SINTLOOP 5 DECEMBER 2009
                    UITSLAGENLIJST - 400 METER - MEISJES
05-12-2009 13:38                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    202  Ella Bartelds              Cialfo                2001      1e      1:38  14,694     4:05 
    2    203  Emma van Emmerik           Cialfo                2002      2e      1:39  14,545     4:07 
    3    201  Maartje Berkenbosch        De Gemzen             2001      3e      1:45  13,714     4:22 
    4    212  Nienke v.d. Beek           De Gemzen             2003      4e      1:54  12,632     4:45 
    5    234  Marieke Booy                                     2004      5e      1:57  12,308     4:52 
    6    232  Melissa van Beek           De Gemzen             2002      6e      2:00  12,000     5:00 
    7    231  Laura Driesse                                    2001      7e      2:01  11,901     5:02 
    8    225  Janouk Kroes                                     2004      8e      2:03  11,707     5:07 
    9    219  Femke Bakker                                     2002      9e      2:07  11,339     5:17 
   10    205  Marije Bootsma             Heerde                2003     10e      2:07  11,339     5:17 
   11    218  Laura Schakelaar                                          11e      2:09  11,163     5:22 
   12    220  Tessa Hanekamp             De Gemzen             2002     12e      2:10  11,077     5:25 
   13    228  Daphne Wagtelenberg                              2005     13e      2:14  10,746     5:35 
   14    221  Sanne Tessemaker                                 2004     14e      2:15  10,667     5:37 
   15    217  Myrthe Schakelaar                                         15e      2:55   8,229     7:17 
   16    233  Nienke Wagenaar                                  2005     16e      2:58   8,090     7:25 
   17    213  Monica Cruz                                      2004     17e      3:09   7,619     7:52 
   18    215  Renske Hanekamp                                  2006     18e      3:18   7,273     8:15 
   19    223  Benthe Hanekamp                                  2006     19e      3:42   6,486     9:15 
   20    211  Elodie van Arken           't Harde              2006     20e      3:44   6,429     9:20 
   21    224  Sam Wijnands                                     2006     31e      3:19   7,236     8:17 
   
                         SINTLOOP 5 DECEMBER 2009
                    UITSLAGENLIJST - 400 METER - JONGENS
05-12-2009 13:38                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    229  Leroy Potkamp              De Gemzen             2002     21e      1:39  14,545     4:07 
    2    236  Sander Booy                                      2002     22e      1:41  14,257     4:12 
    3    214  Jesse Hanekamp                                   2002     23e      1:43  13,981     4:17 
    4    227  Twan Wagtelenberg                                2001     24e      1:48  13,333     4:30 
    5    235  Florian van de Belt                              2002     25e      1:52  12,857     4:40 
    6    207  Jannes Veerman             Heerde                2003     26e      1:58  12,203     4:55 
    7    200  Jens Hanekamp              Heerde                2003     27e      2:10  11,077     5:25 
    8    206  Finn Wijnands              Zwolle                2004     28e      2:38   9,114     6:35 
    9    208  Berend Veerman             Heerde                2006     29e      2:49   8,521     7:02 
   10    230  Maikel Potkamp                                   2006     30e      2:58   8,090     7:25 
   11    204  Vidar van Herpen           Heerde                2006     32e      3:20   7,200     8:20 
   12    222  Timo Hanakamp                                    2006     33e      3:33   6,761     8:52 
   13    209  Hendrik Veerman            Heerde                2008     34e      3:50   6,261     9:35  
   
                         SINTLOOP 5 DECEMBER 2009
                    UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000 METER - MEISJES
05-12-2009 13:38                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    268  Gerline Crediet                                  1997      1e      3:53  15,451     3:53 
    2    267  Floor Doornwaard           De Gemzen                       2e      3:57  15,190     3:57 
    3    271  Mandy Bagerman             De Gemzen             1999      5e      4:20  13,846     4:20 
    4    258  Desi van Emmerik           Cialfo                2002      6e      4:25  13,585     4:25 
    5    254  Emma Ketelaar              De Gemzen             1999      7e      4:29  13,383     4:29 
    6    269  Nikita Buitenhuis                                2000      9e      4:42  12,766     4:42 
    7    266  Marit Hanekamp             De Gemzen                      10e      4:45  12,632     4:45 
    8    261  Tirza Tessemaker                                 2000     11e      4:49  12,457     4:49 
    9    272  Esmeé de Ruiter            De Gemzen             2000     16e      5:24  11,111     5:24 
   10    262  Joy Amo                    De Gemzen             2001     17e      5:27  11,009     5:27 
   11    270  Femke Jager                                               20e      5:55  10,141     5:55 
   12    259  Mariëlle Kortlever         Elburg                2002     21e      6:21   9,449     6:21   

                         SINTLOOP 5 DECEMBER 2009
                    UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000 METER - JONGE
05-12-2009 13:39                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
    1    251  Léon Mak                   De Gemzen             2000      3e      4:04  14,754     4:04 
    2    264  Han v.d. Beek              De Gemzen             1999      4e      4:07  14,575     4:07 
    3    252  Arnout Mak                 De Gemzen             1998      8e      4:39  12,903     4:39 
    4    257  Tijs Berkenbosch           Heerde                2000     12e      4:51  12,371     4:51 
    5    255  Steven Hanekamp            De Gemzen             2001     13e      4:51  12,371     4:51 
    6    253  Sam Koelma                 De Gemzen             2000     14e      5:02  11,921     5:02 
    7    260  Renger Bootsma             De Gemzen             2000     15e      5:18  11,321     5:18 
    8    256  Matthijs Hanekamp          Heerde                1998     18e      5:34  10,778     5:34 
    9    265  Thomas Cruz                                      1999     19e      5:43  10,496     5:43 
	
                         SINTLOOP 5 DECEMBER 2009
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM
05-12-2009 13:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    305  Wilfred van Holst          De Gemzen             1988      1e Man       16:31  18,163     3:18 
    2    325  Jeroen Kwakkel             De Gemzen             1979      2e Man       16:33  18,127     3:18 
    3    344  Gert Jan Tichelaar         avVN                  1957      3e Man       17:58  16,698     3:35 
    4    326  Gerard Kroes                                     1970      4e Man       18:37  16,115     3:43 
    5    301  Jarno van der Veen         Assen                 1979      5e Man       19:28  15,411     3:53 
    6    328  Jan Bieshaar                                     1970      6e Man       19:40  15,254     3:56 
    7    318  Gerard Tenback             Zevenaar              1949      7e Man       19:52  15,101     3:58 
    8    327  Peter Bieshaar                                   1977      8e Man       20:07  14,913     4:01 
    9    310  Daniël Gouw                Kampen                1981      9e Man       20:18  14,778     4:03 
   10    316  Cock Kortlever             Elburg                1963     10e Man       20:57  14,320     4:11 
   11    337  Gerben Dalhuisen           De Gemzen             1979     11e Man       21:57  13,667     4:23 
   12    319  Reinier van den Beld       De Gemzen             1976     12e Man       22:19  13,443     4:27 
   13    342  Freek van de Graaf         De Gemzen             1970     13e Man       22:30  13,333     4:30 
   14    323  John van der Hoeven                              1988     14e Man       22:53  13,110     4:34 
   15    331  Gerdien van Holst          De Gemzen             1987      1e Vrouw     22:58  13,062     4:35 
   16    312  Stefan van Herpen          De Gemzen             1969     15e Man       23:33  12,739     4:42 
   17    339  Martijn Eikelboom                                1980     16e Man       23:59  12,509     4:47 
   18    346  Tonny Keizer                                     1959     17e Man       24:35  12,203     4:55 
   19    336  Bertha van 't Hul          De Gemzen                       2e Vrouw     24:37  12,187     4:55 
   20    335  Hendrik Rozendal           Cialfo                         18e Man       25:02  11,984     5:00 
   21    340  Remko van Hell                                            19e Man       25:37  11,711     5:07 
   22    347  Mariska v.d. Berg                                1976      3e Vrouw     25:41  11,681     5:08 
   23    330  Anne Meiberg               De Gemzen             1997      4e Vrouw     25:50  11,613     5:10 
   24    302  Anette Westerink           IJsselmuiden          1976      5e Vrouw     26:15  11,429     5:15 
   25    332  Evert Veerman                                    1970     20e Man       26:58  11,125     5:23 
   26    320  Mans Veldsink                                    1957     21e Man       27:09  11,050     5:25 
   27    324  Gerard de Jong                                   1954     22e Man       27:28  10,922     5:29 
   28    303  Bauke Jonker               Noordwolde Fr         1957     23e Man       28:08  10,664     5:37 
   29    315  Suzanne Oosterloo          Beilen                1983      6e Vrouw     28:13  10,632     5:38 
   30    333  Sonja Dekker                                               7e Vrouw     28:22  10,576     5:40 
   31    311  Berry Koens                Zwolle                1969     24e Man       29:27  10,187     5:53 
   32    943  Piet van Mierlo                                           25e Man       29:38  10,124     5:55 
   33    300  Christel Keizer            IJsselmuiden          1970      8e Vrouw     30:01   9,994     6:00 
   34    307  Carmèl Rozendal            De Gemzen             1999      9e Vrouw     30:33   9,820     6:06 
   35    306  Esther Jager               De Gemzen             1998     10e Vrouw     31:13   9,610     6:14 
   36    343  Dirk Lokhorst                                    1946     26e Man       31:15   9,600     6:15 
   37    927  Nee-Marie Pannekoek                              1969      1e Vrouw     32:58   9,100     6:35 
   38    322  Annet Buitenhuis                                 1967     11e Vrouw     32:58   9,100     6:35 
   39    338  Inge de Wilde              De Gemzen                      12e Vrouw     33:05   9,068     6:37 
   40    321  Jan de Wit                                                27e Man       35:40   8,411     7:08 
   41    345  Sandra Kers                                      1974     13e Vrouw     35:58   8,341     7:11 
   42    341  Henriette Eikelboom                              1978     14e Vrouw     35:59   8,337     7:11 
   43    317  Geke Kegelaar              Wapenveld             1959     15e Vrouw     35:59   8,337     7:11 
   44    334  Anette Eising                                    1962     16e Vrouw     40:04   7,488     8:00 
   45    329  Jan Vuijk                                                 28e Man       41:30   7,229     8:18 

                         SINTLOOP 5 DECEMBER 2009
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM
05-12-2009 13:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    928  Berthold Berger                                  1968      1e Man       35:33  16,878     3:33 
    2    914  Martijn Schakelaar         De Gemzen             1974      2e Man       36:20  16,514     3:38 
    3    949  Martin Hendrik                                   1971      3e Man       36:48  16,304     3:40 
    4    951  Rene Steunenberg                                 1974      4e Man       37:53  15,838     3:47 
    5    915  Jeroen Lamfers             AV '34                1981      5e Man       39:55  15,031     3:59 
    6    978  Erwin vergunst                                             6e Man       41:30  14,458     4:09 
    7    903  Cor van Emmerik            Epe                   1973      7e Man       41:32  14,446     4:09 
    8    964  Jan Kvaestad                                     1960      8e Man       42:17  14,190     4:13 
    9    961  Gert Nooteboom                                   1961      9e Man       42:29  14,123     4:14 
   10    965  Richard Mensink                                  1979     10e Man       42:39  14,068     4:15 
   11    929  Arjo Spans                                       1970     11e Man       42:49  14,013     4:16 
   12    966  Erwin Booy                                       1964     12e Man       43:08  13,910     4:18 
   13    941  Henk van Hooren                                  1959     13e Man       43:48  13,699     4:22 
   14    912  Harry Veldkamp             Cialfo                1967     14e Man       43:57  13,652     4:23 
   15    976  Henk Hoekert               De Gemzen             1948     15e Man       44:12  13,575     4:25 
   16    913  Aad van Arken              De Gemzen                      16e Man       44:31  13,478     4:27 
   17    973  Peter Jansma                                     1966     17e Man       44:38  13,443     4:27 
   18    958  Jan Fokke Oosterhof        Nijmegen Atletiek     1975     18e Man       44:44  13,413     4:28 
   19    931  Joop Bosman                                      1940     19e Man       44:48  13,393     4:28 
   20    969  Guus Starman                                     1962     20e Man       44:49  13,388     4:28 
   21    938  Erik Oevering                                    1972     21e Man       44:54  13,363     4:29 
   22    952  Klaas Draaijer                                   1974     22e Man       44:57  13,348     4:29 
   23    911  Albert Boschman            Elburg                1949     23e Man       45:08  13,294     4:30 
   24    934  IJsbrand Reijneveld        PEC 1910              1958     24e Man       45:32  13,177     4:33 
   25    962  Frank van 't Hul                                 1947     25e Man       45:34  13,168     4:33 
   26    977  Mariska Bosch                                    1977      2e Vrouw     45:39  13,143     4:33 
   27    900  Jan Strik                  De Gemzen             1957     26e Man       46:58  12,775     4:41 
   28    950  Henk Veldman                                              27e Man       46:58  12,775     4:41 
   29    904  Gert Bartels               Zwolle                1969     28e Man       47:35  12,609     4:45 
   30    939  Rene Brinkman                                    1969     29e Man       47:41  12,583     4:46 
   31    967  Jan Fransen                                      1943     30e Man       47:48  12,552     4:46 
   32    959  Bertjan van Dijk                                 1967     31e Man       47:49  12,548     4:46 
   33    916  Kim Wesselink              AV '34                1981      3e Vrouw     47:51  12,539     4:47 
   34    918  Esmay Vos                  AV '34                1986      4e Vrouw     47:51  12,539     4:47 
   35    970  Ton Bello                                                 32e Man       47:55  12,522     4:47 
   36    944  Marcel Wagtelenberg        De Gemzen             1965     33e Man       48:09  12,461     4:48 
   37    955  Margje Timmerman                                 1982      5e Vrouw     48:11  12,452     4:49 
   38    905  Rudy van Leerzem           Zwolle                1971     34e Man       48:12  12,448     4:49 
   39    956  Jan Otten                                        1955     35e Man       48:27  12,384     4:50 
   40    932  Gerrit Mulder                                    1956     36e Man       48:43  12,316     4:52 
   41    942  Frits Lautenbag                                  1948     37e Man       49:05  12,224     4:54 
   42    909  Erik Wijnands              Zwolle                1971     38e Man       49:11  12,199     4:55 
   43    902  Jan van der Vegte          Zwolle                1958     39e Man       49:12  12,195     4:55 
   44    974  Jan Baack                  Cialfo                1945     40e Man       49:12  12,195     4:55 
   45    936  Peter Olivier                                    1948     41e Man       49:14  12,187     4:55 
   46    935  Hans Drost                                       1959     42e Man       49:39  12,085     4:57 
   47    926  Jan Willem Hanekamp                              1970     43e Man       49:47  12,052     4:58 
   48    940  Rudi de Reuver                                   1962     44e Man       49:50  12,040     4:59 
   49    953  Marian van Dalen           De Gemzen             1961      6e Vrouw     50:12  11,952     5:01 
   50    906  Dik Hulleman               Hattem                1962     45e Man       50:18  11,928     5:01 
   51    930  Patricia Seinen                                  1970      7e Vrouw     50:34  11,866     5:03 
   52    946  Rita van Egmond            AV Rijssen            1963      8e Vrouw     50:34  11,866     5:03 
   53    968  Erik van Limburg                                 1965     46e Man       50:58  11,772     5:05 
   54    972  Ben Bilderbeek             Veluwe                1957     47e Man       51:18  11,696     5:07 
   55    921  Bert Berkhof               Ederveen              1961     48e Man       51:25  11,669     5:08 
   56    948  Evelyn Hendriks                                  1973      9e Vrouw     51:35  11,632     5:09 
   57    910  Wim Krooshof               De Gemzen             1951     49e Man       51:57  11,550     5:11 
   58    907  Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen     De Gemzen             1949     10e Vrouw     52:53  11,346     5:17 
   59    947  Rita Busch                                       1959     11e Vrouw     52:59  11,324     5:17 
   60    933  Reinier Reijneveld                               1983     50e Man       53:25  11,232     5:20 
   61    923  Piet de Vos                NOP                   1942     51e Man       53:28  11,222     5:20 
   62    937  Arie Pronk                                       1957     52e Man       54:19  11,046     5:25 
   63    960  Annelies Pijper                                  1955     12e Vrouw     54:43  10,966     5:28 
   64    922  Henk Juffer                avVN                  1941     53e Man       55:22  10,837     5:32 
   65    919  Willem j Zijlstra          Wapenveld             1957     54e Man       56:11  10,679     5:37 
   66    945  Rianne Huzen                                     1960     13e Vrouw     56:11  10,679     5:37 
   67    975  Henk Brouwer                                     1952     55e Man       56:19  10,654     5:37 
   68    920  Willem Langendijk          Flevo Delta           1951     56e Man       56:19  10,654     5:37 
   69    957  Hester Pardeel             Nijmegen Atletiek     1975     14e Vrouw     56:25  10,635     5:38 
   70    963  Evert Klomp                                               57e Man       56:43  10,579     5:40 
   71    954  Dirk Otten                                       1939     58e Man       57:47  10,384     5:46 
   72    971  Suzan van Olst                                   1972     15e Vrouw   1:01:04   9,825     6:06 
   73    924  Mettina de Vos                                   1970     16e Vrouw   1:01:28   9,761     6:08 
   74    925  Marielle Huisman                                 1972     17e Vrouw   1:01:32   9,751     6:09 
   75    901  André Jonker               Groningen             1979     59e Man     1:01:50   9,704     6:11 
	    
                                         Sponsor Bolletje Heerde