:02 29:49 10,061 193 1174 Jeffrey Folkert Wijhe 1991 120e Man 30:05 29:54 10,033 194 969 Jan Boer Wezep 1964 121e Man 30:07 29:38 10,124 195 1241 Ilse van Arken De Gemzen 1978 74e Vrouw 30:07 29:48 10,067 196 1227 Helene Staneke Kampen 1966 75e Vrouw 30:08 30:08 9,956 197 1033 Johan van Santen avVN 1953 122e Man 30:10 30:00 10,000 198 1221 Elleke van der Most Heerde 76e Vrouw 30:11 30:11 9,939 199 948 Geesje Speets Dordrecht 1979 77e Vrouw 30:13 29:48 10,067 200 1038 Daria Piccinotti Apeldoorn 1963 78e Vrouw 30:19 29:53 10,039 201 1051 Jacolien van der Wal Wezep 1981 79e Vrouw 30:25 30:09 9,950 202 1211 Marloes Wolters Zwolle 1981 80e Vrouw 30:27 30:19 9,896 203 1075 Ethel Stokvis - Gans Epe 1972 81e Vrouw 30:33 30:15 9,917 204 1073 Marloes Bouman Wijhe 1982 82e Vrouw 30:36 30:16 9,912 205 1224 Els Hoogendoorn Flevo Delta 1970 83e Vrouw 30:37 30:25 9,863 206 984 Marjan Doorneweerd Wezep 1980 84e Vrouw 30:44 30:39 9,788 207 1011 Fennet Vlijm Doornspijk 1961 85e Vrouw 30:49 30:33 9,820 208 1228 Demi Steunenberg Vaassen 2000 86e Vrouw 30:53 30:23 9,874 209 1109 Jannet van Veen Wijhe 1960 87e Vrouw 30:54 30:26 9,858 210 923 Sanne van Dijk Zwolle 1983 88e Vrouw 30:57 30:36 9,804 211 999 Tessa van Dijk Zwolle 2000 89e Vrouw 31:04 30:38 9,793 212 979 Margot Sauer Zwolle 1979 90e Vrouw 31:06 30:48 9,740 213 997 Annika van Dijk Zwolle 2000 91e Vrouw 31:07 30:41 9,777 214 989 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 92e Vrouw 31:08 30:54 9,709 215 1052 Larissa Zwijnenburg Hasselt 1987 93e Vrouw 31:09 30:40 9,783 216 1054 Janine Mud Zwolle 1986 94e Vrouw 31:09 30:40 9,783 217 981 Antoinet van Egteren Heerde 1972 95e Vrouw 31:20 31:11 9,621 218 1048 Geke Kegelaar Wapenveld 1959 96e Vrouw 31:22 31:06 9,646 219 914 Henny Land Elburg 1959 97e Vrouw 31:28 31:02 9,667 220 1177 Albert Eenkhoorn Vaassen 1946 123e Man 31:37 31:26 9,544 221 1172 Laura van Dorth Olst 1995 98e Vrouw 31:39 31:28 9,534 222 1175 Inge Hegteler Wijhe 1992 99e Vrouw 31:39 31:28 9,534 223 1056 Jennie Scholten Spurt '88 1952 100e Vrouw 31:41 31:30 9,524 224 1069 Hanneke Schaap Zwolle 1973 101e Vrouw 31:42 31:13 9,610 225 1029 Karin Lubbinge Apeldoorn 1968 102e Vrouw 31:45 31:32 9,514 226 1070 Margo te Roller Zwolle 1962 103e Vrouw 31:47 31:43 9,459 227 1032 Ingrid Remmers Ahlten (GER) 1981 104e Vrouw 31:49 31:32 9,514 228 962 Annelies Bakker Heerde 1966 105e Vrouw 31:52 31:47 9,439 229 1013 Marlies Emmelot Utrecht 1984 106e Vrouw 31:55 31:31 9,519 230 1080 Johan Doosje IJsselmuiden 1963 124e Man 31:58 31:39 9,479 231 1079 Erna Bruinewoud Zwolle 1967 107e Vrouw 31:58 31:40 9,474 232 1217 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 108e Vrouw 32:03 31:56 9,395 233 1144 Ruud Pul De Gemzen 2001 125e Man 32:04 31:54 9,404 234 1104 Alien Bijsterbosch De Gemzen 1967 109e Vrouw 32:05 31:46 9,444 235 971 Denise Koops Zalk 2000 110e Vrouw 32:10 31:48 9,434 236 1143 Esmee de Ruijter De Gemzen 2000 111e Vrouw 32:11 32:02 9,365 237 1145 Karin van den Berg De Gemzen 2000 112e Vrouw 32:12 32:03 9,360 238 988 Leoni Wobma Zwolle 1982 113e Vrouw 32:14 32:09 9,331 239 985 Alwine Bleijenburg Wezep 1978 114e Vrouw 32:14 32:09 9,331 240 972 Marjon Broekhuis Zalk 1968 115e Vrouw 32:14 31:52 9,414 241 1194 Ria Dimmendaal Heerde 1965 116e Vrouw 32:14 32:05 9,351 242 1105 Arjan Bijsterbosch Elburg 1966 126e Man 32:20 32:01 9,370 243 1025 Jacqueline Dokter Heerde 1978 117e Vrouw 32:21 32:00 9,375 244 1129 Bert van Deelen Doornspijk 1967 127e Man 32:22 32:13 9,312 245 987 Robin Welgraven Koorn Apeldoorn 1989 128e Man 32:29 32:00 9,375 246 1210 Gilles Vink Wapenveld 2000 129e Man 32:45 32:32 9,221 247 1140 Anneli Dijkslag De Gemzen 1992 118e Vrouw 32:45 32:36 9,202 248 1112 Gieneke Breedveld Zwolle 1974 119e Vrouw 32:51 32:38 9,193 249 1012 Cyrille Smith Utrecht 1982 120e Vrouw 32:57 32:33 9,217 250 1041 Lenie Arts avVN 1950 121e Vrouw 33:00 32:50 9,137 251 1001 Karin Schaver Zwolle 1972 122e Vrouw 33:07 32:39 9,188 252 957 Helen van den Brink Wezep 1970 123e Vrouw 33:12 32:43 9,170 253 1088 Manon Blok Heerde 1990 124e Vrouw 33:18 33:04 9,073 254 1003 Daniëlle Blok Heerde 1986 125e Vrouw 33:19 33:04 9,073 255 992 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 126e Vrouw 33:21 33:07 9,059 256 1067 Anja Mulder Hattem 1984 127e Vrouw 33:26 32:57 9,105 257 1153 Nanny Hagen Viattence 1959 128e Vrouw 33:27 33:03 9,077 258 977 Carolien Germs Heerde 1968 129e Vrouw 33:33 33:13 9,032 259 1101 Annie van Ruitenbeek Nunspeet 1959 130e Vrouw 33:37 33:30 8,955 260 1076 Peter Mulder Wezep 1960 130e Man 33:41 33:34 8,937 261 1116 Wilma vd Wal Cialfo 1960 131e Vrouw 33:45 33:41 8,906 262 1130 Barthil van Deelen Doornspijk 2003 131e Man 33:54 33:44 8,893 263 1234 Anton Wientjes Apeldoorn 1982 132e Man 33:54 33:35 8,933 264 958 Kim Wolf Zwolle 1979 132e Vrouw 34:01 33:42 8,902 265 1181 Cindy Smit Hattem 1979 133e Vrouw 34:11 34:07 8,793 266 1134 Anneloes van Amersfoort Epe 1987 134e Vrouw 34:15 33:50 8,867 267 1133 Romy van der Scheer Wapenveld 1989 135e Vrouw 34:26 34:01 8,819 268 1093 Iris Bakker Zwolle 1990 136e Vrouw 34:27 34:05 8,802 269 907 Dorine Nooteboom Epe 1985 137e Vrouw 34:29 34:16 8,755 270 1119 Tooske van Baardwijk Epe 1954 138e Vrouw 34:31 34:04 8,806 271 1023 Erwin van Dort Apeldoorn 1979 133e Man 34:34 34:14 8,763 272 1237 Hidde tigchelaar IJsselmuiden 1995 134e Man 34:35 34:17 8,751 273 917 Renita Weishaupt Lelystad 1972 139e Vrouw 34:38 34:25 8,717 274 1150 Tineke Brugman Viattence 1956 140e Vrouw 34:57 34:42 8,646 275 1092 De Reuver Wapenveld 1991 135e Man 34:57 34:42 8,646 276 1049 Diane Bosch Vaassen 1987 141e Vrouw 34:57 34:27 8,708 277 1164 Jacqueline Boschman De Gemzen 1970 142e Vrouw 34:59 34:34 8,679 278 1173 Inge Folkert Olst 1966 143e Vrouw 35:02 34:50 8,612 279 1196 Margriet Spronk De Gemzen 1946 144e Vrouw 35:03 34:41 8,650 280 1045 Johan Raveling Epe 1957 136e Man 35:06 34:58 8,580 281 1139 Joke Raveling Epe 1958 145e Vrouw 35:07 34:59 8,576 282 1182 Marion van Daele Flevo Delta 1966 146e Vrouw 35:08 34:58 8,580 283 1151 Jaap Reiling Viattence 1952 137e Man 35:09 34:46 8,629 284 963 Jolanda Smit Wezep 1982 147e Vrouw 35:14 34:53 8,600 285 998 Melanie Veerman Zwolle 1971 148e Vrouw 35:35 35:08 8,539 286 964 Eric van Gijssel Zwolle 1952 138e Man 35:58 35:52 8,364 287 965 Han van Gijssel Zwolle 1961 139e Man 35:59 35:53 8,360 288 900 Ella van der Nat Apeldoorn 1960 149e Vrouw 36:15 35:49 8,376 289 924 Linda Floor De Gemzen 1979 150e Vrouw 36:19 36:16 8,272 290 1046 Tonnie van Amersfoort Epe 1955 151e Vrouw 37:14 36:44 8,167 291 940 Marith Jansen De Gemzen 2001 152e Vrouw 38:02 37:58 7,902 292 941 Carla Lassche De Gemzen 1975 153e Vrouw 38:02 37:58 7,902 293 1064 Renate Hagen Vaassen 1970 154e Vrouw 38:18 37:47 7,940 294 1040 Erma de Wilde Vaassen 1974 155e Vrouw 38:18 37:47 7,940 295 1043 Ria Huisman PEC 1910 1941 156e Vrouw 39:01 296 1000 Ria Eller Kampen 1967 157e Vrouw 39:02 297 1066 Marianne Fleming Vaassen 1970 158e Vrouw 39:08 38:46 7,739 298 1195 Evelien Kamphuis Vaassen 1970 159e Vrouw 39:09 299 1071 Frieanne Bouwmeester Vaassen 1968 160e Vrouw 39:10 300 1086 Karin Smink Emst 1971 161e Vrouw 39:11 301 934 Marije van Laar Dalfsen 1973 162e Vrouw 41:18 302 912 Patty Wiersma Zwolle 1967 163e Vrouw 41:19
31E KLOKLOOP 26 OKTOBER 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER 26-10-2013 14:42 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 1 529 Leon van Leusen BB lopers 1982 1e Man 35:13 35:13 17,037 2 749 Harmen de Vries HAC '63 1964 2e Man 36:06 36:06 16,620 3 602 Bert Ruitenbeek Hooglanderveen 1983 3e Man 36:12 36:12 16,575 4 488 Martijn Schakelaar BB lopers 1974 4e Man 37:10 37:10 16,143 5 490 Gerard Kroes Cialfo 1970 5e Man 37:12 37:12 16,129 6 750 Ren Panneman Haag Atletiek 1968 6e Man 39:03 39:02 15,371 7 423 Maikel Vogels De Gemzen 1976 7e Man 39:17 39:15 15,287 8 751 Bart Stevens Dalfsen 1974 8e Man 39:30 39:28 15,203 9 439 Harold Barmentloo Veluwe 1966 9e Man 39:33 39:30 15,190 10 562 Robin Veldhuis PEC 1910 1971 10e Man 39:41 39:41 15,120 11 773 Marco van Rooijen Deventer 1970 11e Man 39:55 39:51 15,056 12 598 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 1979 12e Man 39:59 39:58 15,013 13 740 Stephen Riemens BB lopers 1963 13e Man 40:00 39:59 15,006 14 555 Michel Blaauwgeers BB lopers 1972 14e Man 40:10 40:09 14,944 15 570 Huib Liefhebber Zwolle 1969 15e Man 40:20 40:19 14,882 16 549 Cor ten Brinke Kampen 1984 16e Man 40:28 40:22 14,864 17 688 Peter Bakker Veluwe 1968 17e Man 40:47 40:47 14,712 18 400 Ronald Auee Heerde 1973 18e Man 41:07 41:06 14,599 19 780 Danny van den Beld Wezep 1984 19e Man 41:21 41:21 14,510 20 443 Emiel Speets Enschede 1976 20e Man 41:47 41:30 14,458 21 452 Yvonne Meijer ACO Van Elderen 1979 1e Vrouw 41:48 41:47 14,360 22 775 Marion Hofenk Cialfo 1969 2e Vrouw 41:55 41:45 14,371 23 524 Daniel Weststeijn 's-Hertogenbosch 1986 21e Man 42:15 42:15 14,201 24 473 Olaf Bos Zwolle 1968 22e Man 42:22 42:18 14,184 25 444 Hugo van Dijk Zwolle 1975 23e Man 42:45 42:44 14,041 26 378 Jan Uiterwijk Loopgroep Beilen 1958 24e Man 42:51 42:51 14,002 27 579 Richard Mensink Hattem 1979 25e Man 42:52 42:48 14,019 28 716 Peter van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 26e Man 42:53 42:38 14,073 29 564 Jacco Labots Elburg 1972 27e Man 42:59 42:59 13,959 30 457 Martin Borreman Heerde 1973 28e Man 43:28 43:24 13,825 31 727 Bas Smit PEC 1910 1970 29e Man 43:33 43:29 13,798 32 684 Leonard van de Wetering De Gemzen 1970 30e Man 43:40 43:39 13,746 33 637 Anne Van Schuppen Cialfo 1960 3e Vrouw 43:42 43:40 13,740 34 507 Arno Dokman Wapenveld 1981 31e Man 44:02 44:00 13,636 35 730 Albert Koobs Hattem 1970 32e Man 44:04 44:01 13,631 36 661 Gijs Bonestroo Nunspeet 1962 33e Man 44:05 43:45 13,714 37 704 Klaas Draaijer Heerde 1974 34e Man 44:10 43:59 13,642 38 638 Teun van Bruggen Triathlon 1960 35e Man 44:11 44:07 13,600 39 544 Dennis van den Belt Flevo Delta 1975 36e Man 44:15 44:12 13,575 40 743 Heini Koornberg Zwolle 1978 37e Man 44:20 44:12 13,575 41 368 Rick Gal Zutphen 1982 38e Man 44:34 44:29 13,488 42 556 Fred Kroese Wezep 1970 39e Man 44:43 44:40 13,433 43 646 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 1977 4e Vrouw 44:43 44:42 13,423 44 647 Hermine van 't Hul De Gemzen 1978 5e Vrouw 44:49 44:48 13,393 45 692 Jaap Schoonhoven Oldebroek 1966 40e Man 44:50 44:37 13,448 46 736 Arjan den Boer IJsselmuiden 1976 41e Man 44:50 44:17 13,549 47 551 Anne Minnema Zwolle 1986 42e Man 44:53 44:48 13,393 48 363 Christiaan van Putten Emst 1971 43e Man 44:54 44:43 13,418 49 762 Richard Langenberg Heerde 1977 44e Man 44:58 44:24 13,514 50 552 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 45e Man 44:59 44:53 13,368 51 390 André Kragt Hattemerbroek 1986 46e Man 45:05 44:59 13,338 52 786 Arnold Bredewold Cialfo 1972 47e Man 45:05 45:04 13,314 53 587 Patrick Nijmeijer PEC 1910 1973 48e Man 45:10 45:08 13,294 54 484 Sjoerd Hooijsma Zwolle 1983 49e Man 45:12 44:59 13,338 55 558 Wim van der Leij Flevo Delta 1968 50e Man 45:16 44:58 13,343 56 634 Bert Jan Mensink Heerde 1984 51e Man 45:20 45:18 13,245 57 350 Jan Kerssies Zwolle 1965 52e Man 45:20 45:18 13,245 58 528 René Brinkman De Gemzen 1969 53e Man 45:22 45:09 13,289 59 419 Dirk Jan Riphagen Harderwijk 1986 54e Man 45:32 45:27 13,201 60 477 Frans van Delft Zwolle 1961 55e Man 45:33 45:23 13,221 61 442 Joost Veltman De Gemzen 1970 56e Man 45:40 45:38 13,148 62 728 William Groothand Arnhem 1976 57e Man 45:44 45:40 13,139 63 358 Roelof Rorije Heerde 1953 58e Man 46:08 45:57 13,058 64 547 Peter Bekedam Flevo Delta 1956 59e Man 46:14 46:12 12,987 65 463 Harry Veldkamp Cialfo 1967 60e Man 46:21 46:10 12,996 66 577 Wim Sollie Wilsum 1962 61e Man 46:48 46:45 12,834 67 662 Dik Musch Veluwe 1956 62e Man 46:50 46:18 12,959 68 589 Willem Koelewijn Zwolle 1963 63e Man 46:54 46:51 12,807 69 567 Iwan Brink Zwolle 1981 64e Man 46:56 46:33 12,889 70 508 Nico Berkelmans Heerde 1959 65e Man 46:56 46:38 12,866 71 651 Frank Berghuis Epe 1961 66e Man 47:14 46:58 12,775 72 664 Bas Reuvekamp Zwolle 1976 67e Man 47:15 47:00 12,766 73 510 Willium van Petersen Heerde 1976 68e Man 47:15 46:57 12,780 74 521 Christiaan Sangers Vaassen 1947 69e Man 47:17 47:13 12,707 75 406 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 1971 70e Man 47:26 47:14 12,703 76 648 Manfred Reuvekamp PEC 1910 1976 71e Man 47:28 47:23 12,663 77 705 Jan Nijburg Zwolle 1963 72e Man 47:29 47:26 12,649 78 424 Bert Wagtelenberg Hattem 1971 73e Man 47:32 47:31 12,627 79 392 Mathilde Kruize Zwolle 1980 6e Vrouw 47:32 47:19 12,681 80 708 Melle Mulder Zwolle 1981 74e Man 47:34 47:11 12,716 81 596 Jan Hulleman Heerde 1965 75e Man 47:36 47:19 12,681 82 753 Remco van der Weerd Epe 1991 76e Man 47:37 47:06 12,739 83 499 Paul Gerritsen Apeldoorn 1962 77e Man 47:48 47:26 12,649 84 416 Bert Geerlings Zutphen 1963 78e Man 47:49 47:45 12,565 85 550 Erna van Es-Keen Wezep 1976 7e Vrouw 47:51 47:48 12,552 86 501 Sander Leusenkamp Zwolle 1973 79e Man 47:52 47:22 12,667 87 765 Toni van Dinter Tiel 1964 8e Vrouw 47:53 47:48 12,552 88 595 Pieter Doornbos Zwolle 1969 80e Man 47:54 47:53 12,530 89 393 Douwe Rijpstra Zwolle 1966 81e Man 47:59 47:45 12,565 90 707 Marcel de Groot Zwolle 1965 82e Man 48:03 47:59 12,504 91 615 Mirjam Visser Zwolle 1982 9e Vrouw 48:05 47:56 12,517 92 635 Berend Wagena Cialfo 1951 83e Man 48:10 47:53 12,530 93 614 Jakob Kuiper Wezep 1978 84e Man 48:14 47:56 12,517 94 373 Raymond Postma Dronten 1969 85e Man 48:19 48:03 12,487 95 714 Sander Stiekema Zwolle 1975 86e Man 48:19 47:34 12,614 96 548 Jan van Unen De Gemzen 1960 87e Man 48:20 48:09 12,461 97 543 Willem Wiese Cialfo 1956 88e Man 48:27 47:56 12,517 98 405 Arie Jonker Oldebroek 1982 89e Man 48:32 48:02 12,491 99 483 Wichert van Dijk 's-Gravenhage 1983 90e Man 48:50 48:30 12,371 100 394 Maarten van Garderen Zwolle 1982 91e Man 48:56 48:37 12,341 101 586 Ard Gijsendorffer Veessen 1968 92e Man 48:58 48:42 12,320 102 599 Pieter Steendam Zwolle 1968 93e Man 49:01 48:47 12,299 103 468 Bert Vlijm De Gemzen 1959 94e Man 49:02 48:37 12,341 104 723 Brian Leusink Zwolle 1979 95e Man 49:05 48:50 12,287 105 752 De Reus Nunspeet 1954 96e Man 49:13 48:44 12,312 106 761 Flip Nijhoff De Gemzen 1952 97e Man 49:16 49:01 12,241 107 608 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 98e Man 49:20 49:07 12,216 108 539 John Snitjer Zwolle 1971 99e Man 49:23 49:17 12,175 109 624 Alex van Olst Barneveld 1974 100e Man 49:28 49:17 12,175 110 722 Teunis van Lohuizen Heerde 1965 101e Man 49:29 49:17 12,175 111 418 Jan Kaat De Gemzen 1959 102e Man 49:31 49:06 12,220 112 559 Linda Polinder De Gemzen 1980 10e Vrouw 49:40 49:36 12,097 113 617 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 103e Man 49:42 49:18 12,170 114 763 Feike Koops De Gemzen 104e Man 49:44 49:34 12,105 115 681 Arnoud Dokter Dalli de Klok 1979 105e Man 49:48 49:27 12,133 116 369 Anita de Ruiter Epe 1977 11e Vrouw 49:51 49:44 12,064 117 513 Jacob de Ruiter Dutch Runners 1962 106e Man 49:51 49:44 12,064 118 766 Boy Coolen Kampen 1986 107e Man 49:51 49:11 12,199 119 583 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 108e Man 49:52 49:46 12,056 120 693 Leo Bonekamp Apeldoorn 1959 109e Man 49:53 49:45 12,060 121 351 Herman Schipper De Gemzen 1969 110e Man 49:55 49:43 12,068 122 652 Henny Puttenstein De Gemzen 1957 12e Vrouw 50:04 49:53 12,028 123 592 Ray mond Hooft Wezep 1972 111e Man 50:06 49:54 12,024 124 413 Casper Bebelaar De Gemzen 1974 112e Man 50:14 49:57 12,012 125 671 Hans Bouwhuis Arnhem 1985 113e Man 50:17 50:00 12,000 126 619 Arno Bolder 't Harde 1977 114e Man 50:19 50:14 11,944 127 505 Emiel Bijkerk PEC 1910 1976 115e Man 50:26 50:23 11,909 128 729 Ton Stein Warnsveld 1966 116e Man 50:33 50:00 12,000 129 525 Timon Kaat Zwolle 1986 117e Man 50:34 50:10 11,960 130 574 Maarten Mes Epse 1968 118e Man 50:35 50:28 11,889 131 472 Wim Vader NOP 1972 119e Man 50:39 50:34 11,866 132 545 Marrie de Kreek De Gemzen 1965 13e Vrouw 50:41 50:33 11,869 133 540 Roel de Ruiter Zwolle 1988 120e Man 50:46 50:39 11,846 134 779 André Elzinga Dalfsen 1962 121e Man 50:48 50:28 11,889 135 352 Wim Bergmans Dronten 1959 122e Man 50:51 50:35 11,862 136 713 Marcel van Harn Arnhem 1963 123e Man 50:58 50:40 11,842 137 659 Frits Reupkes AVV 1945 124e Man 51:03 50:46 11,819 138 478 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 14e Vrouw 51:03 51:01 11,761 139 691 Jaap van de Kolk Elburg 1959 125e Man 51:18 50:50 11,803 140 675 Justin Kruisdijk Zwolle 1991 126e Man 51:24 51:09 11,730 141 754 Erik Stijnman Apeldoorn 1980 127e Man 51:29 51:23 11,677 142 511 Alexander van Dort Apeldoorn 1982 128e Man 51:32 51:14 11,711 143 711 Reint Scholten De Gemzen 1964 129e Man 51:35 51:07 11,738 144 741 Willemiek Wassens De Gemzen 1964 15e Vrouw 51:39 51:15 11,707 145 712 Arnold Compagner Zwolle 1979 130e Man 51:41 51:36 11,628 146 732 Jori Faber Amsterdam 1992 131e Man 51:46 51:46 11,590 147 518 Stephan Kruisdijk Zwolle 1988 132e Man 51:49 51:35 11,632 148 605 Henk Overbosch Apeldoorn 1957 133e Man 51:49 51:36 11,628 149 757 Ellen Teule De Gemzen 1972 16e Vrouw 51:53 51:46 11,590 150 130 Ronald Zwarts Zwolle 1982 134e Man 52:01 51:33 11,639 151 771 Riko Douma Wapenveld 1952 135e Man 52:02 51:29 11,654 152 565 Robert Strating Haren Gn 1963 136e Man 52:06 51:39 11,617 153 437 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 1967 17e Vrouw 52:06 51:57 11,550 154 759 Klaas Compagner Oldebroek 1948 137e Man 52:13 51:59 11,542 155 594 Marcel van Waas PEC 1910 1965 138e Man 52:14 52:05 11,520 156 382 Stefan van Herpen De Gemzen 1969 139e Man 52:15 51:35 11,632 157 690 Henry Hendriks Olst 1962 140e Man 52:24 52:09 11,505 158 430 Martin Bos Zwolle 1975 141e Man 52:32 51:47 11,587 159 522 Herman NIJhuis Biddinghuizen 1952 142e Man 52:33 52:06 11,516 160 613 Geert Visser Zwolle 1956 143e Man 52:35 52:25 11,447 161 685 Ton Ellenbroek Veluwe 1954 144e Man 52:37 52:03 11,527 162 432 Bauke Busscher Hattem 1980 145e Man 52:44 52:43 11,382 163 433 Monique Fibbe Heerde 1981 18e Vrouw 52:44 52:20 11,465 164 429 Jan Kers Zwolle 1969 146e Man 52:48 52:36 11,407 165 506 Arie Bruijnes Doornspijk 1963 147e Man 52:54 52:39 11,396 166 621 Johan Metzger 't Harde 1973 148e Man 52:58 52:53 11,346 167 527 Marc Vastenhout Veluwe 1968 149e Man 52:59 52:26 11,443 168 631 Patrick Wessels Heerde 1978 150e Man 53:00 52:33 11,418 169 357 Gertine Bastiani Heerde 1977 19e Vrouw 53:01 52:38 11,400 170 718 Dik Brummel Emst 1961 151e Man 53:10 52:51 11,353 171 593 Maurice Veldhuis Zwolle 1970 152e Man 53:11 53:03 11,310 172 500 Carla van Werven De Gemzen 1976 20e Vrouw 53:11 53:01 11,317 173 494 Jan van de Wetering Genemuiden 1959 153e Man 53:11 53:09 11,289 174 658 Appie Bulder Zwolle 1967 154e Man 53:12 53:02 11,314 175 719 Menno Gorter Zwolle 1960 155e Man 53:16 52:43 11,382 176 625 Carel Diekerhof Isala '96 1949 156e Man 53:21 53:06 11,299 177 395 Hetty Wierenga-Groen Wezep 1972 21e Vrouw 53:25 53:22 11,243 178 408 Jacco Eikelboom Heerde 1975 157e Man 53:26 53:07 11,296 179 767 Werner Schoenman Zwolle 1973 158e Man 53:33 53:21 11,246 180 453 Yasser Dehnavi Zwolle 1981 159e Man 53:37 53:10 11,285 181 520 Martin Bruggeman Zwolle 1969 160e Man 53:37 53:29 11,218 182 365 Gerard van der Sluis Isala '96 1965 161e Man 53:39 53:19 11,254 183 569 Rianne Gorter Isala '96 1992 22e Vrouw 53:45 53:15 11,268 184 421 Tjeerd Oosterbroek Voorthuizen 1992 162e Man 53:46 53:46 11,159 185 519 Gerco de Graaf Zwolle 1972 163e Man 53:48 53:33 11,204 186 440 Claudia van Bruggen Zwolle 1981 23e Vrouw 53:50 53:11 11,282 187 774 Dick van 't Veld Heerde 1950 164e Man 53:51 53:25 11,232 188 560 Daan van den Born Kampen 1983 165e Man 53:52 53:31 11,211 189 575 Adrie Simmelink Flevo Delta 1953 24e Vrouw 53:53 53:23 11,239 190 398 Hester Bakker De Gemzen 1970 25e Vrouw 53:58 53:51 11,142 191 654 Reinhardt de Jager Elburg 1971 166e Man 54:04 54:03 11,101 192 377 Adri Sluis Start '78 1960 26e Vrouw 54:07 54:04 11,097 193 747 Wietse Venema Wapenveld 1967 167e Man 54:10 53:42 11,173 194 665 Roy Agema Apeldoorn 1963 168e Man 54:16 53:37 11,191 195 695 Ardie Rehorst Deventer 1987 27e Vrouw 54:23 54:20 11,043 196 644 Hans Liekens Vaassen 1960 169e Man 54:28 54:04 11,097 197 409 Daan Gilbert Zwolle 1980 170e Man 54:29 54:02 11,104 198 670 Egbert Sluiter Kampen 1963 171e Man 54:30 54:21 11,040 199 709 Karel Sluper Kampen 1982 172e Man 54:33 54:28 11,016 200 515 Jaco den Boer Nijkerk Gld 1963 173e Man 54:35 53:53 11,135 201 604 Jesse Overbosch Apeldoorn 1989 174e Man 54:54 54:41 10,972 202 428 Hielke van Loenhout PEC 1910 1968 175e Man 55:01 54:55 10,926 203 748 Dick Bredewout Zwolle 1963 176e Man 55:02 54:40 10,976 204 756 Chris Doornekamp Apeldoorn 1969 177e Man 55:02 54:41 10,972 205 628 Els den Hengst De Gemzen 1963 28e Vrouw 55:04 54:41 10,972 206 459 Maryse van Diepen De Gemzen 1975 29e Vrouw 55:06 54:57 10,919 207 720 Henk van Roemburg Flevo Delta 1943 178e Man 55:12 54:39 10,979 208 697 Marco Schouwstra Zwolle 1970 179e Man 55:12 55:05 10,893 209 370 Liesbeth Horstman Elburg 1962 30e Vrouw 55:15 54:35 10,992 210 383 Véronique Eilander Heerde 1989 31e Vrouw 55:17 55:09 10,879 211 375 Charlotte Wienen Utrecht 1989 32e Vrouw 55:17 55:09 10,879 212 572 Corien de Kroon Zwolle 1970 33e Vrouw 55:26 55:20 10,843 213 571 Martin Veldwijk Zwolle 1961 180e Man 55:26 55:20 10,843 214 744 Gert van der Horst De Gemzen 1963 181e Man 55:28 55:04 10,896 215 479 Joel van Dijk Zwolle 1972 182e Man 55:29 54:51 10,939 216 563 Ada van Beek Zwolle 1966 34e Vrouw 55:29 54:54 10,929 217 578 Marten Muller Wezep 1956 183e Man 55:30 54:54 10,929 218 591 Janet Kleijer Gelre 1967 35e Vrouw 55:31 55:24 10,830 219 403 Bastiaan Montfrooy De Gemzen 1977 184e Man 55:37 55:20 10,843 220 609 Hans Hofman De Gemzen 1974 185e Man 55:38 55:28 10,817 221 764 Sascha Toth Elburg 1975 186e Man 55:41 55:02 10,902 222 623 Liesbeth Steendijk Dalfsen 1956 36e Vrouw 55:42 55:06 10,889 223 724 Inge Koster Kampen 1967 37e Vrouw 55:44 55:19 10,847 224 672 Piet Kool Heerde 1963 187e Man 55:46 55:28 10,817 225 616 Hendrik Bakker Zwolle 1988 188e Man 55:52 55:28 10,817 226 573 Henk Rozeboom Wezep 1951 189e Man 55:52 55:24 10,830 227 431 Robert Brinkhof Zwolle 1971 190e Man 55:54 55:29 10,814 228 359 Aletta van Bezoen PEC 1910 1964 38e Vrouw 55:55 55:48 10,753 229 640 Ineke den Braber Zwolle 1955 39e Vrouw 55:55 55:29 10,814 230 702 Sandra Doedens Heerde 1974 40e Vrouw 56:00 55:19 10,847 231 29 Olaf Satink PEC 1910 1971 191e Man 56:13 56:03 10,705 232 436 Jacqueline Bouwmeester Zwolle 1965 41e Vrouw 56:15 56:06 10,695 233 354 Clemens Boulande Zwolle 1979 192e Man 56:20 56:18 10,657 234 502 Henk Rozendal Cialfo 1947 193e Man 56:25 55:57 10,724 235 356 Peter Eikelboom Heerde 1968 194e Man 56:29 56:02 10,708 236 533 Guy Diekmann Apeldoorn 1989 195e Man 56:33 56:01 10,711 237 696 Ben Bouwhuis Marknesse 1952 196e Man 56:44 56:27 10,629 238 355 Cor den Toom De Gemzen 1963 197e Man 56:47 56:32 10,613 239 517 Gerda Sikken Dutch Runners 1971 42e Vrouw 56:52 56:28 10,626 240 410 Silas Boxum Zwolle 1983 198e Man 56:53 56:19 10,654 241 568 Esther de Wilde Heerde 1977 43e Vrouw 56:56 56:35 10,604 242 581 Jop-Anton vd Veeken Apeldoorn 1979 199e Man 57:01 56:20 10,651 243 715 Gea van Rijssen Wapenveld 1978 44e Vrouw 57:04 56:33 10,610 244 622 Egbert Kanis Kampen 1974 200e Man 57:05 56:46 10,570 245 582 Gert van Oorspronk AV '34 1956 201e Man 57:06 56:27 10,629 246 489 Willem j Zijlstra Wapenveld 1957 202e Man 57:08 57:05 10,511 247 776 Mirriam Scholten Kampen 1974 45e Vrouw 57:08 56:37 10,598 248 782 H. Juffer avVN 1941 203e Man 57:13 57:11 10,493 249 597 Jan Tijs Heideveld Vaassen 1969 204e Man 57:15 56:49 10,560 250 738 William van der Stouwe Epe 1978 205e Man 57:16 56:40 10,588 251 642 Radboud Sanders Flevo Delta 1966 206e Man 57:18 56:47 10,566 252 576 Johan Simmelink Flevo Delta 1952 207e Man 57:19 56:49 10,560 253 474 Gert Jan Knippenberg Houten 1978 208e Man 57:21 56:53 10,548 254 415 Marjorie van den Brink De Gemzen 1974 46e Vrouw 57:22 57:03 10,517 255 653 Lindsey van Ruitenbeek De Gemzen 1986 47e Vrouw 57:25 56:57 10,536 256 485 Jan Westerbeek Hattem 1954 209e Man 57:25 57:10 10,496 257 385 Roel Strijker IJsselmuiden 1957 210e Man 57:26 57:00 10,526 258 491 Joost van den Brink Heerde 1974 211e Man 57:27 57:08 10,502 259 380 Hendri van de Vosse Heerde 1966 212e Man 57:27 57:13 10,486 260 498 Debora van der Pol Hattem 1984 48e Vrouw 57:30 57:25 10,450 261 703 Bart Broekhuis Hattem 1970 213e Man 57:31 57:17 10,474 262 641 Dorine van Arendonk Flevo Delta 1964 49e Vrouw 57:33 57:03 10,517 263 731 Danielle van der Weerd Cialfo 1972 50e Vrouw 57:38 57:19 10,468 264 426 Jeanette Mussche Rouveen 1971 51e Vrouw 57:40 57:06 10,508 265 475 Marjon Fidder 't Harde 1971 52e Vrouw 57:41 57:04 10,514 266 476 Roel Fidder 't Harde 1969 214e Man 57:41 57:04 10,514 267 448 Bart Riezeweide Hattem 1967 215e Man 57:45 57:31 10,432 268 700 Gert Speldekamp Elburg 1980 216e Man 57:48 57:36 10,417 269 451 Wiep Stikvoort Hattem 1995 53e Vrouw 57:49 57:44 10,393 270 768 Josien Noppers Wageningen 1989 54e Vrouw 57:53 57:24 10,453 271 657 Ties Koetsier Wapenveld 1959 217e Man 57:58 57:28 10,441 272 553 Monique Treep Zwolle 1969 55e Vrouw 58:00 57:30 10,435 273 737 Ilja van der Stouwe Epe 1978 56e Vrouw 58:01 57:24 10,453 274 455 Anita Vahl Kampen 1972 57e Vrouw 58:01 57:32 10,429 275 683 Alex Bartelink Heerde 1967 218e Man 58:04 57:41 10,402 276 781 Ellen Stegeman De Gemzen 1977 58e Vrouw 58:05 57:43 10,396 277 584 Ilse Heideveld Vaassen 1975 59e Vrouw 58:07 57:41 10,402 278 516 Ruud Horst Dutch Runners 1954 219e Man 58:11 57:42 10,399 279 699 Wanda Krol Isala '96 1969 60e Vrouw 58:15 57:56 10,357 280 417 Miranda van Petersen De Gemzen 1977 61e Vrouw 58:15 57:57 10,354 281 541 Gerard de Jong Hattem 1954 220e Man 58:17 57:43 10,396 282 532 Marcel R van Buul Heerde 1965 221e Man 58:27 58:15 10,300 283 701 Ineke van Amelsfort Isala '96 1961 62e Vrouw 58:27 58:08 10,321 284 542 Harrie Stempher avVN 1950 222e Man 58:28 58:07 10,324 285 425 Herma Stappenbeld PEC 1910 1965 63e Vrouw 58:36 58:29 10,259 286 660 Alfred van de Beerecamp Heerde 1975 223e Man 58:40 58:08 10,321 287 746 Martine Groffen Apeldoorn 1974 64e Vrouw 58:43 58:20 10,286 288 778 Bert Akkerman Amersfoort 1953 224e Man 58:44 58:02 10,339 289 504 Martijn van de Put Heerde 1977 225e Man 58:44 58:10 10,315 290 503 Hanneke van de Put Heerde 1977 65e Vrouw 58:45 58:10 10,315 291 396 Esther Aiking-Martensen Almen 1971 66e Vrouw 58:54 58:44 10,216 292 535 Sindy Borreman Heerde 1974 67e Vrouw 58:58 58:54 10,187 293 777 Willy Zwiep Flevo Delta 1956 68e Vrouw 59:00 58:26 10,268 294 674 Stineke Kuik Flevo Delta 1964 69e Vrouw 59:00 58:27 10,265 295 427 Carin van Loenhout PEC 1910 1968 70e Vrouw 59:00 58:55 10,184 296 717 José Brummel Emst 1963 71e Vrouw 59:00 58:41 10,224 297 386 Alienke van de Beek Heerde 1979 72e Vrouw 59:01 58:25 10,271 298 388 Corrie van Loenen Heerde 1980 73e Vrouw 59:01 58:25 10,271 299 441 Dion Koops Zalk 2002 226e Man 59:10 59:00 10,169 300 371 Gerrit Mulder De Gemzen 1979 227e Man 59:16 58:51 10,195 301 590 Erik Kleijer Gelre 1963 228e Man 59:22 59:14 10,129 302 465 Janet Bloemberg Dronten 1971 74e Vrouw 59:22 59:09 10,144 303 758 Gert Heres De Gemzen 1960 229e Man 59:24 58:56 10,181 304 706 Joke Spans Zwolle 1962 75e Vrouw 59:24 58:57 10,178 305 389 Yvonne Kremer De Gemzen 1969 76e Vrouw 59:26 59:15 10,127 306 783 Erik Urbanus Heerde 1958 230e Man 59:27 59:09 10,144 307 493 Wilco Landman De Gemzen 1974 231e Man 59:28 59:03 10,161 308 538 Harmke Juffer Isala '96 1968 77e Vrouw 59:29 59:13 10,132 309 233 Ingrid 't Hart Lelystad 1960 78e Vrouw 59:36 59:10 10,141 310 787 Gertine Brummel Viattence 1970 79e Vrouw 59:41 59:17 10,121 311 497 Conny Berghorst De Gemzen 1969 80e Vrouw 59:44 59:35 10,070 312 643 Joke Liekens Vaassen 1960 81e Vrouw 59:48 59:24 10,101 313 673 Adri Bijsterbosch Heerde 1960 232e Man 59:53 59:28 10,090 314 632 Anja van 't Hul De Gemzen 1971 82e Vrouw 1:00:05 59:41 10,053 315 611 Gerrie Beetsma Flevo Delta 1947 83e Vrouw 1:00:05 59:35 10,070 316 470 Pieter jan de Ruiter Cialfo 1945 233e Man 1:00:06 59:37 10,064 317 734 Henriette Oosterkamp Lieren 1968 84e Vrouw 1:00:19 59:58 10,006 318 422 Jannet Frelink De Gemzen 1972 85e Vrouw 1:00:23 1:00:06 9,983 319 496 Dorothy van den Berg Zwolle 1972 86e Vrouw 1:00:32 1:00:27 9,926 320 687 Ellie Verduijn Zwolle 1956 87e Vrouw 1:00:42 1:00:13 9,964 321 435 Henriëtte Boender De Gemzen 1973 88e Vrouw 1:00:43 1:00:35 9,904 322 407 Lucien Hatzmann De Gemzen 1970 89e Vrouw 1:00:45 1:00:37 9,898 323 412 Jan van de Craats Isala '96 1958 234e Man 1:00:45 1:00:21 9,942 324 760 Ferry Diters Elburg 1982 235e Man 1:00:48 1:00:09 9,975 325 449 Gerrit Durberg Cialfo 1951 236e Man 1:00:49 1:00:19 9,947 326 1034 Bertus van Kommer avVN 1951 237e Man 1:01:01 1:00:39 9,893 327 601 Jan Jongman Elburg 1947 238e Man 1:01:16 1:00:41 9,887 328 537 Piet Huisman Zwolle 1944 239e Man 1:01:17 1:01:05 9,823 329 785 Ilse Krist Zwolle 1999 90e Vrouw 1:01:19 1:01:00 9,836 330 629 Jos Stap De Gemzen 1955 240e Man 1:01:21 1:01:01 9,833 331 686 Jan Kooger Zwolle 1957 241e Man 1:01:21 1:00:50 9,863 332 454 Tineke Vos Kampen 1975 91e Vrouw 1:01:27 1:00:57 9,844 333 606 Henk Jongman Lelystad 1949 242e Man 1:01:29 1:00:48 9,868 334 523 Sjoerd Nijhuis Dronten 1986 243e Man 1:01:34 1:01:08 9,815 335 620 Jolanda Wolf Dalfsen 1967 92e Vrouw 1:01:48 1:01:13 9,801 336 679 Eric Borger Zwolle 1965 244e Man 1:01:51 1:01:31 9,753 337 600 Jaap Jongman Zwolle 1953 245e Man 1:01:51 1:01:17 9,791 338 784 Gerard Krist Dalli de Klok 1969 246e Man 1:01:52 1:01:31 9,753 339 626 Elli Hulst Dalfsen 1966 93e Vrouw 1:02:00 1:01:25 9,769 340 770 Marijke Liberg Zwolle 1971 94e Vrouw 1:02:06 1:01:43 9,722 341 721 Cobie Drentje Veessen 1984 95e Vrouw 1:02:09 1:02:07 9,659 342 492 Fenny van Ark Heerde 1962 96e Vrouw 1:02:14 1:02:10 9,651 343 566 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 247e Man 1:02:14 1:01:48 9,709 344 381 Joske van de Weg Elburg 1988 97e Vrouw 1:02:19 1:01:44 9,719 345 554 Harriët van den Berg Zwolle 1968 98e Vrouw 1:02:27 1:01:53 9,696 346 676 Henk jan Gerrits Zwolle 1971 248e Man 1:02:32 1:02:09 9,654 347 467 Simone Nooteboom Epe 1990 99e Vrouw 1:02:35 1:02:06 9,662 348 466 Gert Nooteboom Epe 1961 249e Man 1:02:35 1:02:07 9,659 349 362 Klarise Hofland IJsselmuiden 1977 100e Vrouw 1:02:45 1:02:26 9,610 350 612 Marriel van der Most Amsterdam 1981 101e Vrouw 1:02:52 1:02:27 9,608 351 446 Miranda ter Weele Heerde 1979 102e Vrouw 1:02:53 1:02:41 9,572 352 447 Katja Scholing Zwolle 1977 103e Vrouw 1:02:53 1:02:41 9,572 353 645 Femkje Volkers Wenum Wiesel 1968 104e Vrouw 1:03:03 1:02:38 9,580 354 480 Bernita van Dijk Zwolle 1972 105e Vrouw 1:03:09 1:02:32 9,595 355 481 Clarina Streuer Zwolle 1967 106e Vrouw 1:03:15 1:02:38 9,580 356 557 Ingeborg Klessens Soest 1987 107e Vrouw 1:03:31 1:03:21 9,471 357 630 Marielle Huisman De Gemzen 1972 108e Vrouw 1:03:41 1:03:28 9,454 358 438 Joke Mulder Wezep 1964 109e Vrouw 1:03:45 1:03:11 9,496 359 458 Henriëtte Barneveld Wezep 1964 110e Vrouw 1:03:45 1:03:11 9,496 360 710 Urs Willems Dronten 1964 111e Vrouw 1:03:46 1:03:41 9,422 361 689 Roy Folkert Olst 1967 250e Man 1:03:50 1:03:34 9,439 362 526 Maureen Wennemers Dutch Runners 1976 112e Vrouw 1:03:54 1:03:24 9,464 363 649 Annemiek Boerman Isala '96 1967 113e Vrouw 1:03:59 1:03:39 9,427 364 633 Martine Mulder Elburg 1985 114e Vrouw 1:04:06 1:03:44 9,414 365 580 Petra Kreule Zwolle 1973 115e Vrouw 1:04:38 1:04:05 9,363 366 650 Jolanda vd Kolk Hattem 1981 116e Vrouw 1:04:40 1:04:03 9,368 367 469 Piet de Vos NOP 1942 251e Man 1:04:42 1:04:23 9,319 368 512 Wim Schoenmaker Cialfo 1942 252e Man 1:04:58 1:04:27 9,310 369 755 Tanja Stijnman Apeldoorn 1978 117e Vrouw 1:04:59 1:04:50 9,254 370 694 Patricia Wielink Epe 1967 118e Vrouw 1:04:59 1:04:38 9,283 371 627 Jolanda Wennemars Dalfsen 1968 119e Vrouw 1:05:04 1:04:29 9,305 372 461 Mariska van Asselt Zwolle 1969 120e Vrouw 1:05:16 1:04:55 9,243 373 636 Jolanda Kamphuis-Balk Vaassen 1970 121e Vrouw 1:05:33 1:05:10 9,207 374 745 Natasja Bourgonje Vaassen 1978 122e Vrouw 1:05:33 1:05:11 9,205 375 434 Helma Ruitenberg Hattem 1976 123e Vrouw 1:05:38 1:05:26 9,170 376 733 Jeannet Wijnbergen Lieren 1970 124e Vrouw 1:06:01 1:05:41 9,135 377 725 Annie brouwer Brands Urk 1962 125e Vrouw 1:06:23 1:06:02 9,086 378 546 Bert Pot Heerde 1974 253e Man 1:06:38 1:06:16 9,054 379 360 Hennie Rorije Heerde 1956 126e Vrouw 1:06:43 1:06:31 9,020 380 655 Brigitte Kamphuis Vaassen 1968 127e Vrouw 1:06:58 1:06:34 9,014 381 399 Marielle Bosch Heerde 1985 128e Vrouw 1:06:59 1:06:27 9,029 382 509 Daniëlle Praas De Sprinter 1971 129e Vrouw 1:07:07 1:06:36 9,009 383 404 Marianne Schutter Elburg 1974 130e Vrouw 1:07:29 1:06:47 8,984 384 401 Klaas Schutter Aquilo 1953 254e Man 1:07:30 1:06:47 8,984 385 456 Abe Stienstra Apeldoorn 1956 255e Man 1:07:30 1:07:04 8,946 386 656 Alien Koetsier-v d Mars Wapenveld 1962 131e Vrouw 1:08:33 1:08:01 8,821 387 487 Karel van der Meijden Utrecht 1968 256e Man 1:09:08 1:08:52 8,712 388 460 Janine Dul Wapenveld 1992 132e Vrouw 1:13:45 1:13:07 8,206 389 610 Frank Beetsma Dronten 1944 257e Man 1:17:15 1:16:34 7,836


31E KLOKLOOP 26 OKTOBER 2013 UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 26-10-2013 14:42 Pag: 1 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 1 216 Bas Mekking De Gemzen 1977 1e Man 53:41 53:41 16,765 2 199 Jan Kortekaas Leiden Atletiek 1963 2e Man 55:59 55:59 16,076 3 224 Lucas van der Veen Typhoon 1984 3e Man 56:22 56:21 15,972 4 119 Johan Bloemert Staphorst 1971 4e Man 57:14 57:14 15,725 5 18 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 1965 5e Man 1:00:05 1:00:05 14,979 6 92 Gerard Hesselmans NOP 1959 6e Man 1:00:57 1:00:54 14,778 7 200 Jacob de Weerd Oldebroek 1972 7e Man 1:01:08 1:01:04 14,738 8 82 Jan van Norel Zwolle 1970 8e Man 1:01:14 1:01:12 14,706 9 14 Joris van de Meent Heerde 1977 9e Man 1:01:52 1:01:50 14,555 10 191 Antonius Poelman PEC 1910 1957 10e Man 1:02:05 1:02:03 14,504 11 181 Cor van Emmerik Cialfo 1973 11e Man 1:02:09 1:02:08 14,485 12 264 Harold Kruidhof Staphorst 1973 12e Man 1:02:38 1:02:36 14,377 13 113 Albert Beijen Soest 1985 13e Man 1:03:17 1:03:09 14,252 14 257 Jacob Snoek Urk 1981 14e Man 1:03:29 1:03:25 14,192 15 247 Roelof Hutten Spurt '88 1957 15e Man 1:03:51 1:03:49 14,103 16 260 Timo Berkenbosch BB lopers 1972 16e Man 1:03:57 1:03:57 14,073 17 24 Niek van der Knokke PEC 1910 1978 17e Man 1:04:33 1:04:31 13,950 18 70 Henri Plender 't Loo Oldebroek 1970 18e Man 1:04:34 1:04:33 13,943 19 183 Gerard van Arendonk Flevo Delta 1961 19e Man 1:04:51 1:04:39 13,921 20 165 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 20e Man 1:05:22 1:05:21 13,772 21 135 Henriet Koornberg PEC 1910 1978 1e Vrouw 1:06:17 1:06:10 13,602 22 250 Edwin Wallinga Hasselt 1974 21e Man 1:06:31 1:06:24 13,554 23 120 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 22e Man 1:06:48 1:06:42 13,493 24 236 Harry van Wijnen Zwolle 1965 23e Man 1:06:58 1:06:52 13,460 25 182 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 1965 24e Man 1:07:09 1:07:02 13,426 26 206 Ap Brands Salland 1950 25e Man 1:07:12 1:07:10 13,400 27 75 Albert Holtland Staphorst 1960 26e Man 1:07:20 1:07:19 13,370 28 221 Bjørn van Til Raalte 1973 27e Man 1:07:23 1:07:19 13,370 29 54 Anja Esveldt BB lopers 1965 2e Vrouw 1:07:30 1:07:29 13,337 30 197 Cora Kloosterziel PEC 1910 1963 3e Vrouw 1:07:58 1:07:55 13,252 31 66 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 1978 28e Man 1:09:00 1:08:59 13,047 32 78 Johan Zandbergen Flevo Delta 1962 29e Man 1:09:11 1:09:00 13,043 33 198 Jan Mulder 't Loo Oldebroek 1955 30e Man 1:09:14 1:09:06 13,025 34 38 Casper Rieck IJsselmuiden 1975 31e Man 1:09:23 1:09:12 13,006 35 214 Teun van Nee Zwolle 1966 32e Man 1:09:34 1:09:32 12,943 36 49 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 33e Man 1:09:36 1:09:33 12,940 37 225 Henk van Duuren Spurt '88 1953 34e Man 1:09:40 1:09:34 12,937 38 26 Gerard Coes Capgemini Running Te 1963 35e Man 1:09:44 1:09:41 12,916 39 265 Gert Tadema Zwolle 1959 36e Man 1:09:46 1:09:28 12,956 40 184 Gerard Arends Nijmegen 1954 37e Man 1:09:47 1:09:39 12,922 41 256 Harm Dunnink Staphorst 1967 38e Man 1:09:52 1:09:48 12,894 42 68 Dick Slimmen Friesland 1952 39e Man 1:09:52 1:09:49 12,891 43 166 EJ Kasteel Cialfo 1961 40e Man 1:10:05 1:10:01 12,854 44 188 Peter Jansma Heerde 1966 41e Man 1:10:05 1:10:04 12,845 45 20 Janko van Arken De Gemzen 1976 42e Man 1:10:13 1:10:13 12,817 46 99 Edwin Boone Isala '96 1990 43e Man 1:10:21 1:10:18 12,802 47 215 Randal Spaan Isala '96 1972 44e Man 1:10:21 1:10:18 12,802 48 44 Remco Smits PEC 1910 1968 45e Man 1:10:32 1:10:23 12,787 49 263 Henk Diekmann Veluwe 1958 46e Man 1:10:34 1:10:11 12,824 50 63 Marc van Etten Isala '96 1966 47e Man 1:10:43 1:10:36 12,748 51 101 Roelof Plender Isala '96 1959 48e Man 1:10:45 1:10:43 12,727 52 114 Rik Plakke Loopgroep Jan Strijk 1967 49e Man 1:11:01 1:10:43 12,727 53 246 Bert van Duuren PEC 1910 1952 50e Man 1:11:03 1:10:59 12,679 54 132 Alfred Gaasbeek Climax 1952 51e Man 1:11:11 1:10:47 12,715 55 133 Martin Elsendoorn Zwolle 1963 52e Man 1:11:18 1:11:16 12,629 56 84 Marcel Wagtelenberg Heerde 1965 53e Man 1:11:22 1:11:18 12,623 57 194 Andre Gijsendorffer Zwolle 1974 54e Man 1:11:22 1:11:18 12,623 58 164 Michel Manintveld Veluwe 1980 55e Man 1:11:23 1:11:11 12,643 59 28 Erik Jan Everts Zwolle 1983 56e Man 1:11:25 1:11:18 12,623 60 262 Harry Terluin NOP 1969 57e Man 1:11:32 1:11:30 12,587 61 50 Oscar van Dorp Elburg 1969 58e Man 1:11:33 1:11:26 12,599 62 15 Dick Jansen PEC 1910 1958 59e Man 1:11:35 1:11:23 12,608 63 96 Geert Venhuizen 't Harde 1966 60e Man 1:11:36 1:11:34 12,576 64 159 Erwin Schoneville Cialfo 1989 61e Man 1:11:43 1:11:39 12,561 65 65 André Blankvoort Zalk 1972 62e Man 1:12:35 1:12:26 12,425 66 41 Freek van de Graaf De Gemzen 1970 63e Man 1:12:43 1:12:37 12,394 67 67 Jan Willem Hanekamp Heerde 1970 64e Man 1:12:50 1:12:35 12,400 68 212 John de Jongh NOP 1960 65e Man 1:12:51 1:12:49 12,360 69 45 Gieno Mensink Zwolle 1976 66e Man 1:13:00 1:12:53 12,349 70 168 Klaas Ophoff Zwolle 1969 67e Man 1:13:07 1:12:58 12,334 71 207 Hans van Duuren Zwolle 1960 68e Man 1:13:13 1:13:00 12,329 72 163 Albert Boschman Elburg 1949 69e Man 1:13:15 1:13:09 12,303 73 169 Hendrik Jan Korterink De Gemzen 1955 70e Man 1:13:17 1:13:13 12,292 74 55 Gerben van Beek PEC 1910 1965 71e Man 1:13:26 1:13:16 12,284 75 248 Marco de Boer PEC 1910 1970 72e Man 1:13:27 1:13:16 12,284 76 126 Willem de Weerdt Cialfo 1955 73e Man 1:13:39 1:13:38 12,223 77 8 Henk Brons Hattem 1976 74e Man 1:13:39 1:13:37 12,225 78 27 Willem Speksnijder Genemuiden 1982 75e Man 1:13:46 1:13:36 12,228 79 258 Martijn Venhorst NOP 1972 76e Man 1:13:50 1:13:47 12,198 80 141 Jaap van Dieren Isala '96 1971 77e Man 1:13:56 1:13:41 12,214 81 40 Henk van Olst Hattem 1967 78e Man 1:14:00 1:13:40 12,217 82 208 Frank Vervoort Veluwe 1969 79e Man 1:14:01 1:13:38 12,223 83 123 Fred van Dam Zwolle 1953 80e Man 1:14:11 1:13:53 12,181 84 23 Jan Vanhommerig Zwolle 1952 81e Man 1:14:12 1:14:01 12,159 85 259 Erik Hendriks IJsselmuiden 1956 82e Man 1:14:15 1:14:04 12,151 86 192 Jolanda Hogenhuis Isala '96 1961 4e Vrouw 1:14:15 1:14:06 12,146 87 187 Clemens Pot Kampen 1969 83e Man 1:14:17 1:13:58 12,168 88 146 Dennis Jongman Zwolle 1978 84e Man 1:14:28 1:14:11 12,132 89 170 Hanno Tjeerds Zwolle 1956 85e Man 1:14:34 1:14:30 12,081 90 97 Johan Hooisma Kampen 1956 86e Man 1:14:41 1:14:32 12,075 91 193 Harwin van Lente Genemuiden 1990 87e Man 1:15:01 1:14:39 12,056 92 235 Anja Zweekhorst Cialfo 1965 5e Vrouw 1:15:02 1:14:49 12,029 93 167 Kees Moesman Zwolle 1959 88e Man 1:15:03 1:14:50 12,027 94 110 Michiel Hameete Veessen 1968 89e Man 1:15:12 1:14:52 12,021 95 220 Koos Ronde Emst 1950 90e Man 1:15:20 1:15:09 11,976 96 171 Jan Lubbinge Cialfo 1962 91e Man 1:15:28 1:15:24 11,936 97 104 Ronald Kartosonto Zwolle 1959 92e Man 1:15:29 1:15:07 11,981 98 253 Jackny van Dieren De Sprinter 1976 93e Man 1:15:31 1:15:17 11,955 99 36 Theo Sleurink IJsselmuiden 1957 94e Man 1:15:32 1:15:28 11,926 100 100 Jetske van der Vegt Isala '96 1968 6e Vrouw 1:15:40 1:15:30 11,921 101 251 Kees Elzinga De Sprinter 1962 95e Man 1:15:41 1:15:27 11,928 102 255 Jan Witte De Sprinter 1971 96e Man 1:15:41 1:15:37 11,902 103 102 Bart Overbeek Amsterdam 1965 97e Man 1:15:44 1:15:26 11,931 104 95 Marien van Staalduine Flevo Delta 1955 98e Man 1:15:52 1:15:46 11,879 105 47 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 99e Man 1:15:58 1:15:43 11,886 106 140 Wim Krooshof De Gemzen 1951 100e Man 1:15:58 1:15:49 11,871 107 3 Jan Strik De Gemzen 1957 101e Man 1:15:59 1:15:46 11,879 108 106 De Vos Wapenveld 1973 102e Man 1:16:06 1:15:58 11,847 109 17 Lucas van Rennes Zwolle 1980 103e Man 1:16:08 1:15:53 11,860 110 4 Leo Uffels Kampen 1968 104e Man 1:16:09 1:16:05 11,829 111 267 Andrew van der Haar Heerde 1973 105e Man 1:16:23 1:16:10 11,816 112 136 Kees Jongbloed Dalfsen 1943 106e Man 1:16:28 1:16:25 11,778 113 43 Ake Sikkema Dutch Runners 1961 107e Man 1:16:33 1:16:15 11,803 114 189 Gery Nijmeijer Heerde 1972 7e Vrouw 1:16:37 1:16:31 11,762 115 127 Hans van den Broek Zwolle 1956 108e Man 1:16:46 1:16:35 11,752 116 35 Klaas Speets Zwolle 1948 109e Man 1:16:49 1:16:31 11,762 117 202 Frits Lautenbag De Gemzen 1948 110e Man 1:16:50 1:16:36 11,749 118 7 Mariët van Petersen De Gemzen 1980 8e Vrouw 1:17:14 1:17:08 11,668 119 160 Hans Jansen Dutch Runners 1950 111e Man 1:17:15 1:16:58 11,693 120 34 Maria Pilar Pampin Benito Hattem 1970 9e Vrouw 1:17:19 1:17:15 11,650 121 139 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 10e Vrouw 1:17:20 1:17:15 11,650 122 211 Ben Schimmel Hasselt 1961 112e Man 1:17:45 1:17:30 11,613 123 173 Banny Timmer Flevo Delta 1975 113e Man 1:17:46 1:17:41 11,585 124 161 Ids Hoogland Apeldoorn 1965 114e Man 1:17:51 1:17:33 11,605 125 148 Martin Lanenga Zwolle 1961 115e Man 1:17:59 1:17:43 11,581 126 72 André Overmars NOP 1956 116e Man 1:18:05 1:18:00 11,538 127 76 Wilbert van de Weg Oosterwolde Gld 1978 117e Man 1:18:14 1:17:54 11,553 128 80 Simone Zoet Athlos 1970 11e Vrouw 1:18:15 1:17:59 11,541 129 205 Betty Brattinga Viattence 1962 12e Vrouw 1:18:31 1:18:15 11,502 130 179 Pieter Meijberg Kampen 1965 118e Man 1:18:42 1:18:23 11,482 131 103 Harm Prins Isala '96 1963 119e Man 1:18:50 1:18:38 11,446 132 117 Joop Bosman De Gemzen 1946 120e Man 1:18:54 1:18:49 11,419 133 57 Wim Egberts De Gemzen 1949 121e Man 1:18:54 1:18:49 11,419 134 237 Jim Terlingen Utrecht 1965 122e Man 1:19:11 1:18:55 11,404 135 42 Herman Zwerver Heerde 1981 123e Man 1:19:16 1:18:55 11,404 136 58 Florent de Wolf NOP 1967 124e Man 1:19:19 1:19:01 11,390 137 6 Joerd van der Meer Zwolle 1962 125e Man 1:19:19 1:18:52 11,412 138 10 Sybren Tancock Culemborg 1980 126e Man 1:19:19 1:19:11 11,366 139 37 Marcel Kraan Loopgroep Visie 1961 127e Man 1:19:42 1:19:21 11,342 140 249 Meijnt Jansen AV '34 1954 128e Man 1:19:45 1:19:34 11,311 141 122 Linda Dekker Isala '96 1970 13e Vrouw 1:19:48 1:19:36 11,307 142 226 Rita Busch Apeldoorn 1959 14e Vrouw 1:19:49 1:19:26 11,330 143 118 Barend Have Ten Isala '96 1941 129e Man 1:19:50 1:19:40 11,297 144 232 Jan Baack Cialfo 1945 130e Man 1:19:51 1:19:47 11,281 145 162 Gerard van Huis Zwolle 1947 131e Man 1:19:55 1:19:48 11,278 146 5 Nico Kuiper Heerde 1958 132e Man 1:20:05 1:19:37 11,304 147 238 Hugo Geurtse Lemelerveld 1973 133e Man 1:20:10 1:19:50 11,273 148 112 Henk Kruidhof Rouveen 1961 134e Man 1:20:11 1:20:03 11,243 149 196 Rianne de Jong PEC 1910 1975 15e Vrouw 1:20:12 1:20:04 11,241 150 137 Andries Vos Zwolle 1956 135e Man 1:20:14 1:20:01 11,248 151 240 Emma den Otter Apeldoorn 1988 16e Vrouw 1:20:16 1:20:01 11,248 152 81 Ronald Heirbaut Heerde 1964 136e Man 1:20:24 1:20:06 11,236 153 176 Maarten Engberts Velp Gld 1984 137e Man 1:20:37 1:20:14 11,217 154 105 Jan Riphagen Hasselt 1957 138e Man 1:20:53 1:20:41 11,155 155 231 Dick Riphagen Hattem 1957 139e Man 1:20:53 1:20:41 11,155 156 239 Goossen Visscher Zwolle 1977 140e Man 1:20:58 1:20:39 11,159 157 228 Ingrid van de Poll Isala '96 1966 17e Vrouw 1:21:01 1:20:48 11,139 158 158 Edwin Claessens NOP 1965 141e Man 1:21:04 1:20:58 11,116 159 108 Marc Burgers Hattem 1970 142e Man 1:21:11 1:21:03 11,104 160 90 Floor Goes De Gemzen 1976 18e Vrouw 1:21:16 1:21:08 11,093 161 83 Willem Flier Wezep 1957 143e Man 1:21:16 1:21:00 11,111 162 152 Femmie van Dooremolen Dalfsen 1958 19e Vrouw 1:21:23 1:21:20 11,066 163 178 Herman Bruins Kampen 1965 144e Man 1:21:52 1:21:31 11,041 164 85 Dik Hulleman Ommen 1962 145e Man 1:21:56 1:21:34 11,034 165 51 Reina van Dorp De Gemzen 1971 20e Vrouw 1:22:32 1:22:24 10,922 166 33 Thierry Coree Zwolle 1987 146e Man 1:22:52 1:22:34 10,900 167 174 Anne van Laar Kampen 1988 21e Vrouw 1:22:56 1:22:49 10,867 168 210 Henk Wallinga Hasselt 1942 147e Man 1:23:00 1:22:45 10,876 169 91 Rommie de Witte NOP 1954 22e Vrouw 1:23:29 1:23:23 10,794 170 48 Bianca van den Berg Dutch Runners 1976 23e Vrouw 1:23:36 1:23:27 10,785 171 87 Peter van der Kemp Athlos 1964 148e Man 1:23:36 1:23:27 10,785 172 230 Joke Lorist Isala '96 1964 24e Vrouw 1:23:42 1:23:29 10,781 173 30 Jacqueline Plattel Apeldoorn 1966 25e Vrouw 1:23:43 1:23:30 10,778 174 155 Marcel Linders Vierhouten 1960 149e Man 1:23:48 1:23:32 10,774 175 116 Sandra Hofstra NOP 1976 26e Vrouw 1:23:56 1:23:51 10,733 176 79 Jack van den Hul Zwolle 1958 150e Man 1:24:07 1:23:50 10,736 177 254 Jos Koedijk Zwolle 1956 151e Man 1:24:24 1:24:10 10,693 178 266 Wilfred Pronk NOP 1969 152e Man 1:24:39 1:24:26 10,659 179 244 Jolanda van Zonneveld Nunspeet 1974 27e Vrouw 1:24:40 1:24:25 10,661 180 86 Mariska van der Vaart Epe 1975 28e Vrouw 1:24:41 1:24:19 10,674 181 11 Hester van Oene Hattemerbroek 1984 29e Vrouw 1:25:05 1:24:50 10,609 182 22 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 153e Man 1:25:05 1:24:48 10,613 183 172 Adrie van Laar Isala '96 1962 30e Vrouw 1:25:34 1:25:13 10,561 184 111 René Hup Isala '96 1961 154e Man 1:25:48 1:25:38 10,510 185 109 Willem Jonkers Heerde 1972 155e Man 1:26:00 1:25:39 10,508 186 150 Frederik Jonkers Heerde 1970 156e Man 1:26:00 1:25:39 10,508 187 13 Sabine Heisterkamp Vierhouten 1958 31e Vrouw 1:26:10 1:25:54 10,477 188 145 Erik van Rijssen Wapenveld 1972 157e Man 1:26:21 1:26:00 10,465 189 204 Henk Jan Kamphuis Viattence 1955 158e Man 1:26:21 1:25:58 10,469 190 222 Wilma Oosterveen PEC 1910 1960 32e Vrouw 1:26:29 1:26:23 10,419 191 134 Peter Hulsbergen Zwolle 1974 159e Man 1:26:57 1:26:38 10,389 192 107 Aalt van het Goor Doornspijk 1961 160e Man 1:26:58 1:26:41 10,383 193 213 Jan van der Meij Flevo Delta 1966 161e Man 1:27:17 1:26:54 10,357 194 245 Piet van Mierlo Flevo Delta 1943 162e Man 1:27:19 1:26:59 10,347 195 131 Ernst Alewijnse Apeldoorn 1946 163e Man 1:27:26 1:27:04 10,337 196 156 Harmke Klasen NOP 1969 33e Vrouw 1:27:30 1:27:24 10,297 197 203 Jan Heining Viattence 1956 164e Man 1:28:15 1:27:58 10,231 198 16 Gerard Nijmeijer Zwolle 1966 165e Man 1:28:28 1:28:08 10,212 199 217 Greet Denekamp PEC 1910 1955 34e Vrouw 1:28:49 1:28:38 10,154 200 71 Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen De Gemzen 1949 35e Vrouw 1:29:15 1:29:07 10,099 201 52 Mirjam Beute Isala '96 1989 36e Vrouw 1:29:31 1:29:24 10,067 202 201 Jessica `Oosten Zwolle 1976 37e Vrouw 1:29:34 1:29:11 10,092 203 243 Willem Langendijk Flevo Delta 1951 166e Man 1:29:52 1:29:31 10,054 204 62 Harm Timmer Wezep 1949 167e Man 1:29:55 1:29:39 10,039 205 138 Laura Vos Zwolle 1986 38e Vrouw 1:30:30 1:30:17 9,969 206 2 Richard Admiraal Hasselt 1971 168e Man 1:30:41 1:30:31 9,943 207 53 Lianne van den Berg Genemuiden 1983 39e Vrouw 1:30:41 1:30:32 9,941 208 1 Willeke van Dalfzen Genemuiden 1972 40e Vrouw 1:30:51 1:30:41 9,925 209 151 Henk Veldman Heerde 1970 169e Man 1:31:18 1:30:56 9,897 210 77 Dirk Wilem Hiemstra De Sprinter 1968 170e Man 1:31:51 1:31:33 9,831 211 218 Edwin Smit Vollenhove 1984 171e Man 1:31:55 1:31:33 9,831 212 61 Bart van Bussel Vaassen 1966 172e Man 1:32:01 1:31:53 9,795 213 153 Bea Claessens Cialfo 1954 41e Vrouw 1:32:53 1:32:39 9,714 214 149 Anton Schuurman Amsterdam 1936 173e Man 1:33:02 1:32:48 9,698 215 128 Jaap Feenstra Apeldoorn 1961 174e Man 1:33:21 1:33:03 9,672 216 115 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 42e Vrouw 1:37:25 1:37:15 9,254 217 124 Anouk Hilken Almere '81 1977 43e Vrouw 1:41:18 1:40:54 8,920 218 94 Marlous van Duijn Apeldoorn 1982 44e Vrouw 1:41:19 1:40:55 8,918 219 195 Evert Klomp Apeldoorn 1946 175e Man 1:42:11 1:41:50 8,838 220 241 Jurrie Teeuwen De Gemzen 1940 176e Man 1:45:34 1:45:19 8,546 Dalli - de Klok Heerde